Football ResultsSaturday, 1st February 2020

:
FT
Elmina Sharks
1 - 1
Eleven Wonders
Algeria: Ligue 2
FT
Arzew
1 - 3
ASM Oran
FT
El Eulma
1 - 0
MC Saida
FT
JSM Bejaia
2 - 1
Amal Bou Saada
FT
Khroub
1 - 0
WA Tlemcen
FT
Olympique Medea
2 - 0
USM Annaba
FT
RC Arbaa
0 - 0
USM El Harrach
FT
RC Relizane
0 - 0
JSM Skikda
FT
Tadjenant
3 - 2
MO Bejaia
Algeria: Ligue 1
FT
ASO Chlef
0 - 0
Magra
FT
Ain Mlila
1 - 0
MC Alger
FT
CS Constantine
2 - 2
JS Saoura
FT
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 2
MC Oran
Angola: Division 1
FT
Inter Luanda
3 - 1
Santa Rita de Cassia
FT
Recreativo Do Libolo
0 - 1
Progresso Associacao
Argentina: Division 3 Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Colegiales
2 - 1
Almirante Brown
FT
Deportivo Armenio
0 - 3
Talleres Remedios
FT
Tristan Suarez
3 - 0
UAI Urquiza
Argentina: Division 3 Torneo Federal A Group Stage
FT
Atletico Guemes
2 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Atletico Sarmiento
1 - 0
Central Norte
FT
Boca Unidos
2 - 0
Banfield
FT
Douglas Haig
2 - 0
Crucero del Norte
Argentina: Superliga
FT
Atletico Tucuman
1 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Estudiantes LP
3 - 1
Union Santa Fe
FT
Huracan
1 - 1
Gimnasia LP
FT
Independiente
5 - 0
Rosario Central
Australia: W League
FT
Newcastle Jets (W)
2 - 0
Adelaide United (W)
Australia: A League
FT
Adelaide United
3 - 1
Melbourne City
FT
Newcastle Jets
0 - 0
Western United
FT
Perth Glory
2 - 2
Melbourne Victory
Azerbaijan: Premier League
FT
Neftchi Baku
1 - 1
Sumqayit
FT
Zira
2 - 0
Sabah
Belgium: Division 1A
FT
Eupen
1 - 0
Cercle Brugge
FT
Genk
1 - 0
Charleroi
FT
Mechelen
0 - 3
Gent
FT
Oostende
1 - 0
St Truiden
Belgium: Division 1B Closing Tournament
FT
Leuven
2 - 1
Roeselare
FT
Lokeren
0 - 2
Union St Gilloise
Bolivia: LFP Boliviano Apertura
FT
Club Always Ready
4 - 1
The Strongest
Brazil: State Football Leagues Carioca Taca Guanabara Stage 2
FT
Fluminense
0 - 1
Boavista Sport Club
FT
Madureira
0 - 0
Bangu
Brazil: State Football Leagues Paulista
FT
Oeste
1 - 5
Ferroviaria
Brazil: State Football Leagues Mineiro
FT
America Mineiro
3 - 0
Uberlandia
Brazil: State Football Leagues Gaucho Primeiro Turno
FT
Pelotas
3 - 1
Juventude
FT
Ypiranga RS
0 - 0
Internacional
Brazil: State Football Leagues Pernambucano
FT
Afogados
2 - 2
Retro FC Brasil
FT
Salgueiro
2 - 0
Petrolina
CAF: Champions League Group Stage
FT
Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD)
1 - 1
Al Ahly Cairo
FT
Etoile du Sahel
2 - 0
Platinum (ZIM)
FT
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
Esperance ST
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
FT
Primeiro de Agosto
0 - 0
Zamalek
FT
Raja Casablanca
1 - 0
Vita Club
FT
TP Mazembe
3 - 1
ZESCO United (ZAM)
FT
USM Alger
2 - 2
Petro Atletico
Chile: Primera Division
FT
Palestino
1 - 0
Huachipato
FT
Union La Calera
1 - 0
Union Espanola
FT
Universidad de Chile
5 - 1
Curico Unido
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 2
Santiago Wanderers
Colombia: Primera B Pb Apertura
FT
Atletico FC
1 - 0
Boca Juniors De Cali
FT
Leones
0 - 0
Bogota FC
FT
Llaneros
4 - 0
Union Magdalena
FT
Tigres
1 - 2
Fortaleza
FT
Valledupar
0 - 0
Quindio
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
Bucaramanga
0 - 0
Deportes Tolima
FT
Junior
1 - 0
Independiente Medellin
Croatia: Prva HNL
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 - 1
Rijeka
FT
Slaven Belupo
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus: Division 2 B Premier
FT
Aris Limassol
1 - 0
Othellos Athienou
FT
Asil Lisis
0 - 1
Ermis
FT
Ayias Napas
0 - 1
Onisilos
FT
Karmiotissa Polemidion
3 - 1
Anagennisi Derynias
Cyprus: Division 2 B Standard
FT
Alki Oroklinis
0 - 1
Zakakiou
FT
Eny Digenis Ipsonas
0 - 0
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 1
Xylotympou 2006
FT
Omonia Psevda
1 - 2
Digenis Akritas Morphou
Cyprus: Division 3
FT
Ahironas Liopetriou
2 - 0
Kourris Erimis
FT
Amathus Agiou Tichona
1 - 2
Elpida Astromeriti
FT
Apona Anayias
0 - 0
O Kormakitis
FT
Chalkanoras Idaliou
2 - 1
Elia Lythrodonta
FT
Ormidias
0 - 0
MEAP Nisou
FT
PAEEK
5 - 0
ENAD
FT
Thoi Lakatamias
2 - 1
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Cyprus: Division 1
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta
3 - 0
Doxa Katokopias
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 3
Pafos
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
Ecuador: Super Cup
PEN
Delfin
4 - 5
LDU Quito
El Salvador: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Jocoro
4 - 1
Chalatenango
England: Premier League
FT
Bournemouth
2 - 1
Aston Villa
FT
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Sheffield United
FT
Leicester City
2 - 2
Chelsea
FT
Liverpool
4 - 0
Southampton
FT
Manchester United
0 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Newcastle United
0 - 0
Norwich City
FT
Watford
2 - 3
Everton
FT
West Ham United
3 - 3
Brighton Hove Albion
England: League One
FT
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Bolton Wanderers
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Coventry City
FT
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Ipswich Town
1 - 4
Peterborough United
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Oxford United
2 - 1
Blackpool
FT
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Sunderland
FT
Rochdale
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Rotherham United
3 - 2
Burton Albion
FT
Southend United
2 - 1
Lincoln City
England: League Two
FT
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Colchester United
FT
Cheltenham Town
2 - 1
Morecambe
FT
Crawley Town
3 - 1
Scunthorpe United
FT
Grimsby Town
2 - 2
Forest Green
FT
Macclesfield Town
0 - 1
Northampton Town
FT
Mansfield Town
2 - 2
Carlisle United
FT
Oldham Athletic
3 - 0
Bradford City
FT
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 0
Newport County
FT
Port Vale
1 - 1
Salford City
FT
Stevenage
0 - 3
Leyton Orient
FT
Swindon Town
2 - 1
Exeter City
FT
Walsall
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
England: National League
FT
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Harrogate Town
FT
Barnet
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
FT
Barrow
2 - 1
Torquay United
FT
Eastleigh
2 - 0
Woking
FT
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Sutton United
FT
Fylde
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
FT
Halifax Town
2 - 1
Bromley
FT
Notts County
3 - 0
Chesterfield
FT
Solihull Motors
0 - 2
Maidenhead
FT
Stockport County
0 - 2
Dover Athletic
FT
Wrexham
0 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Chorley
England: National League North
FT
Alfreton Town
2 - 0
Hereford United
FT
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
Boston United
FT
Brackley Town
0 - 1
Farsley Celtic
FT
Darlington 1883
0 - 3
Guiseley
FT
Gateshead
4 - 2
Leamington
FT
Gloucester City
1 - 2
Spennymoor Town
FT
Kettering
0 - 0
Curzon Ashton
FT
Kings Lynn
0 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Southport
3 - 3
Bradford Park Avenue
FT
Telford United
2 - 2
Altrincham
FT
York City
4 - 2
Chester City
England: National League South
FT
Braintree
1 - 1
Weymouth
FT
Chippenham
1 - 5
Dartford
FT
Concord Rangers
0 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville
FT
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 0
Bath City
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
5 - 3
Chelmsford City
FT
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Hemel Hempstead Town
FT
Hampton & Richmond
7 - 1
Hungerford Town
FT
Slough Town
0 - 1
Oxford City
FT
St Albans
1 - 2
Welling United
England: Northern Premier League
FT
Gainsborough
1 - 0
Basford United
FT
Grantham Town
1 - 3
Buxton
FT
Lancaster City
2 - 1
Warrington Town
FT
Matlock Town
1 - 1
Hyde
FT
Morpeth Town Afc
3 - 1
Radcliffe Fc
FT
Nantwich Town
3 - 2
Bamber Bridge
FT
Scarborough
3 - 1
Ashton United
FT
Stalybridge Celtic
2 - 2
South Shields
FT
United Of Manchester
3 - 3
Mickleover Sports
FT
Whitby Town
3 - 1
Atherton Collieries Afc
FT
Witton Albion
2 - 2
Stafford Rangers
England: Southern League Central
FT
Alvechurch
0 - 0
Leiston
FT
Banbury United
0 - 1
Bromsgrove Sporting Fc
FT
Biggleswade Town
0 - 1
Stratford
FT
Coalville Town
1 - 2
St Ives
FT
Kings Langley
1 - 1
Barwell
FT
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
Nuneaton
FT
Needham Market
4 - 3
Hednesford Town
FT
Rushall Olympic
1 - 3
Royston Town
FT
Rushden & Diamonds
3 - 0
Redditch
FT
Stourbridge
1 - 6
Peterborough Sports
FT
Tamworth
1 - 0
Hitchin
England: Southern League South
FT
Beaconsfield
2 - 2
Weston Super Mare
FT
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 2
Chesham United
FT
Hartley Wintney
2 - 0
Dorchester Town
FT
Hayes & Yeading
2 - 1
Gosport Borough
FT
Hendon
2 - 1
Yate Town
FT
Merthyr Tydfil
1 - 2
Metropolitan Police
FT
Poole Town
2 - 0
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Salisbury City
2 - 2
Tiverton
FT
Taunton Town
3 - 2
Harrow Borough
FT
Truro City
2 - 1
Farnborough
FT
Walton Casuals
0 - 2
Wimborne Town
England: Isthmian Premier League
FT
Bishops Stortford
0 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Bognor Regis
1 - 1
Kingstonian
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 0
Potters Bar Town
FT
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 2
Worthing
FT
Cheshunt Fc
1 - 3
Leatherhead
FT
Corinthian Casuals
1 - 0
Lewes
FT
Cray Wanderers Fc
2 - 1
Horsham
FT
East Thurrock United
1 - 3
Folkestone
FT
Haringey Borough
1 - 1
Bowers & Pitsea Fc
FT
Hornchurch
4 - 0
Enfield Town
FT
Merstham
1 - 0
Margate
England: Premier League 2 Division 1
FT
Liverpool (U23)
3 - 0
Arsenal (U23)
England: Championship
FT
Birmingham City
2 - 1
Nottingham Forest
FT
Charlton Athletic
2 - 1
Barnsley
FT
Fulham
3 - 2
Huddersfield Town
FT
Hull City
1 - 5
Brentford
FT
Leeds United
0 - 1
Wigan Athletic
FT
Middlesbrough
1 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Preston North End
1 - 1
Swansea City
FT
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 1
Bristol City
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Millwall
FT
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 0
Luton Town
Estonia: Winter Tournament
FT
Kalju Nomme
5 - 2
Tammeka Tartu
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 1
Tallinn Jk Legion
Faroe Islands: VFF Cup Group Stage
FT
Argir
0 - 3
Fuglafjordur
FT
Torshavn
3 - 3
NSI Runavik
Finland: FA Cup Group Stage
FT
AC Oulu
3 - 1
AC Kajaani
FT
FC Inter Turku
1 - 0
Honka
FT
Gnistan
1 - 2
MP
FT
HIFK
1 - 2
HJK Helsinki
FT
Ilves Tampere
3 - 1
RoPS
FT
KPV
1 - 2
VPS
FT
KTP
2 - 1
Ekranas IF
FT
SJK
1 - 3
Haka
France: Ligue 1
FT
Amiens
0 - 0
Toulouse
FT
Angers
1 - 4
Reims
FT
Dijon
3 - 0
Stade Brestois 29
FT
Nimes
3 - 1
Monaco
FT
Paris St Germain
5 - 0
Montpellier
FT
Strasbourg
1 - 2
Lille
France: Championnat National
FT
Pau
7 - 0
Beziers
France: Ligue 2
FT
Sochaux
0 - 4
Lorient
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
USA
1 - 0
Costa Rica
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 3
Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
Arda Kardzhali
0 - 0
Radnicki Nis
FT
Athlone Town
0 - 1
Sligo Rovers
FT
Atlanta United
1 - 1
Elfsborg
FT
Austria Lustenau
1 - 0
Memmingen
FT
Belchatow
0 - 1
Gornik Leczna
FT
CSKA Moscow
2 - 2
Wattens
FT
CSKA Sofia
0 - 2
Jablonec
FT
Cukaricki
0 - 1
FC UFA
FT
DC United
0 - 3
New York Red Bulls
FT
Dallas
1 - 4
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec
FT
Dnipro-1
0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
FT
FC Nitra
1 - 5
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
Flora Tallinn
1 - 1
Hammarby
FT
Galway United
0 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Hvidovre
3 - 2
HIK Hellerup
FT
Jastrzebie
1 - 0
Opava
FT
KFUM Oslo
0 - 2
Fredrikstad
FT
Korona Kielce
3 - 5
Radomiak Radom
FT
LASK Linz (Jnrs)
0 - 1
St Polten
FT
Lillestrom
2 - 0
Tromso
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 2
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Longford Town
2 - 1
Finn Harps
FT
Ludogorets
0 - 1
Crvena Zvezda
FT
Maribor
3 - 2
Vojvodina
FT
Mladost Lucani
1 - 3
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Molde
3 - 1
Hodd
FT
Nordsjaelland
2 - 0
Admira Wacker
FT
Nykobing
3 - 2
Roskilde
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Penarol
0 - 0
Belgrano Cordoba
FT
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Chicago Fire
FT
Podbeskidzie
1 - 0
Tychy
FT
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 0
Warta Poznan
FT
Rapid Vienna
1 - 2
Levski Sofia
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
6 - 0
BW Linz
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
3 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Rosenborg
2 - 1
Stjordals Blink
FT
Sandefjord
2 - 3
Fram Larvik
FT
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
IFK Goteborg
FT
Sered
0 - 3
Karpaty Lviv
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 2
Pribram
FT
Sporting Kansas City
4 - 0
FC Cincinnati
FT
Thisted
1 - 2
Kolding IF
FT
Valerenga II
0 - 0
Moss
FT
Viborg
4 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Viking
0 - 1
LASK Linz
FT
Vlasim
2 - 3
Dukla Praha
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
0 - 2
Pardubice
FT
Waterford United
1 - 0
Bray Wanderers
FT
Wexford Youths
1 - 6
Bohemians
FT
Zenit St Petersburg
4 - 0
F91 Dudelange
FT
Zlin
0 - 0
BATE Borisov
Germany: Bundesliga
FT
1899 Hoffenheim
2 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Augsburg
2 - 1
Werder Bremen
FT
Borussia Dortmund
5 - 0
Union Berlin
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Leipzig
2 - 2
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Mainz 05
1 - 3
Bayern Munich
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Hannover 96
2 - 2
Wehen
FT
Karlsruher
0 - 2
Holstein Kiel
FT
St Pauli
1 - 1
Stuttgart
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
Bayern Munich II
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Ingolstadt 04
2 - 1
Kaiserslautern
FT
Meppen
1 - 2
Chemnitzer
FT
Preussen Munster
1 - 4
Duisburg
FT
Unterhaching
1 - 0
Uerdingen 05
Germany: Regional League Northeast
FT
Altglienicke
3 - 0
Optik Rathenow
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 0
Viktoria Berlin
Germany: Regional League West
FT
Alemannia Aachen
3 - 3
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen
0 - 2
Rodinghausen
FT
Wuppertaler
3 - 1
Vfb Homberg
Greece: Football League
FT
Ialysos
2 - 2
Ionikos
FT
Kavala
0 - 0
Trikala
FT
Triglia Po
0 - 1
Thesprotos
Greece: Division C Group 5
FT
Akratitos
1 - 0
Agioi Anargiron
Greece: Super League 1
FT
OFI Crete
0 - 0
Larisa
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 - 1
Xanthi
FT
Volos NPS
1 - 0
Lamia
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura
FT
CSD Municipal
3 - 1
Siquinala
Hungary: NB I
FT
Budapest Honved
1 - 2
Mezokovesd-Zsory
FT
Diosgyori
2 - 0
Kaposvar
FT
Kisvarda
1 - 2
Ferencvaros
FT
PAKS
2 - 0
Zalaegerszegi
FT
Puskas Academy
0 - 0
Debrecen
FT
Ujpest
0 - 1
MOL Vidi
Iceland: Fotbolti.net Tournament 7th-8th Place
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
2 - 3
Grindavik
Iceland: Fotbolti.net Tournament 5th-6th Place
PEN
Kopavogur
4 - 2
Grotta
Iceland: Fotbolti.net Tournament Petit Final
FT
Stjarnan
3 - 1
IBV
India: I League
FT
Aizawl
0 - 2
Real Kashmir
FT
East Bengal
0 - 1
Indian Arrows
India: Super League
FT
Kerala Blasters
3 - 6
Chennaiyin
International Tournaments: Atlantic Cup Group Stage
PEN
Slavia Praha
2 - 4
Aarhus
International Tournaments: International Club Friendly Tournament Qatar 2020
PEN
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 4
Partizan
FT
Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
Rostov
Iran: Pro League
FT
Esteghlal FC
2 - 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
FT
Padideh
3 - 1
Machine Sazi Tabriz
FT
Sanat Naft
0 - 1
Persepolis
Israel: Premier League
FT
Ashdod
0 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Hapoel Hadera
1 - 0
Sektzya Ness Ziona
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Italy: Serie A
FT
Bologna
2 - 1
Brescia
FT
Cagliari
2 - 2
Parma
FT
Sassuolo
4 - 2
Roma
Italy: Serie B
FT
Empoli
3 - 1
Crotone
FT
Frosinone
1 - 0
Virtus Entella
FT
Livorno
0 - 3
Ascoli
FT
Spezia
1 - 0
Pordenone
FT
Trapani
0 - 3
Cittadella
Italy: Serie C Group A
FT
Monza
4 - 0
Lecco
Italy: Serie C Group B
FT
Imolese
1 - 1
Ravenna
Italy: Serie C Group C
FT
Paganese
0 - 0
Cavese
Italy: Serie A Women
FT
AGSM Verona (W)
1 - 1
Bari Pink (W)
FT
CF Florentia (W)
0 - 0
Juventus (W)
FT
Sassuolo (W)
6 - 0
Orobica (W)
FT
Tavagnacco (W)
0 - 1
Fiorentina (W)
Kenya: Division 1
FT
Posta Rangers
1 - 1
Nakumatt
FT
Western Stima
1 - 1
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Zoo Kericho
1 - 2
KCB
Kuwait: Premier League
FT
Al Arabi Kuwait City
2 - 0
Al Shabab Al Ahmadi
FT
Al Nasr
3 - 1
Yarmouk
Malta: Premier League
FT
Hamrun Spartans
2 - 3
Tarxien Rainbows
FT
Mosta
1 - 0
Senglea Athletic
FT
Sliema Wanderers
2 - 0
Gzira United
FT
St Lucia
2 - 1
Gudja United
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura
FT
Atlas
2 - 1
Club Tijuana
FT
Atletico San Luis
2 - 2
Guadalajara Chivas
FT
Monarcas
1 - 2
Leon
FT
Monterrey
1 - 2
Club Queretaro
FT
Necaxa
2 - 0
Puebla
Mexico: Ascenso MX Clausura Segunda Division
FT
Atlante
2 - 1
Dorados
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
4 - 0
Venados
Morocco: Botola Pro
FT
Difaa El Jadida
2 - 1
Youssoufia Berrechid
FT
Olympique Khouribga
2 - 2
Moghreb Tetouan
Nepal: A Division
FT
APF
1 - 2
Machhindra
FT
Three Star
4 - 0
Saraswoti Youth
Netherlands: Eredivisie
FT
ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Feyenoord
3 - 0
Emmen
FT
PEC Zwolle
1 - 0
Groningen
FT
Twente
2 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
New Zealand: Premiership
FT
Eastern Suburbs
6 - 0
Southern United
FT
Wellington Phoenix II
0 - 1
Team Wellington
Nigeria: Premier League
FT
Jigawa Stars
1 - 0
Lobi Stars
Northern Ireland: NIFL Premier Intermediate
FT
Bangor FC
5 - 5
Newington Youth Club
FT
Limavady United
1 - 1
Lisburn Distillery
FT
Portstewart
2 - 1
Moyola Park
FT
Tobermore United
3 - 0
Armagh City
Northern Ireland: FA Cup 6th Round
AET
Ballyclare Comrades
0 - 1
Larne
FT
Carrick Rangers
1 - 5
Crusaders
FT
Cliftonville
3 - 1
Rathfriland Rangers
FT
Coleraine
3 - 0
Banbridge Town
AET
Dungannon Swifts
4 - 2
Newry City
FT
Knockbreda
2 - 5
Ballinamallard United
FT
Queens University
2 - 3
Glentoran
FT
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 2
Ballymena United
Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship
FT
Dergview
2 - 4
PSNI
FT
Harland & Wolff Welders
1 - 2
Loughgall
Oman: Pro League
FT
Al Shabab Seeb
3 - 0
Mirbat
FT
Dhofar
1 - 1
Bahla Club
FT
Saham
1 - 1
Fanja
Palestine: Premier League
FT
Hilal Al Quds
1 - 1
Thaqafi Tulkarm
FT
Markaz Balata
5 - 0
FT
Shabab Al Amari
4 - 0
Mosaset Al Bireh
FT
Shabab Alsamu
2 - 2
Jabal Al Mukaber
FT
Taraji Wadi Al Nes
3 - 0
Al Quwwat A Falistinia
Panama: Liga Panamena De Futbol Apertura
FT
Alianza
1 - 2
Tauro
FT
Chorrillo
2 - 0
Atletico Chiriqui
FT
Costa del Este
0 - 0
Independiente
FT
San Francisco
6 - 3
Plaza Amador
FT
Sporting San Miguelito
0 - 1
Arabe Unido
Paraguay: Primera Division Apertura
FT
12 de Octubre
1 - 3
Club Guarani
FT
Olimpia Asuncion
4 - 2
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Peru: Liga 1 Apertura
FT
Alianza Lima
2 - 3
Alianza Universidad
FT
Sport Huancayo
1 - 0
Atletico Grau
FT
UTC
2 - 1
Sporting Cristal
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Portimonense
0 - 1
Tondela
FT
Vitoria Setubal
0 - 4
Porto
Portugal: LigaPro
FT
Farense
0 - 2
Estoril
FT
Mafra
1 - 0
Chaves
FT
Penafiel
1 - 1
Casa Pia
Qatar: Stars League
FT
Al Rayyan
1 - 0
Al Duhail
FT
Al Sadd
3 - 0
Al Sailiya
Romania: Liga I
FT
Clinceni
1 - 2
Voluntari
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Hermannstadt
2 - 2
Sepsi OSK
Saudi Arabia: Pro League
FT
Al Adalah
1 - 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
FT
Al Feiha
2 - 1
Al Faisaly
FT
Al Shabab Riyadh
2 - 1
Al Fateh
Saudi Arabia: Division 2 Group A
FT
Al Sadd Saudi
1 - 2
Al Washm
Saudi Arabia: Division 2 Group B
FT
Al Safa
1 - 1
Al Qaisoma
Scotland: Premiership
FT
Hibernian
2 - 2
St Mirren
FT
Kilmarnock
3 - 1
Ross County
FT
Livingston
1 - 0
Motherwell
FT
Rangers
0 - 0
Aberdeen
FT
St Johnstone
3 - 3
Heart of Midlothian
Scotland: Championship
FT
Dundee United
0 - 1
Arbroath
FT
Inverness CT
1 - 1
Alloa Athletic
FT
Morton
1 - 1
Dundee
FT
Queen of the South
2 - 3
Dunfermline
Scotland: League One
FT
Airdrieonians
0 - 1
Raith Rovers
FT
East Fife
4 - 2
Dumbarton
FT
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
Clyde
FT
Montrose
4 - 3
Peterhead
FT
Stranraer
1 - 1
Falkirk
Scotland: League Two
FT
Albion Rovers
2 - 2
Cove Rangers
FT
Annan Athletic
0 - 3
Stenhousemuir
FT
Brechin
1 - 2
Elgin City
FT
Edinburgh City
0 - 1
Stirling Albion
FT
Queens Park
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
South Africa: National 1st Division
FT
Free State Stars
2 - 2
Ajax Cape Town
FT
Jdr Stars
1 - 2
Richards Bay
FT
Mbombela United
0 - 1
TS Sporting
FT
Real Kings
2 - 2
Royal Eagles
FT
TS Galaxy
1 - 2
Moroka Swallows
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
FT
Chippa United
1 - 2
Orlando Pirates
FT
Golden Arrows
1 - 0
Supersport United
FT
Highlands Park
1 - 0
Baroka
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 1
Las Palmas
FT
Elche
2 - 0
Malaga
FT
Extremadura
1 - 0
Lugo
FT
Ponferradina
3 - 1
Huesca
Spain: Segunda B Group 2
FT
Osasuna B
3 - 2
Amorebieta
FT
Real Sociedad B
3 - 1
CD Izarra
FT
Salamanca
1 - 1
Athletic Club B
Spain: Segunda B Group 3
FT
Espanyol B
2 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Villarreal B
4 - 1
Llagostera
Spain: Primera Division Women
FT
Barcelona (W)
3 - 0
Sevilla (W)
FT
Levante (W)
6 - 2
Granada Tenerife (W)
FT
Real Sociedad (W)
4 - 1
Espanyol (W)
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Granada
2 - 1
Espanyol
FT
Mallorca
0 - 1
Valladolid
FT
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Atletico Madrid
FT
Valencia
1 - 0
Celta Vigo
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
Wil 1900
1 - 2
Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Switzerland: Super League
FT
Lugano
1 - 1
Neuchatel Xamax
FT
Luzern
2 - 0
Young Boys
Syria: Premier League
FT
2 - 2
Jableh
FT
Al Jaish Damascus
1 - 0
Al Fotuwa
FT
Al Jazeera Hasakah
1 - 0
Al Ittihad Aleppo
FT
Al Wahda Damascus
1 - 0
Nawair
FT
Al Wathba
1 - 1
Hutteen
FT
Taliya
0 - 1
Al Shorta Damascus
FT
Tishreen
2 - 0
Al Karamah
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Antalyaspor
0 - 0
Konyaspor
FT
Rizespor
1 - 2
Besiktas
FT
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Fenerbahce
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Boluspor
1 - 1
Erzurumspor
FT
Keciorengucu
1 - 3
Adana Demirspor
FT
Menemen Belediye
0 - 1
Fatih Karagumruk
Turkey: TFF 2 Lig Red Group
FT
Ankara Demirspor
2 - 0
Usakspor
FT
Eyupspor
2 - 1
Kardemir Karabukspor
UAE: Pro League
FT
Al Ain
5 - 0
Al Wasl
FT
Al Nasr Dubai
0 - 1
Ajman
FT
Baniyas
1 - 0
Al Dhafra
Uganda: Premier League
FT
Jinja SSS
2 - 1
BUL
Uruguay: Super Cup
AET
Liverpool Montevideo
4 - 2
Nacional de Football
Venezuela: Primera Division
FT
Deportivo Tachira
0 - 0
Puerto Cabello
FT
Lala
1 - 1
Monagas
FT
Yaracuyanos
0 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
Wales: League Cup Final
FT
Connahs Quay
3 - 0
STM Sports
x
Bet £10 Get £30 in Free Bets
Exclusive Promo Code
P30
JOIN NOW
New customers using Promo Code P30 only, min £10/€10 stake, min odds 1/2, free bets paid as 2 x £15/€15 (30 days expiry), free bet/payment method/player/country restrictions apply. T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org
x
Up to £100 in bet credits
Exclusive Promo Code
100BET365
JOIN NOW
Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org.
DailyResults Archive
< Feb 2020
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
232425262728
29
EnglandPremier League
ResourcesUseful Links
KEEP IT FUN
GAMBLE RESPONSIBLY
BeGambleAware.org