Football ResultsSunday, 14th July 2019

Argentina: FA Cup Round of 32
PEN
Huracan
1 - 2
Godoy Cruz
Australia: NPL Australian Capital Territory
FT
Canberra Olympic
3 - 1
Tuggeranong United
FT
Cooma
3 - 0
Woden Valley
Australia: NPL Northern New South Wales
FT
Maitland
3 - 0
Charlestown City
FT
Weston Workers Bears
2 - 2
Hamilton Olympic
FT
Weston Workers Bears
1 - 1
Newcastle Jets (Youth)
Australia: NPL Queensland
FT
Sunshine Coast
2 - 3
SWQ Thunder
Australia: NPL Tasmania
FT
South Hobart
2 - 0
Hobart Zebras
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
South Melbourne
1 - 1
Melbourne Knights
Belarus: Premier League Division 1
FT
Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
Bolivia: LFP Boliviano Clausura
FT
Blooming
1 - 0
The Strongest
FT
Bolivar
3 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Club Destroyers
0 - 2
Nacional Potosi
FT
Guabira
1 - 4
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
San Jose
3 - 0
Aurora
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Atletico Paranaense
1 - 0
Internacional
FT
Chapecoense
1 - 2
Atletico Mineiro
FT
Corinthians
1 - 0
CSA
FT
Cruzeiro
0 - 0
Botafogo
FT
Flamengo
6 - 1
Goias
Brazil: Serie C Group A
FT
Sampaio Correa
2 - 0
Globo
FT
Santa Cruz
1 - 1
Botafogo PB
FT
Treze
1 - 2
Imperatriz
Brazil: Serie C Group B
FT
Atletico Acreano
0 - 0
BOA
Brazil: Brasileiro Women
FT
Corinthians (W)
9 - 0
Sao Francisco (W)
FT
Ferroviaria (W)
0 - 1
Internacional (W)
FT
Iranduba (W)
2 - 2
Gremio Osasco Audax (W)
FT
Kindermann (W)
3 - 0
Vitoria Tabocas (W)
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Arda Kardzhali
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Cherno More Varna
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Slavia Sofia
3 - 2
Vitosha Bistritsa
CAF: Africa Cup Of Nations Semi Final
FT
Algeria
2 - 1
Nigeria
AET
Senegal
1 - 0
Tunisia
Canada: Canadian Premier League Cpl Fall Season
FT
York 9 Fc
2 - 1
Edmonton
Chile: FA Cup Round of 16
FT
Audax Italiano
0 - 0
Union San Felipe
FT
Deportes Temuco
0 - 1
Universidad de Chile
FT
Iquique
1 - 1
Cobresal
FT
Union La Calera
1 - 1
Nublense
China: League One
FT
Beijin BG
5 - 0
Meizhou Meixian Techand
FT
Changchun Yatai
2 - 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
FT
Liaoning Whowin
3 - 2
Nangong Zhiyun
FT
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
2 - 0
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FT
Sichuan Longfor
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
FT
Xinjiang Tianshan
2 - 0
Meizhou Hakka
China: Super League Women
FT
Wuhan Jiangda (W)
2 - 1
Guangdong Haijun (W)
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
America de Cali
2 - 1
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
Santa Fe
FT
Millonarios
1 - 2
Envigado
FT
Once Caldas
1 - 2
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Czech Republic: Division 1
FT
Ceske Budejovice
0 - 1
Opava
FT
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 0
Karvina
FT
Sparta Praha
0 - 2
Slovacko
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
AC Horsens
0 - 3
Nordsjaelland
FT
Brondby
3 - 0
Silkeborg
FT
Lyngby
2 - 0
Aalborg
FT
Odense
2 - 3
FC Copenhagen
FT
Sonderjyske
2 - 1
Randers
Ecuador: Liga Pro Serie B
FT
Alianza Cotopaxi
2 - 2
Manta
FT
Puerto Quito
1 - 0
LDU Loja
Ecuador: Liga Pro Serie A
FT
Aucas
0 - 0
El Nacional
FT
Barcelona
1 - 2
Macara
FT
Guayquil City
1 - 3
Delfin
FT
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
Finland: Veikkausliiga
FT
Lahti
1 - 0
Ilves Tampere
FT
Mariehamn
3 - 0
KPV
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
FT
Honka (A)
2 - 1
Tampere United
FT
Jazz
2 - 2
Salpa
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Norwich City
FT
Bradford City
1 - 3
Liverpool
FT
Bristol City
1 - 2
Derby County
FT
Emmen
1 - 1
Almere City
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 - 1
Utrecht
FT
Genk
3 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
FT
Guimaraes
5 - 2
Famalicao
FT
Hartlepool United
0 - 4
Middlesbrough
FT
Ipswich Town
1 - 4
Fortuna Dusseldorf
PEN
Ipswich Town
1 - 3
Meppen
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 2
Ajax
FT
Legia Warszawa
5 - 0
Radomiak Radom
FT
Lugano
1 - 2
Internazionale
PEN
Meppen
4 - 5
Utrecht
FT
Rangers
4 - 0
Marseille
FT
Rapid Vienna
2 - 1
Nurnberg
FT
Reutlingen
1 - 5
Koln
FT
SCR Altach
1 - 1
Southampton
FT
San Antonio
0 - 1
Cardiff City
FT
Santa Clara
3 - 1
Academico de Viseu
FT
Sion
0 - 0
Everton
FT
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
Warta Poznan
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Wattenscheid 09
2 - 2
Schalke 04
FT
York City
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
1860 Rosenheim
4 - 2
Wacker Burghausen
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
Kopavogur
2 - 1
KA Akureyri
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Barito Putera
1 - 0
Bali United Pusam
International Tournaments: Copa Premier Centroamericana Group Stage
FT
Alianza
1 - 2
Real Espana
FT
CS Herediano
2 - 0
Arabe Unido
FT
Comunicaciones
3 - 0
CD Olimpia
Iraq: Premier League
FT
Al Minaa
1 - 0
Al Shorta
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
1 - 2
Al Naft
FT
Baghdad FC
1 - 1
Al Najaf
Japan: J1 League
FT
FC Tokyo
0 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Shonan Bellmare
3 - 1
Vissel Kobe
Japan: J2 League
FT
Gifu
2 - 2
JEF United Chiba
FT
Machida Zelvia
0 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
Japan: Football League Japan 1st Stage
FT
Honda Lock
2 - 0
Ryutsu Keizai
FT
Imabari
2 - 0
Nara Club
FT
Maruyasu Okazaki
0 - 0
Honda FC
FT
Suzuka Unlimited Fc
3 - 2
Sony Sendai
FT
Tegavajaro Miyazaki
0 - 1
Mio Biwako Shiga
FT
Yokogawa Musashino
1 - 2
Reinmeer Aomori
Japan: J3 League
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Cerezo Osaka (U23)
2 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
Fukushima United
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka (U23)
FT
Nagano Parceiro
0 - 1
Gainare Tottori
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 1
Kataller Toyama
FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
5 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
YSCC
1 - 2
Blaublitz Akita
Kazakhstan: Premier League
FT
Kairat Almaty
5 - 1
FC Kaysar
FT
Okzhetpes
3 - 1
Taraz
FT
Ordabasy
0 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
Latvia: FA Cup 4th Round
FT
Fk Smiltene
0 - 4
Liepaja
FT
Super Nova
0 - 6
Riga
FT
Tukums
4 - 1
Ventspils
FT
Valmieras
1 - 2
Rigas Futbola Skola
Malaysia: Premier League
FT
Penang
6 - 3
Sarawak
Mexico: Super Cup
FT
Cruz Azul
4 - 0
Necaxa
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Haugesund
5 - 1
Tromso
FT
Lillestrom
2 - 1
Stromsgodset
FT
Mjondalen
2 - 0
Odd Ballklubb
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 1
FT
Bryne
1 - 1
Stjordals Blink
FT
Byasen
2 - 2
Vidar
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
0 - 1
Libertad
FT
General Diaz
1 - 4
Olimpia Asuncion
Paraguay: Segunda Division
FT
12 de Octubre
1 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros
FT
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 2
Rubio Nu
FT
General Caballero
1 - 0
2 de Mayo
FT
Independiente FBC
1 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
FT
Resistencia
4 - 3
Ovetense
FT
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 1
Guairena
Peru: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 0
FBC Melgar
FT
Sport Boys
1 - 2
Alianza Lima
FT
Universitario
2 - 1
Union Comercio
Peru: Liga 2
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 0
Juan Aurich
FT
Cultural Santa Rosa
0 - 1
Santos FC
FT
Los Caimanes
1 - 0
Sport Loreto
FT
Sport Victoria
1 - 2
Deportivo Coopsol
FT
Union Huaral
1 - 1
Cienciano
Philippines: Football League
FT
United Makati
0 - 9
Green Archers United
Romania: Liga I
FT
CSU Craiova
3 - 2
Clinceni
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
4 - 3
Hermannstadt
Russia: Football Premier League
FT
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Krasnodar
FT
Krylya Sovetov
2 - 0
CSKA Moscow
FT
Zenit St Petersburg
2 - 1
Tambov
Scotland: League Cup Group Stage
FT
St Mirren
2 - 3
Dunfermline
Singapore: S League
FT
Tampines Rovers
1 - 2
Warriors
Slovenia: Prva Liga
FT
ASK Bravo
0 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
CM Celje
2 - 2
Mura
FT
Domzale
2 - 2
Rudar Velenje
South Korea: K League 2
FT
Bucheon 1995
1 - 2
Ansan Greeners
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 0
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Seoul E-Land
0 - 2
Gwangju
South Korea: K League 1
FT
Jeonbuk Motors
1 - 1
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Seongnam Ilhwa
0 - 1
Daegu
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
Djurgarden
1 - 1
Malmo
FT
Hacken
3 - 0
Orebro
FT
Ostersunds
2 - 1
Norrkoping
Sweden: Superettan
FT
GAIS
1 - 5
Dalkurd
FT
Norrby
0 - 1
Halmstad
Thailand: Premier League
FT
Bangkok United
2 - 1
Trat
FT
Prachuap
0 - 0
Buriram United
FT
Suphanburi
1 - 1
Sukhothai
UEFA: U19 Championship Group Stage
FT
Armenia (U19)
1 - 4
Spain (U19)
FT
Italy (U19)
0 - 3
Portugal (U19)
USA: USSF Division II United Soccer League
FT
Austin Bold
3 - 2
Orange County
FT
Birmingham Legion
1 - 0
Carolina Railhawks
FT
Colorado Switchbacks
1 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks
FT
Fresno
2 - 1
New Mexico United
FT
Ottawa Fury
1 - 1
Louisville City
FT
RGV Toros
0 - 1
Phoenix Rising
FT
Sacramento Republic
1 - 0
Portland Timbers II
USA: NWSL
FT
Houston Dash (W)
0 - 1
Chicago Red Stars (W)
FT
Portland Thorns (W)
4 - 3
Orlando Pride (W)
USA: MLS
FT
Chicago Fire
1 - 2
FC Cincinnati
FT
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Dallas
FT
New York Red Bulls
2 - 1
New York City
FT
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Colorado Rapids
FT
Real Salt Lake
4 - 0
Philadelphia Union
FT
Seattle Sounders
2 - 1
Atlanta United
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 3
Sporting Kansas City
Uruguay: Primera Division Torneo Intermedio
FT
Club River Plate
0 - 0
Progreso
FT
Fenix
1 - 0
Rampla Juniors
FT
Penarol
4 - 0
Boston River
FT
Plaza Colonia
2 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
Uruguay: Segunda Division
FT
Atletico Torque
1 - 0
Bella Vista