Steve Claridge's Tips
Football Betting Tips

Beat The Bookies with weekly tips from Football League Show Host, Radio 5 Live Presenter and former player Steve Claridge

Live Scores Archive
   January 2017
SMTWTFS
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031 

Football Results Archive

Saturday, 7th January 2017

Australia: A League A League
08:50FT5Adelaide United0-2Melbourne Victory5
22' troisi james
68' berisha besart
06:35FT3Brisbane Roar2-3Newcastle Jets2
15' oar tommy
82' maclaren jamie [Pen]
45' hoole andrew
72' nabbout andrew
84' nordstrand morten
Australia: W-League W-League
03:35FTBrisbane Roar (W)3-0Western Sydney (W)
3' butt tameka
6' butt tameka
75' whyman jada [OG]
07:00FTCanberra United (W)2-2Adelaide United (W)
20' sykes ashleigh
79' sykes ashleigh
65' huerta sofia [Pen]
81' huerta sofia
Belgium: First Division B Closing Tournament
19:00FTCercle Brugge2-1Tubize2
23' yagan ivan
86' bertaccini paolino
36' laurent megan
Cyprus: Division 2
12:30FTAkritas Chloraka3-0Paeek
15' loukaides panagiotis
52' ayayi ayivi
78' sielis georgios
12:30FTAlki Oroklinis1-0Ethnikos Assias
27' papathanasiou andreas [Pen]
Cyprus: Division 1
17:00FT5Anorthosis Famagusta0-1AEK Larnaca2
6' trickovski ivan [Pen]
15:00FT4Apollon Limassol2-0AEL Limassol31
28' piech arkadiusz
90' papoullis fotios [Pen]
Cyprus: Division 3
12:30FTAyiou Georgiou Vrysoullon1-3Xylotympou
35' parou anastasis [Pen]
57' hatziaros kiriakos
76' tavrou pantelis
90' gonzalez h. augusto [Pen]
12:30FTDigenis Oroklinis3-3APEP
9' giannakou konstantinos
89' efstathiou adamos
90' katsouris nikolas
28' georgiou christos [Pen]
73' hadjigeorgiou antreas
90' gavriel giorgos
Cyprus: Division 1
15:00FT2Doxa Katokopias0-0Anagennisi Derynias1
Cyprus: Division 2
12:30FTEN Pareklisias3-3Asil
52' kryukov elvis
76' zarnas konstantinos
85' zarnas konstantinos
33' michael markos
39' michael markos [Pen]
54' michael markos
12:30FTEnad Polis Chrisohous1-2Thoi Lakatamias
74' bogdanov stoil
80' matheou stelios
89' theophanous marios
12:30FTEnosis Paralimni0-0Othellos Athienou
Cyprus: Division 3
12:30FTEthnikos Latsion2-4Olympiada Lympion
12:30FTHalkanoras2-0Pegia 2014
55' argyrou theodotos
65' loizou georgios
12:30FTIraklis Yerolakkou3-1PO Ormidias
61' kattos nektarios
64' panteli eleftherios
71' kattos nektarios
73' pratziotis demetris
12:30FTLivadiakos/salamina1-1Digenis
67' pontikos panagiotis
53' konstantinou konstantinos
12:30FTMeap Nisou0-2Ahironas Liopetriou
9' koutounas georgios
67' semertzides konstantinos
Cyprus: Division 2
12:30FTPafos1-0Omonia Aradippou
61' charalampous christos
England: League One League One
15:00FTBradford City2-0Chesterfield
22' marshall mark
45' hiwula jordy
15:00FTBristol Rovers5-0Northampton Town
7' bodin billy
17' harrison ellis
21' harrison ellis
24' harrison ellis
54' harrison ellis
19:45PPCoventry CityP-PPort Vale
15:00PPOxford UnitedP-PBolton Wanderers
15:00PPPeterborough UnitedP-PSouthend United
15:00PPRochdaleP-PCharlton Athletic
15:00FTScunthorpe United3-2Bury
8' toffolo harry
19' dawson stephen
44' morris josh
41' miller george
67' etuhu kelvin
15:00FTSouthend United2-4Sheffield United
19' cox simon
88' mcglashan jermaine
3' ebanks-landell ethan
42' o connell jack
72' lavery caolan
76' freeman kieron
15:00FT1Swindon Town1-1Shrewsbury Town1
55' goddard john [Pen]
80' sadler mat
England: League Two League Two
15:00FTColchester United4-1Carlisle United
11' porter chris
33' guthrie kurtis
50' guthrie kurtis
90' guthrie kurtis
28' brisley shaun
15:00PPExeter CityP-PWycombe Wanderers
15:00FTHartlepool United0-1Grimsby Town
34' yussuf adi
15:00FTLeyton Orient1-3Barnet
79' mccallum paul
63' santos ricardo
66' santos ricardo
90' weston curtis
15:00FTMansfield Town3-0Crewe Alexandra
5' arquin yoann
48' whiteman ben
83' bennett rhys
15:00FT1Morecambe4-1Notts County
2' molyneux lee
27' mullin paul
31' rose michael [Pen]
90' ellison kevin
80' forte jonathan
15:00FTStevenage3-1Newport County
9' godden matthew
42' godden matthew
62' godden matthew [Pen]
89' butler dan
15:00PPYeovil TownP-PPlymouth Argyle
England: FA Cup 3rd Round
15:00FTAccrington Stanley2-1Luton Town21
45' mcconville sean
57' beckles omar
54' gray jake
15:00FT1Barrow0-2Rochdale1
17' henderson ian
62' henderson ian
15:00FTBirmingham City1-1Newcastle United1
42' jutkiewicz lukas
5' murphy daryl
15:00FTBlackpool0-0Barnsley1
15:00FT2Bolton Wanderers0-0Crystal Palace
15:00FT1Brentford5-1Eastleigh2
9' barbet yoann [Pen]
17' field tom
23' vibe lasse
38' field tom
45' sawyers romaine
29' obileye ayo
15:00FTBrighton & Hove Albion2-0Milton Keynes Dons2
9' kayal beram
72' hemed tomer
15:00FTBristol City0-0Fleetwood Town
15:00FT1Everton1-2Leicester City1
63' lukaku romelu
66' musa ahmed
71' musa ahmed
15:00FTHuddersfield Town4-0Port Vale
28' payne jack
73' palmer kasey
80' bunn harry
84' payne jack
15:00FT2Hull City2-0Swansea City1
78' hernandez abel
90' tymon josh
15:00FTIpswich Town2-2Lincoln City2
12' lawrence tom
86' lawrence tom
7' robinson theo
65' robinson theo
12:30FT1Manchester United4-0Reading
7' rooney wayne
15' martial anthony
75' rashford marcus
79' rashford marcus
15:00FT1Millwall3-0Bournemouth2
26' morison steve
49' cummings shaun
90' ferguson shane
15:00FT1Norwich City2-2Southampton1
52' whittaker steven [Pen]
90' naismith steven
38' van dijk virgil
67' yoshida maya
17:30FT3Preston North End1-2Arsenal1
7' robinson callum
46' ramsey aaron
89' giroud olivier
15:00FTQueens Park Rangers1-2Blackburn Rovers1
61' bidwell jake [Pen]
8' lynch joel [OG]
58' feeney liam
15:00FT2Rotherham United2-3Oxford United
51' ward danny
90' adeyemi tom
41' taylor ryan
80' edwards phil
88' hemmings kane
15:00FT2Stoke City0-2Wolves1
29' costa helder
80' doherty matt
15:00FTSunderland0-0Burnley2
15:00FT4Sutton United0-0Wimbledon2
15:00FTWatford2-0Burton Albion3
21' kabasele christian
77' sinclair jerome
15:00FT1West Bromwich Albion1-2Derby County2
35' phillips matty
51' bent darren
54' ince tom
15:00FT4Wigan Athletic2-0Nottingham Forest2
45' grigg will
57' wildschut yanic
15:00FT2Wycombe Wanderers2-1Stourbridge
47' wood sam
83' akinfenwa adebayo
70' scarr dan
England: National League National League
15:00FTAldershot Town2-1Southport
45' fenelon shamir
70' gallagher jake
90' jones andrai
15:00FTBraintree Town1-2Chester City
31' midson jack
60' alabi james
84' alabi james
15:00FT1Bromley1-5Forest Green
50' swaine rob
28' frear elliott
43' doidge christian
51' marsh-brown keanu
54' pinnock ethan
90' doidge christian
15:00FTDover Athletic2-2York City
6' grimes jamie
72' miller ricky [Pen]
36' parkin jon
77' rooney shaun
15:00FTGuiseley AFC2-1Maidstone United
32' walton simon [Pen]
83' rankine michael
64' taylor bobby-joe [Pen]
15:00FTNorth Ferriby United0-4Dagenham & Redbridge
15' okenabirhie fejiri
17' hawkins oliver
34' guttridge luke
64' hawkins oliver
15:00FTSolihull Moors0-2Gateshead
22' bell nyal
90' jones sam
15:00FTTorquay United0-1Boreham Wood
62' andrade bruno
15:00FTWrexham2-1Woking
51' rooney john
60' evans rob
55' saraiva fabio
England: National League North
15:00FTAFC Fylde3-1FC United Of Manchester
28' daniels brendon
38' bradley dan
86' hughes matt
79' winter harry
15:00FTAltrincham0-1Gloucester City1
31' parker joe
England: National League South
15:00FTBath City1-1Hampton & Richmond
33' batten jack
78' kabamba nicke
England: National League North
15:00FT1Boston United0-2Stockport County
35' lloyd danny
90' lloyd danny
15:00FTBrackley Town0-1Chorley
45' whitham dale
England: National League South
15:00FTChelmsford1-0Whitehawk
79' cornhill max
15:00FTConcord Rangers1-3Weston Super Mare
72' cawley steve
9' ash bradley
26' chamberlain jamie
45' hill gethyn
England: National League North
15:00FTDarlington1-2Nuneaton Borough
90' syers david
58' ironside joe [Pen]
90' nicholson jordan
England: National League South
15:00FTDartford6-1East Thurrock United
2' bonner tom
14' brown alex
23' murphy tom
35' pugh andy
54' hayes ryan
90' bradbrook elliot [Pen]
32' wright tom
15:00FT1Eastbourne Borough0-0Poole Town1
15:00FTGosport Borough1-4Hungerford Town
47' wright ben [Pen]
20' williams manny
23' boardman jon
59' jarvis nathaniel
73' brown stefan
England: National League North
15:00FTHarrogate Town6-3Alfreton Town
17' burrell warren
19' ainge simon
22' ainge simon
31' leesley joe
55' ainge simon
82' ainge simon
8' shelton mark
65' clayton paul
88' westcarr craig [Pen]
England: National League South
15:00FTHemel Hempstead Town2-0Welling United
8' parkes jordan
76' robinson jake
15:00FTMargate0-3Bishops Stortford
29' cundle greg
50' walsh phil
70' adebowale emmanuel
England: National League North
15:00FTSalford City3-0Kidderminster Harriers
65' hine joshua
79' hulme jordan
90' hine joshua
England: National League South
15:00FTSt Albans2-2Maidenhead
72' bender tom
90' merson sam
18' barratt sam
50' barratt sam
England: National League North
15:00FTStalybridge Celtic1-0Halifax Town1
89' baguley chris
15:00FTTamworth3-2Curzon Ashton
14' mills greg [Pen]
43' clarke joe
79' dyer ross
71' hall ryan
89' cummins niall
15:00FT1Telford United1-1Gainsborough
32' jones eddie
84' jarman nathan
England: National League South
15:00FTTruro City3-2Oxford City
3' brett ryan
15' neal andrew
52' smith dan
65' macauley shaun
90' fondop-talom michael
15:00FTWealdstone2-4Ebbsfleet United
41' powell jack [OG]
48' wright jonathan
14' winfield dave
46' kedwell danny
49' hunt david [OG]
90' deering sam
England: National League North
15:00FTWorcester City0-1Bradford Park Avenue
90' boshell danny
England: Northern Premier League
15:00FTAshton United3-1Whitby
31' chadwick matthew
49' crowther ryan
85' chadwick matthew
53' hopson dale
England: Isthmian Premier League
15:00FTBognor Regis2-1Billericay
65' field chad
90' fraser james [Pen]
83' taafe lewis
15:00FTBurgess Hill Town0-6Leiston
22' muir niko
24' blake matt
39' blake matt
45' blake matt
47' blake matt
70' heath gareth
15:00FTCanvey Island1-0Dulwich Hamlet
87' sheehan steve
England: Southern Premier League
15:00FTChesham United1-0Dunstable
8' blake ryan
15:00FTCinderford Town1-2Biggleswade Town
79' chambers karnell
4' hoenes rhys
33' short russell
15:00FTCirencester Town0-2Merthyr Tydfil
38' prosser ryan
45' mclaggon kayne
England: Northern Premier League
15:00FTCoalville0-1Blyth Spartans
74' dale robert
England: Southern Premier League
15:00FTDorchester0-1Banbury United
86' bell mark [Pen]
England: Isthmian Premier League
15:00FT1Enfield Town1-0Sudbury
15' campbell tyler
England: Northern Premier League
15:00FTFrickley Athletic3-2Skelmersdale United1
62' stohrer gary
76' mangham luke
90' pugh joe
England: Southern Premier League
15:00FTFrome0-0Kings Langley
England: Isthmian Premier League
15:00FTGrays Athletic1-4Worthing
89' bishop kieran
26' dawes lloyd [Pen]
50' dawes lloyd
67' wills kane
90' dawes lloyd
England: Northern Premier League
15:00FTHalesowen Town2-4Buxton1
30' anderson kaiman
72' charlton asa
39' jackson jamie
45' jackson jamie
51' young gregory
90' walker gary
England: Isthmian Premier League
15:00FTHendon2-1Merstham
60' maclaren casey
85' oliyide karl
90' bailey-allen karl
England: Southern Premier League
15:00FTHitchin1-0Stratford
4' burns robbie
15:00FTKettering2-1Basingstoke Town
27' malone paul
43' howe jermaine
71' redford aaron
England: Isthmian Premier League
15:00FTKingstonian3-2Staines Town
5' bonnett-johnson sean
27' derry tom
37' inns alan
30' bettamer mohamed
87' brown bayley
England: Southern Premier League
15:00FTLeamington1-1Chippenham
56' baker-richardson courtney
28' pratt david
England: Isthmian Premier League
15:00FTLeatherhead2-2Harrow Borough
7' cash adam
46' theobalds sean
19' kabba sahr
87' newman harry
15:00FTLowestoft Town0-2Havant & Waterlooville
27' lewis theo
63' rutherford alfie
England: Northern Premier League
15:00FT1Marine0-0Barwell
15:00FTMatlock Town1-2Corby1
89' pursehouse alex
29' trainer phil
36' milnes ben
15:00FTMickleover Sports0-1Nantwich Town
79' harrison ben
England: Isthmian Premier League
15:00FTNeedham Market2-1Folkestone
1' holland billy
77' holland billy
73' cornwell miles
England: Southern Premier League
15:00FTRedditch1-1Kings Lynn
90' singh gurjit
76' hilliard toby
England: Northern Premier League
15:00FTSpennymoor Town4-2Hednesford Town
6' henry shane
41' tait joe [Pen]
66' fisher nathan
82' fisher nathan
53' mukindi vinny
90' weir-daley spencer
England: Southern Premier League
15:00FTSt Ives2-0Slough Town
16' ogbonna dubi
82' higgs jack [Pen]
15:00FTSt Neots0-4Weymouth
17' copp jordan
47' jevon conor
79' evans dean
90' fleetwood stuart
England: Northern Premier League
15:00FTStafford Rangers2-1Iikeston Town
47' reid izak
74' gordon joshua
22' rose luis
15:00PPStourbridgeP-PWarrington Town
England: Isthmian Premier League
15:00FTTonbridge Angels2-1Metropolitan Police
52' akrofi alexander
66' blewden luke
39' macklin lloyd
15:00FTWingate & Finchley0-0Harlow Town
England: Northern Premier League
15:00FTWorkington2-0Rushall Olympic1
35' may kyle
37' tinnion connor
Estonia: Winter Tournament Winter Tournament
12:00FTLevadia Tallinn0-0Tallinna Infonet
10:15FT1Maardu Linnameeskond1-3Rakvere Tarvas1
62' krivosein maksim
3' ljas joonas [Pen]
67' ljas joonas
78' akimov sergei
13:45FTSillamae Kalev3-0Paide Linnameeskond
2' slastsev mihail
17' gurtckaia emmanuel
83' grigorevski roman
15:30FTTulevik Viljandi2-2Trans Narva
38' ahjupera jarmo
43' peips reiner
45' skinjov artjom
84' jakovlev svjatoslav
France: Cup Round 64
14:00PPAS Prix-Les-MezieresP-PFeignies
14:00PensBergerac Perigord3-2Toulouse Rodeo1
33' mayenga damien
95' dufeal mathieu
2-22' kamissoko mamadou [OG]
120' goncalves
17:00FTBesancon0-3Nancy
32' hadji youssouf
38' robic antony
40' coulibaly karim
14:00FTBlagnac0-1Niort
69' djigla david
17:00FTBlois F411-2Nantes
45' cisse aboubacar
21' stepinski mariusz
66' stepinski mariusz
17:00FTGrenoble1-2Frejus1
62' spano maxime
28' mendy jules
83' soly mohamed [Pen]
17:00FTGuingamp2-1Le Havre
42' diallo moustapha
60' briand jimmy
90' dembele mana
14:00PensHauts Lyonnais3-4CA Bastia
0-0
14:00FTLille4-1AS Excelsior
18' amadou ibrahim
60' soumaoro adama
89' lopes rony
90' terrier martin
88' maignan mike
17:00FTLouhans-Cuis0-2Dijon
49' tavares julio
71' bela jeremie
14:00PPLunevilleP-PChambly Thelle
20:00FTParis Saint Germain7-0Bastia
31' silva thiago
43' rabiot adrien
49' nkunku christopher
57' motta thiago
64' moura lucas [Pen]
77' di maria angel
89' draxler julian
14:00FTPoire Sur Vie3-1Viry-Chatillon
18' le tapissier antoine
22' koutob claudio
76' paris marco
17:00FT1Quevilly3-2Jeanne D Arc Drancy
22' guezoui medhy
58' guezoui medhy
68' guezoui medhy
44' khous guillaume
60' dahchour aziz [Pen]
14:00FTSarreguemines FC2-1Reims
34' m barki hassan [Pen]
80' m barki hassan [Pen]
40' charbonnier gaetan [Pen]
14:00AETStrasbourg4-2Epinal
54' seka ernest
61' lienard dimitri
109' blayac jeremy
113' benkaid hicham
20' cestor mike
51' lemb celin
Friendly: Friendly Games
15:30FTAjax5-1RB Leipzig
22' younes amin
37' dolberg kasper
39' younes amin
46' younes amin
81' el ghazi anwar
64' selke davie
12:30FTAjax1-3Excelsior
70' dijks mitchell
11' hasselbaink nigel
78' hadouir anouar
82' mattheij jurgen
Friendly: Friendly Games International
16:00FTAlgeria3-1Mauritania
53' hanni sofiane [Pen]
72' bounedjah baghdad
90' bentaleb nabil
19' el hacen moctar [Pen]
Friendly: Friendly Games
14:00FTAugsburg1-1AZ Alkmaar
21' usami takashi
62' weghorst wout
13:00CANCBabelsbergC-CUnion Berlin
13:00FTCarl Zeiss Jena0-2Dynamo Dresden
6' kreuzer niklas
43' kutschke stefan
13:00FTEintracht Braunschweig2-0Paderborn
5' nyman christoffer
26' nyman christoffer
14:00FTErzgebirge Aue1-1FC Twente
90' handle simon
90' jensen fredrik
18:00CANCEVVC-CFortuna Sittard
13:00FTFC Ingolstadt 043-0Heidenheim
24' hinterseer lukas
82' multhaup maurice
90' hartmann moritz
14:00FT1Heerenveen2-1VfL Wolfsburg
54' ghoochannejhad reza
86' vlap michel
38' gomez mario [Pen]
12:30FTIlves1-1TPV
4' jarvinen iiro
37' smeets tommi
14:00FT1Mainz0-2Feyenoord
57' berghuis steven
77' toornstra jens
Friendly: Friendly Games International
16:00FTMali1-2Burkina Faso
70' traore adama
40' zongo jonathan
60' traore alain
Friendly: Friendly Games
12:00CANCNurnbergC-CSonnenhof Grossaspach
15:00FTPSV Eindhoven1-4Borussia Dortmund
58' de jong luuk
19' reus marco
40' kagawa shinji
53' schurrle andre
74' pulisic christian
13:30FTTelstar3-1Jong Ajax
11' mahmudov denis [Pen]
21' mahmudov denis
45' ajnane mohammed
45' bergsma leon
14:30FTVfL Bochum0-1FC Koln
7' clemens christian
13:00CANCVVV VenloC-CUtrecht
13:00FTWehen2-2Greuther Furth
41' schnellbacher luca
47' mockenhaupt sascha
17' freis sebastian
79' djokovic damjan
15:00FTWurzburger Kickers6-0FSV Frankfurt
4' rama valdet [Pen]
41' konigs marco
44' konigs marco
67' soriano elia
77' taffertshofer emanuel
85' nagy daniel
Greece: Super League Super League
17:30FT3Asteras Tripolis3-2AEK Athens21
49' stanisavljevic aleksandar
66' carioca igor
81' tsoukalas stavros
36' pekhart tomas
68' pekhart tomas
13:00FT2Atromitos Athinon2-0Levadiakos2
25' tonso martin
90' tonso martin
15:15PPVeriaP-PAEP Iraklis
Greece: Football League
13:00FTLamia2-1Agrotikos Asteras
62' karagiannis alexandros
80' karagiannis alexandros
89' gesios giannis
13:00PPTrikalaP-PAnagennisi Karditsa
Hong Kong: Premier League Premier League
09:30FTEastern Salon7-0HKFC
3' giovane alves
7' rodriguez manuel
57' tse man wing
60' lee hong lim
82' lee hong lim
86' moreira diego
90' rodriguez manuel
06:30FTSouthern1-0South China FC
43' garcia diego
India: I-League
13:30FTBengaluru3-0Shillong Lajong
27' singh udanta
69' singh udanta
81' ralte sena
11:00FTEast Bengal1-1Aizawl FC
89' bukenya ivan
45' singh gurwinder [OG]
International Tournaments: Tipsport Winter League Group Stage
10:00FTBohemians 19053-0Hradec Kralove
33' dostal martin
40' kabajev jevgenij
65' blecha filip
12:00FTPardubice5-0Brno
10' fousek adam
12' ngandu joel
42' jerabek jan
48' petran michal
56' floder michal
12:00FTVitkovice2-4Poprad
21' vanek richard [Pen]
68' maly jakub
14' hric martin
31' kaplan josef
50' sula erik
84' lukac marko
Iraq: Premier League
11:00FTNaft Al-Wasat0-0Al-Minaa
Italy: Serie A
17:00FT1Empoli1-0Palermo3
78' maccarone massimo [Pen]
19:45FT1Napoli2-1Sampdoria11
77' gabbiadini manolo
90' tonelli lorenzo
30' hysaj elseid [OG]
Italy: Serie A Women Serie A Women
13:30FTAGSM Verona (W)4-1Cuneo (W)
10' piemonte martina
56' gabbiadini melania
63' giugliano manuela
67' giugliano manuela
79' sodini simona
13:30FTComo 2000 (W)2-1Tavagnacco (W)
5' pochero ambra [OG]
64' ferrario chiara
12' frizza gloria
13:30FTLuserna (W)0-5Brescia (W)
7' mele elisa
22' lenzini martina
71' bonansea barbara
79' girelli cristiana
83' girelli cristiana
13:30FTMozzanica (W)3-1Zaccaria (W)
4' motta giorgia
27' stracchi daniela
65' pirone valeria
25' principi azzurra
Jordan: Pro League
13:00FTAl Faisaly Amman3-0Al Baqa'a
35' suleiman bahaa [Pen]
77' qwaider belal
85' al nabr yousaf
15:30FTAl-Ahli Amman0-0Sahab SC
Kuwait: Premier League
15:45FTAl Arabi Kuwait City2-1Burgan
75' chermiti amine [Pen]
90' ibrahim ahmed
90' al idrissi wissam
13:15FTAl Sahel1-3Al Jahra
6' bijelic ivan
80' rafaa obaid [Pen]
85' dhafiri fayez
13:15FTKhaitan1-4Kazma
16' ali hussein
7' ashkanani ali
60' al dhafiri abdullah
85' fabiano patrick [Pen]
89' faraj nasser
Malta: Premier League Premier League
15:15FTFloriana5-1Hamrun Spartans
5' amadio gustavo
53' grech luke [OG]
58' chiesa nicholas [Pen]
65' ruiz enzo
89' ruiz enzo
60' teixeira patrick
13:00FTSt Andrews1-1Mosta
1' kastrevec ziga
30' oseghale lucky [Pen]
Mexico: Ascenso MX Clausura Division 2
01:00FTAtlante2-0Alebrijes de Oaxaca
12' prono enzo
52' marroquin manuel
02:00FTMineros De Zacatecas0-0FC Juarez
04:05FTMurcielagos0-2Lobos BUAP
21' mancilla hector
86' marrufo omar
02:30FTVenados2-0Loros Universidad1
51' perez sergio [Pen]
74' sanchez luis
01:00FTZacatepec 19481-0Correcaminos UAT
90' prieto rodrigo
Mexico: Liga MX Senior Shield
23:00FT2Cruz Azul1-0Necaxa3
19' aldrete adrian
03:00FT2Veracruz1-0Queretaro3
51' lopez leobardo
New Zealand: Premiership Premiership
00:00FTSouthern United4-0Wanderers
6' molloy eric
34' furlong danny
47' molloy eric
85' cosgrove sam
Northern Ireland: FA Cup 5th Round
15:00FTAnnagh United0-2Tobermore United
19' lamont stephen
63' winton ryan
15:00FTArmagh City2-1Trojans
7' mcsorley johnny
35' toal eoin
51' rogan aaron
15:00FTBallyclare Comrades2-4Institute
15' mcllveen sammy
33' mcmullan corry [Pen]
3' mccrudden michael
9' curry stephen
67' curry stephen
85' mccrudden michael
15:00PensBallymena United4-3Cliftonville
5' kane anthony
1-139' lavery ross
15:00FTColeraine5-1Carrick Rangers
2' bradley eoin
8' allan jordan [Pen]
25' allan jordan
78' bradley eoin
80' bradley eoin
73' mccafferty neil [OG]
15:00FTCrusaders2-0Ards
19' friars emmet [OG]
35' carvill michael
15:00FTDungannon Swifts3-0Dergview
42' o rourke jarlath
45' burke cormac
48' mitchell andrew
15:00FTGlenavon FC4-1Portstewart
27' lindsay kris
40' gray james
45' mcgrory andy [Pen]
68' gray james [Pen]
15' mcclements david
15:00AETGlentoran1-2Linfield
16' allen curtis
58' lowry stephen
98' waterworth andrew
13:30FTHarland & Wolff1-0Lurgan Celtic
20' boylan ethan
13:30FTKnockbreda1-2Crewe United
54' cooling mark [Pen]
15' mcallister eamonn
25' mccracken william
15:00FT1Larne1-2Portadown
45' mccabe james
33' foley adam
42' hughes stephen
15:00FT1Loughgall3-0Fivemiletown United
82' upritchard jack
88' mcconnell marc
90' dallas marcus
13:30FTPSNI2-1Lisburn Distillery
52' moody owen
80' berry ryan
45' mcmurtery alan
13:30FTRichhill1-4Dollingstown
60' harper jason
22' moffett aaron
23' clarke jack
69' doherty marty
90' harrison greg
15:00PensWarrenpoint Town5-4Ballinamallard United
0-0
Northern Ireland: NIFL Premier Intermediate League
15:00FTBangor3-5Newry City
14:00FTDundela2-2Limavady United
15:00FTMoyola Park2-0Queens University
14:00FTSport & Leisure0-3Banbridge Town
Oman: Omani Professional Cup Quarter Finals
12:45PensAl Oruba3-1Al Suwaiq1
24' al matari abdul wasea [Pen]
2-2
13:00FTMuscat Club1-3Sohar
49' al kahali mohammed
Portugal: Primeira Liga Primeira Liga
16:00FT1Estoril0-1Maritimo3
37' silva raul
18:15FT1Guimaraes0-2Benfica2
19' jonas oliveira
42' mitroglou kostas
11:45FT4Nacional0-0Braga5
20:30FT5Pacos Ferreira0-0Porto3
Portugal: Segunda Liga
15:00FTPenafiel4-0Olhanense
11' fortes fabio
35' carvalho wellington
65' sousa rafa
69' redolfi alex [OG]
15:00FTSporting Covilha1-1Freamunde
45' chaby filipe
81' vilela jorge
15:00FT1Sporting Lisbon B1-2Sporting Braga B
66' tavares ronaldo
12' almeida bruno
81' louis ogana
20:15FTVizela1-2Varzim
90' cunha joao
35' costa rui
90' cunha sandro
Saudi Arabia: Division 2 Group B
12:20FTAl Kawkab0-0Al Jabalain
12:20FTAl Riyadh2-2Al Najma
12:50FTAl-Ain Atawlah0-1Al Ansar
12:30FTAl-Badaya1-0Al Sharq
12:05FTAl-Thuqbah0-0Sdoos
Scotland: Championship Championship
15:00FTAyr United0-2Dunfermline Athletic
26' clark nicky
33' geggan andy
15:00FTGreenock Morton2-1Dumbarton
19' buchanan gregor [OG]
66' tidser michael [Pen]
69' stirling andy
15:00FTRaith Rovers1-4Falkirk
9' johnston chris
16' hippolyte myles
25' mchugh robert
38' sibbald craig
48' sibbald craig
15:00FTSt Mirren0-3Queen Of The South
45' dobbie stephen
81' thomson joseph
88' mackenzie gary [OG]
Scotland: League One League One
15:00FTAlbion Rovers1-0Brechin City
71' dunlop michael
15:00FTEast Fife1-0Stenhousemuir
22' robinson scott
15:00FTPeterhead2-3Livingston
52' riley nicky
62' mcallister rory
50' gallagher declan
53' buchanan liam
79' byrne shaun
15:00FTQueens Park2-1Airdrie
21' fotheringham gregor
78' mcgeever ryan
39' russell iain
15:00FTStranraer1-2Alloa Athletic
20' thomson craig
70' flannigan iain
73' robertson john
Scotland: League Two League Two
15:00FTAnnan Athletic1-2Forfar Athletic
23' wright max [Pen]
38' lister james
48' home callum [OG]
15:00FTCowdenbeath0-1Berwick Rangers
84' thomson steven
15:00FTEdinburgh City0-2Arbroath
10' ferns eddie
64' kader omar
15:00FTMontrose0-3Elgin City
29' dodd chris
40' sutherland shane
87' sutherland shane
15:00FTStirling Albion3-0Clyde
29' kavanagh ross
66' bikey dylan
74' bikey dylan
Spain: Primera Division
15:15FT2Eibar0-2Atletico Madrid2
54' niguez saul
74' griezmann antoine
Spain: Primera Division Women
15:00FTFund. Albacete (W)0-2Betis (W)
9' moreno paula
26' blanco clauu
Spain: Primera Division
17:30FT2Las Palmas1-0Sporting Gijon3
55' el zhar nabil
12:00FT1Real Madrid5-0Granada4
12' isco
20' benzema karim
27' ronaldo cristiano
31' isco
58' casemiro carlos
19:45FT2Real Sociedad0-4Sevilla3
26' ben yedder wissam
29' ben yedder wissam
73' sarabia pablo
83' ben yedder wissam
Spain: Primera Division Women
09:15FTReal Sociedad (W)0-1Atletico Madrid (W)
31' bermudez sonia
Spain: Segunda Division Segunda Division
19:00FTCordoba0-0Rayo Vallecano
17:00FTLevante1-0Lugo
74' marti roger [Pen]
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 2
16:00FTAmorebieta0-0Navalcarnero
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 3
17:00FTLleida Esportiu3-2Badalona
7' carbonell noel
45' rubio oscar
64' moreno francisco
39' oliva gerard
83' alonso agustin
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 1
17:00FT2Palencia0-1Racing Santander
87' jara santi
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 2
15:00FTReal Sociedad B1-2Real Madrid Castilla1
60' muguruza joseba [Pen]
25' lapena adrian [OG]
76' zidane enzo [Pen]
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 1
14:45FTValladolid B2-0Coruxo
77' vega dani
85' vega dani
Spain: Segunda Division B Group 2
16:00FTZamudio0-4Albacete
28' ferrandez josan
48' hernandez hector
67' fran jose
81' arroyo alvaro
Vietnam: V League 1 V League 1
10:00FTCan Tho1-2Dong Tam Long An
53' kisekka henry
65' pham hoang lam
88' oseni ganiyu
10:30FTHanoi T&T3-2Than Quang Ninh
2' nguyen quang hai
30' silva alvaro
50' nguyen quang hai
4' nguyen pham sa
64' tan giang
10:00FTSHB Da Nang1-0Hoang Anh Gia Lai
10' nguyen vu phong
Wales: Premier League Premier League
13:30FTAberystwyth Town0-1Newi Cefn Druids
86' eden adam