Football ResultsFriday, 3rd November 2017

Algeria: Ligue 1
FT
Biskra
2 - 0
Blida
FT
MC Alger
2 - 1
Paradou
FT
Olympique Medea
1 - 1
USM Alger
FT
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 1
Tadjenant
Argentina: Primera Division Superliga Argentina
FT
Chacarita Juniors
2 - 0
Gimnasia LP
Armenia: Premier League
FT
Alashkert
2 - 0
Ararat Yerevan
Australia: A League
FT
Melbourne City
0 - 1
Sydney FC
Australia: W League
FT
Melbourne City (W)
1 - 0
Melbourne Victory (W)
FT
Western Sydney (W)
2 - 1
Adelaide United (W)
Austria: Erste Liga
FT
Austria Lustenau
2 - 4
Liefering
FT
FAC Team Fur Wien
0 - 0
BW Linz
FT
KSV Superfund
0 - 2
Hartberg
FT
Wattens
1 - 2
Ried
FT
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck
Austria: Regional League East
FT
Amstetten
2 - 1
Traiskirchen
FT
Austria Salzburg II
3 - 0
Parndorf
FT
Bruck/Leitha
2 - 2
Mannsdorf
FT
Ebreichsdorf
1 - 1
Horn
FT
Rapid Vienna II
2 - 1
Neusiedl am See
FT
Wiener Sportklub
2 - 2
Admira Wacker II
Austria: Regional League Central
FT
Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 2
Lafnitz
FT
Deutschlandsberger
2 - 0
Sturm Graz II
FT
Gleichenberg
2 - 2
Union Gurten
FT
Gleisdorf 09
2 - 2
Allerheiligen
FT
Kalsdorf
0 - 0
Stadl-Paura
FT
Union St Florian
0 - 0
LASK Linz (Jnrs)
FT
Union Vocklamarkt
2 - 1
Weiz
FT
Wolfsberger AC II
0 - 3
Vorwarts Steyr
Austria: Regional League West
FT
Seekirchen
2 - 3
Pinzgau
FT
St Johann
2 - 2
Kitzbuhel
Bahrain: Kings Cup Round of 16
FT
East Riffa Club
0 - 1
Muharraq Club
FT
Qalali Club
0 - 4
Al Hadd
Belarus: Division 1
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
5 - 3
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Vitebsk
0 - 2
Isloch Minsk
Belgium: Division 1A
FT
Gent
1 - 0
Standard Liege
Belgium: Super League Women
FT
Leuven (W)
3 - 1
Genk (W)
FT
Standard Liege (W)
0 - 2
Gent (W)
Brazil: Serie B
FT
ABC
0 - 1
Luverdense
FT
Internacional
0 - 0
CRB
FT
Juventude
1 - 0
Ceara
FT
Paysandu
1 - 1
Vila Nova
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria: Second PFL
FT
Ludogorets II
1 - 0
Montana
CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana Quarter Final
FT
Junior (COL)
0 - 0
Sport Recife (BRA)
Chile: Primera Division
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 1
Palestino
Chile: Primera B (transition Season)
FT
Barnechea
3 - 3
Union San Felipe
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
Millonarios
1 - 1
Tigres
Costa Rica: Primera Division Apertura Invierno
FT
Municipal Grecia
1 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia: Prva HNL
FT
Inter Zapresic
3 - 1
NK Osijek
Cyprus: Division 2
FT
Thoi Lakatamias
1 - 1
Ayias Napas
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
Midtjylland
2 - 1
FC Helsingor
FT
Silkeborg
2 - 2
AC Horsens
Ecuador: Division 1 Stage 2
FT
Clan Juvenil
1 - 0
Macara
Egypt: Division 1
FT
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 1
Tanta
FT
Zamalek
3 - 0
Petrojet
England: Championship
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 0
Fulham
England: FA Cup 1st Round
FT
Hyde
0 - 4
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Notts County
4 - 2
Bristol Rovers
FT
Port Vale
2 - 0
Oxford United
England: Premier League Cup Group Stage
FT
Blackburn Rovers (U23)
6 - 1
Watford (U23)
FT
Brighton Hove Albion (U23)
2 - 3
Hull City (U23)
FT
Stoke City (U23)
3 - 0
Charlton Athletic (U23)
France: Ligue 1
FT
Rennes
1 - 0
Bordeaux
France: Ligue 2
FT
Ajaccio
1 - 2
Chateauroux
FT
Auxerre
0 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Nimes
4 - 1
Quevilly
FT
Niort
1 - 1
Clermont Foot
FT
Orleans
3 - 3
Sochaux
FT
Paris FC
1 - 1
Lorient
FT
Tours
3 - 2
Bourg-en-Bresse 01
FT
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Stade Brestois 29
France: Championnat National
FT
Beziers
2 - 2
Avranches
FT
Boulogne
1 - 1
Dunkerque
FT
Chambly Thelle
3 - 0
Consolat Marseille
FT
Concarneau
0 - 2
Pau
FT
Ententes St Gratien
1 - 1
Red Star 93
FT
Les Herbiers
1 - 2
Cholet
FT
Rodez Aveyron
2 - 0
Creteil
Germany: Bundesliga
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
Werder Bremen
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Bochum
FT
Sandhausen
0 - 1
Duisburg
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
Preussen Munster
1 - 1
Fortuna Koln
FT
Werder Bremen II
0 - 5
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany: Regional League Northeast
FT
Babelsberg 03
0 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
Hertha Berlin II
0 - 0
BFC Dynamo
Germany: Regional League West
FT
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1 - 1
Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Wiedenbruck 2000
0 - 0
Verl
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
1860 Munich
2 - 0
Memmingen
FT
Ingolstadt 04 II
0 - 2
Bayern Munich II
Hong Kong: Premier League
FT
Kitchee
4 - 1
Lee Man
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Mitra Kukar
1 - 1
Bhayangkara Surabaya
FT
Persija Jakarta
1 - 0
Persib Bandung
Iran: Pro League
FT
Sanat Naft
0 - 1
Gostaresh
Israel: Division 2
FT
Hapoel Hadera
0 - 3
Hapoel Katamon
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3 - 0
Maccabi Hertzliya
FT
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
2 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Italy: Serie B
FT
Pescara
2 - 2
Palermo
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group A
FT
Viterbese Castrense
2 - 2
Lucchese
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group B
FT
Reggiana
1 - 0
Fano Alma Juventus
Jordan: Pro League
FT
Al Faisaly Amman
1 - 1
Al Baqa'a
FT
Al Hussein
1 - 3
Ramtha
FT
Shabab Al Ordon
2 - 1
Al Ahli Amman
Kosovo: Superliga
FT
Drenica
1 - 0
Trepca 89
Kuwait: Premier League
FT
Al Salmiyah
2 - 1
Al Jahra
FT
Al Tadhamon
1 - 5
Al Qadsia
Lebanon: Premier League
FT
Al Ansar
1 - 3
SAFA
Malta: Premier League
FT
Floriana
3 - 0
Senglea Athletic
Moldova: Division 1 2017
FT
Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 3
Milsami Orhei
FT
Zimbru Chisinau
2 - 0
Dacia Chisinau
Morocco: Botola Pro
FT
Racing de Casablanca
3 - 1
Rapide Oued Zem
Netherlands: Eredivisie
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 0
Heerenveen
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
FT
Almere City
3 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
Dordrecht
0 - 3
Den Bosch
FT
Fortuna Sittard
4 - 0
Oss
FT
Helmond Sport
3 - 1
Emmen
FT
Jong Ajax
0 - 5
De Graafschap
FT
Jong Utrecht
1 - 2
Eindhoven
FT
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
Waalwijk
FT
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 1
Cambuur
FT
Telstar
3 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Volendam
1 - 0
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
FT
Achilles 29 (W)
1 - 0
ADO Den Haag (W)
FT
Excelsior (W)
0 - 2
Ajax (W)
FT
Heerenveen (W)
2 - 1
PEC Zwolle (W)
Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship
FT
Newry City
1 - 1
Harland & Wolff Welders
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Sandefjord
2 - 0
Valerenga
Oman: Pro League
FT
Al Oruba
0 - 0
Al Suwaiq
FT
Dhofar
0 - 0
Oman Club
FT
Fanja
1 - 0
Al Nasr Salalah
FT
Mirbat
0 - 3
Al Nahda Club
FT
Muscat Club
3 - 0
Al-Salam
FT
Saham
1 - 3
Al Mudhaibi
FT
Sohar
2 - 3
Al Shabab Seeb
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
FT
Korona Kielce
3 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
Poland: I Liga
FT
Stal Mielec
1 - 3
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Vitoria Setubal
0 - 1
Aves
Qatar: Stars League
FT
Al Gharafa
1 - 1
Al Markhiya
FT
Al Khor
2 - 4
Al Duhail
FT
Al Rayyan
2 - 0
Qatar SC
Romania: Liga I
FT
Astra Giurgiu
2 - 2
CSU Craiova
FT
Botosani
1 - 0
Voluntari
Romania: Liga III Serie 1
FT
Kosarom Pascani
7 - 0
Metalosport Galati
FT
Petrotub Roman
2 - 0
Focsani
Romania: Liga III Serie 2
FT
Sportul Chiscani
0 - 2
Agricola Borcea
FT
Steaua Bucuresti II
1 - 4
Farul Constanta
Romania: Liga III Serie 3
FT
Astra Giurgiu II
2 - 0
Concordia II
FT
Atletic Bradu
1 - 1
Alexandria
FT
Mioveni II
0 - 3
Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Viitorul Domnesti
1 - 1
Tunari
Romania: Liga III Serie 4
FT
Becicherecu Mic
0 - 5
Cetate Deva
FT
CNP Timisoara
0 - 1
International Balesti
FT
Lugoj
2 - 0
National Sebis
Romania: Liga III Serie 5
FT
Iernut
1 - 1
Sanatatea Cluj
FT
Unirea Alba Iulia
10 - 0
Viitorul Ghimbav
Russia: Football Premier League
FT
Ural
2 - 2
Dinamo Moscow
Russia: PFL South
FT
SKA Rostov
1 - 1
Armavir
Russia: PFL Ural Povolzhye
FT
Lada Togliatti
0 - 4
Mordovia Saransk
Saudi Arabia: Division 2 Group A
FT
Al Ansar
1 - 2
Abha
FT
Al Jabalain
2 - 1
Al Khlood
FT
Al Jabil
1 - 0
Al Riyadh
Saudi Arabia: Division 2 Group B
FT
Al Ain Atawlah
1 - 0
Al Thuqbah
FT
Al Muzahmiyya
0 - 0
Al Taqdom
FT
Al Wajj
4 - 1
Al Sharq
FT
Al Washm
2 - 1
Al Suqoor
Serbia: Superliga
FT
Cukaricki
2 - 1
Vojvodina
Serbia: Prva Liga
FT
Teleoptik
0 - 0
Temnic 1924
Singapore: S League
FT
Albirex Niigata (S)
5 - 1
Warriors
FT
DPMM
0 - 5
Tampines Rovers
Slovakia: Division 1
FT
Dunajska Streda
2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Sport Podbrezova
1 - 8
Trencin
FT
Tatran Presov
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
Slovenia: Prva Liga
FT
CM Celje
2 - 1
Rudar Velenje
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Betis
2 - 2
Getafe
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Numancia
1 - 0
Alcorcon
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
Schaffhausen
1 - 2
Neuchatel Xamax
Syria: Premier League
FT
Al Ittihad Aleppo
1 - 0
Al Jaish Damascus
FT
Al Jehad
1 - 3
Hutteen
FT
Al Shorta Damascus
1 - 0
Herafyee Halab
FT
Taliya
1 - 2
Al Majd
FT
Tishreen
2 - 0
Al Muhafaza
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Galatasaray
5 - 1
Genclerbirligi
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Gaziantep BB
2 - 0
Manisaspor
UAE: Pro League
FT
Al Jazira
0 - 0
Al Shabab Dubai
FT
Sharjah FC
1 - 0
Emirates Club
USA: MLS Conference Play Off Semi-Final
FT
Seattle Sounders
2 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
Uganda: Premier League
FT
BUL
0 - 0
Onduparaka
FT
Mbarara City
0 - 1
Vipers
Ukraine: First League
FT
Ingulets Petrove
1 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
FT
Rukh Vynnyky
2 - 1
Desna Chernihiv
FT
Volyn Lutsk
2 - 1
Avanhard Kramatorsk
Uzbekistan: PFL
FT
Bunyodkor
2 - 2
Navbahor Namangan
FT
Neftchi Fargona
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
FT
Sogdiana Jizzakh
0 - 1
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Vietnam: V League 1
FT
Thanh Hoa
1 - 1
Becamex Binh Duong
Wales: Premier League
FT
Aberystwyth Town
1 - 0
Cefn Druids
FT
Bala Town
2 - 1
Llandudno
FT
Connahs Quay
2 - 1
Prestatyn Town