Football ResultsFriday, 15th December 2017

AFC: EAFF Football Championship Final Round
FT
Japan (W)
0 - 2
North Korea (W)
FT
South Korea (W)
1 - 3
China (W)
Algeria: Ligue 1
FT
JS Kabylie
3 - 3
MC Oran
FT
JS Saoura
1 - 1
MC Alger
FT
Tadjenant
3 - 0
CR Belouizdad
Algeria: Ligue 2
FT
ASO Chlef
0 - 0
Bordj Bou Arreridj
FT
Ain Fakroun
1 - 0
RC Relizane
FT
Ain Mlila
0 - 1
GC Mascara
FT
CA Batna
0 - 1
Amal Bou Saada
FT
JSM Bejaia
1 - 0
WA Tlemcen
FT
JSM Skikda
1 - 0
El Eulma
FT
MC Saida
0 - 0
MO Bejaia
FT
RC Kouba
2 - 1
ASM Oran
Australia: A League
FT
Sydney FC
3 - 1
Melbourne City
Australia: W League
FT
Adelaide United (W)
1 - 2
Western Sydney (W)
FT
Sydney FC (W)
3 - 0
Canberra United (W)
Azerbaijan: FA Cup Quarter Final
FT
Sabail
2 - 4
Qabala
FT
Sumqayit
2 - 0
Qarabag
Belgium: Division 1A
FT
Mouscron-Peruwelz
1 - 0
Oostende
Belgium: Division 1B Closing Tournament
FT
Leuven
2 - 1
Lierse
Belgium: Super League Women
FT
Anderlecht (W)
2 - 0
Genk (W)
FT
Leuven (W)
1 - 2
Gent (W)
Bolivia: LFP Boliviano Clausura
FT
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 3
Sport Boys Warnes
Bulgaria: FA Cup Quarter Final
FT
Dunav Ruse
0 - 2
Levski Sofia
Cyprus: Division 2
FT
Asil Lisis
2 - 2
Anagennisi Derynias
Cyprus: Division 3
FT
Digenis Akritas Morphou
0 - 4
Ethnikos Latsion
Egypt: Division 1
FT
Petrojet
2 - 0
Al Ittihad Alexandria
FT
Smouha
1 - 3
Al Assiouty
FT
Tanta
1 - 1
Al Ahly Cairo
England: Championship
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
England: League Two
FT
Swindon Town
2 - 3
Colchester United
England: Premier League 2 Division 1
FT
Arsenal (U23)
3 - 3
Derby County (U23)
FT
Liverpool (U23)
1 - 3
Swansea City (U23)
France: Ligue 1
FT
St Etienne
0 - 4
Monaco
France: Ligue 2
FT
Ajaccio
3 - 1
Auxerre
FT
Bourg-en-Bresse 01
2 - 2
Lorient
FT
Chateauroux
0 - 0
Orleans
FT
Clermont Foot
0 - 2
Sochaux
FT
Le Havre
2 - 1
Niort
FT
Nancy
0 - 1
Paris FC
FT
Quevilly
1 - 4
Stade Brestois 29
France: Championnat National
FT
Boulogne
1 - 1
Cholet
FT
Chambly Thelle
3 - 0
Laval
FT
Dunkerque
2 - 3
Pau
FT
Ententes St Gratien
2 - 1
Avranches
FT
Les Herbiers
0 - 1
Grenoble
FT
Lyon Duchere
1 - 1
Beziers
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
FC Inter Turku
5 - 2
Haka
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
Oman
1 - 0
Yemen
Germany: Bundesliga
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
3 - 1
Hamburg
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT
Union Berlin
1 - 2
Ingolstadt 04
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
Aalen
1 - 1
Fortuna Koln
FT
Paderborn 07
0 - 0
Hallescher
Germany: Regional League North
FT
Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 0
06 Hildesheim
Germany: Regional League Northeast
FT
Altglienicke
2 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany: Regional League West
FT
Koln II
0 - 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura Play Off Final
FT
CSD Municipal
1 - 1
Antigua GFC
India: I League
FT
Neroca
2 - 1
Chennai City
India: Super League
FT
Kerala Blasters
1 - 0
Northeast United
International Tournaments: Premier League International Cup Group Stage
FT
Everton (U23)
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb (U23)
Iran: FA Cup Round of 16
FT
Baderan Tehran
1 - 2
Persepolis
Iraq: Premier League
FT
Al Kahraba
3 - 2
Samawa
Israel: Division 2
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv
1 - 3
Maccabi Hertzliya
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula
FT
Hapoel Nazareth-Illit
0 - 0
Hapoel Katamon
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 0
Ironi Nesher
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
4 - 1
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Italy: Serie B
FT
Foggia
2 - 2
Unione Venezia
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group C
FT
Juve Stabia
2 - 1
Reggina
Jordan: FA Cup Semi Final
FT
Al Wehdat
1 - 3
Shabab Al Ordon
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
FT
Cambuur
3 - 0
Dordrecht
FT
De Graafschap
1 - 1
Oss
FT
Den Bosch
2 - 4
Fortuna Sittard
FT
Eindhoven
3 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Emmen
2 - 2
Jong Ajax
FT
Jong PSV Eindhoven
3 - 2
Almere City
FT
Jong Utrecht
0 - 1
Telstar
FT
MVV Maastricht
3 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
Helmond Sport
FT
Waalwijk
1 - 3
Volendam
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
FT
ADO Den Haag (W)
2 - 2
Ajax (W)
FT
Twente (W)
5 - 1
Excelsior (W)
Oman: Omani Professional Cup Quarter Final
FT
Al Nasr Salalah
2 - 0
Muscat Club
Paraguay: Primera Division Relegation Play Off
FT
Independiente FBC
3 - 1
Rubio Nu
Philippines: Football League PFL Champ. Play Off PF
FT
Meralco Manila
3 - 1
Kaya
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
FT
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
Jagiellonia
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Pacos Ferreira
1 - 2
Boavista
Romania: Liga I
FT
Astra Giurgiu
2 - 1
Botosani
Saudi Arabia: Pro League
FT
Al Ahli Jeddah
4 - 1
Al Ettifaq
FT
Ohod
0 - 2
Al Shabab Riyadh
Saudi Arabia: Division 2 Group A
FT
Abha
2 - 3
Al Adalah
FT
Al Badaya
2 - 1
Al Draih
FT
Al Jabil
0 - 1
Al Khlood
FT
Al Riyadh
2 - 0
Al Jabalain
FT
Hetten
0 - 2
Al Ansar
Saudi Arabia: Division 2 Group B
FT
Al Hjazz
1 - 1
Al Muzahmiyya
FT
Al Jeel
0 - 1
Al Taqdom
FT
Al Sharq
2 - 0
Al Thuqbah
FT
Al Suqoor
4 - 1
Al Ain Atawlah
FT
Al Washm
3 - 0
Al Wajj
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
FT
Cape Town City
1 - 0
Amazulu
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Sevilla
0 - 0
Levante
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Cadiz
3 - 1
Barcelona B
Spain: Segunda B Group 1
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
4 - 1
Valladolid B
Syria: Premier League
FT
Al Majd
1 - 1
Hutteen
FT
Al Muhafaza
0 - 1
Nawair
FT
Al Shorta Damascus
1 - 0
Al Jehad
FT
Al Wathba
2 - 2
Al Ittihad Aleppo
FT
Herafyee Halab
0 - 1
Al Jaish Damascus
FT
Taliya
3 - 2
Al Wahda Damascus
FT
Tishreen
0 - 2
Al Karamah
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Balikesirspor
1 - 0
Gaziantep BB
UAE: League Cup Group Stage
FT
Al Dhafra
0 - 2
Al Nasr Dubai
FT
Al Shabab Dubai
3 - 0
Emirates Club
Wales: Premier League
FT
Carmarthen Town
1 - 2
Barry Town