Football ResultsFriday, 9th June 2017
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
FT
Central Cordoba
0 - 2
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Juventud Unida
0 - 1
Los Andes
FT
Santamarina
0 - 0
Nueva Chicago
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Estudiantes BA
0 - 2
Atlanta
FT
Tristan Suarez
0 - 2
Comunicaciones
Australia: NPL New South Wales
FT
Sydney United 58
3 - 1
Hakoah Sydney City
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
Bentleigh Greens
1 - 1
Hume City
FT
Pascoe Vale
1 - 0
St Albans Saints
Austria: Regional League Central
FT
Allerheiligen
1 - 1
Pasching/LASK Juniors
FT
Gleisdorf 09
1 - 1
Union St Florian
FT
Kalsdorf
3 - 0
ATSV Wolfsberg
FT
Lafnitz
3 - 0
Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Pottinger Grieskirchen
4 - 0
Sturm Graz II
FT
Stadl-Paura
7 - 4
Hartberg
FT
Union Gurten
1 - 1
Deutschlandsberger
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Bahia
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Criciuma
1 - 0
CRB
FT
Santa Cruz
1 - 3
Londrina
FT
Vila Nova
2 - 0
America Mineiro
CAF: Africa Cup Of Nations Qualifying Round
FT
Libya
5 - 1
Seychelles
FT
Sudan
1 - 3
Madagascar
Colombia: Apertura Play Off Semi Final
FT
America de Cali
0 - 0
Deportivo Cali
FIFA: 2018 World Cup Qualification 5th Round
FT
Costa Rica
0 - 0
Panama
FT
Mexico
3 - 0
Honduras
FT
USA
2 - 0
Trinidad & Tobago
FIFA: 2018 World Cup Qualification 3rd Round
FT
Solomon Islands
3 - 2
Papua New Guinea
FIFA: 2018 World Cup Qualification 1st Round Group Stage
FT
Andorra
1 - 0
Hungary
FT
Belarus
2 - 1
Bulgaria
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
0 - 0
Greece
FT
Estonia
0 - 2
Belgium
FT
Faroe Islands
0 - 2
Switzerland
FT
Gibraltar
1 - 2
Cyprus
FT
Latvia
0 - 3
Portugal
FT
Netherlands
5 - 0
Luxembourg
FT
Sweden
2 - 1
France
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
FT
BK-46
2 - 0
Viikingit
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
FT
Villiketut
0 - 0
OTP
Friendly: Club
FT
Daegu
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe
Friendly: International
FT
Albania (W)
1 - 0
Slovenia (W)
FT
Brazil
0 - 1
Argentina
FT
Canada (W)
3 - 1
Costa Rica (W)
FT
Croatia (W)
2 - 1
Bosnia & Herzegovina (W)
FT
Ecuador
1 - 1
Venezuela
FT
Netherlands (W)
0 - 1
Japan (W)
FT
Russia
1 - 1
Chile
FT
Scotland (W)
2 - 0
Romania (W)
FT
Slovakia (W)
1 - 0
Greece (W)
Ghana: Division 1
FT
All Stars
3 - 0
Berekum Chelsea
FT
Ebusua Dwarfs
1 - 0
Bechem United
FT
Hearts of Oak
4 - 0
Aduana Stars
FT
Inter Allies
2 - 0
Elmina Sharks
FT
Liberty Pro
0 - 0
WAFA
FT
Medeama
0 - 1
Ashanti Gold
Iceland: 1. Deild
FT
Leiknir Reykjavik
2 - 0
Selfoss
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Bali United Pusam
1 - 3
Bhayangkara Surabaya
Paraguay: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Club Nacional
0 - 0
Sportivo Luqueno
FT
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 3
Sportivo Trinidense
Peru: Primera Division Apertura
FT
UTC
1 - 1
Sport Huancayo
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
Syria: Premier League
FT
Al Karamah
3 - 1
Al Hurriya
FT
Al Majd
1 - 0
Jableh
FT
Taliya
0 - 0
Nawair
FT
Tishreen
1 - 0
Al Fotuwa
Vietnam: V League 1
FT
Can Tho
1 - 1
Hanoi T&t
FT
Thanh Hoa
1 - 0
Than Quang Ninh