Football ResultsMonday, 20th March 2017
Argentina: Primera Division
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 2
Atletico de Rafaela
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
FT
Almagro
0 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Nueva Chicago
1 - 0
San Martin Tucuman
FT
Santamarina
2 - 1
Atletico Parana
Brazil: Brasileiro Women
FT
Corinthians (W)
3 - 2
Kindermann (W)
Brazil: State Football Leagues Gaucho
FT
Sao Jose RS
2 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria: Second PFL
FT
Bansko
0 - 2
Sozopol
FT
Pomorie
2 - 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
CONMEBOL: South American U17 Championship Spain
FT
Chile (U17)
0 - 5
Brazil (U17)
Cameroon: Division 1
FT
Canon Yaounde
0 - 2
Dragon de Yaounde
FT
Colombe
0 - 1
Aigle Royal
FT
Eding Sport
3 - 0
Cotonsport
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
La Equidad
0 - 0
Patriotas
FT
Millonarios
3 - 0
Santa Fe
Colombia: Primera B Apertura Division 2
FT
Union Magdalena
1 - 2
Chico
Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura Verano
FT
Carmelita
2 - 1
Limon
Cyprus: Division 1
FT
APOEL
2 - 0
AEL Limassol
Denmark: 1. Division
FT
Roskilde
1 - 2
Hobro
FT
Vendsyssel
1 - 2
FC Helsingor
England: National League South
FT
Hungerford Town
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
FT
Wealdstone
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
England: Northern Premier League
FT
Stourbridge
3 - 1
Ilkeston Town
England: Isthmian Premier League
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
4 - 2
Kingstonian
England: Premier League Cup Round of 16
FT
Portsmouth (U23)
1 - 0
Sheffield United (U23)
FT
Reading (U23)
4 - 1
Middlesbrough (U23)
France: Ligue 2
FT
Auxerre
0 - 2
Strasbourg
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Union Berlin
1 - 0
Nurnberg
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
Zwickau
2 - 2
Hansa Rostock
Ghana: Division 1
FT
Inter Allies
1 - 0
Tema Youth
Greece: Super League
FT
Platanias
1 - 0
AEP Iraklis
Israel: Division 1
FT
Ashdod
0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Israel: Division 2
FT
Hapoel Jerusalem
0 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth-Illit
FT
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Maccabi Hertzliya
0 - 0
Maccabi Shaarayim
Italy: Serie B
FT
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Salernitana
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group B
FT
Bassano Virtus
1 - 2
Unione Venezia
Japan: J3 League
FT
Gamba Osaka (U23)
0 - 1
Sagamihara
Mexico: Liga MX Senior Shield
FT
Puebla
0 - 1
Monarcas
Moldova: Division 1
FT
Petrocub
0 - 0
Speranta
Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership
FT
Crusaders
3 - 1
Ballinamallard United
Portugal: Segunda Liga
FT
Guimaraes B
1 - 0
Cova de Piedade
Romania: Liga I
FT
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 0
Voluntari
FT
Pandurii Targu Jiu
0 - 0
CSMS Iasi
Russia: PFL South
FT
Kuban II
2 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
Le Mont Lausanne
1 - 2
Neuchatel Xamax
UEFA: U17 Championship Elite Round
FT
Cyprus (U17)
0 - 2
Republic of Ireland (U17)
FT
Faroe Islands (U17)
2 - 1
Slovakia (U17)