Football ResultsFriday, 13th July 2018

Australia: NPL South Australia
FT
Adelaide Comets
3 - 2
Campbelltown City
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
Bentleigh Greens
0 - 1
South Melbourne
FT
Green Gully
0 - 1
Northcote City
FT
Melbourne Knights
2 - 2
Heidelberg United
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
2 - 2
Avondale
FT
Pascoe Vale
1 - 1
Kingston City
Belarus: Division 1
FT
Slutsk
0 - 1
Gomel
Brazil: Serie B
FT
BOA
0 - 1
CRB
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Juventude
FT
Goias
2 - 1
Criciuma
Brazil: Brasileiro Women
FT
Corinthians (W)
1 - 0
Kindermann (W)
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
Sonderjyske
0 - 1
Aalborg
FT
Vejle
3 - 1
Hobro
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
Tartu Welco
1 - 2
Rakvere Tarvas
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
Admira Wacker
0 - 1
Concordia
FT
Ajax
1 - 3
Anderlecht
FT
Alfreton Town
2 - 3
Morecambe
FT
Austria Vienna
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Auxerre
0 - 0
Metz
FT
Basel 1893
1 - 4
Aarau
FT
Bordeaux
1 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Chindia Targoviste
2 - 0
Balotesti
FT
Cork City
0 - 1
Burnley
FT
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 - 1
Litex Lovech
FT
Gorica
0 - 0
Puskas Academy
FT
Groningen
2 - 1
Meppen
FT
Hajduk Split
3 - 1
Zorya Luhansk
FT
Hertha Berlin
3 - 2
Dukla Praha
FT
Kition Larnaca
0 - 0
AEK Athens
FT
LKS Lodz
0 - 0
Belchatow
FT
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Lincoln City
0 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
CSKA Sofia
FT
Lubeck
0 - 2
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Marseille
0 - 1
St Etienne
FT
Mattersburg
3 - 1
KSV Superfund
FT
Mickleover Sports
2 - 1
Burton Albion
FT
Nancy
1 - 0
Troyes
FT
Piast Gliwice
0 - 3
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
1 - 0
Utrecht
FT
Rijeka
2 - 0
Luton Town
FT
Silkeborg
0 - 3
Viborg
FT
Sion
2 - 2
Lyon
FT
Sporting Braga
4 - 1
Hull City
FT
Staines Town
0 - 7
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 1
Al Gharafa
FT
United Of Manchester
1 - 1
Winterthur
FT
Unterhaching
0 - 3
1899 Hoffenheim
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 2
Arsenal Tula
FT
Wil 1900
0 - 1
Galatasaray
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
Buchbach
2 - 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
Greuther Furth II
5 - 1
Pipinsried
FT
Schweinfurt
3 - 1
Illertissen
FT
Wacker Burghausen
2 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 II
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 0
Keflavik
Iceland: 1. Deild
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
4 - 1
IA Akranes
International Tournaments: Uhren Cup
FT
Basel 1893
0 - 5
Feyenoord
International Tournaments: Sado International Tournament
FT
Vitoria Setubal
1 - 1
Benfica
Iraq: Premier League
FT
Al Hussein
0 - 1
Al Kahraba
FT
Al Minaa
0 - 3
Al Naft
FT
Al Najaf
0 - 0
Baghdad FC
FT
Al Shorta
1 - 0
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
0 - 0
Naft Al Wasat
FT
Karbala
1 - 4
Al Hedood
FT
Samawa
1 - 0
Talaba
FT
Zakho
3 - 2
Al Bahri
Malaysia: Super League
FT
Kedah
1 - 2
Johor Darul Takzim
Malaysia: Premier League
FT
Felda United
0 - 0
UKM
FT
PDRM
1 - 3
Felcra
FT
Terengganu II
1 - 2
Sabah
Republic of Ireland: Premier Division
FT
Bohemians
0 - 3
Sligo Rovers
Republic of Ireland: Division 1
FT
Athlone Town
1 - 3
Cabinteely
FT
Finn Harps
3 - 0
Longford Town
FT
Shelbourne
0 - 1
Drogheda United
FT
Wexford Youths
0 - 3
UCD
Scotland: League Cup Group Stage
PEN
Kilmarnock
2 - 3
St Mirren
South Korea: WK League
FT
Busan Sangmu (W)
0 - 0
Seoul Amazones (W)
FT
Changnyeong (W)
4 - 3
Daejon Sportstoto (W)
FT
Gyeongju HNP (W)
1 - 1
Hwacheon KSPO (W)
FT
Suwon (W)
1 - 1
Red Angels (W)
Sweden: Division 1 South
FT
Grebbestads
1 - 1
Oddevold
FT
Torns
2 - 1
Lunds
Syria: FA Cup
FT
Al Majd
1 - 5
Al Shorta Damascus
FT
Tishreen
0 - 0
Al Jaish Damascus
USA: NASL United Soccer League
FT
New York Red Bulls II
5 - 1
Richmond Kickers
Uzbekistan: Super League
FT
Kokand 1912
2 - 1
Metallurg Bekabad
FT
Lokomotiv Tashkent
3 - 1
Navbahor Namangan
FT
Nasaf Qarshi
0 - 0
Qizilqum Zarafshon