Football ResultsFriday, 2nd February 2018
Algeria:
FT
Dar El Beida
0 - 1
JS Kabylie
FT
JS Saoura
1 - 0
USM Alger
Argentina:
FT
Estudiantes BA
1 - 1
Villa San Carlos
FT
San Miguel
0 - 3
Comunicaciones
FT
Talleres Remedios
0 - 0
Acassuso
FT
Tristan Suarez
2 - 0
UAI Urquiza
Argentina:
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
Racing Club
Argentina:
FT
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Patronato
0 - 0
Godoy Cruz
Australia:
FT
Sydney FC
4 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
Australia:
FT
Redlands United
2 - 6
Moreton Bay United
Australia:
FT
Adelaide United (W)
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory (W)
Belgium:
FT
Antwerp
1 - 2
Waasland-Beveren
Belgium:
FT
Gent (W)
0 - 1
Genk (W)
FT
Leuven (W)
5 - 0
Heist (W)
FT
Standard Liege (W)
0 - 1
Anderlecht (W)
Belgium:
FT
Leuven
2 - 2
Cercle Brugge
Brazil:
FT
Sao Bento
2 - 2
Santo Andre
CONMEBOL:
FT
Olimpia Asuncion
1 - 0
Junior
FT
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
Chile:
FT
Barnechea
2 - 1
Santiago Morning
Chile:
FT
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Deportes Temuco
Cyprus:
FT
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 3
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Cyprus:
FT
Digenis Akritas Morphou
4 - 4
Livadiakos/Salamina
Egypt:
FT
Al Mokawloon
1 - 1
Al Assiouty
FT
Al Nasr Cairo
0 - 1
Wadi Degla
FT
Petrojet
2 - 1
Smouha
England:
FT
Fulham (U23)
0 - 1
Blackburn Rovers (U23)
England:
FT
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 0
Bristol City
England:
FT
Chelsea (U23)
1 - 0
Leicester City (U23)
FT
Manchester City (U23)
0 - 1
Swansea City (U23)
Estonia:
FT
Levadia Tallinn
1 - 1
Trans Narva
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
3 - 2
Flora Tallinn II
FT
Parnu Linnameeskond
1 - 1
Kuressaare
Finland:
FT
KPV
1 - 2
SJK
FT
KuPS Kuopio
6 - 1
AC Kajaani
FT
RoPS
1 - 2
PS Kemi
FT
TPS
1 - 1
Mariehamn
France:
FT
Bourg-en-Bresse 01
0 - 2
Clermont Foot
FT
Nimes
1 - 1
Ajaccio
FT
Orleans
2 - 1
Le Havre
FT
Paris FC
0 - 1
Niort
FT
Quevilly
0 - 1
Chateauroux
FT
Sochaux
4 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Tours
0 - 2
Auxerre
FT
Valenciennes
0 - 1
Nancy
France:
FT
Marseille
6 - 3
Metz
France:
FT
Boulogne
1 - 0
Laval
FT
Cholet
3 - 1
Lyon Duchere
FT
Concarneau
2 - 2
Les Herbiers
FT
Dunkerque
0 - 0
Grenoble
FT
Ententes St Gratien
2 - 2
Chambly Thelle
FT
Pau
1 - 2
Consolat Marseille
FT
Red Star 93
2 - 2
Avranches
Friendly:
FT
Arka Gdynia
2 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Banants Yerevan
1 - 2
Armavir
FT
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 0
Pyunik Yerevan
FT
CSKA Sofia
1 - 1
Tianjin Teda
FT
Djurgarden
3 - 1
Syrianska
FT
Drogheda United
4 - 1
Derry City
FT
Dundalk
1 - 0
Seoul
FT
Kongsvinger
0 - 1
Ham-Kam
FT
Kuban
1 - 0
Sileks
FT
Kuban
2 - 3
Sarajevo
FT
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
FT
Levski Sofia
3 - 1
FAC Team Fur Wien
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
Banik Ostrava
FT
Molde
1 - 2
Bodo/Glimt
FT
NK Osijek
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Nordsjaelland
1 - 1
CSKA Moscow
FT
Notodden
1 - 3
Jerv
FT
Septemvri Simitli
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Sofia
FT
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 0
Maribor
FT
Silkeborg
2 - 2
Randers
FT
Slask Wroclaw
3 - 2
FC Nitra
FT
Spartak Trnava
2 - 3
Hradec Kralove
FT
Stabaek
1 - 0
Sandefjord
FT
Trencin
3 - 1
Napredak
FT
Tychy
1 - 2
Opava
FT
Valerenga
2 - 1
Kristiansund BK
FT
Vihren
1 - 1
Oborishte
Germany:
FT
Babelsberg 03
4 - 0
Chemie Leipzig
Germany:
FT
Astoria Walldorf
4 - 0
Mainz 05 II
Germany:
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 - 0
Sandhausen
FT
Nurnberg
4 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
Germany:
FT
Koln
2 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
Germany:
FT
SF Lotte
2 - 0
Aalen
FT
Wehen
1 - 1
Karlsruher
Honduras:
FT
Vida
1 - 1
CD Olimpia
India:
FT
Churchill Brothers
2 - 1
Minerva Punjab
India:
FT
Pune City
1 - 2
Kerala Blasters
International Tournaments:
FT
Beijing Guoan
0 - 2
Aarhus
FT
Rijeka
1 - 1
Norrkoping
International Tournaments:
FT
Botev Vratsa
1 - 3
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT
Ludogorets II
1 - 0
Dobrudzha
Iran:
FT
Padideh
0 - 3
Tractor Sazi
FT
Pars Jonoobi Jam
0 - 0
Saipa
FT
Persepolis
2 - 0
Sepahan
FT
Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Iraq:
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2 - 0
Al Bahri
FT
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
0 - 0
Al Diwaniya
Israel:
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
FT
Hapoel Afula
3 - 0
Hapoel Katamon
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 0
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Maccabi Hertzliya
1 - 1
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Italy:
FT
Empoli
4 - 0
Palermo
Italy:
FT
Lucchese
1 - 1
Arezzo
Jordan:
FT
Al Hussein
0 - 1
Al Yarmouk
FT
Shabab Al Ordon
0 - 1
Al Wehdat
Lebanon:
FT
Al Ahed
2 - 0
Tadamon Sour
FT
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
2 - 1
Tripoli
Malaysia:
FT
Felcra
1 - 1
PDRM
FT
MISC-MIFA
1 - 1
Johor Darul Takzim II
FT
Sabah
4 - 0
Terengganu II
FT
Sarawak
1 - 0
Kuantan FA
FT
UKM
1 - 2
Felda United
Malta:
FT
Gzira United
1 - 1
St Andrews
Netherlands:
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 0
Groningen
Netherlands:
FT
Almere City
1 - 2
Dordrecht
FT
Cambuur
2 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
De Graafschap
7 - 0
Jong Utrecht
FT
Den Bosch
3 - 2
Telstar
FT
Eindhoven
3 - 1
Waalwijk
FT
Emmen
1 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Volendam
2 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands:
FT
ADO Den Haag (W)
1 - 3
Heerenveen (W)
FT
PEC Zwolle (W)
2 - 2
Ajax (W)
FT
Twente (W)
2 - 1
PSV Eindhoven (W)
FT
VV Alkmaar (W)
3 - 0
Achilles 29 (W)
Oman:
PEN
Al Bashair
4 - 3
Smail
FT
Al Nasr Salalah
5 - 0
Al Rustaq
FT
Al Wasta
0 - 3
Sur
PEN
Sohar
5 - 4
Al Mudhaibi
Palestine:
FT
Mosaset Al Bireh
3 - 3
Shabab Alsamu
FT
Shabab Al Dhahiriya
0 - 3
Ahli Al Khalil
FT
Shabab Al Khadr
1 - 1
Taraji Wadi Al Nes
Paraguay:
FT
Sportivo Luqueno
2 - 2
Libertad
Qatar:
FT
Al Ahli Doha
0 - 4
Al Duhail
FT
Al Arabi
0 - 0
Umm Salal
FT
Al Markhiya
1 - 3
Al Rayyan
Romania:
FT
Sepsi OSK
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
FT
Viitorul Constanta
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Abha
1 - 0
Al Riyadh
FT
Al Adalah
1 - 0
Al Ansar
FT
Al Badaya
0 - 1
Al Jabil
FT
Al Draih
1 - 1
Al Jabalain
FT
Al Khlood
1 - 1
Hetten
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Ain Atawlah
1 - 2
Al Muzahmiyya
FT
Al Sharq
1 - 1
Al Hjazz
FT
Al Suqoor
1 - 2
Al Jeel
FT
Al Taqdom
0 - 1
Al Washm
FT
Al Thuqbah
2 - 1
Al Wajj
South Africa:
FT
Cape Town City
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain:
FT
Osasuna
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
Spain:
FT
Real Sociedad
5 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
Switzerland:
FT
Vaduz
3 - 3
Neuchatel Xamax
Syria:
FT
Al Karamah
1 - 1
Nawair
FT
Al Majd
1 - 0
Al Jehad
FT
Al Muhafaza
1 - 4
Al Ittihad Aleppo
FT
Al Shorta Damascus
1 - 1
Tishreen
FT
Herafyee Halab
0 - 1
Al Wahda Damascus
FT
Hutteen
0 - 2
Al Jaish Damascus
Turkey:
FT
Manisaspor
3 - 1
Gaziantepspor
Turkey:
FT
Bursaspor
2 - 2
Besiktas
UAE:
FT
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
4 - 3
Al Wasl
FT
Emirates Club
0 - 2
Al Shabab Dubai
FT
Sharjah FC
1 - 3
Hatta
Venezuela:
FT
AC Mineros
2 - 1
Metropolitanos
Wales:
FT
Cefn Druids
2 - 2
The New Saints