Football ResultsFriday, 12th July 2019

Australia: NPL South Australia
FT
South Adelaide
0 - 1
Cumberland United
Australia: NPL Tasmania
FT
Olympia
2 - 1
Glenorchy Knights
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
Bentleigh Greens
2 - 1
Altona Magic
Belarus: Premier League Division 1
FT
Luch Minsk
3 - 4
Energetik-BGU Minsk
FT
Minsk
3 - 3
Isloch Minsk
Brazil: Serie B
FT
CRB
2 - 1
Guarani Campinas
Brazil: Serie C Group A
FT
ABC
1 - 2
Confianca SE
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Botev Vratsa
1 - 3
Beroe
FT
CSKA Sofia
2 - 2
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana Round of 16
FT
Colon Santa Fe
0 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
China: Super League
FT
Dalian Yifang
3 - 2
Guangzhou R&F
FT
Hebei China Fortune
2 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Henan Jianye
3 - 2
Shandong Luneng
Czech Republic: Division 1
FT
Jablonec
2 - 0
Bohemians 1905
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
Midtjylland
1 - 0
Esbjerg
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
FT
KaaPo
1 - 0
P-IIrot
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
AEK Athens
1 - 2
Trencin
FT
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 1
Kaiserslautern
FT
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Larne
FT
Austria Vienna
3 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Bath City
0 - 3
Exeter City
FT
Betis
0 - 1
Sheffield United
FT
Boulogne
1 - 2
Amiens
FT
Chelmsford City
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Chemnitzer
4 - 1
Alanyaspor
FT
Club Brugge
1 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
FT
Coventry City
1 - 1
Northampton Town
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 1
Fredericia
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 0
Anorthosis Famagusta
FT
Fram Larvik
0 - 2
Notodden
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 0
Excelsior
FT
Grasshopper Club
2 - 3
Bochum
FT
Harrogate Town
2 - 1
Darlington 1883
FT
Hull City
2 - 1
Lincoln Red Imps
FT
Inverness CT
3 - 1
St Johnstone
FT
Jahn Regensburg
4 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Lafnitz
2 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas
FT
Lech Poznan
3 - 1
Tychy
FT
Leipzig
1 - 4
FC Zurich
FT
Montpellier
2 - 2
Beziers
FT
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 3
Wuppertaler
FT
Nimes
3 - 2
Rodez Aveyron
FT
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
Aris Thessalonikis
FT
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
3 - 1
Feyenoord
FT
Ried
0 - 3
Union Berlin
FT
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Borec Veles
FT
Sochaux
0 - 1
Lyon Duchere
FT
Stade Lausanne Ouchy
1 - 0
Nantes
FT
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 5
PAOK
FT
Viktoria Koln
0 - 3
Heracles
PEN
Vitoria Setubal
5 - 4
Cova de Piedade
FT
Waalwijk
3 - 1
Mechelen
FT
Wehen
2 - 4
Wurzburger Kickers
FT
Weymouth
2 - 2
Southend United
FT
Widzew Lodz
4 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
FT
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 4
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Wil 1900
1 - 0
Austria Lustenau
FT
Winterthur
5 - 0
Bruhl
FT
Wisla Plock
4 - 2
Tychy
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 1
Gornik Polkowice
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
Buchbach
1 - 3
Augsburg II
FT
Schalding-Heining
0 - 2
Turkgucu-ataspor Munchen
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4 - 0
Bayreuth
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
PS TNI
2 - 2
Madura United
FT
Semen Padang
0 - 1
Arema
International Tournaments: Copa Premier Centroamericana Group Stage
FT
CD Olimpia
3 - 0
CS Herediano
International Tournaments: Uhren Cup
FT
Luzern
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Iraq: Premier League
FT
Al Karkh
0 - 1
Al Hedood
Malaysia: Super League
FT
Terengganu
1 - 1
Pahang
Malaysia: Premier League
FT
UKM
3 - 2
Johor Darul Takzim II
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 1
FT
Levanger
4 - 3
Arendal
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Club Guarani
1 - 3
Club River Plate
FT
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 0
Sportivo Luqueno
Paraguay: Segunda Division
FT
3 de Febrero
1 - 4
RI 3 Corrales
Peru: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Ayacucho
1 - 0
Carlos Mannucci
Republic of Ireland: Division 1
FT
Bray Wanderers
1 - 0
Limerick
FT
Shelbourne
1 - 1
Cabinteely
FT
Wexford Youths
0 - 0
Galway United
Republic of Ireland: Premier Division
FT
Derry City
0 - 0
UCD
Romania: Liga I
FT
Voluntari
0 - 0
Sepsi OSK
Russia: Football Premier League
FT
Arsenal Tula
1 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
Scotland: League Cup Group Stage
PEN
Heart of Midlothian
5 - 3
Dundee United
Singapore: S League
FT
Geylang International
2 - 3
Home United
South Korea: K League 1
FT
Gangwon FC
2 - 1
Gyeongnam
Thailand: Premier League
FT
Chiang Mai
1 - 1
Muangthong United
USA: NWSL
FT
Sky Blue (W)
1 - 0
Utah Royals (W)
USA: MLS
FT
DC United
2 - 2
New England Revolution
Vietnam: V League 1
FT
Ho Chi Minh City
2 - 0
Becamex Binh Duong
FT
Nam Dinh
2 - 0
Viettel
FT
QNK Quang Nam
3 - 1
Sai Gon
FT
Thanh Hoa
2 - 0
Song Lam Nghe An