Football ResultsMonday, 3rd September 2018

Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Colegiales
2 - 1
Estudiantes BA
FT
Sacachispas
1 - 0
Fenix
FT
Talleres Remedios
0 - 1
Flandria
FT
Tristan Suarez
0 - 0
Acassuso
Argentina: Primera Division Superliga Argentina
FT
Newells Old Boys
1 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Vila Nova
1 - 1
Oeste
Bulgaria: Second PFL
FT
Arda Kardzhali
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Colombia: Primera B
FT
Cortulua
3 - 2
Bogota FC
FT
Orsomarso
0 - 1
Quindio
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Junior
Egypt: Division 1
FT
Misr El Makasa
0 - 0
Al Masry
England: Premier League 2 Division 1
FT
Derby County (U23)
0 - 2
Leicester City (U23)
England: Premier League 2 Division 2
FT
Sunderland (U23)
2 - 1
West Bromwich Albion (U23)
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
Keila
4 - 1
Kalju Nomme II
France: Ligue 2
FT
Lorient
1 - 0
Grenoble
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Magdeburg
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 1
Aalen
Greece: Super League
FT
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
FT
Panetolikos
2 - 1
OFI Crete
Israel: Division 1
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
0 - 1
Hapoel Hadera
Israel: Division 2
FT
Hapoel Iksal
0 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
3 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 4
Hapoel Katamon
Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership
FT
Crusaders
0 - 3
Coleraine
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 1
FT
Moss
1 - 1
Odd Ballklubb II
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 2
FT
Arendal
3 - 3
Valerenga II
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
Deportivo Santani
FT
Libertad
0 - 0
3 de Febrero
Peru: Segunda Division
FT
Deportivo Hualgayoc
2 - 0
Atletico Grau
Romania: Liga I
FT
CSMS Iasi
3 - 0
Concordia
Romania: Liga II
FT
Universitatea Cluj
2 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea
Russia: PFL West
FT
Luki-Energiya
1 - 3
Leningradets
FT
Tekstilshtik Ivanovo
1 - 1
Veles Moscow
Russia: PFL Ural Povolzhye
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 1
Neftekhimik
Serbia: Prva Liga
FT
Metalac GM
2 - 0
Becej
FT
Zarkovo
0 - 0
Backa Topola
South Korea: K League 2
FT
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 0
Suwon City
FT
Seoul E-Land
1 - 2
Seongnam Ilhwa
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Almeria
0 - 1
Malaga
Sweden: Superettan
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 1
GAIS
FT
Osters
2 - 3
Falkenbergs
FT
Varbergs BoIS
2 - 2
Varnamo