Football ResultsSunday, 8th July 2018

Australia: NPL Australian Capital Territory
FT
Gungahlin United
0 - 1
Canberra FC
Australia: NPL New South Wales
FT
Apia Leichhardt Tigers
6 - 2
Sutherland Sharks
FT
Marconi Stallions
0 - 0
Blacktown City
FT
Rockdale City Suns
1 - 0
Sydney Olympic
Australia: NPL Northern New South Wales
FT
Adamstown Rosebud
0 - 3
Lambton Jaffas
FT
Charlestown City
1 - 0
Broadmeadow Magic
FT
Valentine Phoenix
1 - 2
Weston Workers Bears
Australia: NPL South Australia
FT
West Torrens Birkalla
0 - 1
Para Hills Knights
Australia: NPL Tasmania
FT
Olympia
1 - 4
South Hobart
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
South Melbourne
5 - 1
Melbourne Knights
Belarus: Division 1
FT
Slutsk
1 - 0
Gorodeya
FT
Smolevichi STI
1 - 1
Luch Minsk
FT
Vitebsk
1 - 0
Gomel
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Ponte Preta
2 - 0
Fortaleza
Brazil: Serie C Group A
FT
Atletico Acreano
2 - 1
Salgueiro
FT
Botafogo PB
2 - 0
ABC
FT
Confianca SE
2 - 3
Nautico Recife
FT
Globo
1 - 1
Juazeirense
FT
Santa Cruz
2 - 0
Remo
Brazil: Serie C Group B
FT
Joinville
1 - 3
Operario PR
Brazil: Brasileiro Women
FT
Flamengo (W)
1 - 0
Gremio Osasco Audax (W)
Chile: FA Cup 2018 Quarter Final
FT
Audax Italiano
2 - 1
Huachipato
FT
Cobresal
1 - 1
Palestino
FT
Deportes Valdivia
0 - 1
Barnechea
China: FA Cup Quarter Final
FT
Guizhou Zhicheng
0 - 0
Shandong Luneng
FT
Jiangsu Suning
0 - 0
Guangzhou R&F
Chinese Taipei: Premier League
FT
NSTC
0 - 4
Fu Jen University
FT
Royal Blues
0 - 5
NTUS
FT
Taicheng Lions
0 - 7
Tatung
Ecuador: Division 1 Stage 1
FT
Barcelona
2 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
FT
Macara
2 - 2
Emelec
Ecuador: Division 2 Stage 1
FT
Gualaceo
0 - 2
CD Olmedo
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
Elva
1 - 2
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
FCI Levadia II
1 - 3
Keila
FT
Kalju Nomme II
0 - 4
Tallinna Kalev II
FT
Rakvere Tarvas
2 - 2
Flora Tallinn II
Finland: Veikkausliiga
FT
Honka
0 - 1
VPS
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
Alajuelense
0 - 6
Palmeiras
FT
Atletico San Luis
2 - 0
UNAM Pumas
FT
Augsburg
1 - 1
Austria Lustenau
FT
Besiktas
4 - 1
Gyirmot
FT
Brondby
3 - 0
St Pauli
FT
Cartagines
1 - 2
Rosario Central
FT
Chemnitzer
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Corinthians
2 - 1
Gremio
FT
Darlington 1883
1 - 5
Motherwell
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
1 - 1
Luzern
FT
Eichstatt
0 - 2
1860 Munich
FT
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Dukla Praha
FT
Esbjerg
2 - 0
AC Horsens
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 3
Mordovia Saransk
FT
Genk
4 - 1
Valenciennes
FT
Hibernian
0 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Ingolstadt 04
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
FT
Katowice
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
Akademija Pandev
FT
Lugano
5 - 1
Bellinzona
FT
Meppen
2 - 0
Heracles
FT
Monterrey
1 - 0
Santos FC
FT
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
FT
Osnabruck
0 - 1
Antwerp
FT
Pachuca
0 - 2
UANL Tigres
FT
Partick
1 - 3
Heart of Midlothian
FT
Portimonense
4 - 0
Dundee
FT
Rapid Vienna
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov
FT
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 3
Monaco
FT
SF Lotte
2 - 1
Havelse
FT
Shelbourne
1 - 1
Cliftonville
FT
St Johnstone
2 - 2
Aberdeen
FT
Winterthur
3 - 2
West Ham United
FT
Wuppertaler
2 - 2
Koln
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 3
Karpaty Lviv
FT
Zenit St Petersburg
5 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Madura United
1 - 0
PSMS Medan
FT
Persib Bandung
1 - 0
PSIS Semarang
Iraq: Premier League
FT
Al Najaf
1 - 1
Samawa
FT
Al Shorta
3 - 1
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
FT
Naft Al Janoob
4 - 2
Talaba
Japan: J2 League
FT
Gifu
1 - 2
Ehime
Japan: J3 League
FT
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 2
Sagamihara
FT
Nagano Parceiro
5 - 0
Kataller Toyama
Japan: Football League 2nd Stage
FT
Cobaltore Onagawa
0 - 2
Honda FC
FT
Honda Lock
2 - 1
FC Osaka
FT
Maruyasu Okazaki
1 - 3
Honda Lock
FT
Tegavajaro Miyazaki
1 - 1
Nara Club
FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
1 - 0
Yokogawa Musashino
Kenya: Division 1
FT
AFC Leopards
1 - 0
Sony Sugar
FT
Nzoia Sugar
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
FT
Sofapaka
3 - 2
Mathare United
FT
Tusker
1 - 0
Nakumatt
FT
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Wazito
0 - 1
Vihiga United
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Bodo/Glimt
2 - 2
Brann
FT
Haugesund
4 - 2
Sandefjord
FT
Molde
5 - 1
Valerenga
FT
Odd Ballklubb
3 - 1
Lillestrom
FT
Sarpsborg 08
4 - 1
Ranheim
FT
Start
2 - 1
Stabaek
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 1
FT
Alta
1 - 3
Fredrikstad
FT
Raufoss
2 - 1
Baerum
Paraguay: Segunda Division
FT
Club River Plate
1 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros
FT
Martin Ledesma
0 - 3
Rubio Nu
FT
RI 3 Corrales
4 - 1
Deportivo Liberacion
Peru: Segunda Division
FT
Atletico Grau
2 - 2
Deportivo Coopsol
FT
Cesar Vallejo
2 - 0
Serrato Pacasmayo
FT
Cienciano
4 - 1
Los Caimanes
FT
Deportivo Hualgayoc
1 - 0
Alfredo Salinas
FT
Juan Aurich
0 - 1
Alianza Atletico
FT
Sport Victoria
1 - 5
Carlos Mannucci
FT
Union Huaral
5 - 0
Sport Loreto
Republic of Ireland: Premier Division
FT
Bray Wanderers
2 - 1
Sligo Rovers
Singapore: S League
FT
Albirex Niigata (S)
2 - 0
Warriors
FT
Home United
0 - 0
Tampines Rovers
South Korea: K League 1
FT
Daegu
2 - 2
Seoul
FT
Gangwon FC
1 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Sangju Sangmu
2 - 3
Ulsan Hyundai
South Korea: K League 2
FT
Bucheon 1995
1 - 2
Anyang
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
Djurgarden
1 - 1
Norrkoping
FT
IFK Goteborg
1 - 3
Kalmar
FT
Orebro
1 - 2
Elfsborg
Sweden: Division 1 North
FT
Carlstad United
2 - 0
Assyriska
FT
Karlslunds
0 - 0
Skelleftea
FT
Linkopings
1 - 0
Vasteras
FT
Nykoping
3 - 1
Team TG
FT
Syrianska
1 - 0
Sandvikens
FT
Syrianska Botkyrka
4 - 1
Akropolis
Sweden: Division 1 South
FT
Atvidabergs
1 - 1
Skovde AIK
FT
Husqvarna
0 - 1
Torns
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 1
Karlskrona
Sweden: Damallsvenskan
FT
Eskilstuna United (W)
3 - 3
Linkopings (W)
FT
Pitea (W)
2 - 1
Limhamn Bunkeflo (W)
Thailand: Premier League
FT
Chainat
2 - 0
Air Force Central
FT
Chiangrai United
2 - 1
Suphanburi
FT
Chonburi
3 - 1
BEC Tero Sasana
FT
Port FC
2 - 2
Sukhothai
USA: MLS
FT
Houston Dynamo
3 - 0
Minnesota United
FT
Los Angeles FC
4 - 1
Orlando City
FT
Los Angeles Galaxy
4 - 0
Columbus Crew
FT
New York City
1 - 0
New York Red Bulls
FT
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Real Salt Lake
2 - 0
Dallas
FT
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 2
Toronto FC
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
3 - 2
Chicago Fire
USA: NASL United Soccer League
FT
Las Vegas Lights
1 - 0
Saint Louis
FT
Nashville
0 - 0
FC Cincinnati
FT
OKC Energy
1 - 1
Colorado Switchbacks
FT
Orange County
0 - 3
Los Angeles Galaxy II
FT
Ottawa Fury
0 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
Portland Timbers II
2 - 4
Fresno
FT
RGV Toros
1 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks
FT
Sacramento Republic
0 - 0
Real Monarchs
FT
Seattle Sounders II
1 - 2
Reno 1868
USA: NWSL
FT
Seattle Reign (W)
3 - 1
Houston Dash (W)
Uzbekistan: Super League
FT
Nasaf Qarshi
1 - 1
Navbahor Namangan
FT
Olmaliq
2 - 2
Neftchi Fargona
FT
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2 - 0
Buxoro
Vietnam: V League 1
FT
Hanoi T&t
6 - 3
Ho Chi Minh City
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2 - 4
Sanna Khanh Hoa
FT
QNK Quang Nam
4 - 4
Becamex Binh Duong
FT
Than Quang Ninh
5 - 1
Can Tho