Football ResultsSunday, 1st December 2019

Argentina: Primera Nacional
FT
Agropecuario
3 - 0
Guillermo Brown
FT
Barracas Central
2 - 1
Nueva Chicago
FT
Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 1
Tigre
FT
Deportivo Moron
1 - 3
Estudiantes R.c.
FT
Instituto Cordoba
2 - 1
Almagro
Argentina: Division 3 Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Almirante Brown
0 - 0
Talleres Remedios
FT
Deportivo Armenio
0 - 3
Acassuso
FT
Fenix
1 - 0
UAI Urquiza
FT
Flandria
0 - 0
Comunicaciones
FT
JJ Urquiza
3 - 1
Colegiales
FT
Los Andes
1 - 0
San Miguel
Argentina: Division 3 Torneo Federal A Group Stage
FT
Atletico Guemes
3 - 0
Banfield
FT
Atletico Sarmiento
1 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Cipolletti
1 - 2
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Def. De Pronunciamento
2 - 1
Boca Unidos
FT
Deportivo Madryn
4 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 3
Villa Mitre
FT
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Juventud Unida
2 - 0
Quilmes
FT
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2 - 0
Desamparados
FT
San Martin Formosa
3 - 0
Union Sunchales
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes Sl
0 - 2
Circulo Deportivo
FT
Sportivo Penarol
0 - 0
Atletico Camioneros
FT
Temperley
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
Argentina: Superliga
FT
Godoy Cruz
0 - 5
Talleres Cordoba
FT
Newells Old Boys
2 - 3
River Plate
FT
San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Patronato
FT
Velez Sarsfield
3 - 1
Colon Santa Fe
Armenia: Premier League
FT
Alashkert
1 - 1
Pyunik Yerevan
FT
Ararat-Armenia
0 - 0
Banants Yerevan
FT
Lori FC
8 - 0
Yerevan
Australia: W League
FT
Perth Glory (W)
1 - 3
Sydney FC (W)
Australia: A League
FT
Adelaide United
1 - 2
Wellington Phoenix
FT
Western United
0 - 2
Sydney FC
Austria: Bundesliga
FT
Admira Wacker
1 - 1
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
LASK Linz
0 - 4
Rapid Vienna
FT
SCR Altach
2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
Austria: 2.Liga
FT
Liefering
5 - 1
BW Linz
Azerbaijan: Premier League
FT
Sabail
0 - 0
Neftchi Baku
Belarus: Premier League Division 1
FT
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 3
Dinamo Brest
FT
Energetik-BGU Minsk
5 - 3
Luch Minsk
FT
Gomel
3 - 0
Torpedo Minsk
FT
Isloch Minsk
1 - 1
Minsk
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk
1 - 0
Gorodeya
FT
Slutsk
2 - 1
Neman Grodno
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 2
BATE Borisov
FT
Vitebsk
0 - 2
Slavia Mozyr
Belgium: Division 1A
FT
Kortrijk
0 - 2
Gent
FT
Oostende
3 - 2
Anderlecht
FT
Standard Liege
2 - 1
Cercle Brugge
Belgium: Division 1B Closing Tournament
FT
Union St Gilloise
0 - 2
Beershot Wilrijk
Bolivia: LFP Boliviano Clausura
FT
Bolivar
3 - 0
Club Always Ready
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
7 - 1
Club Destroyers
FT
Nacional Potosi
0 - 4
The Strongest
FT
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
Blooming
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
4 - 0
Aurora
Bolivia: Nacional B Play-Off Quarter Final
PEN
Atletico Palmaflor
3 - 4
Real Santa Cruz
FT
Real Tomayapo
3 - 3
Stormers San Lorenzo
FT
Vaca Diez
1 - 1
Deportivo Fatic
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League
FT
Celik Zenica
1 - 2
Borac Banja Luka
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 1
Velez Mostar
FT
Siroki Brijeg
4 - 0
Fk Zvijezda 09
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Atletico Mineiro
2 - 1
Corinthians
FT
Avai
1 - 1
Fluminense
FT
CSA
1 - 2
Bahia
FT
Goias
1 - 2
Fortaleza
FT
Gremio
3 - 0
Sao Paulo
FT
Palmeiras
1 - 3
Flamengo
FT
Santos
2 - 0
Chapecoense
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
CSKA Sofia
0 - 0
Ludogorets
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 0
Arda Kardzhali
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Dunav Ruse
Bulgaria: 3rd AFL Northeast 3 AFL
FT
Kubrat
1 - 0
Hitrino
FT
Suvorovo
2 - 1
CAF: Confederation Cup Group Stage
FT
Al Nasr Dubai
1 - 1
Djoliba (MLI)
FT
Bidvest Wits
0 - 0
Horoya (GUI)
FT
Enugu Rangers
1 - 3
Al Assiouty
FT
Fc San Pedro
0 - 0
Paradou
FT
Hassania Agadir
2 - 0
Enyimba
FT
Motema Pembe
1 - 1
Zanaco (ZAM)
FT
Nouadhibou
2 - 3
Al Masry
FT
Renaissance Berkane
3 - 0
Esae
Cameroon: Division 1
FT
0 - 0
Bamboutos
FT
Apejes
0 - 0
FT
Canon Yaounde
3 - 0
Cotonsport
FT
Colombe
3 - 1
Young Sports Academy
FT
Fovu Club
1 - 1
Fortuna Mfou
FT
New Star
1 - 1
Dragon de Yaounde
FT
Panthere
0 - 0
Eding Sport
FT
Tonnerre Kalara
1 - 0
Cotonsport
FT
Union Douala
0 - 3
UMS de Loum
China: Super League
FT
Beijing Guoan
3 - 2
Shandong Luneng
FT
Dalian Yifang
2 - 0
Beijin Renhe
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
3 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Henan Jianye
1 - 0
Guangzhou R&F
FT
Jiangsu Suning
2 - 0
Tianjin Quanjian
FT
Shanghai SIPG
6 - 0
Shenzhen
FT
Tianjin Teda
2 - 0
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Wuhan Zall
1 - 2
Hebei China Fortune
Chinese Taipei: Premier League
FT
Fu Jen University
3 - 1
Taicheng Lions
FT
NSTC
0 - 3
Taichung Futuro Fc
FT
Tainan City
1 - 2
Ming Chuan University
FT
Taipower
0 - 2
Tatung
Colombia: Primera B Pb Promotion P.off
FT
Cortulua
0 - 0
Chico
Congo DR: Linafoot
FT
Groupe Bazano
3 - 0
Dauphin Noirs
FT
Maniema Union
3 - 1
St Eloi Lupopo
FT
Motema Pembe
1 - 0
Renaissance
Costa Rica: Primera Division Apertura Play Off Semi-Final
FT
Alajuelense
3 - 0
San Carlos
PEN
Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 5
CS Herediano
Croatia: Prva HNL
FT
Hajduk Split
0 - 4
Rijeka
Croatia: Druga HNL
FT
Croatia Zmijavci
4 - 0
Cibalia
FT
Rudes
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
Cyprus: Division 2 Phase 1
FT
Eny Digenis Ipsonas
1 - 2
Aris Limassol
Cyprus: Division 3
FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
0 - 1
Kourris Erimis
Cyprus: Division 1
FT
Apollon Limassol
4 - 1
Nea Salamis
FT
Pafos
0 - 1
Doxa Katokopias
Czech Republic: Division 1
FT
Jablonec
0 - 1
Ceske Budejovice
FT
Mlada Boleslav
3 - 1
Teplice
FT
Slavia Praha
2 - 0
Karvina
FT
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
AC Horsens
2 - 1
Odense
FT
Aalborg
1 - 1
Hobro
FT
Esbjerg
1 - 2
Aarhus
FT
FC Copenhagen
2 - 1
Brondby
FT
Randers
3 - 0
Sonderjyske
Ecuador: Liga Pro Serie A A P.off Sf
FT
Aucas
1 - 3
LDU Quito
FT
Delfin
2 - 1
Macara
El Salvador: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Aguila
1 - 2
Isidro Metapan
FT
Alianza
4 - 3
El Vencedor
FT
FAS
0 - 1
Municipal Limeno
FT
Jocoro
4 - 1
Chalatenango
FT
Santa Tecla
2 - 1
11 Deportivo
FT
Sonsonate
1 - 1
Juventud Independiente
England: Premier League
FT
Leicester City
2 - 1
Everton
FT
Manchester United
2 - 2
Aston Villa
FT
Norwich City
2 - 2
Arsenal
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 1
Sheffield United
England: FA Cup 2nd Round
FT
Blackpool
3 - 1
Maidstone United
FT
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Coventry City
1 - 1
Ipswich Town
FT
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
FT
Exeter City
2 - 2
Hartlepool United
FT
Gillingham
3 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Northampton Town
3 - 1
Notts County
FT
Peterborough United
3 - 0
Dover Athletic
FT
Rochdale
0 - 0
Boston United
FT
Tranmere Rovers
5 - 1
Chichester City
England: Womens Super League
FT
Arsenal (W)
11 - 1
Bristol Academy (W)
FT
Manchester City (W)
1 - 0
Liverpool (W)
FT
West Ham United (W)
3 - 2
Manchester United (W)
France: Ligue 1
FT
Nantes
2 - 1
Toulouse
FT
Rennes
2 - 1
St Etienne
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Umaglesi Liga
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 0
WIT Georgia
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 2
Chikhura Sachkhere
Germany: Bundesliga
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
4 - 2
Freiburg
FT
Wolfsburg
2 - 3
Werder Bremen
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Darmstadt 98
1 - 3
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Heidenheim
1 - 0
Greuther Furth
FT
Sandhausen
2 - 1
Stuttgart
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
Ingolstadt 04
1 - 1
Meppen
FT
Unterhaching
2 - 3
1860 Munich
Germany: Regional League North
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 0
St Pauli II
FT
Havelse
2 - 2
Jeddeloh
FT
Oldenburg
1 - 1
Hannoverscher
Germany: Regional League Northeast
FT
Bischofswerdaer
2 - 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
Germania Halberstadt
0 - 2
Auerbach
FT
Sv Lichtenberg 47
0 - 2
Energie Cottbus
FT
Union Furstenwalde
3 - 1
Optik Rathenow
FT
Wacker Nordhausen
0 - 1
Viktoria Berlin
Germany: Regional League West
FT
Koln II
1 - 1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Germany: Regional League Southwest
FT
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 1
Freiburg II
FT
RW Koblenz
1 - 4
Mainz 05 II
Germany: Bundesliga Women
FT
1899 Hoffenheim (W)
5 - 1
Turbine Potsdam (W)
FT
Bayern Munich (W)
2 - 0
SGS Essen (W)
FT
Freiburg (W)
3 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt (W)
FT
SC Sand (W)
2 - 1
Koln (W)
Greece: Super League 2
FT
Doxa Dramas
0 - 0
Levadiakos
FT
Karaiskakis
2 - 1
Apollon Pontou Kalamaria
FT
PAS Giannina
2 - 0
Platanias
Greece: Football League
FT
Diagoras Rodou
0 - 0
Olympiakos Volou
FT
Ionikos
2 - 0
Triglia Po
FT
Thesprotos
0 - 1
Egaleo
Greece: Division C Group 1
FT
Aetos Orfanou
1 - 3
Panserraikos
FT
Aris Avatou
2 - 0
Apollon Paralimniou
FT
Doxa Kato Kamilas
1 - 0
Iraklis Zygou
FT
Ea Alexandroupolis
2 - 1
Orfeas Xanthi
FT
Keravnos Pernis
0 - 0
Pandramaikos
FT
Kilkisiakos
3 - 1
Doxa Theologou
Greece: Division C Group 2
FT
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 2
As Giannitsa
FT
Astrapi Mesopotamias
0 - 5
Thermaikos Thermis
FT
Edessaikos
4 - 0
Posidonas Michanionas
FT
Neos Po N. Kallikratia
1 - 1
Almopos Aridaia
FT
Thiella Sarakinon
5 - 0
Pas Florina
Greece: Division C Group 3
FT
Ao Potamias
1 - 3
Pierikos
FT
Apo Atalanti
1 - 0
Economos Tsaritsanis
FT
Atromitos Palama
1 - 2
Digenis Neohoriou
FT
Diagoras Stefanovikiou
1 - 1
Iraklis Larisas
FT
Dias Chiou
1 - 2
Almyros
FT
Karitsas
3 - 1
Thiseas Agrias
FT
Meteora As
0 - 0
AO Sellanon
Greece: Division C Group 4
FT
Acheron Kanalakiou
1 - 2
Karagiannion
FT
Ao Anatolis
4 - 2
Asteras Iteas
FT
Apollon Efpaliou
3 - 0
Prevesa
FT
Lfekimni
0 - 1
Souli Paramithias
FT
Makedonikos Foufas
2 - 1
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
FT
Thinaliakos
0 - 2
Anagennisi Artas
FT
Tilikratis
2 - 1
Mesologgiou
Greece: Division C Group 5
FT
Agios Ierotheos
2 - 1
Panthiraikos
FT
Akratitos
1 - 1
Keratsini
FT
As Ano Meras
1 - 0
Agioi Anargiron
FT
Ethnikos Piraeus
4 - 0
Ilisiakos
FT
Fostiras
4 - 1
Ermis Korydallou
FT
Kifisia
1 - 2
Kallithea
FT
Thiella
0 - 2
Ae Moschatou
Greece: Division C Group 6
FT
AO Palliniakos
1 - 1
FT
Korinthos 2006
0 - 1
Thiella Rafinas
FT
PAS Kitheron
1 - 1
Nea Artaki
FT
Panarkadikos
2 - 1
Acharnaikos
Greece: Division C Group 7
FT
Ao Diavolitsiou
3 - 1
Thiella
FT
Ao Tsivili
2 - 0
Pangytheatikos
FT
Asteras Vlahioti
4 - 0
Ermionidas
FT
Diagoras Vrahneikon
1 - 3
Zakinthos
FT
Nafplio 2017
2 - 0
Olympiakos Zaharos
FT
Pao Vardas
1 - 0
Paniliakos
FT
Ps I Sparti
1 - 0
Panargiakos
Greece: Division C Group 8
FT
Episkopi
6 - 0
Rethymniakos
FT
Irodotos
1 - 1
Agios Nikolaos
FT
Panakrotiriakos
1 - 0
Atsalenios
FT
Poros
3 - 4
Giouchtas
Greece: Super League 1
FT
Aris Thessalonikis
1 - 1
Lamia
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 - 1
PAOK
FT
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Xanthi
1 - 0
Atromitos Athinon
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura
FT
Coban Imperial
1 - 0
Iztapa
FT
Comunicaciones
1 - 1
Antigua GFC
FT
Guastatoya
2 - 0
Xelaju
FT
Sanarate
2 - 0
Deportivo Mixco
FT
Santa Lucia
1 - 0
Malacateco
Honduras: Liga Nacional Ap-P.off Gs
FT
Lobos UPNFM
2 - 2
CD Marathon
Hong Kong: Division 1
FT
Citizen
2 - 3
Central And Western
FT
Hoi King
4 - 2
Hong Kong Sapling
FT
Icanfield
1 - 9
Hong Kong Fc
FT
North District
1 - 1
Wong Tai Sin
FT
Sham Shui Po
1 - 2
Wing Yee
FT
Shatin
0 - 4
Eastern District
FT
South China FC
1 - 1
Tai Chung
Hong Kong: Premier League
FT
Happy Valley
1 - 4
Southern
FT
Lee Man
4 - 1
Wofoo Tai Po
FT
Sun Pegasus
0 - 1
Eastern Salon
Hungary: NB I
FT
Kaposvar
2 - 3
Ferencvaros
Hungary: NB II
FT
Ajka
1 - 4
Bekescsaba 1912
FT
Budafoki LC
0 - 0
Siofok
FT
Gyori Eto
2 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas
FT
Kazincbarcika
0 - 3
Dorogi
FT
Nyiregyhaza
2 - 0
Csakvar
FT
Tiszakecske
0 - 3
Soroksar
FT
Vasas
3 - 0
Budaorsi
India: I League
FT
Chennai City
1 - 0
Trau Fc
FT
Churchill Brothers
3 - 0
Minerva Punjab
India: Super League
FT
Kerala Blasters
2 - 2
Goa
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Arema
1 - 1
Kalteng Putra
Israel: Premier League
FT
Hapoel Hadera
0 - 3
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
Italy: Serie A
FT
Internazionale
2 - 1
Spal
FT
Juventus
2 - 2
Sassuolo
FT
Lazio
3 - 0
Udinese
FT
Napoli
1 - 2
Bologna
FT
Parma
0 - 1
Milan
FT
Verona
1 - 3
Roma
Italy: Serie B
FT
Perugia
3 - 1
Pescara
FT
Trapani
1 - 0
Chievo
FT
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
Juve Stabia
Italy: Serie C Group A
FT
Alessandria
1 - 3
Robur Siena
FT
Carrarese
3 - 2
Pro Vercelli
FT
Giana Ermino
1 - 2
Albinoleffe
FT
Gozzano
0 - 2
Lecco
FT
Novara
1 - 1
Pianese
FT
Olbia
0 - 3
Monza
FT
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Arezzo
FT
Pontedera
2 - 2
Pergolettese
FT
Renate
1 - 1
Pro Patria
Italy: Serie C Group B
FT
Carpi
1 - 0
Triestina
FT
Fano Alma Juventus
0 - 1
Fermana
FT
Feralpisalo
2 - 2
Cesena
FT
Gubbio
0 - 0
Padova
FT
Imolese
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
FT
Modena
3 - 1
Vis Pesaro
FT
Reggio Audace
2 - 2
Piacenza
FT
Sudtirol
0 - 1
Vicenza Virtus
Italy: Serie C Group C
FT
Casertana
1 - 3
Paganese
FT
Catanzaro
1 - 3
Ternana
FT
Cavese
2 - 2
Bisceglie
FT
Monopoli
3 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Potenza
1 - 0
Picerno
FT
Rende
0 - 3
Bari
FT
Rieti
1 - 4
Catania
FT
Sicula Leonzio
2 - 7
Vibonese
FT
Teramo
0 - 3
Reggina
FT
Viterbese Castrense
0 - 1
Avellino
Italy: Serie A Women
FT
Res Roma (W)
2 - 0
Tavagnacco (W)
Japan: J2 League J2 Promotion Play-Off R1
FT
Omiya Ardija
0 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
Japan: Football League Japan 1st Stage
FT
FC Osaka
2 - 2
Suzuka Unlimited Fc
FT
Honda FC
2 - 0
Tegavajaro Miyazaki
FT
Honda Lock
2 - 2
Honda Lock
FT
Imabari
0 - 0
Reinmeer Aomori
FT
Nara Club
1 - 1
Maruyasu Okazaki
FT
Ryutsu Keizai
0 - 1
Matsue City
FT
Sony Sendai
2 - 0
Mio Biwako Shiga
FT
Yokogawa Musashino
0 - 0
Verspah Oita
Japan: J3 League
FT
Cerezo Osaka (U23)
1 - 3
Blaublitz Akita
FT
Gamba Osaka (U23)
0 - 2
Azul Claro Numazu
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1 - 1
Gainare Tottori
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 0
Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 1
Fukushima United
FT
Sagamihara
0 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 0
Grulla Morioka
FT
YSCC
3 - 0
Fujieda MYFC
Kenya: Division 1
FT
Tusker
1 - 0
Nakumatt
FT
Western Stima
1 - 1
Sofapaka
FT
Zoo Kericho
3 - 0
Kisumu All Stars
Kosovo: Superliga
FT
Gjilani
0 - 0
Prishtina
FT
Llapi
1 - 4
Falmurtari
FT
Trepca 89
3 - 1
Drita
Luxembourg: National Division
FT
Differdange 03
2 - 1
Rodange 91
FT
Etzella Ettelbruck
1 - 4
F91 Dudelange
FT
UNA Strassen
2 - 2
Victoria Rosport
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura Play Off Quarter-Final
FT
Club Queretaro
2 - 3
Necaxa
FT
Leon
1 - 2
Monarcas
Montenegro: Druga CFL
FT
Arsenal Tivat
0 - 0
Jezero
FT
Decic
3 - 3
Ibar
FT
Fk Drezga
0 - 0
Otrant Olympic
FT
Lovcen
0 - 2
Bokelj
FT
Mornar
1 - 3
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Montenegro: Prva CFL
FT
Iskra Danilovgrad
1 - 2
Petrovac
FT
Mladost Ljeskopolje
2 - 0
Zeta
FT
Mladost Podgorica
1 - 0
Grbalj
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
3 - 2
Kom
FT
Sutjeska
0 - 2
Buducnost Podgorica
Morocco: Botola Pro
FT
Renaissance Zemamra
1 - 2
Difaa El Jadida
Morocco: Elite 2
FT
AS Sale
1 - 0
Chabab Mohammedia
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
Sidi Kacem
FT
Ittihad Khemisset
4 - 3
Wydad Temara
FT
Jeunesse Ben Guerir
0 - 1
Kawkab Marrakech
FT
KAC Kenitra
0 - 1
Chabab Raidi Salmi
FT
Olympique Dcheira
2 - 2
Maghreb Fes
FT
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Hoceima
FT
Wydad Fes
1 - 1
TAS de Casablanca
Netherlands: Eredivisie
FT
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 0
VVV Venlo
FT
Emmen
1 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Feyenoord
1 - 0
PEC Zwolle
FT
Twente
2 - 5
Ajax
FT
Utrecht
0 - 1
Waalwijk
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
FT
De Graafschap
1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
FT
Excelsior (W)
1 - 3
ADO Den Haag (W)
FT
PSV Eindhoven (W)
1 - 0
Twente (W)
New Zealand: Premiership
FT
Auckland City
2 - 1
Tasman United
FT
Hawkes Bay United
3 - 3
Eastern Suburbs
FT
Team Wellington
2 - 1
Canterbury United
FT
Wanderers SC
2 - 4
Wellington Phoenix II
New Zealand: National Womens League
FT
Auckland Football Fed (W)
2 - 1
Central Football Fed (W)
FT
Northern Football Fed (W)
0 - 0
Canterbury United (W)
Nigeria: Premier League
FT
Adamawa United
4 - 0
Katsina United
FT
Akwa Starlets
1 - 0
Warry Wolves
FT
Nasarawa United
0 - 1
Kada City
FT
Plateau United
0 - 0
Kano Pillars
FT
Rivers United
0 - 0
Abia Warriors
FT
Sunshine Stars
1 - 0
Akwa United
North Macedonia: Prva MFL
FT
Akademija Pandev
0 - 3
Vardar Skopje
FT
Borec Veles
1 - 0
Renova
FT
Rabotnicki
1 - 1
Sileks
FT
Shkendija
4 - 0
Shkupi 1927
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Brann
1 - 5
Viking
FT
Haugesund
4 - 1
Odd Ballklubb
FT
Kristiansund BK
1 - 2
Stromsgodset
FT
Lillestrom
0 - 0
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Mjondalen
1 - 0
Valerenga
FT
Molde
4 - 2
Bodo/Glimt
FT
Rosenborg
3 - 2
Ranheim
FT
Tromso
1 - 1
Stabaek
Norway: 1. Divisjon D1 Promotion P.off R3
FT
Start
1 - 0
KFUM Oslo
Norway: Toppserien TS Relegation Play Off
FT
Lyn (W)
2 - 1
Floya (W)
Palestine: Premier League
FT
Markaz Balata
1 - 0
Shabab Alsamu
Panama: Liga Panamena De Futbol Apertura Play Off Semi-Final
FT
Independiente
0 - 3
Tauro
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Cerro Porteno
1 - 3
Libertad
FT
Club Guarani
0 - 1
Sol de America
FT
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 4
Olimpia Asuncion
Peru: Primera Division PD Champion Play Off Semi-Final
FT
Alianza Lima
1 - 0
Sporting Cristal
Peru: Liga 2 L2 P.off 2r
FT
Alianza Atletico
1 - 1
Deportivo Coopsol
FT
Juan Aurich
2 - 0
Atletico Grau
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
LKS Lodz
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 1
Jagiellonia
FT
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
Poland: I Liga
FT
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 2
Miedz Legnica
FT
Odra Opole
0 - 0
Tychy
FT
Radomiak Radom
2 - 0
Belchatow
FT
Warta Poznan
3 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
Poland: II Liga
FT
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 2
Katowice
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
2 - 3
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 2
Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
2 - 1
Resovia Rzeszow
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Gil Vicente
3 - 1
Sporting CP
FT
Tondela
0 - 1
Belenenses
FT
Vitoria Setubal
1 - 1
Guimaraes
Portugal: LigaPro
FT
Benfica B
2 - 2
Mafra
FT
Casa Pia
0 - 1
Nacional
FT
Porto B
4 - 1
Cova de Piedade
Qatar: Stars Cup Group Stage
FT
Al Sadd
2 - 2
Umm Salal
FT
Al Shahaniya
1 - 2
Al Ahli Doha
FT
Al Wakrah
1 - 0
Al Rayyan
Romania: Liga I
FT
Chindia Targoviste
2 - 5
Clinceni
FT
Hermannstadt
1 - 1
CFR Cluj
Romania: Liga II
FT
Dunarea Calarasi
1 - 0
UTA Arad
Russia: Football Premier League
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 2
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Zenit St Petersburg
1 - 0
Spartak Moscow
Scotland: Premiership
FT
Rangers
5 - 0
Heart of Midlothian
FT
Ross County
1 - 4
Celtic
Serbia: Superliga
FT
Macva
0 - 2
Partizan
Slovakia: Super Liga
FT
MSK Zilina
0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia: Prva Liga
FT
ASK Bravo
1 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Domzale
2 - 1
Rudar Velenje
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
FT
Amazulu
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
FT
Chippa United
0 - 0
Baroka
South Korea: K League 1
FT
Daegu
0 - 0
Seoul
FT
Jeonbuk Motors
1 - 0
Gangwon FC
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 4
Pohang Steelers
Southeast Asian Games: Group Stage
FT
Laos (U23)
3 - 0
Brunei (U23)
FT
Thailand (U23)
3 - 0
Singapore (U23)
FT
Vietnam (U23)
2 - 1
Indonesia (U23)
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Elche
2 - 0
Racing Santander
FT
Extremadura
0 - 1
Las Palmas
FT
Fuenlabrada
1 - 0
Cadiz
FT
Lugo
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Oviedo
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
Spain: Segunda B Group 1
FT
Atletico Baleares
6 - 1
Celta Vigo B
FT
Coruxo
2 - 0
Pena Deportiva
FT
Internacional de Madrid
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Pontevedra
0 - 0
Langreo
FT
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 2
Marino de Luanco
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 2
Las Palmas B
FT
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 1
Las Rozas
FT
UD Ibiza
3 - 1
Melilla
Spain: Segunda B Group 2
FT
Athletic Club B
3 - 3
CD Izarra
FT
Burgos
0 - 3
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Real Union
0 - 0
Leioa
FT
Salamanca
1 - 2
CD Calahorra
FT
Tudelano
1 - 2
Haro
FT
UD Logrones
2 - 0
Guijuelo
FT
Valladolid B
1 - 0
Cultural Leonesa
Spain: Segunda B Group 3
FT
AE Prat
1 - 3
Gimnastic
FT
Barcelona B
2 - 1
Castellon
FT
Ebro
1 - 1
Cornella
FT
Fc Andorra
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Hercules
0 - 0
Olot
FT
Llagostera
1 - 1
Valencia Mestalla
FT
Villarreal B
0 - 0
Badalona
Spain: Segunda B Group 4
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno
2 - 1
Algeciras
FT
Cartagena
2 - 1
Villarrobledo
FT
Don Benito
0 - 1
Cordoba
FT
Granada B
2 - 3
Yeclano Deportivo
FT
Marbella
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Merida
1 - 1
San Fernando
FT
Real Linense
0 - 0
Cadiz B
FT
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
Badajoz
FT
UCAM Murcia
2 - 0
Talavera
Spain: Primera Division Women
FT
Deportivo La Coruna (W)
2 - 1
Sevilla (W)
FT
Granada Tenerife (W)
1 - 1
CD Tacon (W)
FT
Madrid CFF (W)
0 - 4
Levante (W)
FT
Real Sociedad (W)
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano (W)
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Athletic Club
2 - 0
Granada
FT
Atletico Madrid
0 - 1
Barcelona
FT
Espanyol
2 - 4
Osasuna
FT
Getafe
4 - 0
Levante
FT
Sevilla
1 - 0
Leganes
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
Vaduz
4 - 2
Chiasso
Switzerland: Super League
FT
Basel 1893
3 - 0
Young Boys
FT
Lugano
1 - 0
Servette
FT
Luzern
1 - 4
St Gallen
Tunisia: Ligue 1
FT
CS Hammam-Lif
1 - 2
JS Kairouanaise
FT
Monastir
2 - 0
CA Bizertin
FT
Stade Tunisien
1 - 1
Ben Guerdane
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Gaziantep BB
1 - 2
Denizlispor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 0
Antalyaspor
FT
Trabzonspor
1 - 1
Galatasaray
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Altay
1 - 1
Eskisehirspor
FT
Boluspor
2 - 2
Menemen Belediye
FT
Giresunspor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
FT
Umraniyespor
2 - 2
Akhisar Belediye
Turkey: TFF 2 Lig White Group
FT
Amedspor
3 - 2
Corum Belediyespor
FT
Hacettepe
1 - 0
Pendikspor
FT
Inegolspor
2 - 1
Afjet Ayfonspor
FT
Kirklarelispor
0 - 0
Manisa Buyuksehir
FT
Samsunspor
3 - 0
Sariyer
FT
Sancaktepe Belediye
1 - 0
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FT
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 6
1922 Konyaspor
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
3 - 0
Polatli Bugsasspor
Turkey: TFF 2 Lig Red Group
FT
Bandirmaspor
1 - 1
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Bayburt Ozel idare
1 - 0
Eyupspor
FT
Elazigspor
3 - 1
Van Buyuksehir Belediye
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
1 - 2
Bodrumspor
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor
0 - 0
Ergene Velimese
FT
Kastamonuspor
0 - 1
Sakaryaspor
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
0 - 1
Sivas Belediyespor
FT
Nigde Belediyespor
0 - 2
Usakspor
FT
Tuzlaspor
1 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Ukraine: Premier League
FT
Desna Chernihiv
2 - 0
Oleksandriya
FT
Illichivets Mariupol
1 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 3
Dynamo Kyiv
Uzbekistan: Super League
FT
Andijan
1 - 0
Qizilqum Zarafshon
FT
Kokand 1912
1 - 1
Navbahor Namangan
Venezuela: Primera Division Clausura Play Off Final
FT
Caracas
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
x
Bet £10 Get £30 in Free Bets
Exclusive Promo Code
P30
JOIN NOW
New customers using Promo Code P30 only, min £10/€10 stake, min odds 1/2, free bets paid as 2 x £15/€15 (30 days expiry), free bet/payment method/player/country restrictions apply. T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org
x
Up to £100 in bet credits
Exclusive Promo Code
100BET365
JOIN NOW
Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org.
DailyResults Archive
< Dec 2019
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
123456
7
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
EnglandPremier League
ResourcesUseful Links
KEEP IT FUN
GAMBLE RESPONSIBLY
BeGambleAware.org
We use cookies to provide statistics that help give you the best experience of our site. By continuing to use the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn more
Got It