Football ResultsTuesday, 2nd May 2017
Argentina: Primera Division
FT
Belgrano Cordoba
0 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
Austria: Erste Liga
FT
Austria Lustenau
1 - 4
BW Linz
FT
LASK Linz
1 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Liefering
0 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Wattens
4 - 1
KSV Superfund
Austria: Regional League East
FT
Parndorf
2 - 1
St Polten II
Austria: Regional League Central
FT
Pottinger Grieskirchen
3 - 3
Allerheiligen
FT
Stadl-Paura
4 - 0
Pasching/LASK Juniors
Brazil: Brasileiro Women
FT
Ponte Preta (W)
3 - 1
Flamengo (W)
Bulgaria: Second PFL
FT
Ludogorets II
2 - 1
Levski Karlovo
CONMEBOL: Copa Libertadores Group Stage
FT
Atletico Tucuman (ARG)
2 - 1
Penarol (URU)
China: FA Cup 3rd Round
FT
Hangzhou Greentown
4 - 3
Liaoning Whowin
FT
Jiangxi Liansheng
0 - 1
Jiangsu Suning
FT
Jilin Baijia
1 - 4
Shandong Luneng
FT
Lijiang Jiayunhao
0 - 3
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Meizhou Meixian Techand
1 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
2 - 1
Changchun Yatai
FT
Qingdao Huanghai
1 - 4
Guangzhou R&F
FT
Shanghai Jaiding
0 - 2
Tianjin Teda
FT
Shenzhen
0 - 1
Hebei China Fortune
PEN
Suzhou Dongwu
3 - 2
Yanbian Funde
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 2
Cortulua
Czech Republic: Division 2
FT
Trinec
2 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
Egypt: Division 1
FT
Al Nasr Taa'den
2 - 0
Al Ittihad Alexandria
FT
El Sharqiya
0 - 0
Petrojet
FT
Misr El Makasa
2 - 0
Aswan
England: Premier League Cup Semi Final
AET
Swansea City (U23)
3 - 0
Portsmouth (U23)
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
Tallinna Kalev
1 - 4
Levadia Tallinn II
Germany: Regional League North
FT
Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 3
Lubeck
Germany: Regional League West
FT
SF Siegen
0 - 1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
Bayern Hof
3 - 4
Schweinfurt
Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur (W)
2 - 0
Fylkir (W)
FT
Thor / Ka (W)
1 - 0
Breidablik (W)
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Persipura Jayapura
2 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
Kazakhstan: Premier League
FT
Aktobe
1 - 1
Taraz
FT
Akzhayik
1 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Astana
1 - 1
Kairat Almaty
FT
Atyrau
1 - 0
FC Kaysar
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 1
Ordabasy
FT
Okzhetpes
0 - 2
Shakhter Karagandy
Montenegro: Druga CFL
FT
Radnicki Berane
0 - 6
Igalo
Northern Ireland: Nifl Championship Play Offs
FT
Ballyclare Comrades
1 - 0
Institute
Northern Ireland: Nifl Championship Play Out Promotion/Relegation
FT
Newry City
4 - 0
Armagh City
Norway: 1. Division
FT
Bodo/Glimt
3 - 2
Start
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 2
FT
Odd Ballklubb II
3 - 3
Fana
Palestine: Premier League
FT
Hilal Al Quds
2 - 1
Shabab Al Dhahiriya
Peru: Primera Division Torneo De Verano
FT
Alianza Atletico
0 - 1
Academia Cantolao
Poland: FA Cup Final
AET
Lech Poznan
1 - 2
Arka Gdynia
Republic of Ireland: League Cup Quarter Final
FT
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 0
Longford Town
Romania: Liga II
FT
Brasov
1 - 2
Dacia Unirea Braila
Russia: FA Cup Final
FT
Ural
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Singapore: S League
FT
Home United
1 - 0
Balestier Khalsa
South Africa: National 1st Division
FT
Milano United
1 - 0
Amazulu
Spain: Primera Division Women
FT
Barcelona (W)
13 - 0
Oiartzun (W)
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
Elfsborg
4 - 4
Ostersunds
FT
Hacken
4 - 0
IFK Goteborg
Sweden: Superettan
FT
Varnamo
0 - 4
Trelleborgs
Tunisia: Ligue 1 Relegation Group
FT
Avenir de la Marsa
1 - 1
CA Bizertin
FT
CS Hammam-Lif
0 - 0
Gabes
FT
Stade Gabesien
1 - 1
Tataouine
FT
Zarzis
0 - 0
JS Kairouanaise
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Eskisehirspor
6 - 1
Samsunspor
FT
Giresunspor
1 - 0
Mersin Idman Yurdu
FT
Umraniyespor
1 - 1
Denizlispor
UEFA: Champions League Semi Final
FT
Real Madrid
3 - 0
Atletico Madrid
Uganda: Premier League
FT
Bright Stars
0 - 0
Vipers
FT
JMC Hippos
0 - 1
KCCA
FT
Lweza
4 - 2
Express FC
FT
Proline
2 - 1
BUL
FT
URA
1 - 1
Jinja SSS