Football ResultsFriday, 1st December 2017
Algeria:
FT
JS Kabylie
1 - 2
CS Constantine
FT
JS Saoura
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
FT
Tadjenant
3 - 1
Biskra
Algeria:
FT
ASO Chlef
2 - 1
El Eulma
FT
Ain Fakroun
1 - 1
GC Mascara
FT
Ain Mlila
5 - 1
Amal Bou Saada
FT
CA Batna
0 - 0
MO Bejaia
FT
JSM Bejaia
1 - 2
Bordj Bou Arreridj
FT
JSM Skikda
1 - 2
ASM Oran
FT
RC Kouba
3 - 0
MC Saida
FT
RC Relizane
1 - 0
WA Tlemcen
Argentina:
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 2
Aldosivi
Argentina:
FT
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 2
Godoy Cruz
FT
Union Santa Fe
1 - 1
Belgrano Cordoba
Armenia:
FT
Gandzasar
1 - 0
Alashkert
Australia:
FT
Adelaide United
0 - 1
Sydney FC
Australia:
FT
Western Sydney (W)
0 - 1
Perth Glory (W)
Austria:
FT
Austria Lustenau
0 - 0
Ried
FT
Hartberg
1 - 2
FAC Team Fur Wien
FT
Liefering
2 - 2
Wattens
FT
Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 1
KSV Superfund
FT
Wiener Neustadt
6 - 3
BW Linz
Azerbaijan:
FT
Qarabag
1 - 0
Neftchi Baku
Belgium:
FT
Charleroi
1 - 1
Oostende
Belgium:
FT
Beershot Wilrijk
1 - 0
Roeselare
Bolivia: Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano Clausura
FT
Blooming
0 - 0
Real Potosi
FT
Petrolero
3 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
FT
San Jose
1 - 1
Bolivar
Bulgaria:
FT
Montana
1 - 1
Strumska Slava
CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana Semi Final
FT
Junior (COL)
0 - 2
Flamengo (BRA)
Cyprus:
FT
Karmiotissa Polemidion
0 - 0
EN Paralimniou
Czech Republic:
FT
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
Denmark:
FT
Aarhus
0 - 0
FC Helsingor
England:
FT
Birmingham City (U23)
1 - 3
Nottingham Forest (U23)
FT
Derby County (U23)
2 - 1
Middlesbrough (U23)
FT
Everton (U23)
1 - 2
Leicester City (U23)
England:
FT
Fylde
1 - 1
Wigan Athletic
England:
FT
Cardiff City
3 - 1
Norwich City
FT
Leeds United
1 - 1
Aston Villa
France:
AET
Biesheim
1 - 0
Lyon Duchere
FT
Les Herbiers
2 - 1
Romorantin
France:
FT
Dijon
3 - 2
Bordeaux
Friendly:
FT
Jastrzebie
0 - 0
Tychy
Germany:
FT
Germania Halberstadt
4 - 0
63 Luckenwalde
Germany:
FT
Uerdingen 05
2 - 1
Bonner
FT
Viktoria Koln
1 - 0
Rodinghausen
Germany:
FT
1860 Munich
3 - 0
Schalding-Heining
Germany:
FT
Wormatia Worms
3 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Germany:
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
5 - 0
St Pauli
FT
Heidenheim
3 - 2
Kaiserslautern
Germany:
FT
Freiburg
0 - 0
Hamburg
Germany:
FT
Hallescher
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
Guatemala:
FT
Coban Imperial
1 - 1
Xelaju
Honduras:
FT
Juticalpa
2 - 3
Real Espana
India:
FT
Minerva Punjab
2 - 1
Neroca
India:
FT
Jamshedpur
0 - 0
Atletico de Kolkata
International Tournaments: Ctfa International Tournament
FT
Laos
1 - 3
Philippines
Iran:
FT
Naft Tehran
0 - 0
Pars Jonoobi Jam
FT
Persepolis
4 - 0
Zob Ahan
FT
Sanat Naft
1 - 1
Tractor Sazi
FT
Siah Jamegan
0 - 2
Padideh
Israel:
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Hadera
1 - 0
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
FT
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 3
Hapoel Katamon
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 2
Hapoel Afula
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Italy:
FT
Trapani
2 - 0
Catania
Italy:
FT
Napoli
0 - 1
Juventus
FT
Roma
3 - 1
Spal
Jordan:
FT
Al Wehdat
2 - 0
Al Jazeera Amman
FT
Mansheyat Bani Hasan
6 - 0
Al Hussein
Kosovo:
FT
Vllaznia Pozheran
2 - 0
Falmurtari
Lebanon:
FT
Al Ahed
1 - 0
Racing Beirut
FT
SAFA
1 - 1
Nabi Sheet
Mexico:
FT
Monarcas
0 - 1
Monterrey
Montenegro:
FT
Zeta
1 - 1
Grbalj
Netherlands:
FT
PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
Utrecht
Netherlands:
FT
Cambuur
2 - 1
Telstar
FT
De Graafschap
1 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
Den Bosch
3 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Eindhoven
1 - 3
Oss
FT
MVV Maastricht
0 - 4
Jong Ajax
FT
NEC Nijmegen
6 - 0
Dordrecht
FT
Volendam
1 - 1
Almere City
FT
Waalwijk
1 - 0
Helmond Sport
Netherlands:
FT
Achilles 29 (W)
0 - 3
Ajax (W)
FT
PSV Eindhoven (W)
2 - 0
Excelsior (W)
FT
Twente (W)
2 - 1
PEC Zwolle (W)
FT
VV Alkmaar (W)
2 - 3
Heerenveen (W)
Northern Ireland:
FT
Dergview
2 - 2
Newry City
Peru: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Universitario
3 - 1
UTC
Poland:
FT
Jagiellonia
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
Portugal:
FT
Benfica B
1 - 0
Arouca
Portugal:
FT
Porto
0 - 0
Benfica
FT
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Belenenses
Qatar:
FT
Al Khor
2 - 3
Al Sadd
FT
Qatar SC
3 - 2
Al Kharaitiyat
Romania:
FT
Aerostar Bacau
6 - 0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
FT
Petrotub Roman
5 - 1
Avantul Valea Marului
Romania:
FT
Gaz Metan Medias II
1 - 3
Iernut
FT
Metalurgistul Cugir
1 - 1
Sanatatea Cluj
Romania:
FT
Becicherecu Mic
0 - 7
Universitatea Craiova II
FT
Hermannstadt II
4 - 0
Cetate Deva
FT
Lugoj
3 - 2
Millenium Giarmata
FT
National Sebis
5 - 1
International Balesti
Romania:
FT
Voluntari
0 - 3
CFR Cluj
Russia:
FT
Arsenal Tula
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
6 - 0
Tosno
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Badaya
0 - 0
Al Khlood
FT
Al Jabil
1 - 2
Abha
FT
Al Riyadh
1 - 3
Al Adalah
FT
Hetten
2 - 0
Al Draih
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Hjazz
3 - 2
Al Thuqbah
FT
Al Jeel
1 - 0
Al Sharq
FT
Al Suqoor
1 - 1
Al Taqdom
FT
Al Wajj
2 - 0
Al Muzahmiyya
FT
Al Washm
0 - 0
Al Ain Atawlah
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Hilal Saudi
2 - 0
Al Ahli Jeddah
FT
Ohod
2 - 1
Al Qadisiyah
South Africa:
FT
Stellenbosch
1 - 0
Super Eagles
Spain:
FT
Malaga
0 - 0
Levante
Syria:
FT
Al Ittihad Aleppo
2 - 0
Al Jehad
FT
Al Majd
1 - 0
Al Karamah
FT
Al Muhafaza
2 - 1
Al Jaish Damascus
FT
Al Shorta Damascus
2 - 1
Nawair
FT
Al Wathba
0 - 1
Al Wahda Damascus
FT
Taliya
1 - 0
Hutteen
Turkey:
FT
Altinordu
0 - 2
Gaziantep BB
UAE:
FT
Al Ain
2 - 1
Al Nasr Dubai
FT
Al Shabab Dubai
1 - 1
Al Dhafra
FT
Emirates Club
1 - 0
Dibba Al Fujairah
USA: MLS Conference Play Off Finals
FT
Seattle Sounders
3 - 0
Houston Dynamo
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Plaza Colonia
0 - 1
Liverpool Montevideo
Wales:
FT
The New Saints
6 - 0
Penrhyncoch