Football ResultsThursday, 11th July 2019

Australia: NPL Northern New South Wales
FT
Charlestown City
2 - 0
Hamilton Olympic
Brazil: FA Cup Quarter Final
FT
Atletico Paranaense
1 - 1
Flamengo
FT
Cruzeiro
3 - 0
Atletico Mineiro
FT
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Internacional
Brazil: Serie C Group B
FT
Tombense
0 - 2
Volta Redonda
Brazil: Brasileiro Women
FT
Gremio Osasco Audax (W)
0 - 1
Sao Jose (W)
CAF: Africa Cup Of Nations Quarter Final
PEN
Ivory Coast
3 - 4
Algeria
FT
Madagascar
0 - 3
Tunisia
Canada: Championship 3rd Qualifying Round
FT
Cavalry Fc
0 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
Chile: FA Cup 2nd Round
PEN
Union Espanola
4 - 3
Deportes Melipilla
China: Super League
FT
Tianjin Teda
0 - 3
Guangzhou Evergrande
Ecuador: Copa Ecuador Round of 16
FT
Barcelona
1 - 0
CDS Santa Rita
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
FT
JIPPO
3 - 0
Kiffen
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Marseille
FT
Ashdod
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT
Boston United
2 - 1
Grimsby Town
FT
Brackley Town
1 - 2
Oxford United
FT
Bradford Park Avenue
2 - 4
Mansfield Town
FT
Club Tijuana
1 - 0
Boca Juniors
PEN
Cova de Piedade
4 - 3
Birmingham City
FT
Genk
4 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Guiseley
1 - 2
Leeds United
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
4 - 1
USK Anif
PEN
Leon
4 - 3
Toluca
FT
Mashuk KMV
0 - 1
Anzhi
FT
Moyola Park
1 - 3
Coleraine
FT
Newport County
1 - 1
Al Ahly Cairo
FT
PAKS
1 - 1
Zorya Luhansk
FT
SCR Altach
2 - 3
West Ham United
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 1
APOEL
FT
Skive
1 - 1
Thisted
FT
South Shields
0 - 2
Sunderland
FT
Tondela
2 - 1
Anadia
FT
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 6
Liverpool
FT
Ujpest
4 - 0
Ajka
FT
Vorskla Poltava
3 - 1
Qabala
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 2
Rapid Bucuresti
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
Illertissen
2 - 0
Memmingen
Iceland: 1. Deild
FT
Alfturelding
1 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
FT
Fjolnir
1 - 1
Keflavik
FT
Fram Reykjavik
2 - 1
Leiknir Reykjavik
FT
Haukar
2 - 2
Grotta
FT
Magni
1 - 1
Thor Akureyri
FT
Njardvik
3 - 0
Vikingur Olafsvik
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Persela Lamongan
3 - 0
Kalteng Putra
International Tournaments: Copa Premier Centroamericana Group Stage
FT
Alianza
1 - 0
CSD Municipal
FT
Real Espana
1 - 2
Alajuelense
Iraq: Premier League
FT
Naft Al Janoob
0 - 0
Al Kahraba
UEFA: Europa League 1st Qualifying Round
FT
Aberdeen
2 - 1
RoPS
FT
Akademija Pandev
0 - 3
Zrinjski
FT
Alashkert
3 - 1
Makedonija GP
FT
Balzan
3 - 4
Domzale
FT
Brann
2 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Breidablik
0 - 0
Vaduz
FT
Brondby
4 - 1
FC Inter Turku
FT
Budapest Honved
3 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
Cliftonville
0 - 1
Haugesund
FT
College Europa
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
FT
Connahs Quay
1 - 2
Kilmarnock
FT
Cork City
0 - 2
Progres Niederkorn
FT
Crusaders
2 - 0
B36 Torshavn
FT
Cukaricki
3 - 0
Banants Yerevan
FT
Debrecen
3 - 0
Kukesi
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
6 - 0
Ue Engordany
FT
Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
FT
Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
Radnicki Nis
FT
Fola Esch
1 - 2
Chikhura Sachkhere
FT
Kition Larnaca
1 - 0
Petrocub
FT
KuPS Kuopio
2 - 0
Vitebsk
FT
Laci
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Liepaja
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
FT
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
Mura
FT
Malmo
7 - 0
Ballymena United
FT
Molde
7 - 1
KR Reykjavik
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 3
Rigas Futbola Skola
FT
Ordabasy
1 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Pyunik Yerevan
3 - 3
Shkupi 1927
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2 - 0
Spartak Trnava
FT
Ruzomberok
0 - 2
Levski Sofia
FT
Sabail
2 - 3
CSU Craiova
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk
1 - 0
Hibernians
FT
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 2
Kairat Almaty
FT
Speranta
0 - 3
Neftchi Baku
FT
St Patricks Athletic
0 - 2
Norrkoping
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 0
Milsami Orhei
FT
Stjarnan
2 - 1
FCI Levadia
FT
Trakai
1 - 1
KI Klaksvik
FT
Trans Narva
0 - 2
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Ventspils
3 - 0
Teuta Durres
FT
Zalgiris Kaunas
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
FT
Zeta
1 - 5
Fc Fehervar
USA: US Open Cup Quarter Finals
FT
Los Angeles FC
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
FT
Minnesota United
6 - 1
New Mexico United