Football ResultsThursday, 2nd November 2017
Bahrain:
FT
Al Hala
0 - 1
Budaiya
FT
Al Ittihad
2 - 1
Bahrain Club
Bolivia: Nacional B Group B
FT
Universitario Beni
5 - 2
Vaca Diez
CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana Quarter Final
FT
Independiente (ARG)
2 - 0
Club Nacional (PAR)
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
America de Cali
2 - 0
Independiente Medellin
FT
Deportes Tolima
3 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
FT
La Equidad
0 - 0
Bucaramanga
Costa Rica:
FT
CS Herediano
5 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
FT
Municipal Liberia
0 - 3
Cartagines
FT
Perez Zeledon
3 - 2
Alajuelense
Egypt:
FT
Al Mokawloon
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
FT
Ismaily
1 - 1
ENPPI
El Salvador:
FT
Dragon
2 - 2
Sonsonate
England:
FT
Burnley (U23)
4 - 0
Colchester United (U23)
FT
Cardiff City (U23)
0 - 1
Southampton (U23)
FT
Sunderland (U23)
2 - 1
Exeter City (U23)
FT
West Bromwich Albion (U23)
0 - 1
Sheffield United (U23)
Iran:
FT
Esteghlal Khuzestan
2 - 1
Siah Jamegan
FT
Pars Jonoobi Jam
3 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
Israel:
FT
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Jordan:
FT
Al Jazeera Amman
1 - 0
Al Aqaba
FT
Al Wehdat
5 - 1
Mansheyat Bani Hasan
Kuwait:
FT
Al Arabi Kuwait City
3 - 1
Al Nasr
FT
Al Kuwait
4 - 1
Kazma
Mexico:
PEN
Club America
2 - 0
Club Queretaro
FT
Monterrey
4 - 1
Santos Laguna
Mexico:
FT
Atlas
1 - 1
UANL Tigres
Morocco:
FT
Raja Casablanca
0 - 0
FAR Rabat
Philippines: Philippines Football League
FT
Ceres
5 - 1
Davao Aguilas
FT
Global FC
4 - 3
Stallion
Qatar:
FT
Al Ahli Doha
1 - 2
Al Sadd
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Najoom
3 - 2
Al Kawkab
Singapore: S League
FT
Hougang United
0 - 1
Balestier Khalsa
UAE:
FT
Al Nasr Dubai
0 - 2
Al Wasl
FT
Dibba Al Fujairah
2 - 2
Hatta
UEFA:
FT
AEK Athens
0 - 0
Milan
FT
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
Atalanta
FT
Arsenal
0 - 0
Crvena Zvezda
FT
Athletic Club
1 - 0
Ostersunds
FT
FC Copenhagen
3 - 0
Zlin
FT
Guimaraes
1 - 0
Marseille
FT
Hertha Berlin
2 - 0
Zorya Luhansk
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 1
1899 Hoffenheim
FT
Koln
5 - 2
BATE Borisov
FT
Lazio
1 - 0
Nice
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
FT
Ludogorets
1 - 1
Braga
FT
Lyon
3 - 0
Everton
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Astana
FT
Partizan
2 - 0
Skenderbeu Korce
FT
Real Sociedad
3 - 0
Vardar Skopje
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
0 - 0
Konyaspor
FT
Rijeka
1 - 4
Austria Vienna
FT
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Zenit St Petersburg
FT
Slavia Praha
0 - 2
Villarreal
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Viktoria Plzen
4 - 1
Lugano
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
0 - 2
Zulte Waregem
FT
Young Boys
0 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv