Football ResultsWednesday, 6th December 2017
Argentina:
FT
Estudiantes BA
0 - 0
Acassuso
Bolivia: Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano Clausura
FT
Guabira
2 - 1
Petrolero
CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana Final
FT
Independiente (ARG)
2 - 1
Flamengo (BRA)
Central American Games: Managua 2017 Group Stage
FT
1 - 1
Colombia: Primera B PB Play Off Final
PEN
Leones
3 - 5
Chico
Congo DR:
FT
AC Dibumba
0 - 0
TP Mazembe
FT
Ocean Pacifique
1 - 3
Sanga Balende
Congo DR:
FT
AS Dragons
2 - 2
AC Rangers
Cyprus:
FT
Ayias Napas
2 - 1
AEL Limassol
Denmark:
FT
Aalborg
2 - 1
FC Helsingor
AET
Silkeborg
3 - 1
Lyngby
Egypt:
FT
Al Ahly Cairo
1 - 0
Al Assiouty
England:
PEN
Blackpool
5 - 4
Mansfield Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 4
Chelsea (U21)
FT
Peterborough United
2 - 0
Southend United
England:
FT
Farnborough
1 - 2
Gosport Borough
England:
FT
Leatherhead
0 - 2
Thurrock
FIFA: FIFA Club World Cup Qualifying Play Off
FT
Al Jazira
1 - 0
Auckland City
Germany:
FT
Altglienicke
0 - 2
Energie Cottbus
Germany:
FT
Jeddeloh
1 - 2
Wolfsburg II
Greece:
FT
AEP Iraklis
3 - 1
Aris Paleohoriou
Honduras:
FT
Lobos UPNFM
2 - 2
CD Olimpia
India:
FT
Delhi Dynamos
0 - 1
Jamshedpur
Iran:
FT
Esteghlal FC
3 - 0
Sepahan
FT
Padideh
0 - 2
Gostaresh
FT
Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 1
Persepolis
FT
Tractor Sazi
1 - 1
Foolad FC
FT
Zob Ahan
2 - 0
Naft Tehran
Iraq:
FT
Al Hedood
2 - 2
Al Hussein
Italy:
AET
Casertana
0 - 1
Paganese
FT
Viterbese Castrense
3 - 0
Livorno
Kosovo:
FT
Besa
0 - 4
Trepca 89
FT
Drita
3 - 0
Feronikeli
FT
Falmurtari
2 - 3
Prishtina
FT
Istogu
2 - 0
Vitia
FT
Kosova Prishtine
4 - 1
Kika
FT
Liria
4 - 1
KEK-u
FT
Ramiz Sadiku
1 - 6
Vushtrria
FT
Ulpiana
1 - 5
Drenica
Montenegro:
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 1
Sutjeska
FT
Decic
3 - 1
Iskra Danilovgrad
FT
Grbalj
0 - 2
Mladost Podgorica
FT
Petrovac
0 - 1
Kom
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
Zeta
Morocco:
FT
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 2
Renaissance Berkane
FT
FUS Rabat
0 - 2
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Morocco:
FT
KAC Kenitra
1 - 1
Sidi Kacem
Portugal:
PEN
Maritimo
2 - 4
Cova de Piedade
Qatar:
FT
Al Shahaniya
1 - 1
Muaither
FT
Al Shamal
2 - 4
Al Wakrah
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Kawkab
2 - 1
Al Orobah
FT
Al Taee
1 - 2
Al Nahda
FT
Dhamk
2 - 0
Al Hazm
FT
Jeddah Club
1 - 2
Al Shoalah
South Africa:
FT
Bidvest Wits
0 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
FT
Chippa United
1 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
Free State Stars
2 - 1
Golden Arrows
FT
Polokwane City
0 - 1
Platinum Stars
Spain:
FT
Betis (W)
2 - 1
Madrid CFF (W)
FT
Espanyol (W)
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid (W)
FT
Fundacion Albacete (W)
0 - 3
Real Sociedad (W)
FT
Granada Tenerife (W)
5 - 1
Sporting Huelva (W)
FT
Levante (W)
3 - 2
Athletic Club (W)
FT
Rayo Vallecano (W)
4 - 2
Valencia (W)
FT
Sevilla (W)
0 - 2
Barcelona (W)
FT
Zaragoza (W)
4 - 1
Santa Teresa (W)
Tunisia:
FT
Club Africain
2 - 1
CS Sfaxien
FT
Etoile du Sahel
2 - 0
Ben Guerdane
FT
Gabes
2 - 1
CA Bizertin
FT
Monastir
2 - 1
ES Metlaoui
FT
Stade Tunisien
0 - 0
Stade Gabesien
FT
Zarzis
0 - 0
CO Medenine
UEFA:
FT
Feyenoord (U19)
4 - 3
Napoli (U19)
FT
Leipzig (U19)
4 - 0
Besiktas (U19)
FT
Liverpool (U19)
2 - 0
Spartak Moscow (U19)
FT
Maribor (U19)
0 - 1
Sevilla (U19)
FT
Porto (U19)
2 - 1
Monaco (U19)
FT
Real Madrid (U19)
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk (U19)
2 - 1
Manchester City (U19)
FT
Tottenham Hotspur (U19)
4 - 1
APOEL (U19)
UEFA:
FT
Feyenoord
2 - 1
Napoli
FT
Leipzig
1 - 2
Besiktas
FT
Liverpool
7 - 0
Spartak Moscow
FT
Maribor
1 - 1
Sevilla
FT
Porto
5 - 2
Monaco
FT
Real Madrid
3 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 1
Manchester City
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
APOEL
Uruguay: Primera Division Aggregate Table P.off
FT
Defensor Sporting
0 - 1
Penarol
Uruguay: Segunda Division Sd P.off Sf
FT
Central Espanol
1 - 0
Progreso
FT
Villa Teresa
1 - 0
Cerrito
Venezuela: Segunda Division SD Hexagonal Play Off
FT
Gran Valencia
2 - 1
Urena
FT
Lala
2 - 3
Estudiantes Caracas
FT
Puerto Cabello
3 - 2
Petrolero de Anzoategui
FT
UCV
0 - 1
Atletico el Vigia
FT
ULA FC
2 - 3
Angostura
FT
Union Atletico Falcon
1 - 1
Llaneros