Football ResultsMonday, 12th February 2018
AFC:
FT
Al Duhail
3 - 1
Zob Ahan
FT
Al Jazira
3 - 2
Al Gharafa
FT
Lokomotiv Tashkent
5 - 0
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
FT
Tractor Sazi
0 - 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
Angola:
FT
Recreativo Caala
1 - 0
Kabuscorp
FT
Sporting de Cabinda
2 - 0
Academica do Lobito
Argentina:
FT
Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 2
Fenix
FT
Sacachispas
3 - 2
Acassuso
FT
San Miguel
0 - 1
Colegiales
FT
Talleres Remedios
1 - 0
UAI Urquiza
FT
Tristan Suarez
2 - 0
Comunicaciones
Argentina:
FT
Deportivo Riestra
3 - 0
San Martin Tucuman
Argentina:
FT
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 1
San Martin de San Juan
FT
Lanus
1 - 0
River Plate
FT
Tigre
2 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
Cameroon:
FT
Aigle Royal
0 - 2
Bamboutos
FT
Cotonsport
4 - 1
Union Douala
FT
Dragon de Yaounde
1 - 0
UMS de Loum
FT
Fortuna Mfou
0 - 2
Unisport Bafang
FT
Fovu Club
2 - 2
Cotonsport
FT
Young Sports Academy
0 - 0
Lausanne Yaounde II
Chile:
FT
Rangers de Talca
0 - 0
Nublense
Chile:
FT
O'Higgins
1 - 2
Everton de Vina
Colombia:
FT
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
Junior
Colombia:
FT
Real Cartagena
1 - 0
Orsomarso
Cyprus:
FT
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 4
AEL Limassol
Denmark:
FT
Hobro
0 - 1
Aarhus
Egypt:
FT
Al Ahly Cairo
5 - 2
Al Mokawloon
FT
Tanta
0 - 1
El Geish
England:
FT
Barnsley (U23)
0 - 1
Everton (U23)
FT
Birmingham City (U23)
2 - 1
Middlesbrough (U23)
FT
Charlton Athletic (U23)
1 - 0
Stoke City (U23)
FT
Nottingham Forest (U23)
1 - 2
Derby County (U23)
FT
Swansea City (U23)
1 - 1
Newcastle United (U23)
FT
Watford (U23)
0 - 1
Blackburn Rovers (U23)
England:
FT
Hitchin
0 - 0
Chesham United
England:
FT
Stourbridge
1 - 2
Farsley Celtic
England:
FT
Chelsea
3 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
England:
FT
West Ham United (U23)
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur (U23)
France:
FT
Auxerre
0 - 0
Nimes
Friendly:
FT
Videoton
3 - 1
Tianjin Teda
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 1
Beijin Renhe
Germany:
FT
St Pauli
0 - 0
Nurnberg
Greece:
FT
Aris Paleohoriou
4 - 0
Naousa
FT
Lagkadas
1 - 2
Kilkisiakos
Greece:
FT
PAOK
3 - 0
Larisa
Greece:
FT
Apollon Larissa
2 - 0
Kissamikos
Honduras:
FT
CD Honduras
2 - 1
Platense
Iceland:
FT
Valur Reykjavik
3 - 0
Njardvik
India:
FT
Mohun Bagan
1 - 2
Gokulam Kerala
Indonesia:
FT
Persija Jakarta
1 - 0
PSMS Medan
Iran:
FT
AS Bargh Shiraz
0 - 1
Mes Kerman
FT
Aluminium Arak
2 - 2
Machine Sazi Tabriz
FT
Iranjavan Bushehr
0 - 1
Fajr Sepasi
FT
Shahrdari Tabriz
1 - 2
Mes Rafsanjan
Israel:
FT
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
0 - 3
Hapoel Afula
FT
Hapoel Marmorek
2 - 1
Maccabi Hertzliya
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Israel:
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Ashdod
Italy:
FT
Palermo
1 - 2
Foggia
Italy:
FT
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Carrarese
Malaysia:
FT
Felda United
3 - 0
Penang
Malta:
FT
Hamrun Spartans
1 - 2
Gzira United
FT
Hibernians
5 - 1
Senglea Athletic
FT
Lija Athletic
1 - 3
Valletta
FT
Tarxien Rainbows
5 - 2
Naxxar Lions
Mexico:
FT
Veracruz
0 - 1
Pachuca
Netherlands:
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
Emmen
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
Paraguay:
FT
Olimpia Asuncion
3 - 1
General Diaz
Peru:
FT
Union Comercio
1 - 2
Deportivo Binacional
Poland:
FT
Piast Gliwice
0 - 2
Jagiellonia
Portugal:
FT
Moreirense
1 - 2
Estoril
Romania:
FT
CSMS Iasi
1 - 0
Botosani
FT
Concordia
3 - 4
Dinamo Bucuresti
Spain:
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 1
Betis
Switzerland:
FT
Schaffhausen
0 - 1
Servette
Syria:
FT
Hutteen
3 - 0
Al Jehad
Turkey:
FT
Adanaspor
2 - 5
Gaziantep BB
Turkey:
FT
Galatasaray
3 - 0
Antalyaspor
Venezuela:
FT
Trujillanos
0 - 0
Puerto Cabello