Football ResultsThursday, 15th June 2017
Argentina: Primera Division
FT
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 2
Independiente
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
FT
Atletico Parana
0 - 3
Brown de Adrogue
Belarus: Division 1
FT
Gorodeya
0 - 0
Gomel
FT
Krumkachy
1 - 1
Slutsk
FT
Neman Grodno
3 - 1
Minsk
Bolivia: Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano Clausura
FT
Guabira
3 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 1
The Strongest
FT
Nacional Potosi
3 - 0
Real Potosi
FT
Oriente Petrolero
4 - 1
San Jose
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Chapecoense
2 - 1
Vasco da Gama
FT
Corinthians
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
FT
Coritiba
0 - 0
Bahia
FT
Flamengo
2 - 0
Ponte Preta
FT
Santos
1 - 0
Palmeiras
Brazil: Brasileiro Women Final Phase Quarter Final
FT
Ferroviaria (W)
1 - 2
Corinthians (W)
FT
Flamengo (W)
2 - 2
Iranduba (W)
FT
Gremio Osasco Audax (W)
0 - 3
Santos (W)
FT
Kindermann (W)
0 - 1
Rio Preto (W)
Colombia: Apertura Play Off Final
FT
Deportivo Cali
2 - 0
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Egypt: Division 1
FT
Al Nasr Taa'den
0 - 1
Tanta
FT
El Sharqiya
0 - 0
El Geish
FT
Ismaily
3 - 0
El Dakhleya
FT
Zamalek
1 - 0
Aswan
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
Elva
0 - 1
Tallinna Kalev
Finland: Veikkausliiga
FT
HJK Helsinki
4 - 0
JJK
Friendly: Club
FT
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Qabala
FT
Bayern Munich II
3 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Videoton
1 - 0
Skenderbeu Korce
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
Fjolnir
1 - 1
Vikingur Olafsvik
FT
IBV
3 - 1
KR Reykjavik
FT
Stjarnan
1 - 2
Vikingur Reykjavik
Iceland: 1. Deild
FT
Fylkir
2 - 0
Fram Reykjavik
FT
Haukar
2 - 1
Kopavogur
FT
Thor Akureyri
2 - 0
Grotta
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Mitra Kukar
3 - 1
Gresik United
Lithuania: Division 1
FT
Suduva Marijampole
1 - 1
Lietava Jonava
FT
Utenis Utena
0 - 0
Zalgiris Kaunas
Peru: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Alianza Atletico
1 - 0
FBC Melgar
FT
Alianza Lima
4 - 0
Ayacucho
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 0
UTC
Romania: Liga 1 Relegation Play Offs
FT
UTA Arad
1 - 3
ACS Poli Timisoara
Spain: Segunda Promotion Play Off Semi Final
FT
Cadiz
1 - 0
Tenerife
USA: US Open Cup 4th Round
FT
Atlanta United
3 - 2
Charleston Battery
FT
Dallas
2 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks
FT
Los Angeles Galaxy
3 - 1
Orange County
FT
New York Red Bulls
1 - 0
New York City
FT
Sacramento Republic
4 - 1
Real Salt Lake
FT
Saint Louis
0 - 1
Chicago Fire
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 0
San Francisco Deltas
FT
Sporting Kansas City
4 - 0
Minnesota United
Uzbekistan: PFL
FT
Buxoro
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Tashkent
FT
Olmaliq
2 - 0
Pakhtakor Tashkent
FT
Shurtan Guzar
1 - 2
Nasaf Qarshi