Football ResultsMonday, 15th July 2019

Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
Kingston City
1 - 0
Heidelberg United
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Fluminense
1 - 1
Ceara
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Cuiaba
1 - 1
Sport Recife
Brazil: Serie C Group A
FT
Ferrovario Fortaleza
0 - 1
Nautico Recife
Brazil: Brasileiro Women
FT
Sao Jose (W)
1 - 1
Foz Cataratas (W)
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Dunav Ruse
1 - 4
Levski Sofia
Chile: FA Cup Round of 16
FT
Colo Colo
3 - 0
Barnechea
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
Independiente Medellin
3 - 0
Patriotas
Czech Republic: Division 1
FT
Zlin
0 - 1
Slavia Praha
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
Hobro
1 - 1
Aarhus
Finland: Naisten Liga
FT
HJK Helsinki (W)
1 - 1
Honka (W)
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
AEK Athens
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 4
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 0
Desna Chernihiv
FT
Club Brugge
3 - 2
Union St Gilloise
FT
Dnipro-1
1 - 1
Avanhard Kramatorsk
FT
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 0
Atlantas
FT
Leioa
0 - 2
Eibar
FT
Maritimo
1 - 1
Portimonense
FT
Silkeborg
1 - 1
Skive
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
Schweinfurt
2 - 1
Aubstadt
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
Grindavik
1 - 1
IA Akranes
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 1
Fylkir
Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women
FT
Keflavik (W)
2 - 0
Fylkir (W)
FT
Selfoss (W)
3 - 0
Stjarnan (W)
FT
Thor / Ka (W)
0 - 3
Valur Reykjavik (W)
International Tournaments: Hero Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
FT
North Korea
1 - 0
Tajikistan
Japan: Football League Japan 1st Stage
FT
Matsue City
0 - 3
FC Osaka
Latvia: FA Cup 4th Round
FT
Jelgava
1 - 0
FS Metta/Lu
FT
Spartaks
0 - 1
BFC Daugava
Mexico: Campeon De Campeones
PEN
Club America
6 - 5
UANL Tigres
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Stabaek
3 - 3
Sarpsborg 08
Peru: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Real Garcilaso
0 - 1
Molinos El Pirata
Republic of Ireland: Premier Division
FT
UCD
1 - 0
Bohemians
Romania: Liga I
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 2
Chindia Targoviste
FT
Viitorul Constanta
5 - 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
Russia: Football Premier League
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
South Korea: WK League
FT
Changnyeong (W)
0 - 0
Seoul Amazones (W)
FT
Gyeongju HNP (W)
1 - 1
Daejon Sportstoto (W)
FT
Red Angels (W)
5 - 1
Busan Sangmu (W)
FT
Suwon (W)
1 - 1
Hwacheon KSPO (W)
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 3
Hammarby
FT
Helsingborg
1 - 0
Sirius
UEFA: U19 Championship Group Stage
FT
Czech Republic (U19)
0 - 3
France (U19)
FT
Norway (U19)
1 - 1
Republic of Ireland (U19)