Football ResultsThursday, 12th July 2018

Brazil: Serie B
FT
Londrina
1 - 2
Avai
FT
Paysandu
1 - 2
Vila Nova
Brazil: Brasileiro Women
FT
Foz Cataratas (W)
1 - 1
Rio Preto (W)
FT
Portuguesa (W)
0 - 2
Ponte Preta (W)
Congo DR: Division 1 Championship Play-Off
FT
AS Dragons
0 - 1
Vita Club
FT
Motema Pembe
2 - 0
St Eloi Lupopo
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
Elva
2 - 1
Keila
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
1860 Munich
1 - 0
FC UFA
FT
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
Leuven
FT
Austria Lustenau
1 - 2
Atromitos Athinon
FT
Besiktas
0 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Birmingham City
0 - 1
Akhmat Grozny
FT
Bochum
2 - 2
Kaiserslautern
FT
Bradford Park Avenue
0 - 3
Mansfield Town
FT
Duisburg
3 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Dunfermline
0 - 0
Motherwell
FT
FC Helsingor
2 - 2
Crystal Palace
FT
Hebar Pazardzhik
1 - 3
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Illichivets Mariupol
1 - 0
Esteghlal FC
FT
Magpies Crusaders
0 - 5
Brisbane Roar
FT
Maritimo
0 - 1
Sheffield United
FT
Norwich City
2 - 0
Crawley Town
FT
PAOK
1 - 1
Gent
FT
Pachuca
3 - 1
UANL Tigres
FT
Roeselare
1 - 1
Kortrijk
FT
Royston Town
0 - 4
Cambridge United
FT
Sporting CP
1 - 2
Neuchatel Xamax
FT
Sturm Graz
0 - 1
Krasnodar
FT
Tambov
1 - 0
Metallurg Lipetsk
FT
Truro City
0 - 6
Exeter City
FT
Tychy
0 - 1
Karpaty Lviv
FT
Uerdingen 05
1 - 2
Mainz 05
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
Eichstatt
1 - 5
Bayern Munich II
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
Grindavik
1 - 2
KA Akureyri
Iceland: 1. Deild
FT
Kopavogur
3 - 0
Haukar
FT
Selfoss
4 - 1
Njardvik
FT
Vikingur Olafsvik
2 - 1
Fram Reykjavik
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
PSIS Semarang
0 - 0
Madura United
FT
PSMS Medan
1 - 3
Persipura Jayapura
FT
Perseru Serui
0 - 0
Persib Bandung
Iraq: Premier League
FT
Naft Al Janoob
2 - 0
Al Diwaniya
UEFA: Europa League 1st Qualifying Round
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta
2 - 1
Laci
FT
B36 Torshavn
0 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
FT
Balzan
4 - 1
Inter Baku
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 2
Trencin
FT
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Riga
FT
Chikhura Sachkhere
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Cliftonville
0 - 1
Nordsjaelland
FT
Connahs Quay
1 - 3
Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
Derry City
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
FT
Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Engordany
0 - 3
Kairat Almaty
FT
FCI Levadia
0 - 1
Dundalk
FT
Ferencvaros
1 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
Zaria Balti
FT
Hibernian
6 - 1
NSI Runavik
FT
IBV
0 - 4
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Ilves Tampere
0 - 1
Slavia Sofia
FT
KuPS Kuopio
0 - 1
FC Copenhagen
FT
Lahti
0 - 3
FH Hafnarfjordur
FT
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Gandzasar
FT
Liepaja
0 - 3
Hacken
FT
Milsami Orhei
2 - 4
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Neftchi Baku
3 - 1
Ujpest
FT
Partizani Tirana
0 - 1
Maribor
FT
Petrocub
1 - 1
NK Osijek
FT
Pyunik Yerevan
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje
FT
Qabala
0 - 2
Progres Niederkorn
FT
Racing Union Luxembourg
0 - 2
Viitorul Constanta
FT
Radnicki Nis
4 - 0
Gzira United
FT
Rangers
2 - 0
Shkupi 1927
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 3
Partizan
FT
Rudar Velenje
7 - 0
Tre Fiori
FT
Shamrock Rovers
0 - 1
AIK
FT
Siroki Brijeg
2 - 2
Domzale
FT
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Coleraine
FT
Stjarnan
3 - 0
Kalju Nomme
FT
Stumbras
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
FT
Trakai
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Trans Narva
0 - 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
FT
Ventspils
5 - 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
USA: MLS
FT
Chicago Fire
3 - 4
Philadelphia Union
USA: NASL United Soccer League
FT
Los Angeles Galaxy II
1 - 4
Reno 1868
FT
OKC Energy
6 - 4
Las Vegas Lights
USA: NWSL
FT
Houston Dash (W)
3 - 1
Orlando Pride (W)
FT
Seattle Reign (W)
1 - 0
Utah Royals (W)
Uzbekistan: Super League
FT
Bunyodkor
2 - 1
Neftchi Fargona
FT
Olmaliq
0 - 1
Pakhtakor Tashkent
FT
Sogdiana Jizzakh
3 - 0
Buxoro