Football ResultsSunday, 5th March 2017
Albania: Superliga
FT
Flamurtari Vlore
1 - 1
Kukesi
FT
Laci
0 - 1
Partizani Tirana
Angola: Division 1
FT
Aviacao
2 - 2
Santa Rita de Cassia
FT
Primeiro de Agosto
1 - 0
Academica do Lobito
FT
Recreativo Caala
3 - 0
Desportivo Huila
Armenia: Premier League
FT
Ararat Yerevan
0 - 1
Shirak
FT
Gandzasar
2 - 0
Pyunik Yerevan
Australia: A League
FT
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 3
Melbourne City
FT
Newcastle Jets
1 - 3
Brisbane Roar
Australia: National Premier Leagues Inter Island Cup
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
1 - 1
Avondale
FT
St Albans Saints
1 - 3
Pascoe Vale
Austria: Bundesliga
FT
Rapid Vienna
0 - 1
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria: Regional League East
FT
St Polten (AM)
0 - 1
Amstetten
Azerbaijan: Premier League
FT
Kapaz
1 - 1
Azal Baku
FT
Neftchi Baku
1 - 2
Zira
Belgium: Play Off FA Cup
FT
Antwerp
3 - 1
Roeselare
Bolivia: Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano Clausura
FT
Blooming
0 - 3
Bolivar
FT
Real Potosi
4 - 3
Petrolero
FT
The Strongest
3 - 1
San Jose
Bolivia: Play Off Group Stage
FT
Aurora
1 - 0
Real America
FT
Ciclon
1 - 1
Fancesa
FT
Universitario Beni
2 - 3
Ramiro Castillo
Brazil: Carioca Taca Guanabara Play Off Final
PEN
Fluminense
4 - 2
Flamengo
Brazil: State Football Leagues Baiano
FT
Bahia de Feira
5 - 4
Galicia
FT
Juazeirense
1 - 2
Fluminense de Feira
FT
Vitoria
2 - 0
Atlantico EC
FT
Vitoria da Conquista
0 - 1
Bahia
Brazil: State Football Leagues Atlantic Cup
FT
J. Malucelli
3 - 2
Toledo
FT
Londrina
0 - 1
Cianorte
FT
PSTC Procopense
3 - 2
Cascavel
FT
Parana
1 - 0
Rio Branco
Brazil: State Football Leagues Clausura
FT
Ituano
0 - 1
Ponte Preta
FT
Sao Paulo
4 - 1
Santo Andre
Brazil: State Football Leagues Mineiro
FT
America Mineiro
1 - 0
Uberlandia
FT
America TO
0 - 1
Cruzeiro
Brazil: State Football Leagues Gaucho
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 0
Sao Paulo RS
FT
Caxias
3 - 3
Cruzeiro RS
FT
Sao Jose RS
1 - 1
Ypiranga RS
FT
Veranopolis
2 - 1
Juventude
Brazil: State Football Leagues Pernambucano Stage 2
FT
Belo Jardim
1 - 4
Central PE
FT
Nautico Recife
2 - 1
Sport Recife
FT
Salgueiro
0 - 1
Santa Cruz
Brazil: State Football Leagues Pernambucano Relegation Group
FT
Afogados
2 - 2
Serra Talhada
FT
America PE
1 - 0
Vitoria PE
FT
Atletico PE
2 - 6
Flamengo Arcoverde
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Ludogorets
3 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Slavia Sofia
0 - 3
Neftochimic Burgas
FT
Vereya Stara Zagora
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria: Second PFL
FT
Bansko
2 - 1
CSKA Sofia II
FT
Levski Karlovo
0 - 1
Botev Galabovo
FT
Oborishte
1 - 0
Botev Vratsa
FT
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
FT
Spartak Pleven
1 - 2
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
FT
Tsarsko Selo
1 - 0
Sozopol
Bulgaria: 3rd Amateur Football League Northwest 3 AFL
FT
Botev Kozloduy
0 - 3
Litex Lovech
FT
Juventus Malchika
1 - 2
Akademik Svishtov
FT
Kom Berkovitsa
0 - 6
Levski 2007
FT
Miziya 2005
1 - 1
Kariana Erden
FT
Pavlikeni
1 - 1
Partizan Cherven Bryag
FT
Tryavna
0 - 4
Sevlievo
FT
Vihar Slavyanovo
4 - 0
Bdin Vidin
Bulgaria: 3rd Amateur Football League FA Cup
FT
Botev Novi Pazar
0 - 3
Dobrudzha
FT
Hitrino
2 - 0
Kubrat
FT
Lokomotiv Ruse
3 - 0
Spartak Varna
Bulgaria: 3rd Amateur Football League Southeast 3 AFL
FT
Vereya Stara Zagora II
1 - 4
Borislav Parvomay
Cameroon: Division 1
FT
Aigle Royal
1 - 1
Dragon de Yaounde
FT
Apejes
2 - 0
Union Douala
FT
Bamboutos
2 - 2
New Star
FT
Canon Yaounde
0 - 3
Cotonsport
FT
Colombe
3 - 1
Cotonsport
FT
Eding Sport
0 - 0
Lion Blesse
FT
New Star
1 - 1
Young Sports Academy
FT
UMS de Loum
0 - 0
Racing de Bafoussam
FT
Unisport Bafang
0 - 1
Les Astres
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Palestino
1 - 3
Universidad de Chile
FT
San Luis
0 - 5
Antofagasta
Chile: Primera B
FT
Cobreloa
4 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
FT
Nublense
1 - 1
Santiago Morning
FT
San Marcos de Arica
2 - 4
Deportivo La Serena
China: Super League
FT
Chongqing Lifan
0 - 0
Yanbian Funde
FT
Guangzhou R&F
2 - 1
Beijing Guoan
FT
Henan Jianye
0 - 0
Hebei China Fortune
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
4 - 0
Jiangsu Suning
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
America de Cali
0 - 0
SD Atletico Nacional
FT
Deportes Tolima
2 - 3
Once Caldas
FT
Independiente Medellin
3 - 1
Deportivo Cali
FT
Jaguares
1 - 0
Millonarios
FT
La Equidad
1 - 0
Envigado
Colombia: Primera B Apertura Division 2
FT
Cucuta
1 - 1
Atletico FC
FT
Popayan
2 - 2
Chico
FT
Union Magdalena
0 - 1
Leones
FT
Valledupar
1 - 2
Barranquilla
Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura Verano
FT
Alajuelense
1 - 1
Municipal Liberia
FT
Belen Siglo
0 - 1
Perez Zeledon
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Carmelita
FT
Limon
1 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
FT
San Carlos
0 - 1
Cartagines
FT
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 1
CS Herediano
Croatia: Prva HNL
FT
NK Osijek
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
FT
RNK Split
1 - 0
Cibalia
Cyprus: Division 1
FT
AEL Limassol
1 - 2
Ermis
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta
0 - 0
Apollon Limassol
FT
Kition Larnaca
6 - 0
Anagennisi Derynias
Cyprus: Division 2
FT
Pafos
2 - 0
EN Pareklisias
Cyprus: Division 3
FT
Digenis Akritas Morphou
0 - 0
Pegia 2014
FT
Elpida Xylofagou
0 - 1
Chalkanoras Idaliou
FT
Eny Digenis Ipsonas
2 - 2
Ormidias
Czech Republic: Division 1
FT
Karvina
1 - 0
Zlin
FT
Slavia Praha
1 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Slovan Liberec
2 - 1
Pribram
Czech Republic: Division 2
FT
Viktoria Zizkov
1 - 1
Trinec
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
Brondby
2 - 3
Nordsjaelland
FT
FC Copenhagen
5 - 0
AC Horsens
FT
Silkeborg
2 - 0
Randers
Denmark: 1. Division
FT
AB Copenhagen
0 - 4
Roskilde
FT
Fredericia
2 - 1
Naestved
FT
Hobro
2 - 0
FC Helsingor
FT
Nykobing
1 - 0
HB Koge
FT
Vejle
0 - 2
Skive
FT
Vendsyssel
0 - 0
Fremad Amager
Ecuador: Division 1 Stage 1
FT
El Nacional
0 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
LDU Quito
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
Ecuador: Division 2 Stage 1
FT
America de Quito
1 - 2
Aucas
FT
Gualaceo
3 - 3
Deportivo Colon
FT
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
El Salvador: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Alianza
1 - 0
Firpo
FT
Isidro Metapan
1 - 0
Santa Tecla
FT
Municipal Limeno
4 - 1
Chalatenango
FT
Sonsonate
0 - 1
FAS
England: Premier League
FT
Sunderland
0 - 2
Manchester City
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 2
Everton
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
2 - 3
Levadia Tallinn II
FT
Tartu Welco
1 - 0
Elva
FYR Macedonia: Prva MFL
FT
Bregalnica Stip
3 - 3
Sileks
FT
Makedonija GP
1 - 2
Pelister
FT
Pobeda
2 - 1
Vardar Skopje
FT
Shkendija
0 - 0
Shkupi 1927
France: Ligue 1
FT
Lorient
1 - 4
Marseille
FT
Monaco
4 - 0
Nantes
FT
Toulouse
1 - 1
Lille
Friendly: Club
FT
Malmo
1 - 1
Rosenborg
FT
Valerenga
6 - 0
Mariehamn
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
FT
Chikhura Sachkhere
0 - 0
Dila Gori
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 0
Kolkheti Poti
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Saburtalo
1 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany: Bundesliga
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 2
Freiburg
FT
Hamburg
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Greuther Furth
1 - 0
Nurnberg
FT
Heidenheim
2 - 2
Sandhausen
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Duisburg
Germany: Regional League North
FT
Eichede
1 - 1
Weiche Flensburg
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 1
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
FT
Havelse
1 - 0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FT
Luneburger Hansa
1 - 1
St Pauli II
FT
Meppen
2 - 1
Lubeck
FT
Oldenburg
0 - 1
06 Hildesheim
Germany: Regional League Northeast
FT
Auerbach
3 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
FT
BFC Dynamo
5 - 2
63 Luckenwalde
FT
Budissa Bautzen
1 - 4
Berliner AK 07
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 0
Neustrelitz
FT
Leipzig II
4 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 2
Energie Cottbus
Germany: Regional League Southwest
FT
1899 Hoffenheim II
5 - 2
08 Homburg
FT
Eintracht Trier
1 - 0
Kickers Offenbach
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
Nurnberg II
1 - 0
Seligenporten
Ghana: Division 1
FT
Aduana Stars
2 - 0
Hearts of Oak
FT
All Stars
1 - 0
Inter Allies
FT
Asante Kotoko
1 - 0
Elmina Sharks
FT
Bechem United
1 - 0
Liberty Pro
FT
Berekum Chelsea
5 - 1
Ashanti Gold
FT
Great Olympics
0 - 0
WAFA
FT
Tema Youth
0 - 0
Aduana Stars
Greece: Super League
FT
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 2
Kerkyra
FT
Atromitos Athinon
1 - 0
AEP Iraklis
FT
PAOK
2 - 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT
Xanthi
1 - 0
Platanias
Greece: Football League
FT
Acharnaikos
0 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
FT
Agrotikos Asteras
2 - 0
Chania
FT
Aiginiakos
0 - 1
Aris Thessalonikis
FT
Anagennisi Karditsa
3 - 0
Panthrakikos
FT
Kalloni AEL
1 - 2
OFI Crete
FT
Kissamikos
1 - 2
Lamia
FT
Panegialios
2 - 0
Kallithea
FT
Panserraikos
0 - 3
Trikala
Greece: Football League 2 Group 1
FT
Apollon 1926
4 - 1
Lagkada APE
FT
Doxa Dramas
2 - 1
Kavala
FT
Eordaikos 2007
0 - 0
Orfeas Xanthi
FT
Kampaniakos
2 - 1
Almopos Aridaia
FT
Kardia
3 - 0
Naousa
FT
Nestos Chrisoupolis
3 - 0
AEP Iraklis
Greece: Football League 2 Group 2
FT
Apollon Larissa
2 - 0
Rigas Fereos
FT
Asteras Petriti
0 - 1
Ethnikos Filippiadas
FT
Diagoras Sevastis
2 - 0
Tilikratis
FT
Enosi Apolloniou/Istiaias
0 - 1
Niki Volou
FT
Karaiskakis
2 - 0
Pydna Kitrous
FT
Mavri Aeti Eleftherochori
2 - 1
Amrakia Kostakion
FT
Olympiakos Volou
1 - 0
Pierikos
FT
Thesprotos
2 - 0
Achilleas Neokesaria
Greece: Football League 2 Group 3
FT
Asteras Amaliadas
1 - 0
Achaiki
FT
Ermionida
2 - 0
Fostiras
FT
Panachaiki 2005
0 - 0
Pamvouprasiakos
FT
Panargiakos
2 - 1
Thiva
FT
Panarkadikos
1 - 1
Zevgolatio
FT
Pao Loutrakiou
1 - 0
Doza Megalopolis
FT
Pilou Ao Tsikitiras
0 - 1
Chalkis
Greece: Football League 2 Group 4
FT
Agios Ierotheos
1 - 1
AEEK Inka
FT
Atsalenios
0 - 0
Rodos
FT
Ermis Zonianon
1 - 0
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT
Ialysos
1 - 2
Ergotelis
FT
Ionikos
2 - 0
Thiella Rafinas
FT
Panthiraikos
2 - 1
Ilisiakos
FT
Triglia Rafinas
1 - 0
Proodeftiki
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura
FT
Coban Imperial
0 - 0
CSD Municipal
FT
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Deportivo Carcha
FT
Deportivo Marquense
0 - 0
Mictlan
FT
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 0
Suchitepequez
FT
Guastatoya
1 - 1
Antigua GFC
Honduras: Liga Nacional Clausura
FT
CD Honduras
2 - 2
CD Motagua
FT
CD Olimpia
3 - 0
CD Real Sociedad
FT
Juticalpa
2 - 2
CD Social Sol
FT
Platense
0 - 2
CD Marathon
FT
Real Espana
3 - 1
Vida
Hong Kong: Premier League
FT
BC Rangers
1 - 1
Southern
FT
Guangzhou R&F (U19)
0 - 4
Eastern Salon
FT
Wofoo Tai Po
1 - 2
HKFC
Hong Kong: Division 1
FT
Citizen
1 - 1
Kwun Tong
FT
Wing Yee
3 - 2
Kwai Tsing
FT
Wong Tai Sin
5 - 1
Dreams Metro Gallery
Hungary: Division 2
FT
Balmazujvaros
2 - 0
Cigand SE
FT
Budaorsi
4 - 1
Szeol
FT
Cegledi
1 - 0
Csakvar
FT
Dorogi
0 - 0
Zalaegerszegi
FT
Kozarmisleny
1 - 0
Siofok
FT
Nyiregyhaza
1 - 0
MTE 1904
FT
Puskas Academy
1 - 0
Kisvarda
FT
Soroksar
5 - 0
Bekescsaba 1912
FT
Szeged 2011
1 - 0
Vac
FT
Szolnoki Mav
0 - 0
Soproni VSE
India: I League
FT
Chennai City
1 - 1
Shivajians
FT
Minerva Punjab
0 - 1
Bengaluru
Indonesia: Piala Presiden Semi Final
FT
Arema
5 - 2
Semen Padang
PEN
Persib Bandung
3 - 5
Pusamania Borneo
International Tournaments: Alanya Goldcity Cup (women)
FT
Poland (W)
2 - 2
Romania (W)
FT
Turkey (W)
4 - 2
Kosovo (W)
Iran: Pro League
FT
Naft Tehran
0 - 2
Persepolis
FT
Sepahan
2 - 1
Zob Ahan
Israel: Division 1
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1 - 3
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Israel: Division 2
FT
Hapoel Afula
3 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Italy: Serie A
FT
Atalanta
0 - 0
Fiorentina
FT
Bologna
0 - 2
Lazio
FT
Cagliari
1 - 5
Internazionale
FT
Crotone
0 - 0
Sassuolo
FT
Empoli
0 - 2
Genoa
FT
Torino
3 - 1
Palermo
FT
Udinese
1 - 1
Juventus
Italy: Serie B
FT
Benevento
1 - 1
Salernitana
FT
Brescia
0 - 1
Verona
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Lega Pro Group A
FT
Lucchese
1 - 1
Como
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Lega Pro Group B
FT
Ancona
0 - 2
Fano Alma Juventus
FT
Bassano Virtus
1 - 2
Mantova
FT
Feralpisalo
1 - 0
Albinoleffe
FT
Maceratese
0 - 0
Gubbio
FT
Reggiana
1 - 1
Padova
FT
Santarcangelo
3 - 1
Pordenone
FT
Sudtirol
2 - 5
Sambenedettese
FT
Teramo
1 - 4
Unione Venezia
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Lega Pro Group C
FT
Catania
0 - 2
Melfi
FT
Catanzaro
3 - 1
Matera
FT
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Akragas
FT
Foggia
1 - 0
Juve Stabia
FT
Fondi
1 - 1
Taranto
FT
Messina
1 - 0
Monopoli
FT
Paganese
1 - 1
Cosenza
FT
Reggina
3 - 0
Casertana
FT
Siracusa
4 - 1
Vibonese
FT
Virtus Francavilla
2 - 1
Lecce
Japan: FA Cup
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 3
Gamba Osaka
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu
Japan: J2 League
FT
Ehime
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Fagiano Okayama Next
1 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
2 - 2
Machida Zelvia
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 1
Yokohama FC
Japan: Japan Football League 1st Stage
FT
FC Osaka
4 - 0
Nara Club
FT
Honda FC
3 - 1
Reinmeer Aomori
FT
Honda Lock
2 - 2
Honda Lock
FT
Mio Biwako Shiga
2 - 0
Maruyasu Okazaki
FT
Ryutsu Keizai
2 - 2
Imabari
FT
Tochigi Uva
0 - 1
Sony Sendai
FT
Verspah Oita
1 - 1
Briobecca Urayasu
FT
Yokogawa Musashino
1 - 2
Vanraure Hachinohe
Kosovo: Superliga
FT
Drita
0 - 1
Feronikeli
FT
Liria
0 - 1
Besa
Kuwait: Premier League
FT
Al Shabab Al Ahmadi
1 - 1
Al Sahel
FT
Burgan
0 - 2
Al Jahra
Lebanon: Premier League
FT
Racing Beirut
1 - 4
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
FT
Shabab Al Sahel
3 - 1
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
FT
Tadamon Sour
0 - 2
Tripoli
Luxembourg: National Division
FT
Differdange 03
5 - 1
Jeunesse Canach
FT
F91 Dudelange
3 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
FT
Fola Esch
5 - 0
UNA Strassen
FT
Mondorf-Les-Bains
2 - 1
Victoria Rosport
FT
Racing Union Luxembourg
0 - 4
Union Titus Petange
FT
Rumelange
3 - 2
Jeunesse Esch
FT
UN Kaerjeng 97
2 - 4
Progres Niederkorn
Malta: Premier League
FT
Mosta
0 - 4
Valletta
FT
Pembroke Athleta
2 - 5
Balzan
Mexico: Liga MX Senior Shield
FT
Guadalajara Chivas
2 - 0
Toluca
FT
Leon
1 - 1
Club America
FT
Monarcas
1 - 0
Veracruz
FT
Monterrey
4 - 1
Club Queretaro
FT
Necaxa
1 - 1
Atlas
FT
Puebla
0 - 2
UANL Tigres
FT
UNAM Pumas
2 - 1
Santos Laguna
Mexico: Ascenso MX Clausura Segunda Division
FT
Juarez
2 - 1
Loros Universidad
FT
Tampico Madero
0 - 1
Atlante
FT
Tapachula
1 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
FT
Universidad Guadalajara
1 - 1
Celaya
Moldova: Division 1
FT
Dacia Chisinau
2 - 0
Saxan
FT
Ungheni
0 - 2
Milsami Orhei
Montenegro: Prva CFL
FT
Zeta
0 - 0
Petrovac
Montenegro: Druga CFL
FT
Berane
0 - 0
Cetinje
FT
Bratstvo Cijevna
0 - 0
Radnicki Berane
FT
Celik Niksic
0 - 0
Otrant Olympic
FT
Ibar
0 - 0
Kom
FT
Jezero
0 - 0
Mornar
Morocco: Botola Pro
FT
FAR Rabat
4 - 2
Olympique Khouribga
FT
Ittihad Tanger
0 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FT
KAC Kenitra
2 - 2
FUS Rabat
FT
Kasba Tadla
1 - 3
Olympique Safi
Morocco: Elite 2
FT
Mouloudia Oujda
1 - 2
Racing de Casablanca
FT
Rapide Oued Zem
0 - 0
Olympique Dcheira
FT
Sidi Kacem
1 - 0
Maghreb Fes
FT
US Temara
0 - 0
JSM Laayoune
FT
Union Ait Melloul
1 - 0
Wydad Temara
FT
Wydad Fes
2 - 2
Youssoufia Berrechid
Netherlands: Eredivisie
FT
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
Excelsior
FT
Groningen
1 - 1
Ajax
FT
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 1
Heracles
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 0
Feyenoord
FT
Utrecht
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
FT
Achilles 29
0 - 3
Cambuur
New Zealand: Premiership
FT
Auckland City
2 - 1
Eastern Suburbs
Panama: Liga Panamena De Futbol Clausura
FT
Plaza Amador
2 - 0
Santa Gema
FT
Tauro
1 - 1
San Francisco
Paraguay: Primera Division Apertura
FT
General Diaz
1 - 2
Cerro Porteno
FT
Sol de America
3 - 0
Rubio Nu
Peru: Primera Division Torneo De Verano
FT
Real Garcilaso
2 - 1
Alianza Lima
FT
Sport Rosario
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
FT
Sporting Cristal
1 - 4
Academia Cantolao
FT
UTC
3 - 0
Juan Aurich
FT
Universitario
1 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
Jagiellonia
4 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
FT
Lech Poznan
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
Poland: I Liga
FT
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 0
Podbeskidzie
Poland: II Liga
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 0
Radomiak Radom
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 1
Belchatow
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 1
Polonia Warszawa
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Belenenses
2 - 1
Chaves
FT
Maritimo
1 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
FT
Pacos Ferreira
0 - 0
Tondela
FT
Sporting CP
1 - 1
Guimaraes
Portugal: Segunda Liga
FT
Academico de Viseu
1 - 2
Freamunde
FT
Fafe
1 - 2
Uniao Madeira
FT
Famalicao
2 - 2
Sporting Covilha
FT
Gil Vicente
2 - 2
Leixoes
FT
Guimaraes B
2 - 0
Penafiel
FT
Porto B
1 - 0
Portimonense
FT
Varzim
0 - 0
Santa Clara
FT
Vizela
0 - 1
Academica
Qatar: Q League
FT
Al Khor II
2 - 10
Lekhwiya II
FT
Al Rayyan II
7 - 0
Umm Salal II
FT
Al Sailiya II
1 - 3
Al Kharaitiyat II
FT
Qatar SC
3 - 0
Al Wakrah II
Romania: Liga I
FT
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Viitorul Constanta
FT
CSU Craiova
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Pandurii Targu Jiu
0 - 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Russia: Football Premier League
FT
Krasnodar
2 - 2
Spartak Moscow
FT
Krylya Sovetov
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Terek Grozni
0 - 1
FC UFA
FT
Ural
1 - 0
Amkar
Saudi Arabia: Pro League
FT
Al Ittihad Jeddah
1 - 3
Al Hilal Saudi
Scotland: FA Cup Malta
FT
Aberdeen
1 - 0
Partick
FT
Celtic
4 - 1
St Mirren
Serbia: Prva Liga
FT
Indjija
0 - 0
Celarevo
FT
Odzaci
0 - 0
OFK Beograd
FT
Proleter Novi Sad
1 - 2
Dinamo Vranje
FT
Radnicki Pirot
0 - 1
Jagodina
FT
Sloboda Uzice
1 - 1
Macva
FT
Zemun
1 - 1
Bezanija
Slovakia: Division 1
FT
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Sport Podbrezova
2 - 2
MSK Zilina
Slovenia: Prva Liga
FT
Aluminij
1 - 1
Krsko
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 4
Rudar Velenje
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
FT
Free State Stars
0 - 1
Highlands Park
FT
Polokwane City
0 - 0
Baroka
South Africa: National 1st Division
FT
Thanda Royal Zulu
1 - 1
Mthatha Bucks
South Korea: K League
FT
Incheon United
0 - 1
Jeju United
FT
Jeonbuk Motors
2 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Seoul
1 - 1
Suwon Bluewings
South Korea: K League Challenge
FT
Anyang
1 - 2
Suwon City
FT
Bucheon 1995
2 - 1
Seoul E-Land
FT
Gyeongnam
1 - 0
Ansan Mugunghwa
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Athletic Club
1 - 0
Malaga
FT
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Valencia
FT
Las Palmas
5 - 2
Osasuna
FT
Sporting Gijon
0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Gimnastic
2 - 1
Cordoba
FT
Huesca
1 - 0
Valladolid
FT
Levante
2 - 1
Elche
FT
Lugo
1 - 2
Almeria
FT
UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
Mallorca
FT
Zaragoza
3 - 0
Numancia
Spain: Segunda B Group 1
FT
Boiro
1 - 1
CD Izarra
FT
Burgos
2 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
FT
CD Lealtad
0 - 1
Pontevedra
FT
Coruxo
3 - 2
Arandina
FT
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 1
Guijuelo
FT
Ponferradina
3 - 2
Mutilvera
FT
Somozas
2 - 2
Caudal Deportivo
FT
Tudelano
0 - 2
Racing Santander
FT
Valladolid B
1 - 2
Celta Vigo B
Spain: Segunda B Group 2
FT
Athletic Club B
1 - 0
Navalcarnero
FT
Barakaldo
0 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
CD Toledo
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
FT
Fuenlabrada
1 - 0
Amorebieta
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 0
Real Union
FT
Sestao River
0 - 1
UD Logrones
FT
Socuellamos
1 - 3
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Zamudio
1 - 1
Mensajero
Spain: Segunda B Group 3
FT
Alcoyano
0 - 0
Badalona
FT
Atletico Baleares
5 - 0
CD Eldense
FT
Atletico Saguntino
3 - 0
AE Prat
FT
Cornella
1 - 1
Llagostera
FT
Ebro
0 - 0
Espanyol B
FT
Hercules
1 - 1
L'Hospitalet
FT
Mallorca B
1 - 0
Valencia Mestalla
FT
Villarreal B
0 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
Spain: Segunda B Group 4
FT
Atletico Mancha
0 - 0
Jumilla
FT
Cordoba B
3 - 0
Real Linense
FT
Ejido
0 - 2
Villanovense
FT
Granada B
1 - 1
Cartagena
FT
La Hoya Lorca
2 - 1
Real Jaen
FT
La Roda
0 - 0
Extremadura
FT
Linares
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Melilla
0 - 0
Marbella
FT
Merida
0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno
FT
San Fernando
3 - 1
Murcia
Sweden: FA Cup Group Stage
FT
AIK
0 - 0
Dalkurd
FT
Atvidabergs
6 - 0
Norrtalje
FT
Elfsborg
6 - 1
Falkenbergs
FT
GAIS
1 - 2
Kristianstad
FT
Orebro
1 - 1
Hacken
FT
Ostersunds
1 - 0
Hammarby
FT
Varbergs BoIS
1 - 1
Nykoping
FT
Varnamo
1 - 0
Ytterhogdals
Switzerland: Super League
FT
Luzern
1 - 1
Grasshopper Club
FT
Sion
1 - 2
St Gallen
FT
Vaduz
1 - 1
Basel 1893
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
FC Zurich
1 - 0
Chiasso
FT
Le Mont Lausanne
1 - 0
Winterthur
Thailand: Premier League
FT
Bangkok Glass
3 - 2
Ratchaburi
FT
Chiangrai United
2 - 0
Suphanburi
FT
Chonburi
0 - 3
Muangthong United
FT
Ubon UMT
3 - 3
Bangkok United
Tunisia: Ligue 1 Championship Group
FT
ES Metlaoui
3 - 1
CS Sfaxien
FT
Esperance ST
2 - 0
Ben Guerdane
FT
Etoile du Sahel
2 - 0
Club Africain
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Adanaspor
0 - 1
Konyaspor
FT
Fenerbahce
1 - 0
Osmanlispor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 1
Alanyaspor
FT
Kayserispor
2 - 2
Kasimpasa
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Balikesirspor
2 - 2
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Samsunspor
FT
Manisaspor
6 - 2
Bandirmaspor
FT
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Giresunspor
Turkey: TFF 2 Lig White Group
FT
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
0 - 0
Anadolu Selcukluspor
FT
Bucaspor Izmir
3 - 1
Pendikspor
FT
Erzurumspor
0 - 1
Kocaeli Birlikspor
FT
Fatih Karagumruk
1 - 1
Hacettepe
FT
Fethiyespor
1 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Keciorengucu
1 - 1
Amedspor
FT
Ofspor
1 - 1
Sivas Belediyespor
FT
Tepecikspor
0 - 3
Istanbulspor
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
1 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor
Turkey: TFF 2 Lig Red Group
FT
Ankaragucu
2 - 0
Sariyer
FT
Aydinspor 1923
0 - 4
Gumushanespor
FT
Hatayspor
1 - 1
Tokatspor
FT
Kastamonuspor
1 - 0
Karsiyaka
FT
Kirklarelispor
0 - 0
Inegolspor
FT
Menemen Belediye
2 - 2
1461 Trabzon
FT
Polatli Bugsasspor
0 - 2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
Tuzlaspor
1 - 0
Eyupspor
USA: MLS
FT
DC United
0 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders
FT
Orlando City
1 - 0
New York City
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 0
Montreal Impact
Ukraine: Premier League
FT
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 0
Oleksandriya
FT
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
3 - 0
Zirka Kirovohrad
FT
Volyn Lutsk
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 2
Zorya Luhansk
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Danubio
0 - 2
Defensor Sporting
FT
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 0
Boston River
FT
Plaza Colonia
0 - 1
Rampla Juniors
FT
Racing Montevideo
0 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
Venezuela: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Atletico Socopo
2 - 2
Deportivo JBL
FT
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 0
Carabobo
FT
Estudiantes FC
1 - 1
Aragua
FT
Portuguesa FC
0 - 2
Monagas
Venezuela: Segunda Division Apertura Division 2
FT
Diamantes de Guayana
0 - 0
Margarita
FT
Llaneros
1 - 3
Atletico Guanare
Vietnam: V League 1
FT
Hai Phong
2 - 0
QNK Quang Nam
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
1 - 1
Becamex Binh Duong