Football ResultsMonday, 15th May 2017
Albania: Superliga
FT
Flamurtari Vlore
1 - 1
Partizani Tirana
FT
Korabi Peshkopi
1 - 3
Kukesi
FT
Laci
3 - 0
Vllaznia
FT
Luftetari Gjirokaster
1 - 1
Teuta Durres
FT
Skenderbeu Korce
1 - 0
Tirana
Argentina: Primera Division
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
2 - 0
Temperley
FT
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 0
Quilmes
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
FT
Almagro
1 - 0
Nueva Chicago
FT
Atletico Parana
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
FT
Guillermo Brown
3 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 1
Juventud Unida
FT
Villa Dalmine
0 - 1
Estudiantes SL
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Deportivo Riestra
3 - 2
Tristan Suarez
FT
Fenix
1 - 0
Colegiales
FT
Villa San Carlos
2 - 0
Excursionistas
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
Kingston City
1 - 2
South Melbourne
Belarus: Division 1
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 4
Gomel
FT
Isloch Minsk
1 - 2
Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
Naftan
1 - 0
Gorodeya
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 1
Neman Grodno
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Coritiba
4 - 1
Atletico Goianiense
Brazil: Serie C Group A
FT
Confianca SE
2 - 1
Salgueiro
Bulgaria: UEFA Play Offs Quarter Final
FT
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Beroe
Bulgaria: 3rd AFL Southeast 3 AFL
FT
Arda Kardzhali
5 - 0
Elhovo
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
Deportivo Cali
2 - 2
Alianza Petrolera
Denmark: Elitedivisionen Play Offs Championship Round
FT
BSF (W)
2 - 3
Vejle (W)
England: Premier League
FT
Chelsea
4 - 3
Watford
England: Premier League 2 Division 1
FT
Manchester United (U23)
3 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur (U23)
England: Premier League Cup Final
FT
Swansea City (U23)
2 - 0
Reading (U23)
Guatemala: Clausura Play Off Quarter Final
FT
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Suchitepequez
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
Valur Reykjavik
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women
FT
Breidablik (W)
2 - 0
Fylkir (W)
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur (W)
2 - 1
KR Reykjavik (W)
FT
Thor / Ka (W)
2 - 0
Haukar (W)
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
PS TNI
2 - 1
PSM Makassar
Israel: Division 1
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Israel: Division 2
FT
Hapoel Akko
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 4
Beitar Tel Aviv
FT
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 2
Hapoel Katamon
Kuwait: Premier League
FT
Al Fahaheel
0 - 3
Al Kuwait
FT
Al Jahra
1 - 1
Al Tadhamon
FT
Al Qadsia
4 - 0
Yarmouk
FT
Al Salmiyah
4 - 2
Al Sulaibikhat
Mexico: Clausura Play Off Quarter Final
FT
Club Tijuana
2 - 0
Monarcas
Oman: Pro League
FT
Al Nahda Club
0 - 1
Al Nasr Salalah
FT
Al Oruba
2 - 2
Saham
FT
Al Shabab Seeb
1 - 1
Al Suwaiq
FT
Fanja
0 - 0
Al Rustaq
FT
Jaalan Club
0 - 0
Al Khaboora
FT
Muscat Club
1 - 1
Oman Club
FT
Sohar
1 - 3
Dhofar
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Vitoria Setubal
0 - 1
Boavista
Romania: Liga I
FT
Pandurii Targu Jiu
3 - 2
Concordia
FT
Targu Mures
0 - 2
Botosani
Russia: PFL West
FT
Pskov 747
1 - 4
Tekstilshtik Ivanovo
FT
Solyaris Moscow
6 - 1
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Znamya Truda
1 - 0
Domodedovo Moscow
South Korea: WK League
FT
Busan Sangmu (W)
2 - 3
Red Angels (W)
FT
Daejon Sportstoto (W)
1 - 2
Icheon Daekyo (W)
FT
Gyeongju HNP (W)
0 - 1
Suwon (W)
FT
Seoul Amazones (W)
2 - 2
Hwacheon KSPO (W)
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
Djurgarden
1 - 0
IFK Goteborg
Sweden: Superettan
FT
Norrby
3 - 2
Gefle
Sweden: Division 1 North
FT
Sandvikens
1 - 4
Brage
FT
Umea
0 - 4
Team TG
Sweden: Damallsvenskan
FT
KIF Orebro DFF (W)
1 - 4
Linkopings (W)
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
Chiasso
0 - 6
Schaffhausen
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Bursaspor
0 - 2
Besiktas
USA: MLS
FT
Dallas
1 - 1
New York City