Football ResultsSaturday, 12th October 2019

Algeria: Ligue 2
FT
JSM Skikda
3 - 1
MC Saida
FT
Khroub
1 - 0
Arzew
FT
Olympique Medea
2 - 2
RC Relizane
FT
RC Arbaa
2 - 1
WA Tlemcen
FT
Tadjenant
0 - 1
El Eulma
FT
USM Annaba
1 - 0
Amal Bou Saada
FT
USM El Harrach
0 - 0
ASM Oran
Algeria: Ligue 1
FT
ASO Chlef
1 - 0
JS Kabylie
FT
CR Belouizdad
3 - 2
Biskra
FT
JS Saoura
1 - 0
Paradou
Angola: Division 1
FT
Onze Bravos
3 - 1
Primeiro de Maio
FT
Petro Atletico
3 - 1
4 de Abril do Cuando Cubango
FT
Recreativo Do Libolo
2 - 1
Recreativo Caala
Argentina: Primera Nacional
FT
Belgrano Cordoba
2 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina: Division 3 Torneo Federal A Group Stage
FT
Atletico Guemes
1 - 1
Atletico Sarmiento
FT
Banfield
4 - 0
Quilmes
Australia: A League
FT
Melbourne Victory
0 - 0
Melbourne City
FT
Western Sydney
2 - 1
Central Coast Mariners
Austria: Regional League East
FT
Stripfing/Weiden
2 - 1
Traiskirchen
FT
Team Wiener Linien
0 - 0
Wiener Viktoria
Austria: Regional League Central
FT
Ried II
4 - 0
Union Vocklamarkt
FT
Stadl-Paura
1 - 0
Wels
Austria: Regional League Salzburg
FT
Grodig
1 - 3
SAK 1914
FT
Wals Grunau
1 - 1
Austria Salzburg
Austria: Regional League Tirol
FT
Hall
2 - 1
Worgl
FT
Imst
1 - 2
Wacker Innsbruck II
FT
Reichenau
3 - 1
Telfs
FT
Zirl
0 - 6
Kitzbuhel
Austria: Regional League Vorarlberg
FT
Austria Lustenau (AM)
0 - 4
RW Rankweil
FT
Bregenz
2 - 2
Lauterach
FT
Langenegg
2 - 1
Dornbriner
Belgium: Division 1B Opening Tournament
FT
Roeselare
3 - 1
Leuven
FT
Virton
1 - 0
Lommel United
Bolivia: Nacional B Group A
FT
Virgen De Chijipata
0 - 5
Deportivo Fatic
Bolivia: Nacional B Group B
FT
Mariscal Sucre
1 - 3
Real Santa Cruz
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Fluminense
2 - 0
Bahia
FT
Goias
1 - 0
CSA
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Bragantino
2 - 0
Parana
FT
Coritiba
1 - 0
Criciuma
FT
Cuiaba
1 - 3
Vitoria
FT
Figueirense
2 - 1
America Mineiro
FT
Guarani Campinas
1 - 0
CRB
FT
Londrina
1 - 2
Operario PR
FT
Oeste
1 - 1
Ponte Preta
Bulgaria: 3rd AFL Northeast 3 AFL
FT
3 - 1
Benkovski Byala
FT
Dobrudzha
3 - 0
FT
Septemvri Tervel
2 - 1
Hitrino
Bulgaria: 3rd AFL Southeast 3 AFL
FT
Borislav Parvomay
1 - 0
Sozopol
FT
Chernomorets Burgas
3 - 0
Uragan Boyadzhik
FT
Karnobat
1 - 1
Atletik Kuklen
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
3 - 1
Rozova Dolina
FT
Minyor Radnevo
0 - 0
Levski Karlovo
FT
Nesebar
2 - 0
Gigant Saedinenie
FT
Svilengrad 1921
1 - 0
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria: 3rd AFL
FT
0 - 3
Sportist Svoge
FT
Bansko
1 - 0
Belasitsa Petrich
FT
Botev Ihtiman
0 - 2
FT
Chavdar Etropole
4 - 2
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
FT
Marek
1 - 1
Septemvri Simitli
FT
Rilski Sportist
1 - 1
Oborishte
FT
Slivnishki Geroy
0 - 0
Minyor Pernik
CONCACAF: Nations League A
FT
Bermuda
1 - 5
Mexico
CONCACAF: Nations League B
FT
Dominican Republic
3 - 0
St Lucia
FT
Jamaica
2 - 0
Aruba
FT
Nicaragua
3 - 1
Dominica
CONCACAF: Nations League C
FT
Sint Maarten
3 - 0
Cayman Islands
Canada: Canadian Premier League Cpl Fall Season
FT
York 9 Fc
4 - 0
Forge Fc
Chile: Primera B
FT
Deportes Copiapo
0 - 0
San Luis
FT
Deportes Puerto Montt
1 - 3
Deportes Melipilla
FT
Santiago Morning
2 - 0
Barnechea
Chile: FA Cup Quarter Final
FT
Everton de Vina
1 - 2
Colo Colo
FT
Union Espanola
2 - 1
Audax Italiano
FT
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Union La Calera
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Deportes Tolima
FT
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Santa Fe
FT
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 1
Junior
Congo DR: Linafoot
FT
AC Rangers
3 - 1
As Nyuki
FT
RCK
2 - 0
Fc Simba
Costa Rica: Primera Division Apertura Invierno
FT
Alajuelense
1 - 0
Municipal Grecia
FT
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 3
San Carlos
Cyprus: Division 3
FT
Ahironas Liopetriou
3 - 2
O Kormakitis
FT
Amathus Agiou Tichona
3 - 3
MEAP Nisou
FT
Apona Anayias
0 - 2
Ethnikos Assias
FT
Chalkanoras Idaliou
3 - 0
Elpida Astromeriti
FT
Ormidias
1 - 1
Iraklis Gerolakkou
FT
PAEEK
3 - 0
Kourris Erimis
FT
Thoi Lakatamias
2 - 0
ENAD
Denmark: 1. Division
FT
Skive
2 - 1
Hvidovre
Denmark: 2. Division Pool 1
FT
B93 Copenhagen
2 - 1
B 73 Slagelse
FT
Bronshoj
0 - 0
Holbaek
FT
Frem
1 - 0
Hillerod Fodbold
FT
HIK Hellerup
2 - 0
FA 2000
Denmark: 2. Division Pool 2
FT
Dalum
0 - 0
Naesby
FT
Middelfart
2 - 0
Vejgaard B
FT
Sydvest 05
1 - 4
Brabrand
FT
VSK Arhus
1 - 0
Thisted
Denmark: Elitedivisionen
FT
Fortuna Hjorring (W)
1 - 2
Farum (W)
FT
Odense (W)
3 - 0
KoldingQ (W)
FT
Thisted (W)
2 - 7
Brondby (W)
England: League One
FT
Blackpool
1 - 2
Rotherham United
FT
Bristol Rovers
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Oxford United
3 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Peterborough United
2 - 0
Lincoln City
FT
Portsmouth
0 - 0
Gillingham
FT
Rochdale
2 - 1
Accrington Stanley
FT
Southend United
1 - 4
AFC Wimbledon
England: League Two
FT
Carlisle United
2 - 4
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Crawley Town
2 - 1
Colchester United
FT
Exeter City
1 - 0
Forest Green
FT
Leyton Orient
3 - 1
Walsall
FT
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Port Vale
FT
Mansfield Town
6 - 1
Oldham Athletic
FT
Morecambe
1 - 2
Bradford City
FT
Salford City
1 - 0
Cambridge United
FT
Scunthorpe United
3 - 0
Northampton Town
FT
Stevenage
2 - 1
Grimsby Town
FT
Swindon Town
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
England: National League
FT
Aldershot Town
0 - 3
Hartlepool United
FT
Barnet
2 - 2
Woking
FT
Eastleigh
0 - 0
Chorley
FT
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 2
Maidenhead
FT
Halifax Town
0 - 2
Boreham Wood
FT
Notts County
2 - 0
Torquay United
FT
Solihull Motors
2 - 1
Bromley
FT
Yeovil Town
1 - 2
Harrogate Town
England: National League North
FT
Bradford Park Avenue
3 - 2
Hereford United
FT
Curzon Ashton
0 - 1
Blyth Spartans
FT
Darlington 1883
2 - 1
Boston United
FT
Gateshead
1 - 0
Gloucester City
FT
Guiseley
1 - 1
Altrincham
FT
Kettering
0 - 2
Spennymoor Town
FT
Kings Lynn
2 - 2
Chester City
FT
Leamington
0 - 1
Alfreton Town
FT
Southport
1 - 0
Brackley Town
FT
Telford United
1 - 1
York City
England: National League South
FT
Bath City
1 - 1
Maidstone United
FT
Chelmsford City
1 - 3
Wealdstone
FT
Concord Rangers
0 - 1
Chippenham
FT
Dorking Wanderers
1 - 0
Hungerford Town
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 2
Weymouth
FT
Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead Town
FT
Oxford City
0 - 1
Dartford
FT
Slough Town
3 - 1
Billericay
FT
St Albans
1 - 3
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Tonbridge Angels
5 - 1
Braintree
FT
Welling United
0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
England: Northern Premier League
FT
Gainsborough
0 - 2
Atherton Collieries Afc
FT
Grantham Town
2 - 2
Hyde
FT
Lancaster City
3 - 0
Ashton United
FT
Matlock Town
3 - 1
Mickleover Sports
FT
Morpeth Town Afc
1 - 1
Basford United
FT
Nantwich Town
0 - 1
Radcliffe Fc
FT
Scarborough
1 - 1
Stafford Rangers
FT
Stalybridge Celtic
3 - 2
Bamber Bridge
FT
United Of Manchester
7 - 0
Buxton
FT
Whitby Town
0 - 1
Warrington Town
FT
Witton Albion
3 - 1
South Shields
England: Southern League Central
FT
Barwell
5 - 0
Leiston
FT
Biggleswade Town
2 - 1
Tamworth
FT
Hednesford Town
4 - 1
Royston Town
FT
Hitchin
2 - 2
Bromsgrove Sporting Fc
FT
Kings Langley
4 - 0
Rushall Olympic
FT
Needham Market
1 - 1
Alvechurch
FT
Nuneaton
3 - 0
Redditch
FT
Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 3
Coalville Town
FT
St Ives
0 - 3
Peterborough Sports
FT
Stourbridge
1 - 1
Banbury United
FT
Stratford
0 - 3
Lowestoft Town
England: Southern League South
FT
Gosport Borough
2 - 1
Chesham United
FT
Harrow Borough
1 - 2
Truro City
FT
Hartley Wintney
1 - 0
Walton Casuals
FT
Hendon
0 - 3
Salisbury City
FT
Merthyr Tydfil
2 - 0
Blackfield & Langley
FT
Swindon Supermarine
3 - 2
Farnborough
FT
Taunton Town
2 - 1
Hayes & Yeading
FT
Weston Super Mare
6 - 0
Dorchester Town
FT
Wimborne Town
0 - 3
Tiverton
FT
Yate Town
1 - 0
Metropolitan Police
England: Isthmian Premier League
FT
Bishops Stortford
2 - 0
Horsham
FT
Bognor Regis
0 - 4
Potters Bar Town
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 2
Kingstonian
FT
Cheshunt Fc
1 - 2
Worthing
FT
Corinthian Casuals
0 - 1
Folkestone
FT
Cray Wanderers Fc
3 - 5
Enfield Town
FT
East Thurrock United
1 - 0
Lewes
FT
Haringey Borough
1 - 0
Margate
FT
Hornchurch
2 - 1
Bowers & Pitsea Fc
FT
Merstham
1 - 4
Leatherhead
England: Womens Super League
FT
Manchester City (W)
3 - 0
Birmingham City (W)
Finland: Kakkonen Playoffs A
FT
JIPPO
8 - 1
JaPS
FT
MP
0 - 0
Viikingit
Finland: Kakkonen Playoffs B
FT
KaaPo
3 - 1
FC Espoo
Finland: Kakkonen Playoffs C
FT
RoPS (A)
5 - 0
JBK
FT
SJK Akatemia
1 - 1
KuFu 98
Finland: Naisten Liga
FT
Aland United (W)
4 - 2
HJK Helsinki (W)
FT
IK Myran (W)
0 - 0
TPS (W)
FT
Ilves Tampere (W)
5 - 1
ONS (W)
FT
JyPK (W)
1 - 1
TiPS (W)
France: Division 1 Women
FT
Dijon (W)
1 - 1
Reims (W)
FT
Fleury Merogis (W)
0 - 2
Paris St Germain (W)
FT
Lyon (W)
4 - 0
Paris FC (W)
FT
Marseille (W)
3 - 1
Metz (W)
FT
Soyaux (W)
1 - 1
Montpellier (W)
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
Chile
0 - 0
Colombia
FT
Tunisia
0 - 0
Cameroon
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
Botev Galabovo
0 - 2
Arda Kardzhali
FT
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 1
Tsarsko Selo
FT
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Gorodeya
FT
Gaziantep BB
3 - 2
Adanaspor
FT
Gyirmot
2 - 0
Sered
FT
Hartberg
2 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 1
Zalgiris Kaunas
FT
Konyaspor
1 - 0
Eskisehirspor
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
Hebar Pazardzhik
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia
4 - 0
Botev Vratsa
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 3
CSKA Sofia
FT
Pirin Razlog
1 - 2
Levski Sofia
FT
Pomorie
0 - 3
Neftochimic Burgas
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Rijeka
1 - 1
Zrinjski
FT
Sibenik
1 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
1 - 2
Voluntari
FT
Udinese
1 - 1
Unione Venezia
FT
Vasas
1 - 2
MOL Vidi
FT
Virtus Entella
5 - 0
Chiasso
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
2 - 1
CSKA Sofia
FT
Wisla Plock
2 - 0
LKS Lodz
FT
Xylotympou 2006
0 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
Germany: Regional League North
FT
Hamburg II
1 - 0
Drochtersen/Assel
FT
SW Rehden
2 - 0
Altona 93
FT
Weiche Flensburg
5 - 1
Luneburger Hansa
FT
Wolfsburg II
5 - 1
St Pauli II
Germany: Regional League West
FT
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 1
Schalke 04 II
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 2
Lippstadt 08
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
3 - 0
Bergisch Gladbach 09
FT
Rodinghausen
2 - 2
Wattenscheid 09
FT
SF Lotte
4 - 2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
FT
Tus Haltern
1 - 2
Bonner
FT
Wuppertaler
2 - 5
Verl
Germany: Regional League Southwest
FT
Balingen
2 - 4
Elversberg
FT
Mainz 05 II
1 - 0
Bahlinger
FT
RW Koblenz
1 - 3
Pirmasens
FT
Saarbrucken
2 - 0
Aalen
Germany: Bundesliga Women
FT
1899 Hoffenheim (W)
1 - 0
Bayern Munich (W)
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
Aubstadt
2 - 0
Greuther Furth II
FT
Augsburg II
2 - 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
Bayreuth
3 - 1
Schweinfurt
FT
Eichstatt
2 - 1
Wacker Burghausen
FT
Illertissen
2 - 1
Schalding-Heining
FT
Nurnberg II
3 - 1
Heimstetten
FT
Turkgucu-ataspor Munchen
2 - 0
1896 Rain Am Lech
Greece: Football League
FT
Aspropirgos
1 - 0
Kavala
Greece: Division C Group 6
FT
Rodos
2 - 0
Aittitos Spaton
Honduras: Liga Nacional Apertura
FT
CD Marathon
3 - 2
Platense
Iran: Azadegan League
FT
Niroye Zamini
2 - 0
Elmo Adab
Italy: Serie C Group B
FT
Padova
1 - 2
Ravenna
Italy: Serie C Group C
FT
Reggina
1 - 0
Catanzaro
Italy: Serie A Women
FT
Bari Pink (W)
0 - 0
AGSM Verona (W)
FT
Fiorentina (W)
2 - 1
Tavagnacco (W)
FT
Orobica (W)
0 - 1
Sassuolo (W)
FT
Res Roma (W)
4 - 0
Empoli (W)
Japan: J2 League
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 0
Kyoto Sanga
FT
Ryukyu
1 - 5
Tokyo Verdy
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 2
JEF United Chiba
Japan: Football League Japan 1st Stage
FT
Verspah Oita
3 - 4
Ryutsu Keizai
Japan: J3 League
FT
Blaublitz Akita
2 - 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Lithuania: A Lyga Division 1
FT
Palanga
0 - 4
Suduva Marijampole
Malaysia: Challenge Cup Final
PEN
UKM
5 - 6
Johor Darul Takzim II
Mexico: Copa Mx Group Stage
FT
Tapachula
1 - 2
Monterrey
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
FT
Oss
2 - 2
Telstar
FT
Roda
4 - 0
Helmond Sport
New Zealand: National Womens League
FT
Capital Football Fed (W)
3 - 2
Central Football Fed (W)
North Macedonia: Druga MFL West
FT
Gostivar
2 - 2
Vardari Forino
FT
Korabi
2 - 1
Labunishta
FT
Ohrid
1 - 0
Skopje
FT
Pelister
2 - 0
Fk Kadino
FT
Vellazerimi 77
1 - 0
Drita
North Macedonia: Druga MFL East
FT
Kozuv Gevgelija
6 - 1
Fk Pitu Guli
FT
Sasa
0 - 2
Kit-Go Pehcevo
Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership
FT
Ballymena United
1 - 1
Crusaders
FT
Cliftonville
1 - 0
Larne
FT
Coleraine
3 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 4
Linfield
FT
Glentoran
3 - 1
Carrick Rangers
Northern Ireland: NIFL Premier Intermediate
FT
Banbridge Town
0 - 0
Lisburn Distillery
FT
Bangor FC
0 - 2
Portstewart
FT
Dollingstown
2 - 1
Annagh United
FT
Limavady United
3 - 0
Armagh City
FT
Moyola Park
1 - 2
Newington Youth Club
Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship
FT
Ballyclare Comrades
2 - 0
Ballinamallard United
FT
Dergview
1 - 2
Loughgall
FT
Harland & Wolff Welders
2 - 1
Portadown
FT
Knockbreda
1 - 1
PSNI
FT
Newry City
5 - 1
Ards
FT
Queens University
5 - 2
Dundela
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 1
FT
Kvik Halden
3 - 1
Byasen
FT
Moss
1 - 1
Arendal
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 2
FT
Floro
1 - 0
Asane
FT
Grorud
1 - 2
Asker
FT
Kjelsas
3 - 0
Oppsal
Norway: Toppserien
FT
Klepp (W)
5 - 0
Stabaek (W)
FT
Lillestrom (W)
2 - 1
Avaldsnes (W)
FT
Sandvikens (W)
2 - 0
FL Fart (W)
FT
Trondheims-Orn (W)
4 - 0
Kolbotn (W)
FT
Valerenga (W)
1 - 1
Roa (W)
Panama: Liga Panamena De Futbol Apertura
FT
Plaza Amador
0 - 0
Alianza
FT
Tauro
1 - 0
Sporting San Miguelito
Paraguay: Segunda Division
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 2
Resistencia
Peru: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Ayacucho
2 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Carlos Mannucci
3 - 3
Sport Huancayo
FT
Union Comercio
1 - 0
Alianza Universidad
Peru: Liga 2
FT
Union Huaral
1 - 0
Sport Loreto
Philippines: Football League
FT
Ceres
3 - 1
Green Archers United
FT
Kaya
3 - 1
Stallion
Poland: I Liga
FT
Belchatow
1 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Radomiak Radom
1 - 3
Podbeskidzie
Poland: II Liga
FT
Bytovia Bytow
3 - 2
Stal Rzeszow
FT
Gornik Polkowice
3 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 2
Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Katowice
2 - 0
Elana Torun
FT
Resovia Rzeszow
3 - 2
Lech Ii Poznan
FT
Widzew Lodz
7 - 3
Pogon Siedlce
Portugal: LigaPro
FT
Chaves
2 - 0
Estoril
FT
Leixoes
1 - 0
Casa Pia
Qatar: Stars Cup Group Stage
FT
Al Duhail
2 - 2
Al Gharafa
FT
Al Khor
1 - 1
Al Arabi
FT
Al Sailiya
0 - 4
Qatar SC
Romania: Liga II
FT
Metaloglobus
1 - 0
Voint Turnu Magurele
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
0 - 5
Mioveni
FT
Sirineasa
2 - 1
Farul Constanta
Romania: Liga III Serie 1
FT
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
5 - 1
Foresta Suceava
FT
Focsani
2 - 2
Somuz Falticeni
FT
Kosarom Pascani
1 - 4
Universitatea Dunarea
FT
Otelul Galati
0 - 0
Sporting Liesti
FT
Stiinta Miroslava
1 - 1
Bucovina Radauti
Romania: Liga III Serie 2
FT
Agricola Borcea
0 - 3
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FT
Medgidia
4 - 1
Axiopolis Cernavoda
FT
Recolta Gheorghe
1 - 3
Poseidon Mai Limanu
FT
Tunari
1 - 1
Afumati
FT
Viitorul Ianca
1 - 0
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
Romania: Liga III Serie 3
FT
Aninoasa
2 - 3
Voluntari II
FT
Brasov
1 - 1
Universitatea Craiova II
FT
Cs Blejoi
4 - 0
Flacara Moreni
FT
Progresul Spartac
4 - 1
Sporting Rosiori
FT
Tractorul Cetate
3 - 0
Cetate Rasnov
FT
Vedita Colonesti
1 - 1
Csm Slatina
Romania: Liga III Serie 4
FT
Crisul Chisineu Cris
2 - 0
Filiasi
FT
Fortuna Becicherecu
3 - 0
Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
FT
Gloria Cermei
1 - 1
Flacara Horezu
FT
Progresul Pecica
1 - 2
Soimii Pancota
Romania: Liga III Serie 5
FT
Unirea Alba Iulia
1 - 1
Metalurgistul Cugir
FT
Unu Fotbal Gloria
3 - 2
Ecomax Cluj II II
FT
Zalau
0 - 0
ASC Recea
Russia: Football National League
FT
Avangard Kursk
0 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Enisey
1 - 1
Armavir
FT
Khimki
4 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
FT
Krasnodar II
2 - 2
Khabarovsk
FT
Neftekhimik
1 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
FT
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 1
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 3
Chayka
FT
Spartak Moscow (2)
2 - 3
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Tekstilshtik Ivanovo
4 - 3
Luch-Energiya
FT
Tom Tomsk
0 - 0
Baltika
Russia: PFL West
FT
Kolomna
3 - 2
Leningradets
FT
Luki-Energiya
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow II
FT
Pskov 747
2 - 3
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Rodina
2 - 2
Olimp Khimki
FT
Veles Moscow
3 - 1
Dolgoprudny
FT
Zenit St Petersburg II
3 - 0
Znamya Truda
FT
Zvezda St Petersburg
1 - 4
Murom
Russia: PFL Center
FT
Dinamo Bryansk
2 - 1
Zorky Krasnogorsk
FT
Kaluga
1 - 1
Sokol Saratov
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
2 - 1
Rotor Volgograd II
FT
Ryazan
2 - 2
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Salyut Belgorod
3 - 0
Ararat Moscow
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
2 - 2
Khimik Nobomoskovsk
Russia: PFL South
FT
Biolog-Novokubansk
2 - 0
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
0 - 0
Mashuk KMV
FT
Druzhba Maykop
4 - 2
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Fk Makhachkala
1 - 0
Anzhi
FT
Inter Cherkessk
0 - 3
Volgar Astrakhan
FT
SKA Rostov
1 - 1
Legion
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 - 2
Krasnodar 3
FT
Urozhay Krasnodar
1 - 4
Alania-d Vladikavkaz
Saudi Arabia: Division 2 Group A
FT
Al Sadd Saudi
2 - 2
Al Jndal
Scotland: Challenge Cup 4th Round
FT
Airdrieonians
0 - 2
Elgin City
FT
Arbroath
0 - 2
Clyde
FT
Inverness CT
3 - 0
Alloa Athletic
FT
Partick
2 - 0
Connahs Quay
FT
Raith Rovers
3 - 1
Glenavon
FT
Wrexham
4 - 1
St Mirren (U21)
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Almeria
0 - 0
Lugo
FT
Extremadura
1 - 1
Ponferradina
FT
Girona
0 - 2
Elche
FT
Malaga
1 - 2
Cadiz
FT
Sporting Gijon
1 - 3
Alcorcon
Spain: Segunda B Group 1
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 1
Pontevedra
Spain: Segunda B Group 2
FT
Athletic Club B
3 - 3
Amorebieta
FT
Leioa
3 - 3
CD Calahorra
FT
Real Union
2 - 1
Valladolid B
FT
UD Logrones
4 - 0
Arenas Club
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
1 - 1
Tudelano
Spain: Segunda B Group 3
FT
Barcelona B
3 - 0
Orihuela
FT
Llagostera
0 - 1
Sabadell
FT
Valencia Mestalla
1 - 1
Gimnastic
Spain: Segunda B Group 4
FT
Granada B
1 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno
FT
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
Talavera
Spain: Primera Division Women
FT
Deportivo La Coruna (W)
3 - 0
Rayo Vallecano (W)
FT
Levante (W)
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid (W)
Sweden: Division 1 North
FT
Karlstad
2 - 0
Sandvikens
FT
Nykoping
3 - 0
Sylvia
FT
Rynninge
1 - 3
Sollentuna
Sweden: Division 1 South
FT
Assyriska Turabdin
2 - 2
Landskrona BoIS
FT
Eskilsminne
2 - 0
Skovde AIK
FT
Lindome
5 - 1
Varnamo
FT
Lunds
3 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK
FT
Torns
0 - 0
Trollhattan
FT
Utsiktens
0 - 0
Ljungskile
Sweden: Damallsvenskan
FT
Djurgarden (W)
3 - 0
Kungsbacka (W)
FT
Pitea (W)
1 - 2
Kopparbergs/Goteb (W)
UAE: League Cup Group Stage
FT
Fujairah
1 - 0
Hatta
FT
Shabab Al-ahli Dubai
0 - 2
Al Dhafra
FT
Sharjah FC
4 - 0
Al Wasl
UEFA: U19 Championship Qualifying Round
FT
Croatia (U19)
2 - 0
Hungary (U19)
FT
Czech Republic (U19)
4 - 0
Azerbaijan (U19)
FT
Georgia (U19)
3 - 1
Kazakhstan (U19)
FT
Germany (U19)
9 - 2
Belarus (U19)
FT
Norway (U19)
8 - 1
San Marino (U19)
FT
Scotland (U19)
2 - 0
Andorra (U19)
UEFA: U17 Championship Qualifying Round
FT
Belgium (U17)
3 - 1
FYR Macedonia (U17)
FT
Netherlands (U17)
2 - 1
Wales (U17)
FT
Poland (U17)
11 - 0
Liechtenstein (U17)
FT
Slovenia (U17)
2 - 0
Kosovo (U17)
UEFA: Euro 2020 Qualifying Round
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
4 - 1
Finland
FT
Denmark
1 - 0
Switzerland
FT
Faroe Islands
0 - 3
Romania
FT
Georgia
0 - 0
Republic of Ireland
FT
Italy
2 - 0
Greece
FT
Liechtenstein
1 - 1
Armenia
FT
Malta
0 - 4
Sweden
FT
Norway
1 - 1
Spain
UEFA: U21 Championship Qualifying Round
FT
Sweden (U21)
5 - 0
Iceland (U21)
USA: USSF Division II United Soccer League
FT
Louisville City
8 - 3
Swope Park Rangers
FT
Ottawa Fury
1 - 1
Bethlehem Steel
FT
Portland Timbers II
3 - 4
San Antonio
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 1
Indy Eleven
USA: NWSL
FT
North Carolina Courage (W)
3 - 2
Sky Blue (W)
FT
Orlando Pride (W)
2 - 2
Seattle Reign (W)
Uganda: Premier League
FT
Bright Stars
0 - 1
Kyetume Fc
FT
Jinja SSS
2 - 1
Police FC
FT
Maroons
0 - 0
SC Villa
FT
URA
0 - 0
Mbarara City
FT
Vipers
3 - 0
Express FC
Ukraine: First League
FT
Avanhard Kramatorsk
1 - 1
Hirnyk-Sport
FT
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
FT
Mykolaiv
0 - 2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
Mynai
1 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky
FT
Volyn Lutsk
3 - 0
Cherkashchyna-akademiya
Uruguay: Segunda Division
FT
Rentistas
1 - 1
Atenas
FT
Tacuarembo
4 - 0
Bella Vista
Venezuela: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Carabobo
0 - 2
Caracas
FT
Estudiantes Caracas
0 - 6
Estudiantes FC
FT
Lala
1 - 1
Trujillanos
FT
Portuguesa FC
0 - 0
Zulia
Venezuela: Segunda Division Clausura
FT
Atletico el Vigia
3 - 1
FT
Deportivo JBL
2 - 4
ULA FC
FT
Hermanos Colmenarez
2 - 0
Urena
Wales: Premier League
FT
Aberystwyth Town
2 - 2
Cardiff Metropolitan
FT
Bala Town
2 - 1
Carmarthen Town
FT
The New Saints
6 - 2
Airbus UK Broughton
x
Up to £100 in bet credits
Exclusive Promo Code
100BET365
JOIN NOW
Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org.
DailyResults Archive
< Oct 2019 >
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  
EnglandPremier League
ResourcesUseful Links
KEEP IT FUN
GAMBLE RESPONSIBLY
BeGambleAware.org
x
£20 Risk Free First bet
New Customers Only Limited to one per person. If you’ve previously had a Paddy Power account, you will not qualify for the offer. Place your FIRST bet on any Sportsbook market and if it loses we will refund your stake in CASH. Max refund for this offer is  £20. Only deposits made using Cards or Paypal will qualify for this promotion. Paddy's Rewards Club: Get a  £10 free bet when you place 5x bets of  £10+. T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org.
BET HERE
We use cookies to provide statistics that help give you the best experience of our site. By continuing to use the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn more
Got It