Football ResultsFriday, 1st June 2018

Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
Avondale
3 - 0
Green Gully
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
3 - 4
Melbourne Knights
Australia: NPL Western Australia
FT
Joondalup United
0 - 4
Bayswater City
Belarus: Division 1
FT
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Minsk
FT
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Atletico Paranaense
2 - 0
Santos
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Juventude
1 - 0
Guarani Campinas
FT
Vila Nova
0 - 1
CSA
Brazil: Brasileiro Women
FT
Corinthians (W)
2 - 1
Iranduba (W)
Bulgaria: 3rd AFL Southeast 3 AFL
FT
Minyor Radnevo
1 - 1
Rozova Dolina
FT
Zagorets Nova Zagora
4 - 1
Atletik Kuklen
Canada: CSL
FT
Serbian White Eagles
1 - 0
CSC Missisauga
Chile: Primera B
FT
Barnechea
0 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
Finland: Veikkausliiga
FT
RoPS
1 - 2
HJK Helsinki
FT
TPS
0 - 0
KuPS Kuopio
FT
VPS
1 - 1
SJK
Finland: Ykkonen
FT
JJK
0 - 2
HIFK
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
FT
MIPK
1 - 1
MP
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
FT
HIFK II
2 - 1
FC Espoo
FT
Honka (A)
6 - 0
BK-46
Finland: Naisten Liga
FT
TiPS (W)
0 - 1
HJK Helsinki (W)
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
Algeria
2 - 3
Cape Verde
FT
Australia
4 - 0
Czech Republic
FT
Colombia
0 - 0
Egypt
FT
France
3 - 1
Italy
FT
Georgia
1 - 0
Malta
FT
Latvia (U21)
2 - 0
Estonia (U21)
FT
South Korea
1 - 3
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Tunisia
2 - 2
Turkey
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Arema
1 - 0
PSIS Semarang
FT
Mitra Kukar
2 - 0
Perseru Serui
FT
Pusamania Borneo
3 - 1
PSMS Medan
International Tournaments: International Toulon Youth Festival Group Stage
FT
China (U21)
1 - 3
Mexico (U21)
FT
England (U21)
4 - 0
Qatar (U21)
International Tournaments: Hero Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
FT
India
5 - 0
Chinese Taipei
Iraq: Premier League
FT
Al Kahraba
2 - 1
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
FT
Al Naft
3 - 1
Karbala
FT
Baghdad FC
1 - 0
Al Diwaniya
FT
Samawa
2 - 1
Zakho
Japan: J3 League
FT
YSCC
0 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Malaysia: Super League
FT
Kedah
0 - 2
Melaka United
FT
Selangor
4 - 0
Kelantan
Malaysia: Premier League
FT
Terengganu II
1 - 1
Penang
Peru: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Universitario
2 - 2
Academia Cantolao
Poland: II Liga
FT
LKS Lodz
2 - 0
Legionovia Legionowo
Republic of Ireland: Premier Division
FT
Bray Wanderers
3 - 1
St Patricks Athletic
FT
Cork City
3 - 0
Waterford United
FT
Derry City
0 - 2
Sligo Rovers
FT
Limerick
1 - 1
Bohemians
FT
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 5
Dundalk
Republic of Ireland: Division 1
FT
Drogheda United
2 - 0
Cabinteely
FT
Finn Harps
4 - 0
Athlone Town
FT
Longford Town
3 - 2
Galway United
FT
Shelbourne
4 - 1
Wexford Youths
FT
UCD
3 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
Romania: Liga I
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 - 0
Sepsi OSK
Romania: Liga II
FT
Luceafarul Oradea
3 - 0
Foresta Suceava
FT
SCM Pitesti
1 - 0
UTA Batrana Doamna
South American Games: Cocha 2018 Group Stage
FT
Bolivia (U19)
1 - 1
Argentina (U19)
FT
Chile (U20)
1 - 0
Venezuela (U20)
FT
Colombia (U20)
1 - 0
Ecuador (U20)
FT
Paraguay (U20)
1 - 4
Uruguay (U20)
South Korea: WK League
FT
Gyeongju HNP (W)
1 - 0
Busan Sangmu (W)
FT
Hwacheon KSPO (W)
0 - 1
Daejon Sportstoto (W)
FT
Red Angels (W)
7 - 1
Changnyeong (W)
FT
Suwon (W)
2 - 1
Seoul Amazones (W)
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
La Hoya Lorca
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
Sweden: Division 1 North
FT
Rynninge
2 - 1
Syrianska
Sweden: Damallsvenskan
FT
Linkopings (W)
1 - 2
Pitea (W)
Syria: FA Cup Round of 16
FT
Al Jaish Damascus
3 - 0
Nawair
FT
Al Wahda Damascus
0 - 0
Tishreen