Football ResultsSaturday, 13th July 2019

Australia: NPL Australian Capital Territory
FT
Belconnen United
2 - 1
Canberra FC
FT
Monaro Panthers
1 - 2
Gungahlin United
Australia: NPL Northern New South Wales
FT
Adamstown Rosebud
0 - 1
Edgeworth Eagles
FT
Lambton Jaffas
5 - 2
Valentine Phoenix
Australia: NPL Queensland
FT
Brisbane City
4 - 2
Brisbane Strikers
FT
Eastern Suburbs Fc
1 - 3
Brisbane Roar (Youth)
FT
Gold Coast United
0 - 0
Magpies Crusaders
FT
Moreton Bay United
0 - 2
Olympic FC
FT
Peninsula Power
3 - 0
Western Pride
FT
Queensland Lions
2 - 1
Gold Coast Knights
Australia: NPL South Australia
FT
Adelaide Comets
6 - 0
Adelaide Raiders
FT
Adelaide Olympic
1 - 1
Adelaide City
FT
Croydon Kings
2 - 1
Adelaide United II
FT
NE Metrostars
1 - 2
Campbelltown City
FT
West Adelaide
1 - 5
Para Hills Knights
Australia: NPL Tasmania
FT
Clarence United
1 - 5
Kingborough Lions
FT
Launceston City
0 - 4
Devonport City
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
Avondale
3 - 0
Hume City
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
3 - 1
Dandenong City
FT
Pascoe Vale
0 - 1
Green Gully
FT
Port Melbourne
3 - 1
Dandenong Thunder
Australia: NPL Western Australia
FT
Floreat Athena
1 - 0
Balcatta
FT
Inglewood United
2 - 1
Armadale
FT
Perth SC
1 - 1
Bayswater City
FT
Rockingham City
2 - 2
ECU Joondalup
FT
Sorrento
3 - 2
Perth Glory (Youth)
FT
Stirling Lions
2 - 2
Cockburn City
Belarus: Premier League Division 1
FT
BATE Borisov
4 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Slutsk
FT
Torpedo Minsk
1 - 2
Gomel
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Bahia
0 - 1
Santos
FT
Fortaleza
2 - 0
Avai
FT
Gremio
2 - 1
Vasco da Gama
FT
Sao Paulo
1 - 1
Palmeiras
Brazil: Serie B
FT
America Mineiro
0 - 4
Figueirense
FT
Atletico Goianiense
2 - 0
Vila Nova
FT
Botafogo SP
2 - 3
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Operario PR
2 - 0
Londrina
FT
Parana
2 - 1
Bragantino
FT
Ponte Preta
3 - 2
Oeste
Brazil: Serie C Group B
FT
Juventude
1 - 1
Paysandu
FT
Remo
2 - 2
Luverdense
FT
Sao Jose
0 - 0
Ypiranga RS
Brazil: Brasileiro Women
FT
Flamengo (W)
6 - 3
Minas Brasilia (W)
FT
Ponte Preta (W)
1 - 0
Vitoria (W)
FT
Santos (W)
9 - 0
Sport Recife (W)
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Tsarsko Selo
Canada: Canadian Premier League Cpl Fall Season
FT
Hfx Wanderers
0 - 1
Cavalry Fc
FT
Pacific Fc
2 - 3
Forge Fc
Chile: FA Cup Round of 16
FT
Everton de Vina
1 - 0
O'Higgins
FT
Union Espanola
0 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
China: Super League
FT
Beijin Renhe
0 - 2
Wuhan Zall
FT
Jiangsu Suning
0 - 3
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Tianjin Quanjian
2 - 2
Shenzhen
China: League One
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
1 - 1
Zhejiang Greentown
FT
Qingdao Huanghai
0 - 0
Shaanxi Changan Athletic
China: Super League Women
FT
Beijing Zao Tai (W)
2 - 3
Jiangsu Suning (W)
FT
Henan Huishang (W)
2 - 0
Dalian Aerbin (W)
FT
Shanghai Shenhua (W)
5 - 2
Changchun Dazhong (W)
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
Huila
3 - 2
La Equidad
FT
Jaguares
1 - 0
Union Magdalena
FT
Junior
1 - 0
Deportes Tolima
Croatia: Super Cup
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Rijeka
Czech Republic: Division 1
FT
Banik Ostrava
1 - 2
Slovan Liberec
FT
Pribram
1 - 1
Teplice
FT
Viktoria Plzen
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
Ecuador: Liga Pro Serie B
FT
Gualaceo
1 - 0
Orense
FT
LDU Portoviejo
4 - 0
Clan Juvenil
Ecuador: Liga Pro Serie A
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
3 - 1
Mushuc Runa
FT
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 4
Emelec
FT
LDU Quito
1 - 5
Universidad Catolica
El Salvador: Campion De Campeones
FT
Santa Tecla
1 - 2
Aguila
Finland: Veikkausliiga
FT
Honka
3 - 0
HIFK
FT
SJK
1 - 0
VPS
Finland: Ykkonen
FT
Ekranas IF
3 - 1
TPV
FT
Haka
2 - 0
Jaro
FT
KTP
0 - 2
AC Kajaani
FT
MuSa
4 - 0
MyPa
FT
TPS
1 - 0
AC Oulu
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
FT
JaPS
5 - 0
NJS
FT
MP
1 - 1
Viikingit
FT
Pepo
4 - 0
Klubi-04
FT
Reipas
1 - 0
VJS
FT
Sudet
0 - 4
MIPK
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
FT
EPS
0 - 1
Gnistan
FT
Ilves Tampere II
3 - 1
GrIFK
FT
KaPa
2 - 1
FC Espoo
Finland: Naisten Liga
FT
Ilves Tampere (W)
2 - 4
ONS (W)
FT
JyPK (W)
2 - 1
KuPS Kuopio (W)
FT
TPS (W)
0 - 1
Aland United (W)
FT
TiPS (W)
5 - 1
IK Myran (W)
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
1899 Hoffenheim
3 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Academica
0 - 8
Benfica
FT
Angers
3 - 1
Les Herbiers
FT
Antwerp
0 - 0
Valenciennes
FT
Atromitos Athinon
0 - 3
Nottingham Forest
FT
Aves
2 - 1
Tondela
FT
BW Linz
0 - 3
Union Berlin
FT
Basel 1893
2 - 3
Stuttgart
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 4
Eupen
FT
Bayern Munich II
4 - 2
Dukla Praha
FT
Belchatow
1 - 0
Jastrzebie
FT
Bellinzona
0 - 4
Chiasso
FT
Bonner
0 - 2
Wehen
FT
Brno
9 - 1
Vyskov
FT
CSKA Sofia
0 - 0
AEL Limassol
FT
Caen
2 - 0
Le Havre
FT
Celtic
0 - 0
Rennes
FT
Cercle Brugge
1 - 1
Lens
FT
Debrecen
1 - 2
Bekescsaba 1912
FT
Dijon
2 - 1
Auxerre
PEN
Duisburg
5 - 4
Stoke City
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 0
Brentford
FT
FC Nitra
0 - 3
Vasas
FT
Fenerbahce
2 - 0
Boluspor
FT
Fylde
0 - 4
Preston North End
FT
Gaflenz
0 - 5
Austria Vienna
FT
Gainsborough
0 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Gent
2 - 4
St Truiden
FT
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Hannover 96
FT
Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 2
Portsmouth
FT
Heerenveen
1 - 4
Volendam
FT
Heerenveen
2 - 2
Mechelen
FT
Huddersfield Town
1 - 0
Hamburg
FT
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
FT
LASK Linz
1 - 1
Heidenheim
FT
LKS Lodz
3 - 0
Korona Kielce
FT
Lausanne-Sport
2 - 1
Monaco
FT
Leganes
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Liefering
2 - 5
Brighton Hove Albion
FT
Lille
1 - 1
Reims
FT
Lincoln City
1 - 3
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Lorient
1 - 3
Guingamp
FT
Lyon
1 - 2
Servette
FT
MSK Zilina
1 - 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Mainz 05
0 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Matlock Town
1 - 1
Burton Albion
FT
Mattersburg
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
FT
NAC Breda
2 - 1
Kortrijk
FT
Napoli
1 - 2
Benevento
FT
Nice
1 - 3
Thun
FT
Oostende
0 - 4
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
Orleans
2 - 0
Chateauroux
FT
Perth Glory
0 - 2
Manchester United
FT
Pisek
0 - 2
Hradec Kralove
FT
Portimonense
0 - 1
Sporting Braga
FT
Preussen Munster
1 - 3
Heracles
FT
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3 - 0
Hallescher
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen
4 - 6
08 Homburg
FT
SF Lotte
1 - 1
Groningen
FT
Saarbrucken
4 - 1
Virton
FT
Sevilla
2 - 1
Reading
FT
Sion
0 - 0
Neuchatel Xamax
FT
Skalica
0 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
St Etienne
1 - 1
Clermont Foot
FT
St Gallen
2 - 2
Sporting CP
FT
St Patricks Athletic
0 - 4
Chelsea
FT
St Polten
3 - 0
Znojmo
FT
Standard Liege
0 - 2
Strasbourg
FT
Telstar
3 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Toulouse
1 - 0
Ajaccio
FT
Villarreal
3 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
PEN
Vitoria Setubal
5 - 3
Birmingham City
FT
Vorwarts Steyr
0 - 4
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 2
Ulm 1846
FT
Wattens
0 - 0
Ingolstadt 04
FT
Welling United
0 - 2
Charlton Athletic
FT
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Darmstadt 98
FT
Westerlo
5 - 1
Eindhoven
FT
Willem II
2 - 0
Oss
FT
Wisla Plock
1 - 0
Odra Opole
FT
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 1
Bordeaux
FT
Wolfsburg
2 - 2
VVV Venlo
FT
Wurzburger Kickers
1 - 3
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Young Boys
0 - 2
Kriens
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 0
Miedz Legnica
FT
Zalaegerszegi
1 - 0
Siofok
FT
Zulte Waregem
2 - 2
Lokeren
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
Garching
1 - 3
Nurnberg II
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
IBV
1 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
PSM Makassar
2 - 1
Bhayangkara Surabaya
FT
PSS Sleman
2 - 1
Persebaya Surabaya
International Tournaments: Hero Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
FT
India
2 - 5
North Korea
International Tournaments: Copa Premier Centroamericana Group Stage
FT
CSD Municipal
2 - 2
Alajuelense
International Tournaments: Ksc Blitz Tournament
FT
Hertha Berlin
1 - 0
Sturm Graz
PEN
Karlsruher
6 - 7
Sturm Graz
PEN
Karlsruher
4 - 6
Hertha Berlin
International Tournaments: Uhren Cup
FT
Young Boys
2 - 0
Crystal Palace
Iraq: Premier League
FT
Al Zawraa
4 - 1
Al Hussein
FT
Erbil
3 - 1
Al Bahri
FT
Naft Al Wasat
0 - 0
Al Diwaniya
FT
Samawa
1 - 1
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Japan: J1 League
FT
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Shimizu S Pulse
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Sagan Tosu
0 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 4
Kashima Antlers
FT
Yokohama F Marinos
3 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan: J2 League
FT
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Yokohama FC
FT
Mito Hollyhock
2 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 1
Kyoto Sanga
FT
Omiya Ardija
6 - 0
Kagoshima United
FT
Ryukyu
0 - 2
Fagiano Okayama Next
FT
Tochigi SC
2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
Ehime
Japan: Football League Japan 1st Stage
FT
Honda Lock
0 - 2
Verspah Oita
Japan: J3 League
FT
Grulla Morioka
0 - 3
Fujieda MYFC
FT
Sagamihara
3 - 3
FC Tokyo (U23)
Kazakhstan: Premier League
FT
Aktobe
2 - 2
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Zhetysu
4 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
Latvia: FA Cup 4th Round
FT
JDFS Alberts
0 - 1
Caramba/Dinamo
Malaysia: Super League
FT
Kedah
4 - 2
Perak
FT
Kuala Lumpur
0 - 4
Johor Darul Takzim
FT
PKNP
1 - 1
Felda United
FT
Selangor
3 - 0
MISC-MIFA
Malaysia: Premier League
FT
Negeri Sembilan
2 - 3
PDRM
FT
Sabah
1 - 0
Kelantan
FT
Selangor United
3 - 1
Terengganu II
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Bodo/Glimt
5 - 1
Ranheim
FT
Rosenborg
5 - 1
Viking
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 1
FT
Egersund
5 - 0
Brattvag
FT
Kvik Halden
7 - 1
Hodd
FT
Nardo
4 - 0
Moss
FT
Sola
1 - 2
Fredrikstad
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Deportivo Santani
0 - 2
Cerro Porteno
FT
Sol de America
2 - 1
Club Nacional
Paraguay: Segunda Division
FT
Fernando de la Mora
1 - 1
Atyra Fc
Peru: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Academia Cantolao
2 - 1
Alianza Universidad
FT
Cesar Vallejo
1 - 1
Deportivo Binacional
FT
Sporting Cristal
3 - 0
Sport Huancayo
FT
UTC
0 - 2
Universidad San Martin
Peru: Liga 2
FT
Alianza Atletico
2 - 0
Atletico Grau
Philippines: Football League
FT
Ceres
12 - 0
Philippine Air Force
FT
Stallion
0 - 1
Kaya
Poland: Super Cup
FT
Piast Gliwice
1 - 3
Lechia Gdansk
Republic of Ireland: Division 1
FT
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 1
Athlone Town
FT
Longford Town
2 - 1
Drogheda United
Republic of Ireland: Premier Division
FT
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Waterford United
Romania: Liga I
FT
Astra Giurgiu
2 - 2
Botosani
FT
CFR Cluj
1 - 1
Poli Iasi
Russia: Football Premier League
FT
Rostov
2 - 1
Orenburg
FT
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
Dinamo St Petersburg
FT
Ural
3 - 2
FC UFA
Russia: Football National League
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 1
Enisey
FT
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 0
Chayka
FT
Khimki
3 - 0
Avangard Kursk
FT
Krasnodar II
1 - 2
Luch-Energiya
FT
Neftekhimik
1 - 1
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Rotor Volgograd
3 - 2
Tekstilshtik Ivanovo
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
FT
Spartak Moscow (2)
2 - 2
Khabarovsk
FT
Tom Tomsk
2 - 0
Armavir
FT
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 0
Baltika
Scotland: League Cup Group Stage
FT
Annan Athletic
0 - 1
Dumbarton
FT
Arbroath
2 - 1
Elgin City
FT
Berwick
0 - 7
Ayr United
FT
Cowdenbeath
2 - 0
East Fife
FT
East Kilbride
0 - 1
Albion Rovers
PEN
Falkirk
3 - 4
Livingston
FT
Forfar Athletic
3 - 0
Brechin
PEN
Hamilton Academical
5 - 6
Queens Park
FT
Partick
1 - 0
Airdrieonians
FT
Peterhead
2 - 1
Cove Rangers
FT
Queen of the South
0 - 3
Motherwell
FT
Raith Rovers
0 - 3
Dundee
FT
Ross County
4 - 1
Montrose
PEN
Stirling Albion
4 - 5
Hibernian
Singapore: S League
FT
Albirex Niigata (S)
1 - 2
Hougang United
FT
Garena Young Lions
0 - 1
DPMM
Slovenia: Prva Liga
FT
Maribor
1 - 2
Triglav Kranj
FT
Tabor Sezana
0 - 2
Aluminij
South Korea: K League 2
FT
Anyang
4 - 1
Ansan Mugunghwa
FT
Suwon City
0 - 1
Busan I Park
South Korea: K League 1
FT
Incheon United
0 - 2
Seoul
FT
Jeju United
1 - 1
Pohang Steelers
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
3 - 1
Kalmar
FT
AIK
3 - 0
Elfsborg
FT
Falkenbergs
1 - 1
IFK Goteborg
Sweden: Superettan
FT
Brage
3 - 1
Brommapojkarna
FT
Frej
1 - 2
Mjallby
FT
Orgryte
2 - 0
Osters
FT
Trelleborgs
1 - 2
Syrianska
Thailand: Premier League
FT
Chiangrai United
1 - 0
Chainat
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima
3 - 3
Ratchaburi
FT
Pattaya United
0 - 3
PTT Rayong
FT
Port FC
2 - 2
Chonburi
USA: USSF Division II United Soccer League
FT
Charlo. Independence
2 - 1
Saint Louis
FT
Hartford Athletic
2 - 1
Indy Eleven
FT
New York Red Bulls II
8 - 1
Atlanta United II
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
FT
Real Monarchs
5 - 0
Seattle Sounders II
USA: NWSL
FT
North Carolina Courage (W)
2 - 0
Seattle Reign (W)
USA: MLS
FT
Houston Dynamo
1 - 3
Los Angeles FC
FT
Los Angeles Galaxy
1 - 3
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Montreal Impact
0 - 2
Toronto FC
FT
Orlando City
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
Uruguay: Primera Division Torneo Intermedio
FT
Cerro
0 - 2
Liverpool Montevideo
FT
Cerro Largo
3 - 0
Racing Montevideo
FT
Juventud
2 - 2
Danubio
FT
Nacional de Football
1 - 2
Defensor Sporting
Uruguay: Segunda Division
FT
Cerrito
2 - 0
Atenas
FT
Rentistas
1 - 2
Sud America
FT
Tacuarembo
0 - 0
Deportivo Maldonado
FT
Villa Espanola
1 - 0
Albion
FT
Villa Teresa
1 - 1
Central Espanol
Vietnam: V League 1
FT
Da Nang
1 - 1
Hai Phong
FT
Hanoi T&t
2 - 2
Sanna Khanh Hoa
FT
Than Quang Ninh
3 - 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai