Football ResultsTuesday, 13th June 2017
AFC: Asian Cup 2019 Qualifying Round 3
FT
Bhutan
0 - 2
Maldives
FT
Cambodia
1 - 0
Afghanistan
FT
Hong Kong
1 - 1
North Korea
FT
India
1 - 0
Kyrgyzstan
FT
Macau
0 - 4
Myanmar
FT
Malaysia
1 - 2
Lebanon
FT
Nepal
0 - 0
Yemen
FT
Palestine
2 - 1
Oman
FT
Tajikistan
3 - 4
Philippines
FT
Turkmenistan
1 - 2
Bahrain
FT
Vietnam
0 - 0
Jordan
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Barracas Central
3 - 1
Villa San Carlos
Brazil: Serie B
FT
CRB
1 - 2
Vila Nova
FT
Figueirense
2 - 2
Criciuma
FT
Goias
4 - 1
BOA
FT
Guarani Campinas
2 - 0
Paysandu
FT
Juventude
3 - 0
ABC
FT
Londrina
1 - 1
Oeste
FT
Nautico Recife
1 - 2
Parana
Brazil: Serie C Group B
FT
Sao Bento
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
Canada: Canadian Soccer League
FT
York Region Shooters
7 - 0
Milton
Colombia: Apertura 2 Play Off Final
FT
Real Santander
1 - 1
Chico
FIFA: 2018 World Cup Qualification 3rd Round
FT
Iraq
1 - 1
Japan
FT
Qatar
3 - 2
South Korea
FT
Syria
2 - 2
China
FT
Thailand
1 - 1
UAE
FIFA: 2018 World Cup Qualification 3rd Round
FT
Papua New Guinea
1 - 2
Solomon Islands
Finland: Ykkonen
FT
Gnistan
2 - 3
Jaro
FT
OPS
0 - 3
Honka
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
FT
Keski-Uusimaa
1 - 1
Klubi-04
FT
Kiffen
1 - 0
Kultsu
Friendly: Club
FT
Zira
2 - 0
Inter Baku
Friendly: International
FT
Australia
0 - 4
Brazil
FT
Belgium (W)
1 - 1
Japan (W)
FT
Cameroon
0 - 4
Colombia
FT
Canada
2 - 1
Curacao
FT
France
3 - 2
England
FT
Iceland (W)
0 - 1
Brazil (W)
FT
Indonesia
0 - 0
Puerto Rico
FT
Netherlands (W)
3 - 0
Austria (W)
FT
Norway
1 - 1
Sweden
FT
Romania
3 - 2
Chile
FT
Singapore
0 - 6
Argentina
FT
South Africa
1 - 2
Zambia
FT
Sweden (W)
1 - 0
Scotland (W)
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Perseru Serui
0 - 3
Persija Jakarta
Italy: Promotion Play Offs Semi Final
PEN
Parma
5 - 4
Pordenone
Peru: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Real Garcilaso
1 - 0
Sporting Cristal
FT
Sport Huancayo
2 - 0
Academia Cantolao
UEFA: U21 Championship Qualifying Round
FT
Gibraltar (U21)
0 - 3
Armenia (U21)
FT
Liechtenstein (U21)
0 - 2
Romania (U21)
FT
San Marino (U21)
0 - 2
Moldova (U21)
FT
Switzerland (U21)
1 - 0
Bosnia & Herzegovina (U21)
USA: US Open Cup 4th Round
FT
DC United
4 - 1
Christos FC