Football ResultsMonday, 1st July 2019

Brazil: Serie C Group B
FT
Juventude
2 - 0
Luverdense
CAF: Africa Cup Of Nations Group Stage
FT
Kenya
0 - 3
Senegal
FT
Namibia
1 - 4
Ivory Coast
FT
South Africa
0 - 1
Morocco
FT
Tanzania
0 - 3
Algeria
CONCACAF: Gold Cup Quarter Final
FT
USA
1 - 0
Curacao
Canada: Canadian Premier League Cpl Spring Season
FT
Edmonton
2 - 0
Hfx Wanderers
FT
Pacific Fc
3 - 1
Cavalry Fc
FT
Valour Fc
1 - 3
York 9 Fc
China: Super League
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 3
Guangzhou Evergrande
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
Elva
1 - 3
Flora Tallinn II
FT
FCI Levadia II
2 - 2
K-Jarve JK Jarve
FT
Tallinn Jk Legion
9 - 0
Rakvere Tarvas
FT
Tallinna Kalev II
3 - 0
Tartu Welco
FT
Tammeka Tartu II
1 - 0
Parnu Linnameeskond
Finland: Veikkausliiga
FT
SJK
2 - 1
FC Inter Turku
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
FT
Klubi-04
2 - 2
JaPS
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
ASK Bravo
0 - 0
Radnicki Nis
FT
BW Linz
1 - 3
Crvena Zvezda
FT
Budapest Honved
1 - 1
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
CSU Craiova
0 - 4
Ferencvaros
FT
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 2
Kition Larnaca
FT
Levski Sofia
0 - 4
Turkgucu-ataspor Munchen
FT
Scheveningen
0 - 2
ADO Den Haag
FT
Shelbourne
0 - 7
Heart of Midlothian
FT
Zorya Luhansk
3 - 0
Shkendija
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
Grindavik
0 - 0
FH Hafnarfjordur
FT
KR Reykjavik
2 - 0
Breidablik
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
0 - 0
IA Akranes
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
3 - 2
Persela Lamongan
International Tournaments: Copa Gigantes De America
FT
Independiente Medellin
3 - 3
Penarol
Iraq: Premier League
FT
Naft Maysan
3 - 3
Al Zawraa
FT
Samawa
0 - 0
Naft Al Janoob
FT
Talaba
2 - 3
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 2
Stromsgodset
Peru: Copa Bicentenario Group Stage
FT
Ayacucho
1 - 2
Sport Huancayo
Republic of Ireland: Premier Division
FT
Bohemians
0 - 0
Derry City
FT
Dundalk
3 - 0
Waterford United
FT
Finn Harps
0 - 0
Cork City
FT
Sligo Rovers
5 - 1
UCD
FT
St Patricks Athletic
0 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
South Korea: WK League
FT
Busan Sangmu (W)
0 - 0
Seoul Amazones (W)
FT
Changnyeong (W)
0 - 4
Hwacheon KSPO (W)
FT
Gyeongju HNP (W)
2 - 4
Red Angels (W)
FT
Suwon (W)
2 - 1
Daejon Sportstoto (W)
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
Djurgarden
2 - 0
Kalmar
FT
Hacken
2 - 0
Hammarby
Sweden: Division 1 South
FT
Oddevold
0 - 1
Ljungskile
USA: MLS
FT
Portland Timbers
1 - 0
Dallas