Football ResultsMonday, 6th November 2017
Argentina:
FT
Fenix
0 - 1
San Telmo
FT
Talleres Remedios
2 - 1
Almirante Brown
Argentina:
FT
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 1
Villa Dalmine
Argentina:
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 0
Tigre
FT
Patronato
0 - 0
Newells Old Boys
Australia:
FT
Melbourne Victory
1 - 1
Western Sydney
Belarus: Division 1
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 4
BATE Borisov
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Luverdense
2 - 2
Internacional
Bulgaria:
FT
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Chile: Primera B (transition Season)
FT
San Marcos de Arica
1 - 3
Union La Calera
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional Medellin
FT
Rionegro
0 - 1
La Equidad
Colombia: Primera B PB Cl Play Off Quarter-Final
FT
Cucuta
3 - 0
Barranquilla
Denmark:
FT
Fredericia
2 - 2
Viborg
England:
FT
Derby County (U23)
1 - 2
Nottingham Forest (U23)
FT
Ipswich Town (U23)
2 - 1
Aston Villa (U23)
FT
Middlesbrough (U23)
1 - 3
Birmingham City (U23)
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers (U23)
3 - 3
Norwich City (U23)
England:
FT
Chorley
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
France:
FT
Le Havre
0 - 0
Reims
Germany:
FT
Schweinfurt
3 - 0
Nurnberg II
Germany:
FT
Nurnberg
1 - 2
Ingolstadt 04
Greece:
FT
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Lamia
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
PSM Makassar
0 - 1
Bali United Pusam
Israel:
FT
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 0
Ironi Nesher
FT
Hapoel Nazareth-Illit
2 - 2
Hapoel Afula
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Israel:
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Italy:
FT
Perugia
1 - 1
Avellino
Italy:
FT
Carrarese
2 - 1
Alessandria
Mexico:
FT
UANL Tigres
1 - 0
Necaxa
FT
Veracruz
0 - 1
Toluca
Moldova: Division 1 2017
FT
Spicul Chiscareni
0 - 4
Sheriff Tiraspol
Morocco:
FT
KAC Kenitra
2 - 1
Maghreb Fes
Northern Ireland:
FT
Glentoran
1 - 1
Ballymena United
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 2
General Diaz
FT
Libertad
0 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
Portugal:
FT
Guimaraes B
1 - 2
Arouca
Romania:
FT
Juventus Bucuresti
1 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
Serbia:
FT
Sindjelic Beograd
2 - 2
Bezanija
South Korea: WK League
FT
Daejon Sportstoto (W)
1 - 0
Busan Sangmu (W)
FT
Gyeongju HNP (W)
1 - 1
Icheon Daekyo (W)
FT
Red Angels (W)
3 - 0
Seoul Amazones (W)
FT
Suwon (W)
1 - 1
Hwacheon KSPO (W)
Spain:
FT
Huesca
3 - 1
Zaragoza
Switzerland:
FT
Wohlen
1 - 2
Rapperswil
USA: MLS Conference Play Off Semi-Final
FT
Portland Timbers
1 - 2
Houston Dynamo
USA: North American Soccer League NASL Championship Play Off Semi-Final
FT
San Francisco Deltas
1 - 0
Carolina Railhawks
Venezuela: Primera Division Cl Play Off Quarter-Final
FT
Zamora
1 - 1
Deportivo Lara