Football ResultsMonday, 4th December 2017
Albania:
FT
Luftetari Gjirokaster
1 - 1
Flamurtari Vlore
Argentina:
FT
Barracas Central
0 - 3
Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
Argentina:
FT
Santamarina
1 - 1
Los Andes
Argentina:
FT
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 0
Colon Santa Fe
FT
Gimnasia LP
2 - 1
River Plate
FT
Lanus
0 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
Bahrain:
FT
Al Ahli Club Manama
1 - 4
Manama Club
FT
East Riffa Club
0 - 2
Muharraq Club
FT
Riffa
0 - 3
Malkiya
Bosnia and Herzegovina:
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
3 - 0
Celik Zenica
Bulgaria:
FT
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Dunav Ruse
Chile: Primera Division
FT
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 1
Deportes Temuco
FT
Universidad Catolica
4 - 1
Palestino
Costa Rica:
FT
CS Herediano
0 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia:
FT
Istra 1961
2 - 1
Rudes
Cyprus:
FT
Kition Larnaca
5 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
Denmark:
FT
Midtjylland
3 - 1
Odense
Egypt:
FT
Al Nasr Cairo
0 - 0
El Dakhleya
FT
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
Al Masry
FT
Misr El Makasa
4 - 0
El Geish
England:
FT
Bury (U23)
0 - 1
Norwich City (U23)
FT
Charlton Athletic (U23)
0 - 1
Bristol City (U23)
FT
Colchester United (U23)
1 - 2
Newcastle United (U23)
FT
Exeter City (U23)
4 - 1
Brighton Hove Albion (U23)
FT
Southampton (U23)
2 - 0
Blackburn Rovers (U23)
England:
FT
Slough Town
0 - 4
Rochdale
England:
FT
Birmingham City
0 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
England:
FT
Dorchester Town
1 - 2
Stratford
Germany:
FT
Ingolstadt 04
0 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
Greece:
FT
Platanias
1 - 3
Atromitos Athinon
Greece:
FT
Ergotelis
2 - 4
OFI Crete
FT
Kallithea
2 - 1
Panegialios
FT
Trikala
0 - 0
Apollon 1926
Guatemala:
FT
Xelaju
2 - 2
Coban Imperial
India:
FT
Gokulam Kerala
1 - 1
Chennai City
International Tournaments: Ctfa International Tournament
FT
Chinese Taipei
3 - 1
Timor-Leste
Iraq:
FT
Al Minaa
1 - 0
Al Bahri
FT
Al Shorta
1 - 0
Zakho
FT
Baghdad FC
2 - 2
Al Naft
FT
Naft Al Janoob
0 - 0
Naft Maysan
FT
Naft Al Wasat
2 - 0
Al Diwaniya
Israel:
FT
Hapoel Nazareth-Illit
1 - 1
Ironi Nesher
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 0
Maccabi Hertzliya
FT
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
1 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel:
FT
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
Italy:
FT
Perugia
1 - 0
Ascoli
Italy:
FT
Padova
0 - 0
Fermana
Italy:
FT
Crotone
0 - 3
Udinese
FT
Verona
0 - 1
Genoa
Mexico:
FT
Monterrey
4 - 0
Monarcas
Morocco:
FT
Moghreb Tetouan
1 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
FT
Rapide Oued Zem
1 - 2
Kawkab Marrakech
Netherlands:
FT
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
FT
Jong Utrecht
1 - 2
Emmen
Palestine:
FT
Markaz Balata
3 - 3
Shabab Dora
FT
Shabab Al Khalil
2 - 1
Taraji Wadi Al Nes
FT
Shabab Alsamu
4 - 1
Shabab Al Khadr
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Club Nacional
5 - 0
Independiente FBC
FT
Rubio Nu
1 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
FT
Sportivo Luqueno
3 - 0
General Diaz
Poland:
FT
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 2
Korona Kielce
Portugal:
FT
Estoril
0 - 0
Portimonense
Romania:
FT
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Sepsi OSK
0 - 3
Dinamo Bucuresti
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Baten
1 - 1
Al Nasr Riyadh
Serbia:
FT
Borac Cacak
3 - 3
Napredak
FT
Cukaricki
4 - 1
Zemun
FT
Rad
2 - 3
Radnicki Nis
Spain:
FT
Girona
2 - 3
Alaves
Switzerland:
FT
Servette
1 - 2
Neuchatel Xamax
Syria:
FT
Al Karamah
0 - 4
Al Ittihad Aleppo
FT
Al Muhafaza
2 - 3
Taliya
Turkey:
FT
Erzurumspor
1 - 1
Manisaspor
Turkey:
FT
Alanyaspor
1 - 2
Kayserispor
FT
Trabzonspor
3 - 0
Antalyaspor
Uzbekistan: FA Cup Final
FT
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1 - 0
Bunyodkor