Football ResultsSunday, 5th August 2018

Angola: Division 1
FT
Domant
0 - 0
Recreativo Caala
FT
Kabuscorp
4 - 2
Primeiro de Maio
Argentina: FA Cup Round of 32
PEN
Argentinos Juniors
4 - 3
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Central Cordoba
2 - 0
Tigre
FT
Newells Old Boys
3 - 0
Defensores Unidos
Armenia: Premier League
FT
Ararat Yerevan
0 - 1
Alashkert
Australia: NPL Australian Capital Territory
FT
Tuggeranong United
1 - 0
Monaro Panthers
Australia: NPL New South Wales
FT
Apia Leichhardt Tigers
6 - 3
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
Hakoah Sydney City
1 - 0
Rockdale City Suns
FT
Wollongong Wolves
0 - 4
Sydney Olympic
Australia: NPL Northern New South Wales
FT
Adamstown Rosebud
0 - 1
Edgeworth Eagles
FT
Hamilton Olympic
1 - 1
Lambton Jaffas
FT
Maitland
1 - 1
Weston Workers Bears
FT
Valentine Phoenix
0 - 4
Charlestown City
Australia: NPL Queensland
FT
Gold Coast United
0 - 6
Queensland Lions
FT
Olympic FC
4 - 2
Brisbane City
Australia: NPL Tasmania
FT
South Hobart
7 - 1
Clarence United
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
Heidelberg United
0 - 2
Hume City
Austria: Bundesliga
FT
Hartberg
0 - 1
Admira Wacker
FT
LASK Linz
0 - 0
St Polten
FT
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 0
Austria Vienna
Austria: Erste Liga
FT
Ried
2 - 1
Wattens
FT
Wacker Innsbruck II
0 - 0
Amstetten
Belgium: Division 1A
FT
Anderlecht
5 - 2
Oostende
FT
Genk
1 - 1
St Truiden
FT
Mouscron-Peruwelz
0 - 1
Club Brugge
Belgium: Division 1B Opening Tournament
FT
Tubize
3 - 3
Beershot Wilrijk
Bolivia: LFP Boliviano Clausura
FT
Aurora
0 - 0
Universitario de Sucre
FT
Bolivar
3 - 3
Sport Boys Warnes
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League
FT
GOSK Gabela
2 - 2
Zvijezda
FT
Siroki Brijeg
6 - 0
Celik Zenica
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 1
Sarajevo
FT
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2 - 0
Zrinjski
Brazil: Serie A
FT
America Mineiro
0 - 0
Palmeiras
FT
Corinthians
0 - 0
Atletico Paranaense
FT
Fluminense
1 - 1
Bahia
FT
Parana
0 - 1
Ceara
FT
Sao Paulo
2 - 1
Vasco da Gama
FT
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Chapecoense
FT
Vitoria
1 - 1
Cruzeiro
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Sampaio Correa
0 - 1
Criciuma
Brazil: Serie C Group A
FT
Atletico Acreano
0 - 3
Confianca SE
FT
Globo
1 - 1
Botafogo PB
FT
Juazeirense
0 - 0
Santa Cruz
Brazil: Serie C Group B
FT
Joinville
4 - 2
Luverdense
FT
Operario PR
1 - 1
Bragantino
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Botev Vratsa
0 - 2
Levski Sofia
FT
CSKA Sofia
3 - 0
Dunav Ruse
Bulgaria: Second PFL
FT
Ludogorets II
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
Tsarsko Selo
3 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Chile: Primera Division
FT
Antofagasta
2 - 0
Curico Unido
FT
San Luis
2 - 0
O'Higgins
FT
Universidad de Chile
1 - 2
Audax Italiano
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 0
Huachipato
Chile: Primera B
FT
Cobreloa
4 - 0
San Marcos de Arica
FT
Cobresal
1 - 1
Barnechea
FT
Deportes Valdivia
4 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
China: Super League
FT
Beijing Guoan
1 - 1
Shandong Luneng
FT
Dalian Yifang
1 - 0
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Guangzhou R&F
2 - 4
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Hebei China Fortune
1 - 2
Tianjin Teda
FT
Jiangsu Suning
3 - 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
China: League One
FT
Xinjiang Tianshan
2 - 1
Meizhou Meixian Techand
Colombia: Primera B
FT
Barranquilla
3 - 3
Bogota FC
FT
Pereira
1 - 1
Llaneros
FT
Tigres
2 - 1
Real Cartagena
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
America de Cali
0 - 0
Santa Fe
FT
Chico
1 - 1
Deportivo Cali
FT
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
Once Caldas
FT
Millonarios
0 - 1
Independiente Medellin
Costa Rica: Primera Division Apertura Invierno
FT
CS Herediano
3 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Carmelita
2 - 1
Limon
FT
Cartagines
2 - 3
Alajuelense
FT
Municipal Grecia
2 - 0
Guadalupe FC
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
0 - 4
Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia: Prva HNL
FT
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
FT
NK Osijek
3 - 2
Rudes
Czech Republic: Division 1
FT
Karvina
3 - 4
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Sparta Praha
1 - 0
Slovacko
Czech Republic: Division 2
FT
Brno
3 - 0
Chrudim
FT
Ceske Budejovice
1 - 0
Vlasim
FT
Taborsko
4 - 2
Vitkovice
Denmark: 1. Division
FT
FC Helsingor
1 - 1
Naestved
FT
HB Koge
1 - 0
Viborg
FT
Hvidovre
2 - 2
Fremad Amager
FT
Lyngby
1 - 0
Silkeborg
FT
Roskilde
0 - 3
Fredericia
FT
Thisted
0 - 2
Nykobing
Denmark: 2. Division Pool 1
FT
Ringkobing
1 - 5
Kolding FC
Denmark: 2. Division Pool 2
FT
Avarta
0 - 1
AB Copenhagen
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
AC Horsens
2 - 2
Hobro
FT
Brondby
2 - 0
Nordsjaelland
FT
Odense
0 - 1
FC Copenhagen
Ecuador: Division 1 Stage 2
FT
Aucas
0 - 1
Universidad Catolica
FT
Barcelona
2 - 0
Independiente del Valle
FT
Emelec
3 - 0
Guayquil City
El Salvador: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Chalatenango
1 - 0
Firpo
FT
FAS
0 - 1
Aguila
FT
Municipal Limeno
3 - 3
Alianza
FT
Santa Tecla
1 - 1
Isidro Metapan
FT
Sonsonate
1 - 2
Pasaquina
England: FA Community Shield
FT
Chelsea
0 - 2
Manchester City
England: Championship
FT
Leeds United
3 - 1
Stoke City
Estonia: Meistriliiga
FT
FCI Levadia
0 - 1
Tammeka Tartu
FT
Kalju Nomme
1 - 1
Tallinna Kalev
FT
Kuressaare
0 - 4
Flora Tallinn
Faroe Islands: Premier League
FT
KI Klaksvik
3 - 0
07 Vestur
FT
NSI Runavik
5 - 0
EB/Streymur
FT
Torshavn
2 - 1
Skala
FT
Vikingur Gota
3 - 0
Argir
Finland: Veikkausliiga
FT
Ilves Tampere
3 - 3
Honka
FT
KuPS Kuopio
3 - 2
TPS
FT
Lahti
1 - 1
PS Kemi
Finland: Ykkonen
FT
Klubi-04
1 - 1
KPV
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
FT
MP
1 - 1
JaPS
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
FT
GrIFK
3 - 0
MuSa
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
FT
Hercules
0 - 1
GBK
FT
JBK
0 - 1
TPV
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
Belize
1 - 0
Barbados
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
Al Wehda Club
FT
Bayern Munich
1 - 0
Manchester United
FT
Belenenses
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Burnley
0 - 2
Espanyol
FT
Elche
0 - 0
Granada
FT
Helmond Sport
1 - 0
Heracles
FT
Kayserispor
1 - 0
Genclerbirligi
FT
Mallorca
1 - 2
Cadiz
FT
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
FT
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Angers
PEN
Sporting CP
4 - 5
Empoli
FT
Stuttgart
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Darmstadt 98
1 - 0
Paderborn 07
FT
Heidenheim
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Magdeburg
1 - 2
St Pauli
FT
Union Berlin
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
Meppen
0 - 2
Osnabruck
FT
Wehen
0 - 2
Energie Cottbus
Germany: Regional League North
FT
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
0 - 0
Luneburger Hansa
FT
Holstein Kiel II
4 - 1
Wolfsburg II
FT
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
3 - 0
Oldenburg
FT
St Pauli II
1 - 1
Weiche Flensburg
FT
VfL Oldenburg
2 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany: Regional League Northeast
FT
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0 - 1
Wacker Nordhausen
FT
Union Furstenwalde
0 - 1
Berliner AK 07
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
4 - 0
Optik Rathenow
Germany: Regional League West
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen
5 - 1
Wuppertaler
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
Bayern Munich II
2 - 0
Illertissen
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura
FT
Antigua GFC
1 - 0
CSD Municipal
FT
Comunicaciones
2 - 0
Deportivo Chiantla
FT
Guastatoya
1 - 0
Siquinala
Honduras: Liga Nacional Apertura
FT
CD Honduras
2 - 0
CD Motagua
FT
CD Olimpia
2 - 1
Platense
FT
Lobos UPNFM
1 - 1
CD Marathon
FT
Vida
3 - 0
Juticalpa
Hungary: Division 2
FT
Balmazujvaros
1 - 2
Soroksar
FT
Budafoki LC
1 - 2
Vasas
FT
Budaorsi
2 - 2
Bekescsaba 1912
FT
Cegledi
0 - 4
Gyori Eto
FT
Dorogi
1 - 1
Vac
FT
Gyirmot
5 - 0
Tiszakecske
FT
Kazincbarcika
2 - 2
Kaposvar
FT
MTE 1904
1 - 1
Nyiregyhaza
FT
Monori
2 - 0
Siofok
FT
Zalaegerszegi
1 - 1
Csakvar
Hungary: Division 1
FT
Budapest Honved
1 - 0
PAKS
FT
Ujpest
1 - 0
Kisvarda
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Arema
1 - 1
Persija Jakarta
FT
PSM Makassar
2 - 2
Perseru Serui
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
3 - 1
Persela Lamongan
International Tournaments: International Champions Cup
FT
Milan
1 - 0
Barcelona
Israel: Toto League Cup
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Italy: FA Cup 2nd Round
FT
Benevento
3 - 1
Imolese
PEN
Brescia
4 - 1
Pro Vercelli
FT
Cittadella
1 - 0
Monopoli
AET
Cremonese
3 - 3
Pisa
FT
Crotone
4 - 0
Giana Ermino
FT
Foggia
1 - 3
Catania
PEN
Livorno
7 - 6
Casertana
FT
Padova
1 - 0
Monza
AET
Palermo
2 - 2
Vicenza
FT
Perugia
1 - 3
Novara
PEN
Pescara
4 - 3
Pordenone
FT
Salernitana
6 - 1
Rezzato
FT
Unione Venezia
0 - 1
Sudtirol
FT
Verona
4 - 1
Juve Stabia
FT
Virtus Entella
3 - 0
Robur Siena
Italy: Lega Pro Cup Elimination Group Round
FT
Arezzo
1 - 1
Lucchese
FT
Gubbio
2 - 1
Vis Pesaro
FT
Olbia
1 - 1
Arzachena
FT
Ravenna
1 - 0
Rimini
FT
Vibonese
1 - 2
Siracusa
Japan: J1 League
FT
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe
FT
Jubilo Iwata
3 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Kashima Antlers
1 - 0
Shimizu S Pulse
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Yokohama F Marinos
FT
Nagoya Grampus
3 - 2
Gamba Osaka
FT
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan: J2 League
FT
Fagiano Okayama Next
3 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Oita Trinita
4 - 0
Albirex Niigata
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Kazakhstan: Premier League
FT
Kyzyl-Zhar
1 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
1 - 1
Kairat Almaty
FT
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 1
Ordabasy
Kenya: Division 1
FT
AFC Leopards
2 - 1
Mathare United
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
1 - 2
Zoo Kericho
FT
Nzoia Sugar
0 - 0
Wazito
FT
Sofapaka
1 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
FT
Sony Sugar
3 - 1
Thika United
Latvia: FA Cup Quarter Final
PEN
BFC Daugava
1 - 4
FS Metta/Lu
FT
Riga
3 - 1
Spartaks
Lebanon:
FT
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
1 - 1
Al Ansar
FT
SAFA
0 - 0
Salam Zgharta
Luxembourg: National Division
FT
Differdange 03
2 - 0
Mondorf-Les-Bains
FT
Etzella Ettelbruck
1 - 1
Racing Union Luxembourg
FT
Hostert
1 - 6
UNA Strassen
FT
Jeunesse Esch
3 - 1
Fola Esch
FT
Rumelange
2 - 1
Progres Niederkorn
FT
Victoria Rosport
0 - 1
Union Titus Petange
Malaysia: League Cup Group Stage
FT
Felda United
0 - 0
Melaka United
FT
Johor Darul Takzim
1 - 2
MISC-MIFA
FT
Kedah
0 - 0
Kelantan
FT
PDRM
2 - 5
PKNS
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura
FT
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
UANL Tigres
FT
Monterrey
2 - 1
Club Queretaro
FT
Pachuca
1 - 3
Club America
FT
Santos Laguna
2 - 0
Puebla
FT
Toluca
2 - 2
Guadalajara Chivas
Mexico: Ascenso MX Apertura Division 2
FT
Celaya
0 - 1
Tampico Madero
FT
Juarez
3 - 0
Dorados
Moldova: Division 1
FT
Milsami Orhei
1 - 1
Zimbru Chisinau
FT
Petrocub
1 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Montenegro: Prva CFL
FT
Sutjeska
1 - 1
Mornar
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Kristiansund BK
1 - 1
Odd Ballklubb
FT
Lillestrom
2 - 2
Molde
FT
Stabaek
1 - 3
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Stromsgodset
4 - 0
Bodo/Glimt
FT
Tromso
1 - 2
Haugesund
FT
Valerenga
2 - 2
Sandefjord
Norway: 1. Divisjon
FT
Aalesund
1 - 0
Asane
FT
Jerv
2 - 3
Ham-Kam
FT
Mjondalen
1 - 0
Strommen
FT
Sogndal
5 - 1
Levanger
FT
Tromsdalen
4 - 2
Notodden
FT
Ullensacker/Kisa
1 - 1
Floro
FT
Viking
2 - 3
Nest-Sotra
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 2
FT
Arendal
2 - 1
Nardo
FT
Brattvag
2 - 1
Vard Haugesund
FT
Hodd
2 - 0
Stjordals Blink
Norway: Toppserien
FT
Arna-Bjornar (W)
6 - 1
Trondheims-Orn (W)
Panama: Liga Panamena De Futbol Apertura
FT
Tauro
2 - 2
Alianza
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Deportivo Santani
3 - 1
General Diaz
FT
Sportivo Luqueno
0 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
Paraguay: Segunda Division
FT
2 de Mayo
2 - 0
Martin Ledesma
FT
Club River Plate
1 - 0
Resistencia
FT
General Caballero
3 - 3
RI 3 Corrales
Peru: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Alianza Lima
3 - 1
Universidad San Martin
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
2 - 2
FBC Melgar
FT
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 0
Academia Cantolao
FT
Sport Rosario
2 - 4
Sport Huancayo
FT
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
Universitario
Peru: Segunda Division
FT
Carlos Mannucci
4 - 0
Deportivo Hualgayoc
FT
Cienciano
1 - 0
Sport Victoria
FT
Cultural Santa Rosa
0 - 0
Cesar Vallejo
FT
Los Caimanes
1 - 2
Union Huaral
FT
Serrato Pacasmayo
1 - 1
Alfredo Salinas
FT
Sport Loreto
1 - 2
Alianza Atletico
Philippines: Football League
FT
JP Voltes
0 - 3
Kaya
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
Jagiellonia
1 - 0
Wisla Krakow
FT
Miedz Legnica
1 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 1
Lech Poznan
Poland: I Liga
FT
Garbarnia Krakow
0 - 3
Bytovia Bytow
Portugal: League Cup 2nd Round
FT
Portimonense
0 - 2
Rio Ave
Qatar: Stars League
FT
Al Kharaitiyat
0 - 6
Al Sadd
FT
Al Rayyan
2 - 0
Al Ahli Doha
FT
Al Shahaniya
0 - 3
Al Duhail
Romania: Liga I
FT
Hermannstadt
1 - 1
Dunarea Calarasi
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
4 - 0
CSMS Iasi
Romania: Liga II
FT
Juventus Bucuresti
2 - 0
UTA Arad
FT
Politehnica Timisoara
0 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
Russia: Football Premier League
FT
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Enisey
FT
CSKA Moscow
0 - 1
Rostov
FT
Krylya Sovetov
0 - 3
Orenburg
Scotland: Premiership
FT
Aberdeen
1 - 1
Rangers
FT
Hibernian
3 - 0
Motherwell
Serbia: Superliga
FT
Partizan
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani
FT
Radnicki Nis
2 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
FT
Vojvodina
1 - 2
Rad
Singapore: S League
FT
Geylang International
0 - 3
Hougang United
Slovakia: Division 1
FT
FC Nitra
2 - 3
Dunajska Streda
FT
Trencin
5 - 1
Sered
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia: Prva Liga
FT
Aluminij
2 - 5
Maribor
FT
Mura
5 - 1
Domzale
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 2
CM Celje
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
FT
Bloem Celtic
2 - 0
Chippa United
FT
Maritzburg United
0 - 2
Golden Arrows
South Korea: K League 1
FT
Gangwon FC
1 - 3
Daegu
FT
Jeonbuk Motors
0 - 1
Gyeongnam
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
South Korea: K League 2
FT
Ansan Mugunghwa
0 - 0
Busan I Park
FT
Anyang
3 - 2
Ansan Greeners
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
Hammarby
1 - 0
Trelleborgs
FT
Orebro
1 - 2
Hacken
Sweden: Superettan
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 1
Halmstad
FT
Gefle
2 - 5
Frej
Sweden: Damallsvenskan
FT
Hammarby DFF (W)
2 - 0
Kalmar (W)
FT
Kopparbergs/Goteb (W)
3 - 1
Eskilstuna United (W)
FT
Kristianstads (W)
2 - 2
Djurgarden (W)
FT
Limhamn Bunkeflo (W)
0 - 2
Pitea (W)
FT
Linkopings (W)
1 - 1
Vittsjo (W)
FT
Vaxjo (W)
0 - 1
Rosengard (W)
Switzerland: Super League
FT
Sion
3 - 0
Neuchatel Xamax
FT
St Gallen
3 - 2
Thun
FT
Young Boys
4 - 0
FC Zurich
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
Schaffhausen
4 - 1
Vaduz
Thailand: Premier League
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima
0 - 0
Bangkok United
FT
Port FC
2 - 2
Buriram United
FT
Suphanburi
1 - 1
Muangthong United
FT
Ubon UMT
1 - 2
BEC Tero Sasana
Turkey: Super Cup
PEN
Akhisar Belediye
5 - 4
Galatasaray
USA: MLS
FT
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
Los Angeles Galaxy
FT
Dallas
1 - 3
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Houston Dynamo
0 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Minnesota United
1 - 2
Seattle Sounders
FT
New York City
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
New York Red Bulls
2 - 1
Los Angeles FC
FT
Portland Timbers
3 - 0
Philadelphia Union
FT
Real Salt Lake
2 - 1
Chicago Fire
USA: NASL United Soccer League
FT
Colorado Switchbacks
2 - 0
OKC Energy
FT
FC Cincinnati
1 - 1
Nashville
FT
Las Vegas Lights
1 - 0
RGV Toros
FT
Louisville City
2 - 2
Indy Eleven
FT
Orange County
2 - 1
Swope Park Rangers
FT
Portland Timbers II
1 - 4
Phoenix Rising
FT
Sacramento Republic
1 - 0
Fresno
FT
Saint Louis
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders II
FT
San Antonio
2 - 1
Los Angeles Galaxy II
USA: NWSL
FT
North Carolina Courage (W)
2 - 1
Portland Thorns (W)
FT
Orlando Pride (W)
2 - 2
Sky Blue (W)
Ukraine: Premier League
FT
Arsenal Kyiv
1 - 2
Illichivets Mariupol
FT
Desna Chernihiv
0 - 2
Oleksandriya
FT
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
Ukraine: First League
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
4 - 1
Sumy
FT
Mykolaiv
2 - 1
Balkany Zorya
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Atletico Torque
0 - 0
Defensor Sporting
FT
Boston River
1 - 0
Liverpool Montevideo
FT
Fenix
0 - 3
Nacional de Football
FT
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
Progreso
Uruguay: Segunda Division
FT
Cerro Largo
1 - 0
Oriental
FT
Tacuarembo
0 - 1
Plaza Colonia
Venezuela: Primera Division Clausura
FT
AC Mineros
2 - 2
Portuguesa FC
FT
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 1
Carabobo
FT
Caracas
1 - 2
Estudiantes Caracas
FT
Puerto Cabello
1 - 1
Trujillanos
FT
Zamora
1 - 0
Monagas
FT
Zulia
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara
Venezuela: Segunda Division Clausura
FT
Diamantes de Guayana
1 - 1
Yaracuyanos
FT
Petrolero de Anzoategui
2 - 0
Libertador
FT
ULA FC
3 - 2
Atletico el Vigia