Football ResultsMonday, 6th November 2017

Argentina: Primera Division Superliga Argentina
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 0
Tigre
FT
Patronato
0 - 0
Newells Old Boys
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
FT
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 1
Villa Dalmine
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Fenix
0 - 1
San Telmo
FT
Talleres Remedios
2 - 1
Almirante Brown
Australia: A League
FT
Melbourne Victory
1 - 1
Western Sydney
Belarus: Division 1
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 4
BATE Borisov
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Luverdense
2 - 2
Internacional
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Chile: Primera B (transition Season)
FT
San Marcos de Arica
1 - 3
Union La Calera
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional Medellin
FT
Rionegro
0 - 1
La Equidad
Colombia: Primera B PB Cl Play Off Quarter-Final
FT
Cucuta
3 - 0
Barranquilla
Denmark: 1. Division
FT
Fredericia
2 - 2
Viborg
England: FA Cup 1st Round
FT
Chorley
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
England: Premier League Cup Group Stage
FT
Derby County (U23)
1 - 2
Nottingham Forest (U23)
FT
Ipswich Town (U23)
2 - 1
Aston Villa (U23)
FT
Middlesbrough (U23)
1 - 3
Birmingham City (U23)
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers (U23)
3 - 3
Norwich City (U23)
France: Ligue 2
FT
Le Havre
0 - 0
Reims
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Nurnberg
1 - 2
Ingolstadt 04
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
Schweinfurt
3 - 0
Nurnberg II
Greece: Super League
FT
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Lamia
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
PSM Makassar
0 - 1
Bali United Pusam
Israel: Division 1
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Israel: Division 2
FT
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 0
Ironi Nesher
FT
Hapoel Nazareth-Illit
2 - 2
Hapoel Afula
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Italy: Serie B
FT
Perugia
1 - 1
Avellino
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group A
FT
Carrarese
2 - 1
Alessandria
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura
FT
UANL Tigres
1 - 0
Necaxa
FT
Veracruz
0 - 1
Toluca
Moldova: Division 1 2017
FT
Spicul Chiscareni
0 - 4
Sheriff Tiraspol
Morocco: Elite 2
FT
KAC Kenitra
2 - 1
Maghreb Fes
Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership
FT
Glentoran
1 - 1
Ballymena United
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 2
General Diaz
FT
Libertad
0 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
Portugal: LigaPro
FT
Guimaraes B
1 - 2
Arouca
Romania: Liga I
FT
Juventus Bucuresti
1 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
Serbia: Prva Liga
FT
Sindjelic Beograd
2 - 2
Bezanija
South Korea: WK League
FT
Daejon Sportstoto (W)
1 - 0
Busan Sangmu (W)
FT
Gyeongju HNP (W)
1 - 1
Icheon Daekyo (W)
FT
Red Angels (W)
3 - 0
Seoul Amazones (W)
FT
Suwon (W)
1 - 1
Hwacheon KSPO (W)
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Huesca
3 - 1
Zaragoza
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
Wohlen
1 - 2
Rapperswil
USA: MLS Conference Play Off Semi-Final
FT
Portland Timbers
1 - 2
Houston Dynamo
USA: NASL Championship Play Off Semi-Final
FT
San Francisco Deltas
1 - 0
Carolina Railhawks
Venezuela: Primera Division CL Play Off Quarter-Final
FT
Zamora
1 - 1
Deportivo Lara