Football ResultsSunday, 3rd November 2019

Albania: Superliga
FT
Kukesi
1 - 0
Flamurtari Vlore
FT
Partizani Tirana
2 - 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Angola: Division 1
FT
4 de Abril do Cuando Cubango
1 - 1
Sporting de Cabinda
FT
Primeiro de Agosto
0 - 2
Petro Atletico
FT
Santa Rita de Cassia
1 - 0
Progresso Associacao
Argentina: Primera Nacional
FT
Alvarado
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
FT
Barracas Central
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Defensores de Belgrano
3 - 0
Sarmiento Junin
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
3 - 0
Instituto Cordoba
Argentina: Division 3 Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos
FT
Deportivo Armenio
2 - 0
JJ Urquiza
FT
Fenix
0 - 1
Acassuso
FT
Sacachispas
0 - 3
Comunicaciones
FT
Tristan Suarez
0 - 0
San Miguel
FT
UAI Urquiza
1 - 1
Argentino De Quilmes
Argentina: Division 3 Torneo Federal A Group Stage
FT
Atletico Sarmiento
3 - 0
Boca Unidos
FT
Cipolletti
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Defensores VR
0 - 0
Union Sunchales
FT
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
FT
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 2
Circulo Deportivo
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
Desamparados
FT
Juventud Unida
0 - 1
Banfield
FT
Quilmes
2 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
San Martin Formosa
3 - 1
Douglas Haig
FT
Sportivo Penarol
5 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Villa Mitre
0 - 0
Atletico Camioneros
Argentina: Superliga
FT
Banfield
3 - 3
Union Santa Fe
FT
Boca Juniors
5 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Independiente
2 - 1
San Lorenzo
FT
Patronato
1 - 1
Racing Club
FT
Talleres Cordoba
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
Armenia: FA Cup 1st Round
FT
Fc Noah
1 - 0
Ararat Yerevan
FT
Fc West Armenia
0 - 5
Ararat-Armenia
FT
Torpedo Yerevan
1 - 3
Alashkert
Australia: A League
FT
Melbourne City
3 - 2
Wellington Phoenix
FT
Perth Glory
1 - 2
Central Coast Mariners
Austria: Bundesliga
FT
Admira Wacker
0 - 1
Hartberg
FT
LASK Linz
2 - 0
Austria Vienna
FT
Wattens
0 - 4
SCR Altach
Austria: 2.Liga
FT
Austria Lustenau
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck
Austria: Regional League Tirol
FT
Reichenau
4 - 2
Zirl
FT
Telfs
0 - 2
Kufstein
FT
Wacker Innsbruck II
0 - 2
Hall
Azerbaijan: Premier League
FT
Qabala
1 - 2
Sabah
FT
Zira
2 - 2
Sumqayit
Belarus: Premier League Division 1
FT
BATE Borisov
2 - 4
Isloch Minsk
FT
Dinamo Brest
1 - 1
Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
Luch Minsk
2 - 0
Vitebsk
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
4 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
Belgium: Division 1A
FT
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Cercle Brugge
FT
Gent
3 - 1
Standard Liege
FT
Mechelen
2 - 2
Charleroi
Belgium: Division 1B Opening Tournament
FT
Lokeren
1 - 3
Virton
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League
FT
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Atletico Paranaense
1 - 0
CSA
FT
Chapecoense
0 - 3
Sao Paulo
FT
Cruzeiro
1 - 1
Bahia
FT
Flamengo
4 - 1
Corinthians
FT
Goias
2 - 0
Avai
FT
Gremio
2 - 0
Internacional
FT
Santos
4 - 1
Botafogo
CAF: Confederation Cup Play Off Round
FT
Al Assiouty
3 - 0
Young Africans (TAN)
FT
Al Masry
2 - 0
Cote D'Or
FT
Bidvest Wits
6 - 0
Songo
FT
Djoliba (MLI)
4 - 0
Elect-Sport
FT
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Asck De Kara
FT
Fc San Pedro
2 - 0
Asante Kotoko
FT
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
Green Eagles
FT
Motema Pembe
2 - 1
Gor Mahia
FT
Nakumatt
0 - 1
Horoya (GUI)
FT
Paradou
4 - 1
KCCA
FT
Proline
0 - 2
Al Nasr Dubai
FT
Renaissance Berkane
5 - 0
Fosa Juniors
FT
TS Galaxy
1 - 2
Enyimba
FT
Triangle United
3 - 2
Nouadhibou
FT
Zanaco (ZAM)
5 - 1
Cano Sport
Cameroon: Division 1
FT
1 - 1
Fortuna Mfou
FT
0 - 1
UMS de Loum
FT
Bamboutos
1 - 1
Canon Yaounde
FT
Cotonsport
1 - 2
Cotonsport
FT
Dragon de Yaounde
1 - 1
Colombe
FT
Fovu Club
1 - 0
Apejes
FT
Tonnerre Kalara
0 - 0
Panthere
FT
Young Sports Academy
2 - 0
New Star
Chinese Taipei: Premier League
FT
Taichung Futuro Fc
5 - 0
Ming Chuan University
FT
Tainan City
3 - 0
NSTC
FT
Taipower
2 - 0
Fu Jen University
FT
Tatung
1 - 1
Taicheng Lions
Congo DR: Linafoot
FT
As Nyuki
0 - 3
Maniema Union
FT
Motema Pembe
0 - 1
Vita Club
FT
St Eloi Lupopo
1 - 0
Renaissance
Costa Rica: Primera Division Apertura Invierno
FT
CS Herediano
6 - 2
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Cartagines
2 - 1
Guadalupe FC
FT
Jicaral Sercoba
0 - 2
Limon
FT
Municipal Grecia
0 - 0
Perez Zeledon
FT
San Carlos
3 - 1
Alajuelense
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
0 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia: Prva HNL
FT
NK Osijek
3 - 2
Rijeka
FT
Slaven Belupo
0 - 0
Istra 1961
Croatia: Druga HNL
FT
Bijelo Brdo
1 - 1
Croatia Zmijavci
FT
Dinamo Zagreb II
1 - 1
Nk Dubrava
FT
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 - 1
NK Osijek II
Cyprus: Division 3
FT
Elpida Astromeriti
1 - 4
Ahironas Liopetriou
FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
2 - 1
Digenis Oroklinis
Cyprus: Division 1
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta
4 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
FT
EN Paralimniou
0 - 3
Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic: Division 2
FT
Vlasim
2 - 1
Viktoria Zizkov
Czech Republic: Division 1
FT
Karvina
0 - 1
Jablonec
FT
Opava
0 - 1
Sparta Praha
FT
Slovan Liberec
3 - 2
Pribram
FT
Teplice
1 - 3
Ceske Budejovice
Denmark: 1. Division
FT
Naestved
1 - 1
Fredericia
FT
Vendsyssel
0 - 0
Nykobing
Denmark: 2. Division Pool 1
FT
Holbaek
0 - 2
Avarta
Denmark: 2. Division Pool 2
FT
AB Copenhagen
2 - 3
Middelfart
FT
Ringkobing
2 - 1
Sydvest 05
FT
Thisted
3 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
Denmark: Elitedivisionen
FT
Brondby (W)
7 - 2
BSF (W)
FT
KoldingQ (W)
1 - 2
Fortuna Hjorring (W)
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
Aalborg
0 - 1
Midtjylland
FT
FC Copenhagen
3 - 0
Sonderjyske
FT
Nordsjaelland
0 - 1
Aarhus
FT
Odense
2 - 1
Hobro
FT
Randers
2 - 1
Lyngby
Ecuador: Liga Pro Serie B
FT
Alianza Cotopaxi
2 - 0
Puerto Quito
FT
Duros Del Balon
0 - 1
CDS Santa Rita
FT
Gualaceo
3 - 0
Clan Juvenil
FT
Orense
1 - 0
LDU Loja
Ecuador: Liga Pro Serie A
FT
CD Olmedo
1 - 2
Barcelona
FT
Emelec
6 - 1
Mushuc Runa
FT
Guayquil City
1 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
Macara
0 - 1
El Nacional
El Salvador: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Alianza
4 - 1
Municipal Limeno
FT
El Vencedor
0 - 1
11 Deportivo
FT
Isidro Metapan
2 - 2
Chalatenango
FT
Juventud Independiente
2 - 1
Jocoro
FT
Sonsonate
1 - 0
FAS
England: Premier League
FT
Crystal Palace
0 - 2
Leicester City
FT
Everton
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
England: Premier League 2 Division 2
FT
Sunderland (U23)
0 - 4
Reading (U23)
FT
Swansea City (U23)
2 - 4
West Ham United (U23)
England: Championship
FT
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Preston North End
Estonia: Meistriliiga
FT
Flora Tallinn
7 - 0
Kuressaare
FT
Tammeka Tartu
3 - 2
Paide LM
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
2 - 1
Maardu Linnameeskond
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
Elva
0 - 1
FCI Levadia II
FIFA: U17 World Cup Brazil 2019 Group Stage
FT
Argentina (U17)
3 - 1
Tajikistan (U17)
FT
Cameroon (U17)
0 - 2
Spain (U17)
FT
Italy (U17)
1 - 2
Paraguay (U17)
FT
Mexico (U17)
8 - 0
Solomon Islands (U17)
Finland: Veikkausliiga Europa League Play Off Final
FT
Honka
1 - 0
Mariehamn
France: Ligue 1
FT
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Nantes
FT
Nice
2 - 0
Reims
FT
St Etienne
1 - 0
Monaco
France: Division 1 Women
FT
Paris St Germain (W)
1 - 1
Guingamp (W)
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Umaglesi Liga
FT
Dila Gori
2 - 0
Saburtalo
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany: Bundesliga
FT
Augsburg
2 - 3
Schalke 04
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 - 0
Koln
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel
FT
Stuttgart
3 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Wehen
1 - 1
Hamburg
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 1
Hansa Rostock
FT
Meppen
5 - 3
Bayern Munich II
Germany: Regional League North
FT
Altona 93
1 - 2
Werder Bremen II
FT
Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 0
Lubeck
FT
Hannover 96 II
2 - 3
Havelse
FT
St Pauli II
2 - 0
SW Rehden
FT
Wolfsburg II
5 - 0
Hannoverscher
Germany: Regional League Northeast
FT
Berliner AK 07
0 - 2
BFC Dynamo
FT
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Bischofswerdaer
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
2 - 2
Union Furstenwalde
Germany: Regional League West
FT
Bonner
2 - 4
Koln II
FT
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Germany: Regional League Southwest
FT
RW Koblenz
2 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
Germany: Bundesliga Women
FT
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
2 - 0
USV Jena (W)
FT
Bayern Munich (W)
5 - 2
Koln (W)
FT
Duisburg (W)
0 - 4
1899 Hoffenheim (W)
FT
Freiburg (W)
0 - 8
Wolfsburg (W)
FT
SC Sand (W)
0 - 4
Turbine Potsdam (W)
Greece: Super League 2
FT
Apollon Smirnis
4 - 0
Apollon Pontou Kalamaria
FT
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Kerkyra
FT
Panachaiki 2005
2 - 0
Karaiskakis
FT
Platanias
1 - 1
Ao Chania Kissamikos
Greece: Football League
FT
Aspropirgos
1 - 1
Trikala
FT
Ialysos
1 - 1
Diagoras Rodou
FT
Kalamata
1 - 2
Olympiakos Volou
FT
Kavala
4 - 1
Thesprotos
FT
Triglia Po
0 - 2
Ierapetra
FT
Veria
3 - 1
Egaleo
Greece: Division C Group 1
FT
Aetos Orfanou
2 - 0
Doxa Theologou
FT
Apollon Paralimniou
1 - 0
Iraklis Zygou
FT
Nestos Chrisoupolis
1 - 0
Doxa Kato Kamilas
FT
Orfeas Xanthi
0 - 2
Pandramaikos
FT
Panserraikos
5 - 3
Keravnos Pernis
Greece: Division C Group 2
FT
Almopos Aridaia
3 - 0
Posidonas Michanionas
FT
Edessaikos
2 - 0
Astrapi Mesopotamias
FT
Makedonikos A.s.
2 - 1
Pas Florina
FT
Megas Alexandros Trikalon
1 - 0
Niki Agkathias
FT
Neos Po N. Kallikratia
0 - 0
Thermaikos Thermis
Greece: Division C Group 3
FT
AO Sellanon
1 - 1
Karitsas
FT
Almyros
1 - 1
Digenis Neohoriou
FT
Ao Potamias
0 - 1
Diagoras Stefanovikiou
FT
Dias Chiou
1 - 0
Apo Atalanti
FT
Iraklis Larisas
2 - 1
Thiseas Agrias
FT
Meteora As
0 - 0
Economos Tsaritsanis
FT
Pierikos
2 - 0
Atromitos Palama
Greece: Division C Group 4
FT
Asteras Iteas
1 - 1
Prevesa
FT
Lfekimni
0 - 4
Thinaliakos
FT
Makedonikos Foufas
1 - 1
Ao Anatolis
FT
Mesologgiou
5 - 1
Apollon Efpaliou
FT
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
0 - 1
Acheron Kanalakiou
FT
Souli Paramithias
2 - 1
Karagiannion
FT
Tilikratis
3 - 1
Anagennisi Artas
Greece: Division C Group 5
FT
Agioi Anargiron
2 - 2
Ilisiakos
FT
Agios Ierotheos
1 - 0
Keratsini
FT
Ermis Korydallou
1 - 3
Ae Moschatou
FT
Fostiras
2 - 1
Akratitos
FT
Kallithea
1 - 0
Thiella
FT
Kifisia
1 - 0
As Ano Meras
FT
Panthiraikos
0 - 0
Ethnikos Piraeus
Greece: Division C Group 6
FT
0 - 0
Panarkadikos
FT
AO Palliniakos
1 - 1
Aittitos Spaton
FT
Aek Tripolis
0 - 2
PAS Kitheron
FT
Marko
2 - 1
Acharnaikos
Greece: Division C Group 7
FT
Ao Diavolitsiou
2 - 0
Diagoras Vrahneikon
FT
Ao Tsivili
1 - 1
Pao Vardas
FT
Panargiakos
0 - 1
Asteras Vlahioti
FT
Pangytheatikos
0 - 3
Nafplio 2017
FT
Paniliakos
2 - 3
Ermionidas
FT
Ps I Sparti
0 - 1
Zakinthos
FT
Thiella
3 - 2
Olympiakos Zaharos
Greece: Division C Group 8
FT
Agios Nikolaos
3 - 1
Atsalenios
FT
Episkopi
2 - 0
Giouchtas
FT
Irodotos
1 - 2
Aeek Synka
FT
Panakrotiriakos
5 - 0
Poros
Greece: Super League 1
FT
AEK Athens
3 - 2
Atromitos Athinon
FT
Larisa
3 - 2
OFI Crete
FT
PAOK
2 - 2
Panathinaikos
FT
Panetolikos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura
FT
Coban Imperial
2 - 0
Antigua GFC
FT
Comunicaciones
3 - 2
Siquinala
FT
Deportivo Mixco
1 - 0
CSD Municipal
FT
Sanarate
1 - 0
Xelaju
FT
Santa Lucia
0 - 2
Guastatoya
Honduras: Liga Nacional Apertura
FT
CD Olimpia
2 - 0
CD Motagua
FT
Real Espana
3 - 0
CD Honduras
FT
Real de Minas
3 - 2
Lobos UPNFM
FT
Vida
3 - 4
Platense
Hong Kong: Division 1
FT
Central And Western
1 - 1
Tai Chung
FT
Hoi King
2 - 2
Shatin
FT
Hong Kong Fc
2 - 1
Wing Yee
FT
Hong Kong Sapling
9 - 3
Wong Tai Sin
FT
North District
0 - 4
Citizen
FT
Sham Shui Po
1 - 4
Eastern District
Hong Kong: Premier League
FT
BC Rangers
1 - 1
Kitchee
FT
Happy Valley
1 - 2
Eastern Salon
Hungary: NB II
FT
Ajka
0 - 2
Csakvar
FT
Bekescsaba 1912
1 - 0
Budaorsi
FT
Gyori Eto
1 - 3
Budafoki LC
FT
Kazincbarcika
3 - 2
Szeged 2011
FT
MTK Budapest
3 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas
FT
Nyiregyhaza
0 - 1
Gyirmot
FT
Soroksar
1 - 3
Dorogi
FT
Tiszakecske
1 - 1
Szolnoki Mav
FT
Vasas
2 - 2
Siofok
India: Super League
FT
Jamshedpur
0 - 0
Bengaluru
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Madura United
0 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
FT
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0
PS TNI
International Tournaments: Arab Club Champions Cup 2nd Round
FT
Al Ittihad Alexandria
2 - 0
Muharraq Club
FT
Olympique Safi
1 - 1
Esperance ST
Israel: Premier League
FT
Ashdod
2 - 2
Sektzya Ness Ziona
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
Italy: Serie A
FT
Atalanta
0 - 2
Cagliari
FT
Fiorentina
1 - 1
Parma
FT
Genoa
1 - 3
Udinese
FT
Lecce
2 - 2
Sassuolo
FT
Milan
1 - 2
Lazio
FT
Verona
2 - 1
Brescia
Italy: Serie B
FT
Benevento
2 - 0
Empoli
FT
Cittadella
0 - 0
Frosinone
FT
Pordenone
2 - 1
Trapani
Italy: Serie C Group A
FT
Carrarese
0 - 2
Lecco
FT
Como
0 - 0
Pro Patria
FT
Giana Ermino
1 - 1
Juventus (U23)
FT
Gozzano
2 - 0
Albinoleffe
FT
Olbia
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
FT
Pergolettese
0 - 2
Monza
FT
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Pianese
FT
Pontedera
2 - 1
Arezzo
FT
Renate
0 - 0
Robur Siena
Italy: Serie C Group B
FT
Carpi
4 - 1
Ravenna
FT
Fano Alma Juventus
0 - 2
Arzignano Valchiampo
FT
Fermana
3 - 3
Cesena
FT
Gubbio
1 - 0
Modena
FT
Imolese
2 - 2
Sudtirol
FT
Reggio Audace
2 - 1
Sambenedettese
FT
Vicenza Virtus
0 - 1
Padova
FT
Virtus Verona
0 - 0
Piacenza
Italy: Serie C Group C
FT
Bari
2 - 2
Vibonese
FT
Casertana
2 - 2
Viterbese Castrense
FT
Potenza
0 - 3
Reggina
FT
Rende
1 - 2
Monopoli
FT
Rieti
1 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Sicula Leonzio
3 - 1
Cavese
FT
Teramo
1 - 0
Bisceglie
FT
Ternana
2 - 1
Picerno
Italy: Serie A Women
FT
Res Roma (W)
2 - 1
Sassuolo (W)
Japan: J1 League
FT
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 3
Gamba Osaka
Japan: J2 League
FT
Ehime
2 - 0
Machida Zelvia
FT
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 2
Ryukyu
FT
Tochigi SC
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
FT
Yokohama FC
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan: Football League Japan 1st Stage
FT
Honda Lock
3 - 2
Reinmeer Aomori
FT
Imabari
5 - 0
Ryutsu Keizai
FT
Maruyasu Okazaki
0 - 0
FC Osaka
FT
Matsue City
2 - 1
Nara Club
FT
Suzuka Unlimited Fc
2 - 1
Honda FC
FT
Tegavajaro Miyazaki
0 - 1
Sony Sendai
FT
Verspah Oita
1 - 1
Mio Biwako Shiga
Japan: J3 League
FT
Cerezo Osaka (U23)
2 - 1
Grulla Morioka
FT
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 - 0
Blaublitz Akita
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 3
FC Tokyo (U23)
Kazakhstan: Premier League
FT
Aktobe
3 - 2
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Atyrau
1 - 3
Ordabasy
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
5 - 0
Kairat Almaty
FT
Okzhetpes
1 - 1
Zhetysu
FT
Taraz
2 - 1
FC Kaysar
FT
Tobol Kostanay
0 - 1
Astana
Kenya: Division 1
FT
Homeboyz
2 - 2
Sofapaka
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 1
Zoo Kericho
Kosovo: Superliga
FT
Falmurtari
1 - 0
Drita
FT
Gjilani
4 - 0
Ferizaj
Latvia: Virsliga
FT
Jelgava
0 - 0
Valmieras
FT
Liepaja
2 - 2
Riga
FT
Rigas Futbola Skola
2 - 1
Ventspils
FT
Spartaks
2 - 0
BFC Daugava
Lithuania: A Lyga Division 1
FT
Panevezys
1 - 5
Suduva Marijampole
Lithuania: A Lyga A Relegation Play-Off
FT
Banga Gargzdai
2 - 0
Palanga
Luxembourg: National Division
FT
Differdange 03
0 - 3
F91 Dudelange
FT
Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 4
Progres Niederkorn
FT
Fola Esch
5 - 0
Rodange 91
FT
Mondorf-Les-Bains
1 - 2
Victoria Rosport
FT
Muhlenbach Blue Boys
4 - 2
Jeunesse Esch
FT
UNA Strassen
2 - 1
Racing Union Luxembourg
FT
Union Titus Petange
2 - 0
Hostert
Malta: Premier League
FT
Hibernians
1 - 0
Sliema Wanderers
FT
Sirens
0 - 0
Valletta
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura
FT
Club America
1 - 2
Santos Laguna
FT
Monterrey
1 - 1
Veracruz
FT
Necaxa
1 - 2
Pachuca
FT
Toluca
1 - 3
Guadalajara Chivas
Mexico: Ascenso MX Apertura Division 2
FT
Cimarrones
1 - 2
Universidad Guadalajara
FT
Dorados
0 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Montenegro: Druga CFL
FT
Ibar
1 - 1
Bokelj
FT
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
3 - 0
Otrant Olympic
FT
Jezero
1 - 1
Lovcen
FT
Mornar
0 - 2
Decic
Morocco: Botola Pro
FT
FAR Rabat
1 - 3
Difaa El Jadida
Morocco: Elite 2
FT
Chabab Mohammedia
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
FT
Chabab Rif Hoceima
1 - 0
Chabab Raidi Salmi
FT
Kawkab Marrakech
1 - 2
KAC Kenitra
FT
Maghreb Fes
3 - 2
Jeunesse Ben Guerir
FT
Olympique Dcheira
1 - 1
AS Sale
FT
Sidi Kacem
1 - 2
Ittihad Khemisset
FT
TAS de Casablanca
1 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FT
Wydad Temara
0 - 0
Wydad Fes
Netherlands: Eredivisie
FT
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
Heerenveen
FT
Emmen
2 - 1
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Groningen
2 - 0
Willem II
FT
Utrecht
6 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
FT
VVV Venlo
0 - 3
Feyenoord
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
FT
Excelsior (W)
0 - 2
Ajax (W)
FT
PSV Eindhoven (W)
5 - 0
VV Alkmaar (W)
FT
Twente (W)
2 - 2
PEC Zwolle (W)
New Zealand: Premiership
FT
Eastern Suburbs
1 - 0
Canterbury United
FT
Team Wellington
5 - 1
Wanderers SC
New Zealand: National Womens League
FT
Auckland Football Fed (W)
1 - 0
WAIBOP (W)
Nigeria: Premier League
FT
Abia Warriors
2 - 0
Katsina United
FT
Heartland
0 - 1
MFM
FT
Ifeanyi Uba
1 - 0
Adamawa United
FT
Kada City
1 - 1
Akwa Starlets
FT
Kano Pillars
0 - 0
Rivers United
FT
Plateau United
3 - 1
Lobi Stars
FT
Warry Wolves
1 - 1
Akwa United
FT
Wikki Tourists
2 - 1
Jigawa Stars
North Macedonia: Prva MFL
FT
Makedonija GP
0 - 1
Sileks
FT
Shkendija
4 - 0
Borec Veles
FT
Shkupi 1927
0 - 0
Struga
FT
Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
Renova
North Macedonia: Druga MFL East
FT
Belasica
1 - 0
Pobeda
FT
Plackovica
1 - 1
Tikves
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Bodo/Glimt
2 - 2
Haugesund
FT
Ranheim
0 - 2
Stabaek
FT
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 2
Tromso
FT
Valerenga
1 - 0
Brann
FT
Viking
3 - 0
Lillestrom
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Sportivo Luqueno
1 - 0
Olimpia Asuncion
Paraguay: Segunda Division
FT
12 de Octubre
2 - 0
Rubio Nu
FT
3 de Febrero
3 - 1
Atyra Fc
FT
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 1
2 de Mayo
FT
General Caballero
0 - 2
RI 3 Corrales
FT
Independiente FBC
1 - 0
Guairena
FT
Resistencia
1 - 2
Fulgencio Yegros
FT
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 0
Ovetense
Peru: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Alianza Lima
1 - 1
Alianza Universidad
FT
Cesar Vallejo
0 - 1
Universidad San Martin
FT
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 0
Universitario
FT
Sporting Cristal
1 - 2
Carlos Mannucci
Peru: Liga 2
FT
Atletico Grau
4 - 1
Sport Loreto
FT
Cultural Santa Rosa
1 - 1
Alianza Atletico
FT
Santos FC
2 - 1
Union Huaral
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
FT
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
FT
Jagiellonia
2 - 0
LKS Lodz
Poland: I Liga
FT
Podbeskidzie
3 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 4
Belchatow
FT
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Tychy
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Warta Poznan
2 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
Poland: II Liga
FT
Garbarnia Krakow
1 - 1
Blekitni Stargard
FT
Lech Ii Poznan
3 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Pogon Siedlce
2 - 0
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Widzew Lodz
0 - 1
Resovia Rzeszow
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Gil Vicente
2 - 0
Maritimo
FT
Porto
1 - 0
Aves
FT
Sporting Braga
2 - 2
Famalicao
FT
Tondela
1 - 0
Sporting CP
Portugal: LigaPro
FT
Benfica B
1 - 3
Chaves
FT
Estoril
3 - 1
Academico de Viseu
FT
Farense
2 - 1
Mafra
FT
Feirense
1 - 1
Nacional
FT
Porto B
1 - 3
Leixoes
FT
UD Oliveirense
2 - 0
Cova de Piedade
FT
Varzim
2 - 1
Academica
Republic of Ireland: FA Cup Final
PEN
Dundalk
2 - 4
Shamrock Rovers
Romania: Liga I
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 1
Sepsi OSK
FT
Voluntari
1 - 2
Botosani
Romania: Liga II
FT
Sportul Snagov
3 - 2
Rapid Bucuresti
FT
UTA Arad
2 - 0
Sirineasa
Romania: Liga III Serie 1
FT
Foresta Suceava
1 - 0
Aerostar Bacau
Romania: Liga III Serie 2
FT
Axiopolis Cernavoda
0 - 1
Metalul Buzau
Russia: Football Premier League
FT
Krasnodar
2 - 2
Rostov
Russia: Football National League
FT
Chayka
1 - 0
Baltika
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
4 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
FT
Khimki
2 - 1
Tekstilshtik Ivanovo
FT
Neftekhimik
2 - 1
Armavir
FT
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 1
Enisey
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 3
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Spartak Moscow (2)
2 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
FT
Tom Tomsk
4 - 0
Luch-Energiya
FT
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 1
Khabarovsk
Russia: PFL South
FT
Alania-d Vladikavkaz
8 - 0
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1 - 0
Legion
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
5 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Fk Makhachkala
1 - 1
Druzhba Maykop
FT
Krasnodar 3
0 - 3
SKA Rostov
FT
Mashuk KMV
3 - 0
Urozhay Krasnodar
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
4 - 0
Biolog-Novokubansk
Russia: PFL Ural Povolzhye
FT
Akron Togliatti
1 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
Chelyabinsk
2 - 1
Zenit-Izhevsk
FT
Lada Dimitrovgrad
1 - 0
Tyumen
FT
Nosta
2 - 0
FC UFA II
FT
Ural 2 II
4 - 1
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
FT
Zvezda Perm
5 - 2
Lada Togliatti
Saudi Arabia: Kings Cup Round 64
FT
Al Hilal Saudi
4 - 1
Arar
FT
Jeddah Club
2 - 1
Hetten
Scotland: League Cup Semi Final
FT
Rangers
3 - 0
Heart of Midlothian
Serbia: Prva Liga
FT
Kolubara
2 - 1
Smederevo
FT
Zlatibor
1 - 0
Novi Pazar
Serbia: Superliga
FT
Backa Topola
2 - 0
Radnicki Nis
FT
Indjija
2 - 3
Javor Ivanjica
FT
Macva
0 - 0
Cukaricki
FT
Napredak
0 - 1
Spartak Subotica
FT
Rad
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani
FT
Radnik Surdulica
2 - 2
Vozdovac
Slovakia: Super Liga
FT
Trencin
3 - 0
MSK Zilina
Slovenia: Prva Liga
FT
Aluminij
4 - 2
Domzale
FT
Mura
3 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Tabor Sezana
1 - 1
Rudar Velenje
South Africa: National 1st Division
FT
Moroka Swallows
1 - 0
Richards Bay
South Africa: League Cup Quarter Final
PEN
Chippa United
3 - 4
Mamelodi Sundowns
South Korea: K League 2
FT
Ansan Greeners
1 - 2
Suwon City
FT
Busan I Park
3 - 2
Ansan Mugunghwa
FT
Gwangju
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
South Korea: K League 1
FT
Daegu
0 - 2
Jeonbuk Motors
FT
Pohang Steelers
2 - 2
Gangwon FC
FT
Seoul
0 - 1
Ulsan Hyundai
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Elche
4 - 2
Mirandes
FT
Extremadura
1 - 3
Girona
FT
Lugo
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Zaragoza
3 - 0
Las Palmas
Spain: Segunda B Group 1
FT
Atletico Baleares
3 - 1
Oviedo B
FT
Internacional de Madrid
3 - 0
Langreo
FT
Las Palmas B
3 - 0
Pena Deportiva
FT
Pontevedra
3 - 1
Melilla
FT
Racing de Ferrol
3 - 1
Getafe B
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 1
Marino de Luanco
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 4
Las Rozas
FT
Sporting Gijon B
4 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
UD Ibiza
1 - 2
Atletico Madrid B
Spain: Segunda B Group 2
FT
Athletic Club B
3 - 1
UD Logrones
FT
CD Calahorra
1 - 1
Alaves B
FT
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 0
Real Sociedad B
FT
Real Union
0 - 1
Burgos
FT
Tudelano
2 - 1
Leioa
Spain: Segunda B Group 3
FT
AE Prat
0 - 3
La Nucia
FT
Barcelona B
0 - 0
Fc Andorra
FT
Ejea
0 - 2
Olot
FT
Gimnastic
2 - 2
Espanyol B
FT
Hercules
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Levante B
0 - 2
Castellon
FT
Orihuela
1 - 2
Cornella
FT
Sabadell
1 - 0
Badalona
Spain: Segunda B Group 4
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno
0 - 2
Yeclano Deportivo
FT
Cartagena
0 - 0
San Fernando
FT
Don Benito
1 - 4
Badajoz
FT
Marbella
2 - 1
Villarrubia Cf
FT
Merida
0 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Real Linense
1 - 1
Murcia
FT
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 2
Granada B
FT
Talavera
2 - 1
Cordoba
FT
UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
Cadiz B
FT
Villarrobledo
1 - 1
Algeciras
Spain: Primera Division Women
FT
(W)
1 - 1
Betis (W)
FT
Atletico Madrid (W)
4 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna (W)
FT
Barcelona (W)
5 - 0
Levante (W)
FT
Granada Tenerife (W)
1 - 0
Athletic Club (W)
FT
Rayo Vallecano (W)
2 - 1
Espanyol (W)
FT
Sporting Huelva (W)
2 - 1
Valencia (W)
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Getafe
FT
Granada
1 - 2
Real Sociedad
FT
Leganes
1 - 2
Eibar
FT
Osasuna
4 - 2
Alaves
FT
Valladolid
3 - 0
Mallorca
FT
Villarreal
0 - 0
Athletic Club
Sweden: Superettan
FT
Brage
2 - 1
Vasteras
FT
Dalkurd
1 - 3
Degerfors
FT
GAIS
0 - 0
Trelleborgs
FT
Jonkopings Sodra
2 - 2
Brommapojkarna
FT
Norrby
4 - 4
Orgryte
FT
Osters
4 - 0
Frej
FT
Syrianska
0 - 2
Halmstad
FT
Varbergs BoIS
1 - 1
Mjallby
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
Chiasso
3 - 2
Lausanne-Sport
FT
Vaduz
4 - 2
Wil 1900
Switzerland: Super League
FT
Basel 1893
1 - 1
Neuchatel Xamax
FT
Luzern
1 - 2
Lugano
FT
Servette
3 - 0
Young Boys
Syria: Premier League
FT
1 - 1
Al Karamah
Tunisia: Ligue 1
FT
As Soliman
1 - 2
CS Sfaxien
FT
Ben Guerdane
4 - 2
CS Hammam-Lif
FT
ES Metlaoui
2 - 2
Monastir
FT
Tataouine
0 - 2
Club Africain
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Denizlispor
0 - 2
Sivasspor
FT
Kasimpasa
2 - 2
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Kayserispor
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Altinordu
1 - 1
Istanbulspor
FT
Eskisehirspor
3 - 2
Osmanlispor
FT
Fatih Karagumruk
0 - 1
Erzurumspor
FT
Keciorengucu
0 - 0
Giresunspor
Turkey: TFF 2 Lig White Group
FT
Amedspor
2 - 1
Polatli Bugsasspor
FT
Corum Belediyespor
4 - 2
Afjet Ayfonspor
FT
Duzyurtspor
5 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Hacettepe
1 - 4
Sariyer
FT
Inegolspor
1 - 0
Gumushanespor
FT
Kirklarelispor
0 - 1
Pendikspor
FT
Manisa Buyuksehir
4 - 0
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FT
Sancaktepe Belediye
2 - 0
1922 Konyaspor
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
0 - 2
Samsunspor
Turkey: TFF 2 Lig Red Group
FT
Bandirmaspor
0 - 0
Bodrumspor
FT
Bayburt Ozel idare
1 - 0
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Elazigspor
0 - 0
Usakspor
FT
Eyupspor
1 - 2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
Kastamonuspor
2 - 1
Sivas Belediyespor
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
1 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Nigde Belediyespor
4 - 0
Kardemir Karabukspor
FT
Sakaryaspor
4 - 2
Van Buyuksehir Belediye
FT
Tuzlaspor
2 - 1
Ergene Velimese
USA: USSF Division II USL Play Off CSF
FT
El Paso Locomotive
3 - 0
Sacramento Republic
FT
Nashville
0 - 1
Indy Eleven
Uganda: Premier League
FT
Soana
1 - 0
Mbarara City
Ukraine: Premier League
FT
Dnipro-1
1 - 4
Zorya Luhansk
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
4 - 0
Lviv
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Oleksandriya
3 - 1
Illichivets Mariupol
Ukraine: First League
FT
Chornomorets Odesa
2 - 1
Cherkashchyna-akademiya
FT
Ingulets Petrove
1 - 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
FT
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
0 - 1
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
FT
Mykolaiv
0 - 3
Hirnyk-Sport
FT
Prikarpatye
1 - 2
Mynai
FT
Rukh Vynnyky
3 - 0
Balkany Zorya
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Fenix
1 - 0
Club River Plate
FT
Liverpool Montevideo
2 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Nacional de Football
0 - 1
Cerro Largo
FT
Progreso
1 - 1
Cerro
Uruguay: Segunda Division
FT
Atletico Torque
1 - 1
Deportivo Maldonado
FT
Cerrito
0 - 1
Sud America
FT
Rentistas
2 - 1
Villa Teresa
FT
Villa Espanola
1 - 2
Atenas
Venezuela: Primera Division Clausura
FT
AC Mineros
1 - 0
Carabobo
FT
Atletico Venezuela
0 - 0
Metropolitanos
FT
Caracas
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Estudiantes FC
2 - 0
Lala
FT
Monagas
0 - 2
Portuguesa FC
FT
Puerto Cabello
2 - 2
Zamora
FT
Trujillanos
1 - 0
Deportivo Lara
FT
Zulia
2 - 4
Llaneros
x
Up to £100 in bet credits
Exclusive Promo Code
100BET365
JOIN NOW
Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org.
DailyResults Archive
< Nov 2019
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
     12
3456789
101112
13
141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
EnglandPremier League
ResourcesUseful Links
KEEP IT FUN
GAMBLE RESPONSIBLY
BeGambleAware.org
x
£20 Risk Free First bet
New Customers Only Limited to one per person. If you’ve previously had a Paddy Power account, you will not qualify for the offer. Place your FIRST bet on any Sportsbook market and if it loses we will refund your stake in CASH. Max refund for this offer is  £20. Only deposits made using Cards or Paypal will qualify for this promotion. Paddy's Rewards Club: Get a  £10 free bet when you place 5x bets of  £10+. T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org.
BET HERE
We use cookies to provide statistics that help give you the best experience of our site. By continuing to use the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn more
Got It