Football ResultsWednesday, 14th June 2017
Algeria: Ligue 1
FT
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
JS Kabylie
FT
CS Constantine
1 - 0
MC Oran
FT
MO Bejaia
1 - 1
Hussein Dey
FT
Olympique Medea
0 - 0
USM El Harrach
FT
RC Relizane
5 - 0
CA Batna
FT
Tadjenant
1 - 0
ES Setif
FT
USM Alger
5 - 2
JS Saoura
FT
USM Bel Abbes
3 - 2
MC Alger
Argentina: FA Cup Round 64
FT
Godoy Cruz
3 - 0
Santamarina
Austria: Regional Leagues Relegation Play Off
FT
St Polten II
1 - 2
Mattersburg II
Bolivia: Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano Clausura
FT
Petrolero
2 - 2
Bolivar
FT
Universitario de Sucre
0 - 1
Blooming
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Atletico Goianiense
3 - 1
Avai
FT
Atletico Mineiro
0 - 1
Atletico Paranaense
FT
Sport Recife
0 - 0
Sao Paulo
FT
Vitoria
2 - 2
Botafogo
Brazil: Serie B
FT
America Mineiro
1 - 1
Internacional
FT
Ceara
1 - 3
Santa Cruz
FT
Luverdense
4 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
Chinese Taipei: Inter City League
FT
NSTC
1 - 6
Tatung
FT
NTUS
0 - 1
Fu Jen University
FT
Taipower
5 - 1
Ming Chuan University
Ecuador: Division 1 Stage 1
FT
Clan Juvenil
2 - 2
Emelec
FIFA: 2018 World Cup Qualification 5th Round
FT
Costa Rica
2 - 1
Trinidad & Tobago
FT
Panama
2 - 2
Honduras
Faroe Islands: Premier League
FT
B36 Torshavn
2 - 2
Torshavn
FT
EB/Streymur
0 - 1
Vikingur Gota
FT
NSI Runavik
2 - 2
KI Klaksvik
FT
Skala
2 - 2
TB/FCS/ROYN
FT
Torshavn
3 - 2
Fuglafjordur
Finland: Veikkausliiga
FT
HIFK
0 - 2
SJK
FT
KuPS Kuopio
2 - 2
VPS
FT
PS Kemi
3 - 0
Mariehamn
Finland: Ykkonen
FT
GrIFK
1 - 3
KPV
FT
TPS
6 - 0
Ekranas IF
Friendly: Club
FT
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 3
Komarno
Friendly: International
FT
Ecuador
3 - 0
El Salvador
FT
Peru
3 - 1
Jamaica
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
Breidablik
1 - 2
Valur Reykjavik
FT
Grindavik
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
FT
KA Akureyri
0 - 0
IA Akranes
Iceland: 1. Deild
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
3 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavik
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Persela Lamongan
0 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
Italy: Promotion Play Offs Semi Final
FT
Alessandria
2 - 1
Reggiana
Lithuania: Division 1
FT
Stumbras
0 - 0
Trakai
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 0
Atlantas
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 1
FT
Valerenga II
0 - 1
Asker
Peru: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 0
Union Comercio
FT
Juan Aurich
1 - 1
Universitario
South Africa: Premier Soccer League Relegation Play Offs
FT
Stellenbosch
1 - 3
Black Leopards
Spain: Segunda Promotion Play Off Semi Final
FT
Huesca
2 - 2
Getafe
USA: US Open Cup 4th Round
FT
Colorado Rapids
3 - 2
OKC Energy
FT
FC Cincinnati
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
FT
New England Revolution
3 - 0
Rochester Rhinos
FT
Orlando City
1 - 3
Miami FC
FT
Philadelphia Union
3 - 1
Harrisburg City Islanders
FT
Seattle Sounders
2 - 1
Portland Timbers
Uzbekistan: PFL
FT
Neftchi Fargona
2 - 3
Dinamo Samarqand
FT
Obod Tashkent
1 - 4
Metallurg Bekabad
FT
Qizilqum Zarafshon
2 - 0
Mash Al Mubarek
FT
Sogdiana Jizzakh
2 - 1
Navbahor Namangan