Football ResultsFriday, 7th July 2017
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
FT
Villa Dalmine
0 - 5
Central Cordoba
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
1 - 1
Green Gully
FT
Port Melbourne
1 - 3
Pascoe Vale
Belarus:
FT
Neman-Agro Stoubcy
1 - 5
BATE Borisov
FT
Smorgon
1 - 4
Dinamo Brest
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Goias
3 - 1
Luverdense
FT
Santa Cruz
3 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
CAF: Confederation Cup Group Stage
FT
Club Africain (TUN)
4 - 0
KCCA (UGA)
FT
FUS Rabat (MAR)
2 - 1
Rivers United (NGA)
CONCACAF: Gold Cup Group Stage
FT
French Guiana
2 - 4
Canada
CONMEBOL: Copa Libertadores Round of 16
FT
Emelec (ECU)
0 - 1
San Lorenzo (ARG)
FT
Nacional de Football (URU)
0 - 1
Botafogo (BRA)
CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana Stage 2
FT
Sport Recife (BRA)
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi (ARG)
China: Super League
FT
Tianjin Quanjian
2 - 1
Guangzhou R&F
Egypt: Division 1
FT
El Geish
1 - 2
ENPPI
Estonia: Meistriliiga
FT
Sillamae Kalev
1 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
Levadia Tallinn II
1 - 2
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
Rakvere Tarvas
2 - 1
Kuressaare
FT
Tallinna Kalev
1 - 1
Flora Tallinn II
Finland: Veikkausliiga
FT
Mariehamn
2 - 2
Ilves Tampere
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
FT
BK-46
2 - 0
EsPa
FT
TPV
1 - 3
Salpa
Friendly:
FT
Aldershot Town
1 - 5
Brentford
FT
Amiens
5 - 2
Red Star 93
FT
Bury
2 - 3
Sunderland
FT
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Beroe
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
FT
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Queen of the South
FT
Fredericia
3 - 1
Brabrand
FT
Guingamp
2 - 1
Tours
FT
Gyori Eto
1 - 0
Barnsley
FT
Liefering
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 - 0
Oborishte
FT
Lugano
2 - 0
Chiasso
FT
Mattersburg
1 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas
FT
PAOK
0 - 2
Gent
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
4 - 1
Botev Vratsa
FT
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 4
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
4 - 1
Anderlecht
FT
Reims
1 - 2
Auxerre
FT
Ried
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
FT
Rodez Aveyron
1 - 0
Toulouse
FT
SAK Klagenfurt
0 - 5
Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Servette
1 - 3
Nice
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 2
Charleroi
FT
Sochaux
2 - 0
Aarau
FT
Spartak Moscow
1 - 1
Slaven Belupo
FT
Sporting CP
1 - 1
Belenenses
FT
St Gallen
0 - 0
Wohlen
FT
St Polten
0 - 3
Monaco
FT
Stal Mielec
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
0 - 2
Oostende
FT
Szombathelyi Haladas
4 - 0
Soproni VSE
FT
Thun
1 - 2
Schaffhausen
FT
Tosno
1 - 3
Cukaricki
FT
Vozdovac
1 - 1
Zorya Luhansk
FT
Wil 1900
2 - 1
Tuggen
FT
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 4
Union Berlin
FT
Wormatia Worms
0 - 4
Darmstadt 98
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
4 - 1
Wisla Krakow
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 2
Vikingur Olafsvik
Iceland: 1. Deild
FT
Fylkir
2 - 0
Haukar
FT
Selfoss
1 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Arema
3 - 2
Sriwijaya
FT
Mitra Kukar
1 - 0
Semen Padang
Latvia:
FT
Grobina
0 - 2
Spartaks
Malaysia: League Cup Group Stage
FT
Kuala Lumpur
0 - 3
Perak
FT
Negeri Sembilan
3 - 3
PBDKT T-Team
FT
PKNP
1 - 1
Pahang
FT
Terengganu
0 - 0
Johor Darul Takzim
FT
UiTM
0 - 5
Kedah
Paraguay: Segunda Division
FT
Club River Plate
1 - 2
Ovetense
Poland:
PEN
Legia Warszawa
3 - 4
Arka Gdynia
Republic of Ireland: Premier Division
FT
Drogheda United
0 - 2
Finn Harps
FT
Galway United
3 - 1
Limerick
Republic of Ireland: Division 1
FT
Athlone Town
1 - 3
Shelbourne
FT
Cabinteely
2 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
FT
UCD
0 - 0
Longford Town
FT
Waterford United
2 - 1
Wexford Youths
Singapore: League Cup Group Stage
FT
Hougang United
0 - 0
Albirex Niigata (S)
FT
Warriors
4 - 3
Home United
USA: MLS
FT
Sporting Kansas City
1 - 1
Philadelphia Union
USA: National Womens Soccer League
FT
Boston Breakers (W)
0 - 0
Chicago Red Stars (W)
Uruguay: Primera Division Torneo Intermedio
FT
Boston River
0 - 1
Plaza Colonia