Football ResultsSunday, 1st July 2018

Angola: Division 1
FT
4 de Abril do Cuando Cubango
1 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca
FT
Academica do Lobito
0 - 0
Petro Atletico
FT
Primeiro de Maio
0 - 1
Desportivo Huila
FT
Progresso Associacao
0 - 0
Inter Luanda
FT
Sporting de Cabinda
2 - 0
Recreativo Do Libolo
Australia: NPL Australian Capital Territory
FT
Canberra FC
5 - 0
Monaro Panthers
FT
Canberra Olympic
4 - 1
Woden Valley
FT
Gungahlin United
2 - 2
Cooma
FT
Tuggeranong United
2 - 4
Belconnen United
Australia: NPL New South Wales
FT
Blacktown City
1 - 0
Sydney Olympic
FT
Rockdale City Suns
4 - 3
Manly United
FT
Wollongong Wolves
1 - 3
Sydney United 58
Australia: NPL Northern New South Wales
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
3 - 0
Weston Workers Bears
FT
Valentine Phoenix
0 - 0
Maitland
FT
Weston Workers Bears
2 - 2
Adamstown Rosebud
Australia: NPL Queensland
FT
Brisbane Roar (Youth)
1 - 1
Brisbane City
FT
Olympic FC
2 - 2
Gold Coast United
Australia: NPL South Australia
FT
West Torrens Birkalla
2 - 3
Campbelltown City
Australia: NPL Tasmania
FT
Olympia
0 - 5
Hobart Zebras
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
Heidelberg United
0 - 2
Pascoe Vale
FT
South Melbourne
1 - 1
Northcote City
Australia: NPL Western Australia
FT
Perth Glory (Youth)
2 - 2
Floreat Athena
Belarus: Division 1
FT
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
FT
Gorodeya
1 - 1
Vitebsk
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk
1 - 0
Smolevichi STI
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Londrina
1 - 1
Sampaio Correa
Brazil: Serie C Group A
FT
ABC
0 - 3
Santa Cruz
FT
Confianca SE
2 - 2
Botafogo PB
Brazil: Serie C Group B
FT
Operario PR
2 - 0
Tupi
FT
Ypiranga RS
2 - 2
Volta Redonda
Cameroon: Division 1
FT
Aigle Royal
1 - 0
New Star
FT
Cotonsport
1 - 1
Cotonsport
FT
Dragon de Yaounde
3 - 2
New Star
FT
Fortuna Mfou
2 - 4
Colombe
FT
Fovu Club
0 - 0
Apejes
FT
Les Astres
1 - 0
Lausanne Yaounde II
FT
Union Douala
0 - 0
UMS de Loum
FT
Unisport Bafang
0 - 1
Bamboutos
FT
Young Sports Academy
0 - 1
Eding Sport
Chile: FA Cup 2018 Round of 16
FT
Nublense
0 - 1
Cobresal
FT
San Marcos de Arica
0 - 1
Cobreloa
Congo DR: Division 1 Championship Play-Off
FT
AC Rangers
0 - 1
Sanga Balende
FT
Vita Club
4 - 0
Maniema Union
Ecuador: Division 1 Stage 1
FT
El Nacional
1 - 2
Aucas
FT
Emelec
2 - 1
Guayquil City
Ecuador: Division 2 Stage 1
FT
CD Olmedo
1 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
FT
Fuerza Amarilla
2 - 1
LDU Loja
FT
Gualaceo
2 - 1
Orense
FIFA: World Cup Russia 2018
PEN
Croatia
3 - 2
Denmark
PEN
Spain
3 - 4
Russia
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
FT
MP
0 - 0
Gnistan
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
FT
HIFK II
2 - 1
GrIFK
FT
Honka (A)
0 - 0
KaaPo
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
FT
GBK
3 - 0
TPV
FT
SJK Akatemia
4 - 2
Hercules
FT
Tampere United
0 - 1
KuFu 98
FT
VIFK
0 - 3
JBK
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
AIK
1 - 0
Flora Tallinn
FT
Auerbach
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 4
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Ceske Budejovice
3 - 4
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 1
Zlin
FT
Hessen Kassel
3 - 4
Paderborn 07
FT
Koln
5 - 2
Eichstatt
FT
MSK Zilina
3 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian
FT
ND Gorica
0 - 3
Partizan
FT
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 0
Widzew Lodz
FT
Spartak Moscow
2 - 0
Avangard Kursk
FT
Spartak Subotica
0 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Strumska Slava
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Sturm Graz
1 - 0
FC Copenhagen
FT
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Vejle
2 - 2
Ostersunds
FT
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 3
Shkendija
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
Fjolnir
2 - 1
Fylkir
FT
IBV
3 - 0
Grindavik
FT
KA Akureyri
0 - 0
Breidablik
FT
KR Reykjavik
0 - 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
FT
Keflavik
0 - 2
Valur Reykjavik
Japan: J2 League
FT
Fagiano Okayama Next
3 - 3
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
0 - 3
Yokohama FC
Japan: J3 League
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka (U23)
FT
Grulla Morioka
1 - 4
Ryukyu
FT
Kagoshima United
1 - 1
YSCC
FT
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 1
Fukushima United
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 1
Kataller Toyama
Japan: Football League Japan 1st Stage
FT
Cobaltore Onagawa
0 - 0
Imabari
FT
Honda Lock
0 - 0
Nara Club
FT
Maruyasu Okazaki
0 - 0
Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
Sony Sendai
2 - 3
Yokogawa Musashino
FT
Tegavajaro Miyazaki
2 - 1
Ryutsu Keizai
FT
Verspah Oita
1 - 1
FC Osaka
Kazakhstan: Premier League
FT
Aktobe
2 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Akzhayik
1 - 3
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Atyrau
0 - 0
Kyzyl-Zhar
FT
FC Kaysar
1 - 2
Kairat Almaty
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 2
Zhetysu
Kenya: Division 1
FT
Homeboyz
2 - 0
AFC Leopards
FT
Posta Rangers
1 - 0
Zoo Kericho
FT
Thika United
0 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
Latvia: Virsliga
FT
Jelgava
1 - 0
FS Metta/Lu
Lithuania: Division 1
FT
Zalgiris Kaunas
0 - 3
Suduva Marijampole
Lithuania: FA Cup 3rd Round
FT
Babrungas
2 - 3
Viltis
FT
Elektrenu Versme
0 - 10
Dainava Alytus
FT
Lietava Jonava
0 - 5
Zalgiris Vilnius
Malaysia: FA Cup Semi Final
FT
PKNP
1 - 2
Pahang
Moldova: Division 1
FT
Milsami Orhei
4 - 0
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT
Petrocub
2 - 1
Zimbru Chisinau
FT
Sfintul Gheorghe
2 - 2
Speranta
FT
Sheriff Tiraspol
5 - 1
Zaria Balti
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Brann
0 - 4
Molde
FT
Kristiansund BK
1 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Ranheim
2 - 0
Start
FT
Sandefjord
0 - 1
Rosenborg
FT
Stabaek
2 - 1
Haugesund
FT
Tromso
2 - 1
Odd Ballklubb
Norway: 1. Divisjon
FT
Floro
1 - 2
Sogndal
FT
Ham-Kam
0 - 0
Tromsdalen
FT
Levanger
2 - 3
Ullensacker/Kisa
FT
Nest-Sotra
2 - 2
Kongsvinger
FT
Sandnes Ulf
3 - 0
Asane
FT
Strommen
1 - 6
Viking
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 1
FT
Fredrikstad
1 - 1
Grorud
FT
Honefoss
4 - 1
Nybergsund Il Trysil
Norway: Toppserien
FT
Avaldsnes (W)
2 - 2
Roa (W)
FT
Valerenga (W)
6 - 1
Lyn (W)
Paraguay: Segunda Division
FT
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 1
2 de Mayo
FT
Deportivo Liberacion
1 - 2
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
FT
Fulgencio Yegros
0 - 2
Fernando de la Mora
FT
Guairena
2 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
FT
Ovetense
1 - 2
Club River Plate
FT
Resistencia
3 - 0
Martin Ledesma
FT
Rubio Nu
0 - 0
RI 3 Corrales
Peru: Segunda Division
FT
Alfredo Salinas
3 - 0
Juan Aurich
FT
Alianza Atletico
2 - 1
Union Huaral
FT
Carlos Mannucci
4 - 1
Atletico Grau
FT
Los Caimanes
3 - 0
Cultural Santa Rosa
FT
Serrato Pacasmayo
3 - 1
Sport Victoria
FT
Sport Loreto
0 - 4
Cesar Vallejo
Philippines: Football League
FT
Ceres
2 - 0
Stallion
Singapore: S League
FT
Home United
1 - 0
Hougang United
South Korea: K League 2
FT
Busan I Park
3 - 3
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Gwangju
2 - 2
Ansan Mugunghwa
Sweden: Superettan
FT
Falkenbergs
2 - 3
Helsingborg
FT
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 3
Osters
Sweden: Division 1 North
FT
Assyriska
2 - 4
Linkopings
FT
Skelleftea
4 - 1
Forward
FT
Team TG
0 - 4
Carlstad United
Sweden: Division 1 South
FT
Karlskrona
2 - 2
Utsiktens
FT
Kristianstad
1 - 2
Mjallby
FT
Ljungskile
1 - 1
Lunds
Sweden: Damallsvenskan
FT
Djurgarden (W)
1 - 1
Kristianstads (W)
FT
Limhamn Bunkeflo (W)
0 - 1
Eskilstuna United (W)
Thailand: Premier League
FT
BEC Tero Sasana
1 - 1
Chainat
FT
Bangkok Glass
7 - 4
Chonburi
FT
Muangthong United
1 - 2
Prachuap
FT
Ratchaburi
0 - 4
Chiangrai United
FT
Suphanburi
3 - 1
Navy FC
USA: MLS
FT
Chicago Fire
3 - 2
New York City
FT
Los Angeles FC
4 - 1
Philadelphia Union
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
3 - 3
Los Angeles Galaxy
FT
Toronto FC
0 - 1
New York Red Bulls
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 1
Colorado Rapids
USA: NASL United Soccer League
FT
Colorado Switchbacks
1 - 1
San Antonio
FT
Fresno
2 - 0
Sacramento Republic
FT
Nashville
3 - 0
Atlanta United II
FT
Reno 1868
1 - 0
Portland Timbers II
FT
Saint Louis
0 - 0
RGV Toros
FT
Tulsa Roughnecks
2 - 2
Las Vegas Lights
USA: NWSL
FT
Chicago Red Stars (W)
2 - 0
Washington Spirit (W)
FT
Seattle Reign (W)
1 - 0
Portland Thorns (W)
FT
Utah Royals (W)
3 - 1
Sky Blue (W)
Venezuela: Segunda Division
FT
Diamantes de Guayana
0 - 1
Llaneros
Vietnam: V League 1
FT
Becamex Binh Duong
1 - 1
Ho Chi Minh City
FT
Can Tho
1 - 2
Sanna Khanh Hoa
FT
Da Nang
3 - 3
Thanh Hoa
FT
Hai Phong
2 - 3
Song Lam Nghe An
FT
QNK Quang Nam
2 - 2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT
Sai Gon
1 - 0
Nam Dinh
FT
Than Quang Ninh
1 - 2
Hanoi T&t