Football ResultsFriday, 19th July 2019

Australia: NPL Queensland
FT
Gold Coast United
2 - 3
Redlands United
Australia: NPL Tasmania
FT
Olympia
3 - 1
South Hobart
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
Bentleigh Greens
0 - 3
Heidelberg United
FT
Melbourne Knights
2 - 1
Pascoe Vale
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
1 - 1
Port Melbourne
Austria: FA Cup 1st Round
FT
ATSV Wolfsberg
4 - 1
Elektra
FT
Bruck/Leitha
0 - 4
Ried
AET
Ebreichsdorf
2 - 1
Lafnitz
FT
Gleichenberg
2 - 3
Vorwarts Steyr
FT
Gleisdorf 09
4 - 0
Drassburg
FT
Hall
1 - 5
LASK Linz (Jnrs)
FT
Karabakh
1 - 2
Mannsdorf
FT
Kitzbuhel
0 - 7
Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Langenegg
1 - 4
Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Parndorf
1 - 7
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
Seekirchen
1 - 4
Amstetten
FT
Treibach
1 - 2
Wattens
FT
USK Anif
1 - 4
Sturm Graz
FT
Union Gurten
1 - 0
Fc Zell Am See
FT
Wiener Sportklub
2 - 6
Dornbirn 1913
Belarus: Premier League Division 1
FT
Energetik-BGU Minsk
0 - 1
Slutsk
FT
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
Gomel
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 1
Parana
FT
Figueirense
1 - 1
Londrina
Brazil: Serie C Group B
FT
Ypiranga RS
1 - 1
Remo
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 2
Slavia Sofia
FT
Tsarsko Selo
0 - 0
Arda Kardzhali
CAF: Africa Cup Of Nations Final
FT
Senegal
0 - 1
Algeria
CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana Round of 16
PEN
Argentinos Juniors
3 - 4
Colon Santa Fe
China: Super League Women
FT
Beijing Zao Tai (W)
1 - 0
Dalian Aerbin (W)
FT
Changchun Dazhong (W)
1 - 0
Wuhan Jiangda (W)
FT
Jiangsu Suning (W)
1 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua (W)
Croatia: Prva HNL
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
FT
NK Osijek
2 - 0
Slaven Belupo
Czech Republic: Division 2
FT
Vitkovice
0 - 1
Chrudim
FT
Vlasim
2 - 2
Brno
Czech Republic: Division 1
FT
Slovan Liberec
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
FC Copenhagen
2 - 1
Aarhus
Ecuador: Liga Pro Serie B
FT
Manta
1 - 0
Alianza Cotopaxi
Ecuador: Liga Pro Serie A
FT
LDU Quito
1 - 0
America de Quito
Estonia: Meistriliiga
FT
Kalju Nomme
1 - 1
Paide LM
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
FT
VIFK
0 - 0
RoPS (A)
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 5
Virton
FT
Antwerp
3 - 2
Utrecht
FT
Auxerre
1 - 0
Cercle Brugge
FT
Chateauroux
0 - 1
Creteil
FT
Clermont Foot
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
FT
Club Brugge
2 - 2
Sporting CP
FT
Colchester United
0 - 5
Ipswich Town
FT
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Brighton Hove Albion
FT
Diosgyori
0 - 3
Ujpest
FT
Eupen
3 - 1
OFI Crete
FT
Fenerbahce
2 - 0
Bursaspor
FT
Freiburg
2 - 4
Stuttgart
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
Anorthosis Famagusta
FT
Grenoble
0 - 0
Rodez Aveyron
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Helmond Sport
1 - 0
Al Ahli Jeddah
FT
Kasimpasa
1 - 0
Pendikspor
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Leipzig
3 - 2
Galatasaray
FT
Leixoes
1 - 0
Santa Clara
FT
Lens
0 - 2
Dunkerque
FT
Lubeck
1 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Lviv
2 - 1
Volyn Lutsk
FT
Metalist Kharkiv
0 - 3
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Metz
0 - 0
Sochaux
FT
Monaco
0 - 1
Everton
FT
Nantes
3 - 2
Niort
FT
Napoli
5 - 0
Feralpisalo
FT
New Mexico United
1 - 1
Cardiff City
FT
Nimes
2 - 2
Ajaccio
FT
Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Crystal Palace
FT
Odra Opole
3 - 1
Gornik Polkowice
FT
Panionios
1 - 1
Larisa
FT
Paris FC
0 - 2
Orleans
PEN
Porto
5 - 4
Betis
FT
Roeselare
4 - 1
Kortrijk
FT
Sarasota Metropolis
0 - 6
Bristol City
FT
Schalke 04
1 - 2
Norwich City
FT
Sporting Braga
0 - 2
Lille
FT
Strasbourg
3 - 1
Toulouse
FT
Swindon Town
1 - 6
Birmingham City
FT
Troyes
1 - 2
Charleroi
FT
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Amiens
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
1860 Munich
1 - 1
Preussen Munster
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
Augsburg II
1 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
FT
Illertissen
0 - 1
Buchbach
FT
Wacker Burghausen
0 - 1
1896 Rain Am Lech
Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women
FT
HK/Vikingur (W)
1 - 1
Keflavik (W)
International Tournaments: J.league World Challenge
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Chelsea
International Tournaments: Hero Intercontinental Cup Final
FT
Tajikistan
0 - 1
North Korea
International Tournaments: Ea Ligue 1 Games Semi Final
FT
Marseille
2 - 1
Bordeaux
Iraq: Premier League
FT
Al Minaa
1 - 1
Baghdad FC
FT
Al Shorta
1 - 0
Al Karkh
Japan: J3 League
FT
Kataller Toyama
2 - 0
YSCC
Malaysia: Super League
FT
Johor Darul Takzim
3 - 3
Terengganu
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Club Nacional
1 - 3
Olimpia Asuncion
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
Arka Gdynia
0 - 3
Jagiellonia
FT
LKS Lodz
0 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
Republic of Ireland: Division 1
FT
Athlone Town
1 - 2
Shelbourne
FT
Cabinteely
2 - 0
Longford Town
FT
Galway United
2 - 2
Bray Wanderers
FT
Limerick
1 - 4
Drogheda United
Republic of Ireland: Premier Division
FT
Derry City
3 - 0
Sligo Rovers
FT
Waterford United
0 - 1
Finn Harps
Romania: Liga I
FT
Chindia Targoviste
0 - 1
Viitorul Constanta
FT
Hermannstadt
0 - 2
Gaz Metan Medias
Russia: Football National League
FT
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 3
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia: PFL West
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 1
Veles Moscow
Scotland: League Cup Group Stage
FT
Dundee United
3 - 0
Cowdenbeath
FT
Motherwell
4 - 0
Morton
Serbia: Superliga
FT
Vozdovac
1 - 2
Backa Topola
Singapore: S League
FT
Hougang United
3 - 1
DPMM
FT
Warriors
3 - 3
Balestier Khalsa
Slovenia: Prva Liga
FT
Aluminij
2 - 1
Triglav Kranj
Switzerland: Super League
FT
Sion
1 - 4
Basel 1893
USA: MLS
FT
FC Cincinnati
1 - 4
DC United
FT
Portland Timbers
1 - 1
Orlando City