Football ResultsTuesday, 6th February 2018
Algeria:
FT
CR Belouizdad
1 - 0
Biskra
FT
JS Saoura
0 - 0
ES Setif
FT
Olympique Medea
1 - 0
MC Alger
Argentina:
FT
Atlanta
2 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
FT
Colegiales
0 - 1
Almirante Brown
FT
Comunicaciones
0 - 2
Estudiantes BA
FT
Fenix
1 - 1
Talleres Remedios
FT
San Telmo
0 - 0
San Miguel
Argentina:
FT
Agropecuario
1 - 1
Quilmes
Argentina:
FT
San Martin de San Juan
0 - 0
Tigre
Belgium:
FT
Genk
1 - 0
Kortrijk
Brazil:
FT
Nautico Recife
4 - 0
Salgueiro
CONMEBOL:
FT
Club Guarani
6 - 0
Carabobo
Chile:
FT
Union San Felipe
1 - 1
Magallanes
Colombia:
FT
La Equidad
0 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
Cyprus:
FT
APOEL
7 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
FT
Aris Limassol
0 - 6
Pafos
FT
Kition Larnaca
2 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Nea Salamis
2 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
England:
PEN
Lincoln City
4 - 2
Chelsea (U21)
England:
FT
Yeovil Town
3 - 2
Fleetwood Town
England:
FT
Bournemouth (U23)
6 - 0
Bury (U23)
FT
Portsmouth (U23)
1 - 1
Leicester City (U23)
England:
FT
Billericay
3 - 2
Harrogate Town
FT
Bromley
7 - 1
Workington
FT
East Thurrock United
2 - 5
Spennymoor Town
FT
Gateshead
3 - 0
Maidstone United
AET
Stockport County
3 - 2
Maidenhead
England:
AET
Birmingham City
1 - 4
Huddersfield Town
FT
Rochdale
1 - 0
Millwall
FT
Swansea City
8 - 1
Notts County
England:
FT
Bury
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
England:
FT
Banbury United
1 - 1
Basingstoke
FT
Gosport Borough
1 - 7
Kings Lynn
FT
Hereford United
2 - 0
Bishops Stortford
FT
Slough Town
4 - 0
Redditch
England:
FT
Lowestoft Town
3 - 0
Enfield Town
FT
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 1
Tooting & Mitcham
England:
FT
Altrincham
3 - 2
Ashton United
FT
Coalville Town
1 - 3
Shaw Lane
FT
Matlock Town
1 - 3
Warrington Town
FT
Rushall Olympic
3 - 0
Lancaster City
FT
Stalybridge Celtic
2 - 0
Stafford Rangers
FT
Sutton Coldfield
3 - 1
Marine
England:
FT
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Swindon Town
France:
FT
Auxerre
0 - 3
Les Herbiers
FT
Bourg-en-Bresse 01
0 - 9
Marseille
FT
Sochaux
1 - 4
Paris St Germain
Friendly:
FT
1860 Munich
1 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Brno
0 - 1
BATE Borisov
FT
Elche
0 - 3
CSKA Moscow
FT
FC UFA
0 - 0
FC Nitra
FT
GIF Sundsvall
3 - 5
GAIS
FT
Krasnodar
2 - 1
Stromsgodset
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 2
Mladost Lucani
FT
New England Revolution
1 - 1
FC Cincinnati
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
3 - 0
Banik Ostrava
FT
Orenburg
1 - 0
Dunajska Streda
FT
Partizan
0 - 1
Liepaja
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 1
Jiangsu Suning
FT
Shandong Luneng
1 - 2
Riga
FT
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 1
Veres
FT
Sozopol
0 - 3
CSKA Sofia
FT
Suduva Marijampole
0 - 1
Zlin
FT
Tsarsko Selo
1 - 1
FC Kaysar
FT
Valerenga
4 - 0
Kongsvinger
Germany:
AET
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 2
Werder Bremen
FT
Paderborn 07
0 - 6
Bayern Munich
India:
FT
Churchill Brothers
1 - 0
Aizawl
India:
FT
Chennaiyin
1 - 3
Bengaluru
International Tournaments:
PEN
Norrkoping
4 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
International Tournaments:
FT
Stade Nyonnais
1 - 2
Hammarby
Iraq:
FT
Al Diwaniya
0 - 1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Israel:
FT
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 2
Hapoel Haifa
Malaysia:
FT
Johor Darul Takzim
3 - 0
PKNP
FT
Kelantan
1 - 1
Terengganu
Malaysia:
FT
Felcra
1 - 1
Sabah
FT
Kuantan FA
1 - 1
MISC-MIFA
FT
PDRM
2 - 6
Felda United
FT
Penang
2 - 1
UKM
Netherlands:
FT
PEC Zwolle
3 - 2
Heerenveen
Northern Ireland:
FT
Carrick Rangers
0 - 3
Crusaders
FT
Glentoran
2 - 1
Ballinamallard United
FT
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 3
Linfield
Peru:
FT
Sport Huancayo
3 - 2
Union Comercio
Portugal:
FT
Aves
3 - 0
Boavista
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Najoom
2 - 2
Al Khaleej Saihat
FT
Al Taee
3 - 1
Al Mojzel
FT
Al Watani
3 - 1
Najran
FT
Dhamk
0 - 2
Al Wehda Club
Scotland:
FT
Motherwell
2 - 0
St Johnstone
FT
Partick
0 - 2
Rangers
Scotland:
FT
Raith Rovers
3 - 1
Albion Rovers
Scotland:
FT
Falkirk
3 - 1
Brechin
Turkey:
FT
Genclerbirligi
0 - 1
Besiktas
UEFA:
PEN
Ajax (U19)
2 - 4
Paris St Germain (U19)
FT
FC Nitra (U19)
2 - 3
Feyenoord (U19)
PEN
Internazionale (U19)
3 - 1
Spartak Moscow (U19)