Football ResultsThursday, 4th July 2019

Brazil: Serie C Group B
FT
Tombense
0 - 1
Paysandu
CONCACAF: Gold Cup Semi Final
FT
Jamaica
1 - 3
USA
CONMEBOL: Copa America Brazil 2019 Semi Final
FT
Chile
0 - 3
Peru
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
Tammeka Tartu II
1 - 1
Tallinn Jk Legion
FT
Tartu Welco
1 - 2
Parnu Linnameeskond
Finland: Veikkausliiga
FT
HIFK
0 - 2
HJK Helsinki
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
FT
MP
1 - 0
MIPK
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
FT
Kajha
1 - 2
OLS Oulu
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
BW Linz
1 - 0
1860 Munich
FT
Cherno More Varna
1 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik
FT
Club Tijuana
0 - 0
CS Herediano
FT
Crusaders
0 - 0
Ballyclare Comrades
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
1 - 1
Botosani
FT
Eltersdorf
1 - 3
Greuther Furth
FT
Ferencvaros
2 - 0
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
Istra 1961
1 - 0
Voluntari
FT
Karlsruher
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
FT
MSK Zilina
1 - 0
APOEL
FT
Mioveni
0 - 1
Steaua Bucuresti
FT
Raith Rovers
3 - 2
Hamilton Academical
FT
Sandhausen
0 - 1
Kaiserslautern
FT
Spartak Moscow
1 - 2
Krasnodar
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 2
Widzew Lodz
FT
Zorya Luhansk
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
FT
Zwickau
6 - 0
Viktoria Zizkov
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
Valur Reykjavik
3 - 1
KA Akureyri
Iceland: 1. Deild
FT
Keflavik
1 - 1
Haukar
FT
Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 2
Fjolnir
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Arema
3 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
FT
Bhayangkara Surabaya
1 - 1
PS TNI
FT
Madura United
2 - 0
PSM Makassar
International Tournaments: Copa Gigantes De America
FT
Penarol
3 - 1
Millonarios
Latvia: Virsliga
FT
Riga
0 - 0
Valmieras
Lithuania: A Lyga Division 1
FT
Palanga
1 - 2
Panevezys
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Ranheim
2 - 3
Rosenborg
South Korea: WK League
FT
Daejon Sportstoto (W)
1 - 2
Busan Sangmu (W)
FT
Gyeongju HNP (W)
4 - 1
Changnyeong (W)
FT
Hwacheon KSPO (W)
3 - 0
Seoul Amazones (W)
FT
Red Angels (W)
3 - 1
Suwon (W)
Sweden: Division 1 North
FT
Nykoping
2 - 3
Vasalunds
FT
Umea
2 - 1
Sollentuna
Sweden: Division 1 South
FT
Lunds
1 - 1
Trollhattan
UEFA: Europa League Preliminary Round
FT
Cardiff Metropolitan
2 - 1
Progres Niederkorn
FT
Cliftonville
4 - 0
Barry Town
FT
College Europa
4 - 0
Sant Julia
FT
NSI Runavik
0 - 0
Ballymena United
FT
Tre Fiori
0 - 4
KI Klaksvik
FT
Ue Engordany
2 - 1
La Fiorita
USA: USSF Division II United Soccer League
FT
Carolina Railhawks
1 - 1
Charlo. Independence
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 - 0
Bethlehem Steel
FT
Reno 1868
4 - 0
RGV Toros
FT
Sacramento Republic
0 - 1
Fresno
FT
San Antonio
3 - 0
Austin Bold
USA: MLS
FT
Chicago Fire
5 - 1
Atlanta United
FT
Houston Dynamo
4 - 0
New York Red Bulls
FT
Minnesota United
3 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Orlando City
1 - 3
Philadelphia Union
FT
Real Salt Lake
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
FT
Sporting Kansas City
1 - 5
Los Angeles FC
Vietnam: FA Cup Quarter Final
FT
Nam Dinh
3 - 4
Hanoi T&t
FT
Sai Gon
0 - 1
Becamex Binh Duong