Football ResultsFriday, 9th February 2018
Albania:
FT
Skenderbeu Korce
1 - 0
Flamurtari Vlore
Algeria:
FT
Blida
0 - 1
Paradou
FT
CS Constantine
0 - 0
USM El Harrach
FT
USM Alger
1 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
Algeria:
FT
Ain Fakroun
0 - 2
ASO Chlef
FT
Amal Bou Saada
1 - 0
MO Bejaia
FT
Bordj Bou Arreridj
2 - 0
ASM Oran
FT
GC Mascara
0 - 2
MC Saida
FT
JSM Bejaia
2 - 0
Ain Mlila
FT
RC Kouba
2 - 1
El Eulma
FT
RC Relizane
2 - 0
CA Batna
FT
WA Tlemcen
0 - 2
JSM Skikda
Argentina:
FT
Villa Dalmine
2 - 0
Juventud Unida
Argentina:
FT
Defensa y Justicia
4 - 2
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Union Santa Fe
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
Australia:
FT
Melbourne Victory
1 - 2
Brisbane Roar
Belgium:
FT
Genk
3 - 1
Zulte Waregem
Belgium:
FT
Anderlecht (W)
6 - 0
Leuven (W)
Belgium:
FT
Beershot Wilrijk
0 - 0
Westerlo
Bolivia:
FT
Bolivar
5 - 1
Real Potosi
Brazil:
FT
Santo Andre
2 - 1
Corinthians
FT
Sao Bento
2 - 2
Linense
Brazil:
FT
Democrata GV
0 - 2
Cruzeiro
FT
Tupi
3 - 0
Patrocinense
CAF:
FT
Djoliba (MLI)
3 - 0
Elwa United
FT
Onze Createurs (MLI)
1 - 1
CR Belouizdad
CONMEBOL:
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Junior
3 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
FT
Santa Fe
0 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
Chile:
FT
Union La Calera
1 - 3
Antofagasta
Congo DR:
FT
Motema Pembe
3 - 0
Renaissance
Costa Rica:
FT
Santos de Guapiles
0 - 0
Alajuelense
Croatia:
FT
Inter Zapresic
0 - 0
Slaven Belupo
Cyprus:
FT
EN Paralimniou
1 - 1
Othellos Athienou
Denmark:
FT
AC Horsens
0 - 2
Midtjylland
Egypt:
FT
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
Ismaily
FT
El Entag El Harby
3 - 2
Al Ittihad Alexandria
FT
El Raja Marsa Matruh
3 - 0
ENPPI
FT
Wadi Degla
2 - 1
Petrojet
El Salvador:
FT
FAS
1 - 2
Alianza
England:
FT
United Of Manchester
0 - 0
Chorley
England:
FT
Colchester United (U23)
3 - 0
Burnley (U23)
FT
Hull City (U23)
0 - 3
Brighton Hove Albion (U23)
FT
Norwich City (U23)
0 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers (U23)
FT
Southampton (U23)
0 - 1
Cardiff City (U23)
England:
FT
Blackburn Rovers (U23)
2 - 0
Reading (U23)
England:
FT
Millwall
1 - 1
Cardiff City
England:
FT
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Lincoln City
Finland:
FT
FC Inter Turku
0 - 0
TPS
FT
HIFK
3 - 1
KTP
FT
RoPS
1 - 1
AC Oulu
France:
FT
Ajaccio
3 - 2
Lorient
FT
Chateauroux
3 - 1
Bourg-en-Bresse 01
FT
Clermont Foot
1 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Le Havre
1 - 0
Stade Brestois 29
FT
Nancy
1 - 2
Quevilly
FT
Niort
2 - 3
Orleans
FT
Reims
3 - 0
Sochaux
FT
Tours
1 - 2
Paris FC
France:
FT
St Etienne
2 - 2
Marseille
France:
FT
Avranches
0 - 0
Pau
FT
Beziers
1 - 1
Boulogne
FT
Consolat Marseille
4 - 3
Cholet
FT
Laval
3 - 1
Dunkerque
FT
Les Herbiers
2 - 1
Ententes St Gratien
FT
Lyon Duchere
1 - 2
Concarneau
Friendly:
FT
Austria Lustenau
5 - 1
Hochst
FT
Brno
0 - 1
Khabarovsk
FT
Djurgarden
1 - 1
Assyriska
FT
FC UFA
0 - 1
Cukaricki
FT
Galway United
0 - 2
Bohemians
FT
Hradec Kralove
0 - 2
Miedz Legnica
FT
Kalju Nomme
1 - 1
Honka
FT
Kristiansund BK
1 - 1
Aalesund
FT
Lillestrom
2 - 1
Molde
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 2
Stromsgodset
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 1
Suduva Marijampole
FT
Neman Grodno
1 - 3
Trakai
FT
Nesebar
2 - 2
CSKA Sofia
FT
Odd Ballklubb
0 - 0
Haugesund
FT
Osters
0 - 2
Mjallby
FT
Raufoss
3 - 3
Elverum
FT
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2 - 2
Steinbach
FT
Start
1 - 2
Sandefjord
FT
Tromso
4 - 0
Tromsdalen
FT
Ullensacker/Kisa
0 - 0
Ham-Kam
FT
Valerenga
4 - 2
Stabaek
FT
Vereya Stara Zagora
2 - 1
Botev Galabovo
FT
Viktoria Zizkov
2 - 1
Ruzomberok
FT
Vitebsk
0 - 5
Naftan
FT
Waterford United
2 - 2
Shelbourne
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3 - 1
Changchun Yatai
Germany:
FT
Astoria Walldorf
4 - 2
Wormatia Worms
Germany:
FT
Bochum
2 - 1
Darmstadt 98
FT
Kaiserslautern
3 - 1
Holstein Kiel
Germany:
FT
Leipzig
2 - 0
Augsburg
Germany:
FT
Osnabruck
6 - 1
Chemnitzer
FT
Paderborn 07
0 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Hong Kong:
FT
Hong Kong Sapling
0 - 2
Wofoo Tai Po
Iceland:
FT
IA Akranes
4 - 0
Fram Reykjavik
FT
KR Reykjavik
2 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
FT
Keflavik
0 - 1
Stjarnan
FT
Kopavogur
1 - 4
Grindavik
India:
FT
Bengaluru
2 - 0
Goa
International Tournaments:
FT
Colorado Rapids
9 - 0
Sporting Arizona
Iran:
FT
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 0
Foolad FC
FT
Padideh
1 - 2
Pars Jonoobi Jam
FT
Paykan
2 - 1
Siah Jamegan
FT
Sepahan
0 - 0
Naft Tehran
Iraq:
FT
Al Hussein
1 - 1
Naft Maysan
FT
Samawa
1 - 0
Naft Al Wasat
FT
Zakho
0 - 0
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Israel:
FT
Hapoel Hadera
3 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT
Hapoel Katamon
0 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Hapoel Nazareth-Illit
2 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Ironi Nesher
FT
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
0 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv
Italy:
FT
Bisceglie
1 - 2
Lecce
Italy:
FT
Fiorentina
0 - 2
Juventus
Jordan:
FT
Al Wehdat
2 - 2
Al Faisaly Amman
FT
That Ras
0 - 2
Shabab Al Ordon
Kuwait:
FT
Al Arabi Kuwait City
1 - 0
Al Jahra
FT
Al Nasr
0 - 1
Al Kuwait
Malaysia:
FT
MISC-MIFA
1 - 0
Terengganu II
FT
Sabah
2 - 0
PDRM
Malta:
FT
St Andrews
0 - 0
Mosta
Mexico:
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
0 - 0
Atlante
Netherlands:
FT
Cambuur
0 - 2
MVV Maastricht
FT
De Graafschap
2 - 1
Volendam
FT
Den Bosch
4 - 0
Eindhoven
FT
Dordrecht
3 - 2
Helmond Sport
FT
Jong Utrecht
5 - 2
Waalwijk
FT
Oss
5 - 1
Almere City
FT
Telstar
3 - 3
Jong Ajax
Netherlands:
FT
ADO Den Haag (W)
2 - 2
Achilles 29 (W)
FT
Ajax (W)
2 - 0
Excelsior (W)
FT
PEC Zwolle (W)
1 - 2
Heerenveen (W)
FT
VV Alkmaar (W)
2 - 5
Twente (W)
Palestine:
FT
Shabab Al Khadr
0 - 3
Hilal Al Quds
FT
Shabab Al Khalil
0 - 1
Mosaset Al Bireh
FT
Shabab Alsamu
2 - 1
Jabal Al Mukaber
Panama:
FT
Chorrillo
1 - 0
Santa Gema
FT
San Francisco
1 - 1
Tauro
FT
Sporting San Miguelito
3 - 2
Plaza Amador
Paraguay:
FT
Deportivo Capiata
4 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno
FT
Independiente FBC
4 - 0
Club Nacional
Peru:
FT
Real Garcilaso
5 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
Poland:
FT
Wisla Plock
4 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 3
Legia Warszawa
Portugal:
FT
Pacos Ferreira
0 - 2
Tondela
Qatar:
FT
Al Khor
1 - 2
Umm Salal
FT
Al Sailiya
0 - 2
Qatar SC
Romania:
FT
ACS Poli Timisoara
2 - 3
Voluntari
FT
Astra Giurgiu
4 - 3
Gaz Metan Medias
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Badaya
1 - 1
Abha
FT
Al Jabil
0 - 1
Al Jabalain
FT
Al Riyadh
0 - 0
Al Khlood
FT
Hetten
6 - 1
Al Adalah
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Hjazz
2 - 2
Al Taqdom
FT
Al Jeel
3 - 2
Al Muzahmiyya
FT
Al Suqoor
1 - 1
Al Sharq
FT
Al Wajj
0 - 2
Al Ain Atawlah
FT
Al Washm
3 - 1
Al Thuqbah
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Qadisiyah
0 - 0
Al Ittihad Jeddah
FT
Al Raed
3 - 1
Al Baten
FT
Ohod
1 - 0
Al Taawon
South Africa:
FT
Cape Town All Stars
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain:
FT
Granada
1 - 0
Valladolid
Spain:
FT
Athletic Club
0 - 0
Las Palmas
Sweden:
FT
Ostersunds
3 - 0
Trelleborgs
Switzerland:
FT
Neuchatel Xamax
3 - 1
Aarau
Syria:
FT
Al Majd
1 - 0
Al Wathba
FT
Al Muhafaza
1 - 2
Al Shorta Damascus
FT
Herafyee Halab
0 - 3
Al Ittihad Aleppo
FT
Hutteen
1 - 4
Nawair
FT
Taliya
0 - 0
Tishreen
Thailand:
FT
Buriram United
2 - 1
Ratchaburi
Turkey:
FT
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Adana Demirspor
Turkey:
FT
Eyupspor
2 - 0
Sariyer
Turkey:
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Kasimpasa
UAE:
FT
Ajman
0 - 1
Al Nasr Dubai
FT
Al Shabab Dubai
0 - 1
Sharjah FC
Venezuela:
FT
Monagas
1 - 2
Zamora
FT
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
AC Mineros
Wales:
FT
Aberystwyth Town
3 - 1
Llandudno
FT
The New Saints
3 - 0
Bangor City