Football ResultsMonday, 9th July 2018

Angola: Division 1
FT
Kabuscorp
2 - 1
Domant
Belarus: Division 1
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Isloch Minsk
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Figueirense
1 - 2
Oeste
FT
Guarani Campinas
2 - 1
Coritiba
Brazil: Brasileiro Women
FT
Ponte Preta (W)
2 - 2
Foz Cataratas (W)
Canada: CSL
FT
Scarborough
3 - 2
FC Vorkuta
Congo DR: Division 1 Championship Play-Off
FT
Don Bosco
0 - 2
AC Rangers
FT
St Eloi Lupopo
0 - 3
Vita Club
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
Tartu Welco
1 - 5
Santos Tartu
Finland: Veikkausliiga
FT
SJK
2 - 1
RoPS
Finland: Ykkonen
FT
Jaro
0 - 3
HIFK
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
Arbroath
0 - 1
Dunfermline
FT
Austria Vienna
2 - 2
Arsenal Tula
FT
Bochum
3 - 0
FC Zurich
FT
Bordeaux
1 - 1
MC Alger
FT
Cove Rangers
1 - 0
Falkirk
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
1 - 0
Botosani
FT
Krasnodar
1 - 5
Al Ahly Cairo
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
6 - 1
Minyor Pernik
FT
Odense
3 - 0
Hvidovre
FT
Sepsi OSK
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 1
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
1 - 2
PAOK
FT
Uerdingen 05
3 - 1
Pribram
FT
Zorya Luhansk
3 - 1
Cukaricki
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
Fylkir
2 - 3
Vikingur Reykjavik
Iraq: Premier League
FT
Al Bahri
2 - 2
Al Diwaniya
FT
Al Hedood
0 - 0
Al Kahraba
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
5 - 0
Al Hussein
FT
Baghdad FC
0 - 1
Al Zawraa
FT
Naft Al Wasat
0 - 3
Al Naft
FT
Naft Maysan
3 - 0
Al Minaa
FT
Zakho
2 - 0
Karbala
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Stromsgodset
2 - 3
Kristiansund BK
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 1
FT
Nybergsund Il Trysil
2 - 1
Odd Ballklubb II
FT
Stabaek II
3 - 3
Honefoss
Paraguay: Segunda Division
FT
2 de Mayo
1 - 2
Guairena
South Korea: K League 2
FT
Daejeon Citizen
0 - 2
Suwon City
FT
Gwangju
1 - 1
Busan I Park
South Korea: WK League
FT
Busan Sangmu (W)
0 - 3
Changnyeong (W)
FT
Daejon Sportstoto (W)
1 - 0
Suwon (W)
FT
Red Angels (W)
2 - 1
Hwacheon KSPO (W)
FT
Seoul Amazones (W)
1 - 2
Gyeongju HNP (W)
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
Hammarby
1 - 2
Ostersunds
Sweden: Division 1 South
FT
Oddevold
0 - 3
Tvaakers
USA: NASL United Soccer League
FT
Penn FC
1 - 2
Richmond Kickers
Uzbekistan: Super League
FT
Bunyodkor
2 - 0
Qizilqum Zarafshon
FT
Kokand 1912
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Tashkent
FT
Sogdiana Jizzakh
0 - 1
Metallurg Bekabad