Football ResultsTuesday, 9th July 2019

Australia: NPL Queensland
FT
Brisbane Roar (Youth)
2 - 6
Queensland Lions
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Vitoria
0 - 1
Cuiaba
Chile: FA Cup 2nd Round
FT
Cobresal
3 - 0
Deportes Vallenar
Ecuador: Copa Ecuador Round of 16
FT
Alianza Cotopaxi
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
Ecuador: Liga Pro Serie A
FT
Macara
2 - 0
Guayquil City
Finland: Naisten Liga
FT
JyPK (W)
2 - 0
Ilves Tampere (W)
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
08 Homburg
3 - 1
Kaiserslautern
FT
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 3
Bristol City
FT
APOEL
1 - 4
Rijeka
FT
Admira Wacker
0 - 1
Ried
FT
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
FT
Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
Livingston
FT
Andrezieux
1 - 2
St Etienne
FT
Basel 1893
4 - 1
Lausanne-Sport
FT
Belfort
1 - 1
Sochaux
FT
Beziers
0 - 0
Toulouse
FT
Bourg-en-Bresse 01
0 - 2
Troyes
FT
CSKA Moscow
4 - 0
Rubin Kazan
FT
Carlisle United
3 - 4
Hibernian
FT
Chemnitzer
0 - 1
Larne
FT
Creteil
1 - 2
Auxerre
FT
Dartford
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Dnipro-1
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Dumbarton
0 - 2
Hamilton Academical
FT
Dundee
1 - 0
Blackpool
FT
Excelsior
3 - 1
Oss
FT
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
Cove Rangers
FT
Fylde
1 - 0
Wigan Athletic
FT
Glentoran
2 - 0
Harland & Wolff Welders
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Hapoel Katamon
FT
Laval
1 - 2
Le Havre
FT
Le Mans
2 - 0
Paris FC
FT
Leamington
1 - 1
Walsall
FT
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Leyton Orient
2 - 2
Hull City
FT
Lille
2 - 1
Dunkerque
FT
Macva
0 - 1
Mladost Lucani
FT
Montrose
3 - 2
Arbroath
FT
Morton
2 - 3
St Johnstone
FT
Oxford City
3 - 5
Oxford United
FT
PEC Zwolle
2 - 2
PAOK
FT
Pau
2 - 1
Ajaccio
FT
Perth Glory
3 - 0
Bayswater City
FT
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 1
Truro City
FT
Portimonense
1 - 0
Wrexham
FT
Raith Rovers
2 - 1
Cowdenbeath
FT
Rodez Aveyron
3 - 2
Villefranche
FT
SF Lotte
0 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk
FT
Sporting Braga
5 - 1
Varzim
FT
St Gallen
3 - 0
Bochum
FT
Stenhousemuir
1 - 1
St Mirren
FT
Tiverton
0 - 1
Exeter City
FT
Union St Gilloise
2 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
United Of Manchester
3 - 0
Morecambe
FT
Viktoria Berlin
1 - 3
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Wolfsburg
2 - 1
Caen
Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women
FT
Breidablik (W)
5 - 0
Fylkir (W)
FT
IBV (W)
0 - 1
Selfoss (W)
FT
KR Reykjavik (W)
1 - 0
Stjarnan (W)
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
2 - 2
Barito Putera
International Tournaments: Uhren Cup
PEN
Luzern
5 - 6
Crystal Palace
Iraq: Premier League
FT
Al Najaf
0 - 0
Al Shorta
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
0 - 1
Al Zawraa
Malaysia: Super League
FT
Melaka United
2 - 1
PKNP
FT
Pahang
3 - 2
PKNS
FT
Terengganu
2 - 2
Kedah
Malaysia: Premier League
FT
Negeri Sembilan
3 - 1
Johor Darul Takzim II
FT
Selangor United
2 - 6
UKM
FT
UiTM
1 - 2
Sabah
Russia: Football National League
FT
Armavir
2 - 1
Krasnodar II
South Korea: K League 1
FT
Gangwon FC
4 - 0
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Gyeongnam
1 - 3
Ulsan Hyundai
UEFA: Champions League 1st Qualifying Round
FT
Ararat-Armenia
2 - 1
AIK
FT
Astana
1 - 0
CFR Cluj
FT
F91 Dudelange
2 - 2
Valletta
FT
HJK Helsinki
3 - 0
Torshavn
FT
Kalju Nomme
0 - 1
Shkendija
FT
Sarajevo
1 - 3
Celtic
FT
Suduva Marijampole
0 - 0
Crvena Zvezda
FT
The New Saints
2 - 2
Feronikeli
UEFA: Europa League 1st Qualifying Round
FT
CSKA Sofia
4 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
FT
Gzira United
0 - 2
Hajduk Split
FT
St Josephs
0 - 4
Rangers