Football ResultsSunday, 15th July 2018

Angola: Division 1
FT
4 de Abril do Cuando Cubango
0 - 0
Primeiro de Maio
FT
Desportivo Huila
1 - 1
Kabuscorp
FT
Recreativo Caala
1 - 1
Progresso Associacao
Australia: NPL Australian Capital Territory
FT
Canberra Olympic
3 - 2
Tuggeranong United
FT
Gungahlin United
1 - 1
Woden Valley
FT
Monaro Panthers
1 - 3
Cooma
Australia: NPL Northern New South Wales
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
1 - 1
Adamstown Rosebud
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
1 - 0
Hamilton Olympic
FT
Maitland
2 - 0
Newcastle Jets (Youth)
FT
Weston Workers Bears
3 - 0
Charlestown City
Australia: NPL Queensland
FT
Magpies Crusaders
3 - 1
Gold Coast United
FT
Olympic FC
3 - 0
Brisbane Roar (Youth)
Australia: NPL South Australia
FT
West Adelaide
1 - 0
Para Hills Knights
Australia: NPL Tasmania
FT
South Hobart
2 - 3
Northern Rangers
Belarus: Division 1
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 2
Gorodeya
FT
Torpedo Minsk
1 - 1
Isloch Minsk
Cameroon: Division 1
FT
Aigle Royal
0 - 3
Les Astres
FT
Colombe
1 - 1
Union Douala
FT
Cotonsport
4 - 0
New Star
FT
Dragon de Yaounde
4 - 0
Lausanne Yaounde II
FT
Eding Sport
0 - 1
Apejes
FT
Fortuna Mfou
4 - 0
Cotonsport
FT
Fovu Club
0 - 0
Unisport Bafang
FT
New Star
0 - 0
Young Sports Academy
FT
UMS de Loum
0 - 0
Bamboutos
Canada: CSL
FT
Brantford Galaxy
1 - 7
Ukraine United
China: League One
FT
Liaoning Whowin
1 - 0
Zhejiang Yiteng
Chinese Taipei: Premier League
FT
NTUS
1 - 3
Taicheng Lions
FT
Tainan City
1 - 4
Fu Jen University
FT
Taipower
1 - 0
NSTC
FT
Tatung
3 - 1
Royal Blues
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
Nordsjaelland
1 - 1
Esbjerg
FT
Vendsyssel
3 - 2
Odense
Ecuador: Division 1 Stage 1
FT
LDU Quito
0 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
Universidad Catolica
2 - 3
Barcelona
Ecuador: Division 2 Stage 1
FT
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
America de Quito
FIFA: World Cup Russia 2018 Final
FT
France
4 - 2
Croatia
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
FT
BK-46
0 - 1
Salpa
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
FT
Hercules
7 - 0
Narpes Kraft
Finland: Naisten Liga
FT
HJK Helsinki (W)
3 - 0
Pallokissat (W)
FT
Honka (W)
2 - 0
Ilves Tampere (W)
FT
JyPK (W)
3 - 1
PK-35 (W)
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
Antwerp
3 - 1
PAOK
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 4
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Atalanta
6 - 1
Chiasso
FT
Bologna
4 - 0
La Fiorita
FT
CSKA Moscow
4 - 1
Besiktas
FT
Eupen
3 - 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT
Genk
6 - 1
Spouwen-Mopertingen
FT
Heracles
3 - 1
Jong Ajax
FT
Millwall
0 - 3
Sporting Braga
FT
Oldenburg
1 - 2
Verl
FT
Paderborn 07
2 - 3
Norwich City
FT
Paris St Germain
2 - 4
Chambly Thelle
FT
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
FT
Spartak Moscow
3 - 0
Proleter Novi Sad
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 1
Aalen
FT
Thisted
0 - 0
Skive
FT
Triglav Kranj
0 - 2
Trabzonspor
FT
Viktoria Zizkov
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905
FT
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Pribram
FT
Werder Bremen
1 - 0
Duisburg
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Arema
2 - 2
PS TNI
FT
PSM Makassar
2 - 1
Bhayangkara Surabaya
Japan: J2 League
FT
Albirex Niigata
0 - 1
Yokohama FC
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
3 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Ehime
1 - 0
Tokushima Vortis
FT
JEF United Chiba
3 - 4
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
FT
Tochigi SC
1 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 3
Gifu
Japan: J3 League
FT
FC Tokyo (U23)
1 - 3
Cerezo Osaka (U23)
FT
Grulla Morioka
0 - 3
Sagamihara
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
FT
YSCC
0 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Japan: Football League 2nd Stage
FT
Cobaltore Onagawa
0 - 1
Mio Biwako Shiga
FT
FC Osaka
2 - 3
Tegavajaro Miyazaki
FT
Honda FC
3 - 0
Verspah Oita
FT
Imabari
2 - 2
Honda Lock
FT
Yokogawa Musashino
0 - 0
Maruyasu Okazaki
Kazakhstan: Premier League
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 2
Ordabasy
FT
Kairat Almaty
2 - 1
Zhetysu
Kenya: Division 1
FT
Chemelil Sugar
1 - 0
Nzoia Sugar
FT
Nakumatt
1 - 1
Zoo Kericho
FT
Sony Sugar
2 - 0
Sofapaka
FT
Vihiga United
0 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
Latvia: Virsliga
FT
Jelgava
3 - 2
Valmieras
FT
Ventspils
3 - 1
FS Metta/Lu
Malaysia: Super League
FT
Selangor
3 - 3
Kuala Lumpur
Mexico: Super Cup
FT
Monterrey
0 - 1
Necaxa
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 1
FT
Asker
3 - 2
Fredrikstad
FT
Elverum
2 - 1
Raufoss
FT
Grorud
4 - 0
Honefoss
FT
Moss
0 - 0
Baerum
Paraguay: Segunda Division
FT
Fulgencio Yegros
1 - 0
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
FT
RI 3 Corrales
0 - 0
Martin Ledesma
FT
Resistencia
0 - 2
2 de Mayo
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 0
Club River Plate
Peru: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Sport Boys
1 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
Peru: Segunda Division
FT
Carlos Mannucci
2 - 3
Cesar Vallejo
FT
Cultural Santa Rosa
0 - 1
Cienciano
FT
Los Caimanes
2 - 1
Atletico Grau
FT
Serrato Pacasmayo
2 - 2
Union Huaral
FT
Sport Loreto
2 - 7
Juan Aurich
Singapore: S League
FT
Geylang International
0 - 1
Warriors
FT
Home United
1 - 1
Balestier Khalsa
South Korea: K League 1
FT
Jeju United
1 - 2
Daegu
FT
Pohang Steelers
0 - 0
Gangwon FC
FT
Seoul
1 - 1
Ulsan Hyundai
South Korea: K League 2
FT
Suwon City
1 - 1
Gwangju
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 1
AIK
FT
Kalmar
0 - 1
Djurgarden
FT
Norrkoping
2 - 1
Hacken
Sweden: Division 1 North
FT
Skelleftea
0 - 2
Nykoping
FT
Team TG
2 - 2
Linkopings
Sweden: Division 1 South
FT
Kristianstad
1 - 3
Utsiktens
Thailand: Premier League
FT
Air Force Central
3 - 2
Port FC
FT
BEC Tero Sasana
1 - 1
Suphanburi
FT
Muangthong United
0 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima
FT
Pattaya United
1 - 1
Bangkok Glass
USA: MLS
FT
Atlanta United
1 - 1
Seattle Sounders
FT
Colorado Rapids
0 - 0
Houston Dynamo
FT
DC United
3 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
Dallas
3 - 1
Chicago Fire
FT
Los Angeles FC
0 - 0
Portland Timbers
FT
Minnesota United
3 - 2
Real Salt Lake
FT
Orlando City
2 - 1
Toronto FC
USA: NASL United Soccer League
FT
Colorado Switchbacks
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic
FT
Fresno
4 - 0
Phoenix Rising
FT
Orange County
3 - 0
San Antonio
FT
Portland Timbers II
2 - 1
Swope Park Rangers
FT
RGV Toros
2 - 0
Las Vegas Lights
FT
Real Monarchs
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders II
USA: NWSL
FT
Chicago Red Stars (W)
1 - 0
Seattle Reign (W)
Vietnam: V League 1
FT
Hanoi T&t
3 - 3
Nam Dinh
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
2 - 1
QNK Quang Nam
FT
Thanh Hoa
1 - 1
Than Quang Ninh