Football ResultsMonday, 1st October 2018

Argentina: Primera B Nacional
FT
Agropecuario
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
Argentina: Primera Division Superliga Argentina
FT
Godoy Cruz
0 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
Belarus: Division 1
FT
Neman Grodno
2 - 0
Gomel
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Parana
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Slavia Sofia
0 - 1
Botev Vratsa
Bulgaria: Second PFL
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 0
Strumska Slava
FT
Ludogorets II
2 - 2
Pomorie
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
La Equidad
1 - 1
Once Caldas
Croatia: Prva HNL
FT
Rudes
0 - 3
Istra 1961
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
Nordsjaelland
4 - 1
Sonderjyske
Egypt: Division 1
FT
ENPPI
0 - 0
Haras El Hodood
England: Premier League
FT
Bournemouth
2 - 1
Crystal Palace
England: Northern Premier League
FT
Basford United
2 - 0
Whitby Town
England: Isthmian Premier League
FT
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 2
Margate
FT
Haringey Borough
0 - 2
Harlow Town
England: Premier League 2 Division 1
FT
Derby County (U23)
1 - 0
Brighton Hove Albion (U23)
FT
Everton (U23)
2 - 1
West Ham United (U23)
FT
Leicester City (U23)
1 - 2
Arsenal (U23)
England: Premier League 2 Division 2
FT
Newcastle United (U23)
5 - 2
Fulham (U23)
FT
Sunderland (U23)
0 - 1
Aston Villa (U23)
FT
West Bromwich Albion (U23)
3 - 2
Stoke City (U23)
Finland: Ykkonen
FT
KTP
0 - 0
Haka
France: Ligue 2
FT
Troyes
1 - 0
Auxerre
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
FT
Saburtalo
1 - 1
Samtredia
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
1 - 2
Chikhura Sachkhere
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Ingolstadt 04
1 - 2
Union Berlin
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
1860 Munich
1 - 1
Wurzburger Kickers
Germany: Regional League West
FT
Wuppertaler
2 - 0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Greece: Football League 2 Group 7
FT
Apollon Eretrias
0 - 2
Ilisiakos
Greece: Super League
FT
Lamia
0 - 0
Xanthi
Honduras: Liga Nacional Apertura
FT
Real Espana
1 - 1
CD Motagua
India: Super League
FT
Northeast United
2 - 2
Goa
Israel: Division 1
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Italy: Serie A
FT
Sampdoria
2 - 1
Spal
Italy: Serie C Group B
FT
Feralpisalo
0 - 3
Vicenza Virtus
Kenya: Division 1
FT
Chemelil Sugar
2 - 0
Homeboyz
Luxembourg: National Division
FT
Fola Esch
2 - 1
Progres Niederkorn
Malaysia: Challenge Cup Semi Final
FT
Johor Darul Takzim II
0 - 1
UKM
FT
Terengganu II
3 - 0
ATM
Morocco: Botola Pro
FT
Chabab Rif Hoceima
0 - 1
Renaissance Berkane
FT
Mouloudia Oujda
0 - 0
Olympique Safi
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
FT
Jong Utrecht
0 - 0
MVV Maastricht
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Tromso
2 - 1
Brann
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 1
FT
Asker
4 - 2
Stabaek II
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 2
FT
Nardo
1 - 1
Valerenga II
FT
Vard Haugesund
2 - 2
Bryne
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
General Diaz
1 - 5
3 de Febrero
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
Jagiellonia
0 - 4
Slask Wroclaw
Poland: II Liga
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
4 - 2
Olimpia Grudziadz
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Aves
3 - 0
Portimonense
Romania: Liga I
FT
CFR Cluj
0 - 0
CSU Craiova
FT
Concordia
1 - 1
Dunarea Calarasi
Russia: Football Premier League
FT
Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
Krylya Sovetov
Russia: Football National League
FT
Krasnodar II
4 - 2
Khimki
FT
Tambov
3 - 1
Avangard Kursk
Serbia: Prva Liga
FT
Javor Ivanjica
4 - 0
Radnicki 1923
Slovenia: Prva Liga
FT
Aluminij
2 - 0
Triglav Kranj
FT
ND Gorica
1 - 1
CM Celje
South Korea: WK League
FT
Busan Sangmu (W)
2 - 3
Daejon Sportstoto (W)
FT
Changnyeong (W)
3 - 5
Hwacheon KSPO (W)
FT
Gyeongju HNP (W)
4 - 0
Suwon (W)
FT
Red Angels (W)
3 - 3
Seoul Amazones (W)
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Celta Vigo
1 - 1
Getafe
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
Elfsborg
0 - 3
Hacken
FT
Hammarby
3 - 0
IFK Goteborg
FT
Orebro
4 - 0
Trelleborgs
Sweden: Superettan
FT
Varnamo
0 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Ankaragucu
0 - 1
Antalyaspor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Gaziantep BB
2 - 3
Osmanlispor
FT
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Adanaspor
Ukraine: First League
FT
Volyn Lutsk
1 - 0
Prikarpatye