Football ResultsSunday, 22nd September 2019

Albania: Superliga
FT
Flamurtari Vlore
3 - 3
Laci
FT
Vllaznia
0 - 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Angola: Division 1
FT
4 de Abril do Cuando Cubango
1 - 1
Inter Luanda
FT
Recreativo Caala
0 - 1
Onze Bravos
FT
Santa Rita de Cassia
1 - 4
Primeiro de Agosto
Argentina: Primera Nacional
FT
Deportivo Moron
1 - 1
San Martin de San Juan
FT
Estudiantes R.c.
0 - 0
Racing Club
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
3 - 2
Alvarado
FT
San Martin Tucuman
2 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
Argentina: Division 3 Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Colegiales
3 - 3
Acassuso
FT
Comunicaciones
2 - 0
Defensores Unidos
FT
Deportivo Armenio
0 - 1
Tristan Suarez
FT
San Miguel
1 - 2
Talleres Remedios
Argentina: Division 3 Torneo Federal A Group Stage
FT
Atletico Camioneros
1 - 0
Sansinena
FT
Central Norte
1 - 1
Temperley
FT
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Circulo Deportivo
0 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Crucero del Norte
0 - 2
Banfield
FT
Defensores VR
1 - 2
Atletico Guemes
FT
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
FT
Juventud Unida
2 - 0
San Martin Formosa
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
Desamparados
FT
Quilmes
0 - 0
Def. De Pronunciamento
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
3 - 0
Douglas Haig
FT
Union Sunchales
0 - 2
Boca Unidos
FT
Villa Mitre
2 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
Argentina: Superliga
FT
Godoy Cruz
0 - 2
Banfield
FT
Lanus
3 - 2
Colon Santa Fe
FT
Newells Old Boys
2 - 0
Aldosivi
FT
Racing Club
2 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
River Plate
1 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
Armenia: Premier League
FT
Lori FC
1 - 4
Ararat Yerevan
FT
Pyunik Yerevan
1 - 2
Fc Noah
Australia: NPL Play-Off Quarter Final
AET
Heidelberg United
2 - 3
Perth SC
FT
Queensland Lions
2 - 1
Campbelltown City
Austria: Bundesliga
FT
Austria Vienna
2 - 0
SCR Altach
FT
Hartberg
0 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
FT
LASK Linz
2 - 2
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria: 2.Liga
FT
Vorwarts Steyr
0 - 0
Austria Salzburg II
Austria: Regional League Tirol
FT
Wacker Innsbruck II
0 - 3
Worgl
Austria: Regional League Vorarlberg
FT
RW Rankweil
2 - 6
Rothis
Azerbaijan: Premier League
FT
Neftchi Baku
0 - 0
Inter Baku
Belarus: Premier League Division 1
FT
Energetik-BGU Minsk
1 - 2
Isloch Minsk
FT
Gomel
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
FT
Torpedo Minsk
0 - 3
BATE Borisov
Belgium: Division 1A
FT
Club Brugge
2 - 1
Anderlecht
FT
Standard Liege
3 - 0
Eupen
FT
Zulte Waregem
2 - 2
Gent
Belgium: Division 1B Opening Tournament
FT
Leuven
1 - 0
Lommel United
Bolivia: LFP Boliviano Clausura
FT
Bolivar
2 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
Club Destroyers
1 - 0
Aurora
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 0
Royal Pari Sion
FT
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 2
Guabira
FT
Real Potosi
1 - 4
Nacional Potosi
Bolivia: Nacional B Group A
FT
Deportivo Fatic
5 - 1
Deportivo Escara
FT
EM Huanuni
2 - 2
Arauco Prado
Bolivia: Nacional B Group B
FT
San Joaquin
1 - 2
Real Santa Cruz
FT
Universitario Beni
1 - 6
Vaca Diez
Bolivia: Nacional B Group C
FT
Independiente Petrolero
0 - 0
Universitario de Sucre
FT
Nacional Senac
7 - 2
Deportivo Fortaleza
FT
Stormers San Lorenzo
3 - 0
Real Tomayapo
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League
FT
Fk Zvijezda 09
1 - 2
Velez Mostar
FT
Zrinjski
3 - 0
Celik Zenica
Brazil: Serie A
FT
CSA
1 - 0
Ceara
FT
Fortaleza
0 - 1
Palmeiras
FT
Goias
3 - 0
Fluminense
FT
Internacional
1 - 0
Chapecoense
FT
Santos
0 - 3
Gremio
FT
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Atletico Paranaense
Brazil: Serie C Play-Off Semi-Final
PEN
Nautico Recife
4 - 3
Juventude
Brazil: Brasileiro Women BW Play-Off Final
FT
Ferroviaria (W)
1 - 1
Corinthians (W)
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 0
Beroe
FT
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Arda Kardzhali
Bulgaria: 3rd AFL Northeast 3 AFL
FT
1 - 0
Kubrat
Bulgaria: 3rd AFL Southeast 3 AFL
FT
Haskovo 1957
3 - 0
Sokol Markovo
Bulgaria: 3rd AFL
FT
1 - 2
Sevlievo
FT
Juventus Malchika
0 - 0
Tryavna
FT
Lokomotiv Mezdra
2 - 1
Kom Berkovitsa
FT
Partizan Cherven Bryag
1 - 0
Botev Kozloduy
FT
Vihar Slavyanovo
3 - 2
Bdin Vidin
FT
Yantra Gabrovo
4 - 0
Akademik Svishtov
Canada: Canadian Premier League Cpl Fall Season
FT
Cavalry Fc
4 - 1
Pacific Fc
China: Super League
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
0 - 1
Wuhan Zall
FT
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 1
Henan Jianye
FT
Tianjin Quanjian
0 - 3
Beijing Guoan
China: League One
FT
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Qingdao Huanghai
FT
Liaoning Whowin
2 - 4
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FT
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
0 - 1
Meizhou Meixian Techand
China: Super League Women
FT
Changchun Dazhong (W)
4 - 4
Beijing Zao Tai (W)
FT
Guangdong Haijun (W)
1 - 0
Dalian Aerbin (W)
FT
Henan Huishang (W)
1 - 1
Jiangsu Suning (W)
FT
Shanghai Shenhua (W)
5 - 0
Wuhan Jiangda (W)
Chinese Taipei: Premier League
FT
NSTC
0 - 2
Taipower
FT
Taichung Futuro Fc
0 - 1
Tatung
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Union Magdalena
FT
America de Cali
1 - 1
Bucaramanga
FT
Cucuta
1 - 4
Deportivo Cali
FT
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Envigado
Colombia: Primera B PB Clausura
FT
Atletico FC
0 - 0
Barranquilla
FT
Orsomarso
4 - 4
Chico
FT
Real Santander
0 - 1
Bogota FC
FT
Tigres
3 - 2
Fortaleza
FT
Valledupar
0 - 2
Llaneros
Congo DR: Linafoot
FT
TP Mazembe
3 - 0
As Nyuki
Costa Rica: Primera Division Apertura Invierno
FT
CS Herediano
0 - 1
Alajuelense
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 2
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Limon
1 - 0
Municipal Grecia
FT
Perez Zeledon
0 - 1
Guadalupe FC
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
Jicaral Sercoba
Croatia: Prva HNL
FT
Hajduk Split
3 - 1
Inter Zapresic
FT
Istra 1961
0 - 3
Rijeka
Croatia: Druga HNL
FT
NK Osijek II
0 - 1
Nk Dubrava
FT
Rudes
2 - 1
Dugopolje
Cyprus: Division 2 Phase 1
FT
Aris Limassol
1 - 0
Eny Digenis Ipsonas
Cyprus: Division 3
FT
Digenis Oroklinis
0 - 1
O Kormakitis
FT
Iraklis Gerolakkou
3 - 1
ENAD
Cyprus: Division 1
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta
2 - 0
Pafos
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
2 - 0
Nea Salamis
Czech Republic: Division 1
FT
Mlada Boleslav
2 - 0
Banik Ostrava
FT
Sparta Praha
0 - 3
Slavia Praha
Denmark: 1. Division
FT
Fredericia
1 - 2
Fremad Amager
FT
Kolding IF
4 - 2
Skive
FT
Nykobing
0 - 3
Vendsyssel
Denmark: 2. Division Pool 1
FT
Avarta
2 - 2
Holbaek
FT
B 73 Slagelse
0 - 1
Bronshoj
Denmark: 2. Division Pool 2
FT
AB Copenhagen
1 - 2
Ringkobing
FT
Jammerbugt
3 - 0
Dalum
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
Esbjerg
3 - 1
Brondby
FT
FC Copenhagen
0 - 0
Midtjylland
FT
Hobro
1 - 1
Sonderjyske
FT
Nordsjaelland
2 - 1
Aalborg
FT
Silkeborg
2 - 3
Lyngby
Ecuador: Liga Pro Serie B
FT
Clan Juvenil
1 - 0
CDS Santa Rita
FT
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 2
Gualaceo
FT
Manta
0 - 0
Puerto Quito
Ecuador: Liga Pro Serie A
FT
Barcelona
2 - 1
Aucas
FT
Fuerza Amarilla
0 - 4
El Nacional
FT
LDU Quito
4 - 0
Mushuc Runa
Egypt: Division 1
FT
Al Masry
1 - 1
Haras El Hodood
FT
Aswan
2 - 3
Misr El Makasa
FT
El Entag El Harby
3 - 0
FC Masr
FT
Wadi Degla
0 - 1
Tanta
El Salvador: Primera Division Apertura
FT
11 Deportivo
2 - 3
Santa Tecla
FT
Chalatenango
2 - 2
Jocoro
FT
El Vencedor
2 - 0
Alianza
FT
Isidro Metapan
2 - 0
Aguila
FT
Juventud Independiente
1 - 1
Sonsonate
FT
Municipal Limeno
1 - 2
FAS
England: Premier League
FT
Arsenal
3 - 2
Aston Villa
FT
Chelsea
1 - 2
Liverpool
FT
Crystal Palace
1 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
West Ham United
2 - 0
Manchester United
England: Premier League 2 Division 2
FT
Swansea City (U23)
1 - 0
Sunderland (U23)
England: Championship
FT
West Bromwich Albion
4 - 2
Huddersfield Town
Estonia: Meistriliiga
FT
Kuressaare
1 - 0
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
Tammeka Tartu
1 - 6
Flora Tallinn
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
K-Jarve JK Jarve
1 - 3
Parnu Linnameeskond
FT
Tallinn Jk Legion
2 - 0
FCI Levadia II
Faroe Islands: Premier League
FT
Argir
0 - 2
KI Klaksvik
FT
B36 Torshavn
7 - 2
Fuglafjordur
FT
TB Tvoroyri
1 - 4
NSI Runavik
Finland: Veikkausliiga
FT
Ilves Tampere
1 - 0
FC Inter Turku
FT
Mariehamn
0 - 1
KuPS Kuopio
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
FT
MIPK
4 - 1
Kiffen
FT
VJS
0 - 0
JIPPO
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
FT
Honka (A)
1 - 3
KaaPo
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
FT
GBK
3 - 1
Hercules
FT
OLS Oulu
1 - 5
JBK
FT
PK-37
2 - 3
SJK Akatemia
France: Ligue 1
FT
Angers
4 - 1
St Etienne
FT
Lyon
0 - 1
Paris St Germain
FT
Rennes
1 - 1
Lille
Germany: Bundesliga
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
2 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
FT
Hamburg
4 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Osnabruck
1 - 1
St Pauli
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
Bayern Munich II
2 - 1
Ingolstadt 04
FT
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Zwickau
Germany: Regional League North
FT
Altona 93
4 - 1
Wolfsburg II
FT
Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 2
Weiche Flensburg
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 2
Hamburg II
FT
Luneburger Hansa
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel II
Germany: Regional League Northeast
FT
BFC Dynamo
0 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
Union Furstenwalde
3 - 0
Germania Halberstadt
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
5 - 1
Auerbach
Germany: Regional League West
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1 - 3
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Germany: Regional League Southwest
FT
Freiburg II
2 - 2
Astoria Walldorf
FT
Ulm 1846
0 - 1
Mainz 05 II
Germany: Bundesliga Women
FT
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt (W)
FT
Duisburg (W)
0 - 1
Freiburg (W)
FT
SC Sand (W)
0 - 5
Bayern Munich (W)
FT
USV Jena (W)
2 - 2
Koln (W)
Greece: Division C Group 1
FT
Aetos Orfanou
2 - 1
Ea Alexandroupolis
FT
Doxa Kato Kamilas
0 - 1
Apollon Paralimniou
FT
Doxa Theologou
0 - 2
Orfeas Xanthi
FT
Iraklis Zygou
1 - 2
Panserraikos
FT
Keravnos Pernis
1 - 1
Aris Avatou
FT
Pandramaikos
3 - 1
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Greece: Division C Group 2
FT
Ao Sirina
0 - 5
Almopos Aridaia
FT
As Giannitsa
1 - 0
Makedonikos A.s.
FT
Astrapi Mesopotamias
0 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
FT
Niki Agkathias
0 - 1
Neos Po N. Kallikratia
FT
Pas Florina
1 - 2
Megas Alexandros Trikalon
FT
Thermaikos Thermis
1 - 0
Edessaikos
Greece: Division C Group 3
FT
Apo Atalanti
1 - 0
Ao Potamias
FT
Digenis Neohoriou
1 - 2
AO Sellanon
FT
Economos Tsaritsanis
0 - 0
Iraklis Larisas
FT
Karitsas
4 - 0
Dias Chiou
FT
Meteora As
1 - 1
Diagoras Stefanovikiou
FT
Thiseas Agrias
0 - 1
Pierikos
Greece: Division C Group 4
FT
Acheron Kanalakiou
2 - 0
Souli Paramithias
FT
Anagennisi Artas
3 - 0
Asteras Iteas
FT
Apollon Efpaliou
1 - 2
Lfekimni
FT
Karagiannion
1 - 0
Mesologgiou
FT
Prevesa
1 - 0
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
FT
Thinaliakos
1 - 0
Makedonikos Foufas
FT
Tilikratis
1 - 0
Ao Anatolis
Greece: Division C Group 5
FT
Ae Moschatou
0 - 1
Panthiraikos
FT
Agios Ierotheos
1 - 0
As Ano Meras
FT
Akratitos
1 - 0
Kifisia
FT
Ethnikos Piraeus
0 - 1
Fostiras
FT
Ilisiakos
0 - 1
Kallithea
FT
Keratsini
1 - 1
Agioi Anargiron
FT
Thiella
1 - 0
Ermis Korydallou
Greece: Division C Group 6
FT
AO Palliniakos
0 - 0
Rodos
FT
Acharnaikos
2 - 1
Aek Tripolis
FT
Aittitos Spaton
1 - 1
Marko
FT
Nea Artaki
1 - 1
FT
PAS Kitheron
0 - 0
Thiella Rafinas
FT
Panarkadikos
2 - 1
Korinthos 2006
Greece: Division C Group 7
FT
Asteras Vlahioti
2 - 0
Ao Diavolitsiou
FT
Diagoras Vrahneikon
2 - 1
Ao Tsivili
FT
Ermionidas
0 - 1
Pangytheatikos
FT
Nafplio 2017
1 - 0
Thiella
FT
Olympiakos Zaharos
0 - 0
Panargiakos
FT
Ps I Sparti
3 - 0
Pao Vardas
FT
Zakinthos
1 - 0
Paniliakos
Greece: Division C Group 8
FT
Atsalenios
2 - 3
Episkopi
FT
Giouchtas
3 - 1
Agios Nikolaos
FT
Panakrotiriakos
0 - 1
Irodotos
FT
Rethymniakos
3 - 1
Aeek Synka
Greece: Super League 1
FT
Lamia
1 - 1
Panionios
FT
Larisa
3 - 0
Xanthi
FT
PAOK
2 - 2
Aris Thessalonikis
FT
Panathinaikos
1 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura
FT
Antigua GFC
1 - 2
Comunicaciones
FT
Deportivo Mixco
1 - 2
Sanarate
FT
Iztapa
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
FT
Malacateco
2 - 0
Santa Lucia
FT
Xelaju
1 - 2
Guastatoya
Honduras: Liga Nacional Apertura
FT
CD Honduras
2 - 3
Vida
FT
CD Motagua
3 - 1
Lobos UPNFM
FT
CD Real Sociedad
0 - 2
Real de Minas
FT
Platense
0 - 4
CD Marathon
FT
Real Espana
0 - 2
CD Olimpia
Hong Kong: Division 1
FT
Hoi King
1 - 1
Wong Tai Sin
FT
Icanfield
2 - 1
North District
FT
Shatin
1 - 1
Citizen
FT
South China FC
4 - 0
Sham Shui Po
FT
Tai Chung
3 - 2
Hong Kong Sapling
FT
Wing Yee
4 - 0
Central And Western
Hungary: NB I
FT
Zalaegerszegi
1 - 2
Ferencvaros
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
Fylkir
1 - 4
Stjarnan
FT
Grindavik
2 - 2
Valur Reykjavik
FT
IBV
1 - 1
Breidablik
FT
KR Reykjavik
3 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
FT
Kopavogur
1 - 1
IA Akranes
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
2 - 3
KA Akureyri
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Bhayangkara Surabaya
1 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
Iran: Pro League
FT
Esteghlal FC
0 - 1
Persepolis
Israel: Premier League
FT
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 2
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 1
Ashdod
Italy: Serie A
FT
Atalanta
2 - 2
Fiorentina
FT
Bologna
1 - 2
Roma
FT
Lazio
2 - 0
Parma
FT
Lecce
1 - 4
Napoli
FT
Sampdoria
1 - 0
Torino
FT
Sassuolo
3 - 0
Spal
Italy: Serie B
FT
Trapani
0 - 1
Salernitana
Italy: Serie C Group A
FT
Arezzo
0 - 1
Albinoleffe
FT
Juventus (U23)
1 - 1
Pontedera
FT
Lecco
0 - 3
Monza
FT
Novara
0 - 0
Pergolettese
FT
Pianese
0 - 1
Alessandria
FT
Renate
2 - 0
Olbia
FT
Robur Siena
0 - 1
Pro Patria
Italy: Serie C Group B
FT
Fano Alma Juventus
0 - 0
Reggio Audace
FT
Fermana
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
FT
Gubbio
0 - 3
Vicenza Virtus
FT
Virtus Verona
3 - 2
Triestina
FT
Vis Pesaro
0 - 2
Padova
Italy: Serie C Group C
FT
Avellino
0 - 1
Bisceglie
FT
Cavese
1 - 0
Paganese
FT
Monopoli
4 - 2
Catania
FT
Picerno
1 - 1
Casertana
FT
Reggina
2 - 0
Vibonese
FT
Rieti
1 - 1
Potenza
FT
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 2
Ternana
FT
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 0
Bari
FT
Viterbese Castrense
2 - 1
Catanzaro
Italy: Serie A Women
FT
Fiorentina (W)
0 - 2
Res Roma (W)
Japan: J2 League
FT
JEF United Chiba
1 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 1
Ehime
FT
Machida Zelvia
0 - 0
Yokohama FC
FT
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 0
Gifu
FT
Omiya Ardija
2 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Tochigi SC
3 - 1
Kagoshima United
Japan: Football League Japan 1st Stage
FT
Honda Lock
1 - 1
Mio Biwako Shiga
FT
Imabari
0 - 1
Tegavajaro Miyazaki
FT
Maruyasu Okazaki
0 - 0
Verspah Oita
FT
Matsue City
0 - 1
Suzuka Unlimited Fc
FT
Ryutsu Keizai
1 - 1
Nara Club
Japan: L1 League Women
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa (W)
0 - 1
Nojima Stella (W)
FT
NTV Beleza (W)
2 - 3
Urawa Red Diamonds (W)
FT
Nippon University (W)
0 - 3
Nagano Parceiro (W)
FT
Sony Sendai (W)
1 - 1
Iga Kunoichi (W)
Kazakhstan: Premier League
FT
Ordabasy
4 - 1
Aktobe
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Zhetysu
2 - 1
Astana
Kenya: Division 1
FT
Gor Mahia
2 - 1
KCB
FT
Homeboyz
3 - 0
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Posta Rangers
0 - 1
Western Stima
FT
Sofapaka
4 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Sony Sugar
0 - 1
Nakumatt
FT
Zoo Kericho
1 - 2
Tusker
Kosovo: Superliga
FT
Drita
1 - 1
Trepca 89
FT
Dukagjini
0 - 2
Feronikeli
FT
Prishtina
2 - 1
Gjilani
Kuwait: Premier League
FT
Al Tadhamon
2 - 0
Al Sahel
FT
Kazma
2 - 0
Yarmouk
Latvia: Virsliga
FT
FS Metta/Lu
3 - 3
Ventspils
FT
Valmieras
0 - 1
Riga
Lebanon: Premier League
FT
Salam Zgharta
0 - 1
Bourj Fc
FT
Shabab Al Sahel
3 - 1
Shabab Al Ghazieh
Malaysia: League Cup Group Stage
FT
PKNP
3 - 0
MISC-MIFA
Malaysia: League Cup Quarter Final
FT
Melaka United
0 - 3
Pahang
FT
Perak
1 - 0
Selangor
Malaysia: Challenge Cup Semi Final
FT
Sarawak
0 - 1
UKM
Malta: Premier League
FT
Floriana
0 - 0
Gzira United
FT
St Lucia
2 - 1
Tarxien Rainbows
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura
FT
Club America
2 - 2
Club Queretaro
FT
Pachuca
4 - 1
Club Tijuana
FT
UNAM Pumas
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
Mexico: Ascenso MX Apertura Division 2
FT
Celaya
2 - 0
Potros UAEM
FT
Cimarrones
0 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
Montenegro: Druga CFL
FT
Arsenal Tivat
1 - 0
Bokelj
FT
Ibar
2 - 0
Fk Drezga
FT
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
1 - 2
Decic
FT
Jezero
1 - 0
Mornar
FT
Otrant Olympic
0 - 1
Lovcen
Montenegro: Prva CFL
FT
Iskra Danilovgrad
2 - 2
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Mladost Ljeskopolje
4 - 2
Kom
FT
Mladost Podgorica
0 - 1
Zeta
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
4 - 0
Petrovac
FT
Sutjeska
5 - 0
Grbalj
Morocco: Botola Pro
FT
Ittihad Tanger
0 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
FT
Olympique Khouribga
0 - 0
Hassania Agadir
FT
Raja Beni Mellal
0 - 2
Moghreb Tetouan
Morocco: Elite 2
FT
Chabab Rif Hoceima
1 - 0
Sidi Kacem
FT
Wydad Temara
0 - 3
Chabab Mohammedia
Netherlands: Eredivisie
FT
ADO Den Haag
0 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Emmen
3 - 3
Feyenoord
FT
Heerenveen
1 - 1
Utrecht
FT
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
Ajax
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
FT
Excelsior (W)
0 - 2
Heerenveen (W)
New Zealand: National Womens League
FT
Canterbury United (W)
4 - 0
Central Football Fed (W)
FT
Northern Football Fed (W)
2 - 0
Capital Football Fed (W)
FT
WAIBOP (W)
0 - 1
Southern United (W)
North Macedonia: Prva MFL
FT
Akademija Pandev
0 - 0
Shkupi 1927
FT
Makedonija GP
0 - 1
Renova
FT
Shkendija
2 - 0
Struga
FT
Vardar Skopje
3 - 0
Sileks
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Lillestrom
1 - 1
Kristiansund BK
FT
Mjondalen
1 - 2
Rosenborg
FT
Odd Ballklubb
3 - 0
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Ranheim
1 - 1
Bodo/Glimt
FT
Tromso
0 - 1
Stromsgodset
FT
Valerenga
0 - 4
Viking
Norway: 1. Divisjon
FT
Aalesund
3 - 1
Notodden
FT
Ham-Kam
4 - 0
Start
FT
Jerv
1 - 0
Tromsdalen
FT
KFUM Oslo
3 - 3
Sandefjord
FT
Nest-Sotra
2 - 1
Skeid
FT
Sandnes Ulf
3 - 1
Raufoss
FT
Strommen
2 - 0
Sogndal
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 1
FT
Bryne
0 - 1
Moss
FT
Byasen
0 - 1
Egersund
FT
Fredrikstad
3 - 2
Brattvag
FT
Sola
0 - 1
Hodd
FT
Stjordals Blink
4 - 0
Arendal
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 2
FT
Alta
2 - 1
Kjelsas
FT
Asker
2 - 0
Sotra
FT
Grorud
2 - 1
Mjolner
FT
Senja
0 - 2
Asane
Panama: Liga Panamena De Futbol Apertura
FT
Alianza
1 - 3
Atletico Chiriqui
FT
Arabe Unido
2 - 5
Tauro
FT
Chorrillo
2 - 2
San Francisco
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Cerro Porteno
1 - 2
Sportivo Luqueno
FT
Sol de America
1 - 0
General Diaz
Paraguay: Segunda Division
FT
2 de Mayo
5 - 1
Ovetense
FT
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 2
Atyra Fc
FT
General Caballero
2 - 3
Sportivo Trinidense
FT
RI 3 Corrales
0 - 0
Guairena
Peru: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Alianza Lima
1 - 0
Real Garcilaso
FT
Alianza Universidad
1 - 1
Universidad San Martin
FT
FBC Melgar
0 - 1
Carlos Mannucci
FT
Sport Huancayo
0 - 1
Universitario
FT
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
Ayacucho
Peru: Liga 2
FT
Cienciano
2 - 0
Alianza Atletico
FT
Sport Loreto
3 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
FT
Union Huaral
4 - 1
Los Caimanes
Philippines: Football League
FT
Philippine Air Force
1 - 2
Kaya
FT
Stallion
0 - 2
Ceres
FT
United Makati
2 - 2
Green Archers United
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 2
Legia Warszawa
FT
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Wisla Plock
2 - 1
Wisla Krakow
Poland: I Liga
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Podbeskidzie
2 - 2
Tychy
Poland: II Liga
FT
Stal Rzeszow
1 - 1
Resovia Rzeszow
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Boavista
FT
Porto
2 - 0
Santa Clara
FT
Tondela
1 - 3
Guimaraes
FT
Vitoria Setubal
0 - 0
Portimonense
Portugal: LigaPro
FT
Academica
1 - 1
Feirense
FT
Cova de Piedade
0 - 1
Casa Pia
FT
Leixoes
1 - 0
Benfica B
FT
Mafra
1 - 1
Varzim
FT
Vilafranquense
1 - 4
Estoril
Romania: Liga I
FT
Botosani
0 - 3
Chindia Targoviste
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
Romania: Liga II
FT
Rapid Bucuresti
3 - 2
Gloria Buzau
Russia: Football Premier League
FT
Arsenal Tula
1 - 1
Ural
FT
CSKA Moscow
3 - 2
Krasnodar
FT
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 3
Dinamo St Petersburg
FT
Orenburg
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia: PFL West
FT
Rodina
1 - 1
Luki-Energiya
Russia: PFL Center
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
0 - 0
Ryazan
Scotland: Premiership
FT
Celtic
3 - 1
Kilmarnock
FT
Hibernian
1 - 2
Heart of Midlothian
FT
St Johnstone
0 - 4
Rangers
Serbia: Prva Liga
FT
Kabel
1 - 1
Graficar
Serbia: Superliga
FT
Partizan
2 - 0
Crvena Zvezda
Singapore: S League
FT
Warriors
0 - 1
Tampines Rovers
Slovakia: Super Liga
FT
Trencin
2 - 4
Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia: Prva Liga
FT
Mura
1 - 0
CM Celje
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 1
ASK Bravo
FT
Rudar Velenje
2 - 3
Domzale
FT
Triglav Kranj
1 - 3
Maribor
South Africa: National 1st Division
FT
Richards Bay
2 - 0
Free State Stars
FT
Steenberg United
2 - 1
Moroka Swallows
FT
TS Galaxy
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
FT
University Of Pretoria
0 - 1
Uthongathi
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
FT
Baroka
1 - 2
Highlands Park
FT
Cape Town City
1 - 1
Golden Arrows
South Korea: K League 2
FT
Ansan Greeners
1 - 2
Bucheon 1995
FT
Anyang
5 - 2
Seoul E-Land
South Korea: K League 1
FT
Incheon United
1 - 1
Daegu
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Extremadura
0 - 1
Huesca
FT
Girona
1 - 0
Las Palmas
FT
Numancia
1 - 1
Elche
FT
Ponferradina
2 - 1
Oviedo
FT
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Racing Santander
FT
Tenerife
0 - 1
Fuenlabrada
Spain: Segunda B Group 1
FT
Internacional de Madrid
2 - 1
Las Rozas
FT
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Marino de Luanco
0 - 0
Melilla
FT
Pena Deportiva
3 - 4
Celta Vigo B
FT
Pontevedra
0 - 1
Atletico Baleares
FT
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Atletico Madrid B
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 3
Oviedo B
Spain: Segunda B Group 2
FT
Alaves B
4 - 0
CD Izarra
FT
Arenas Club
1 - 1
Amorebieta
FT
CD Calahorra
1 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Cultural Leonesa
4 - 0
Burgos
FT
Haro
1 - 0
Guijuelo
FT
Real Sociedad B
4 - 3
Leioa
FT
Salamanca
0 - 2
UD Logrones
FT
Tudelano
0 - 3
Athletic Club B
FT
Valladolid B
3 - 1
Barakaldo
Spain: Segunda B Group 3
FT
AE Prat
0 - 1
Fc Andorra
FT
Badalona
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Ejea
1 - 1
Ebro
FT
Espanyol B
0 - 0
Castellon
FT
Gimnastic
2 - 2
Cornella
FT
Hercules
1 - 3
Orihuela
FT
Olot
1 - 0
Valencia Mestalla
FT
Sabadell
1 - 0
La Nucia
Spain: Segunda B Group 4
FT
Algeciras
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno
1 - 0
Real Linense
FT
Cartagena
1 - 0
Cadiz B
FT
Don Benito
1 - 1
Marbella
FT
Merida
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
FT
San Fernando
1 - 0
Yeclano Deportivo
FT
Talavera
1 - 2
Murcia
FT
Villarrobledo
2 - 1
Villarrubia Cf
Spain: Primera Division Women
FT
Deportivo La Coruna (W)
1 - 1
Granada Tenerife (W)
FT
EDF Logrono (W)
5 - 1
(W)
FT
Levante (W)
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano (W)
FT
Real Sociedad (W)
2 - 0
Betis (W)
FT
Sporting Huelva (W)
1 - 0
Sevilla (W)
FT
Valencia (W)
2 - 0
Athletic Club (W)
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Athletic Club
2 - 0
Alaves
FT
Espanyol
1 - 3
Real Sociedad
FT
Getafe
4 - 2
Mallorca
FT
Sevilla
0 - 1
Real Madrid
FT
Valencia
1 - 1
Leganes
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
Elfsborg
0 - 3
Malmo
FT
Hammarby
2 - 1
AIK
FT
Helsingborg
2 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden: Superettan
FT
Halmstad
3 - 0
Trelleborgs
FT
Mjallby
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna
FT
Vasteras
1 - 0
Degerfors
Sweden: Division 1 North
FT
Bodens
1 - 2
Gefle
FT
Carlstad United
0 - 3
Akropolis
FT
Linkopings
3 - 0
Team TG
FT
Sandvikens
2 - 1
Karlslunds
FT
Umea
2 - 1
Forward
FT
Vasalunds
1 - 1
Sollentuna
Sweden: Division 1 South
FT
Kristianstad
1 - 2
Oskarshamns AIK
FT
Oddevold
0 - 3
Lunds
FT
Trollhattan
0 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
FT
Varnamo
2 - 2
Skovde AIK
Sweden: Damallsvenskan
FT
Eskilstuna United (W)
1 - 0
Vittsjo (W)
FT
Pitea (W)
1 - 0
Linkopings (W)
FT
Rosengard (W)
3 - 1
KIF Orebro DFF (W)
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
Vaduz
1 - 2
Lausanne-Sport
Switzerland: Super League
FT
FC Zurich
2 - 0
Thun
FT
Lugano
1 - 1
Luzern
FT
Young Boys
1 - 1
Basel 1893
Thailand: Premier League
FT
Buriram United
1 - 0
Chainat
FT
Chiang Mai
0 - 2
Port FC
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima
4 - 1
Pattaya United
FT
Trat
0 - 0
Prachuap
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Genclerbirligi
1 - 1
Alanyaspor
FT
Rizespor
1 - 2
Gaziantep BB
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Galatasaray
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Akhisar Belediye
3 - 1
Hatayspor
FT
Eskisehirspor
3 - 0
Menemen Belediye
FT
Giresunspor
1 - 1
Fatih Karagumruk
USA: USSF Division II United Soccer League
FT
Austin Bold
4 - 1
Las Vegas Lights
FT
Charleston Battery
2 - 1
Carolina Railhawks
FT
El Paso Locomotive
2 - 0
Colorado Switchbacks
FT
Fresno
2 - 1
Phoenix Rising
FT
Memphis 901 Fc
1 - 0
Saint Louis
FT
Nashville
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
OKC Energy
0 - 0
Sacramento Republic
FT
Ottawa Fury
4 - 1
Hartford Athletic
FT
RGV Toros
3 - 1
Real Monarchs
FT
Tulsa Roughnecks
0 - 1
Orange County
USA: NWSL
FT
Chicago Red Stars (W)
3 - 1
Washington Spirit (W)
FT
Portland Thorns (W)
1 - 0
Houston Dash (W)
FT
Seattle Reign (W)
0 - 1
Sky Blue (W)
FT
Utah Royals (W)
0 - 3
North Carolina Courage (W)
USA: MLS
FT
Dallas
1 - 1
New York City
FT
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
Orlando City
FT
Los Angeles FC
1 - 1
Toronto FC
FT
Los Angeles Galaxy
2 - 1
Montreal Impact
FT
New York Red Bulls
2 - 0
Philadelphia Union
FT
Portland Timbers
0 - 0
Minnesota United
FT
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 3
Colorado Rapids
Ukraine: Premier League
FT
Desna Chernihiv
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 1
Oleksandriya
FT
Vorskla Poltava
0 - 5
Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine: First League
FT
Ingulets Petrove
3 - 2
Mykolaiv
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Cerro
0 - 1
Danubio
FT
Club River Plate
1 - 4
Boston River
FT
Fenix
3 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Nacional de Football
3 - 0
Racing Montevideo
FT
Plaza Colonia
1 - 0
Cerro Largo
FT
Progreso
2 - 1
Liverpool Montevideo
Uruguay: Segunda Division
FT
Cerrito
2 - 0
Bella Vista
FT
Sud America
0 - 0
Atenas
Uzbekistan: Super League
FT
Bunyodkor
2 - 1
Qizilqum Zarafshon
FT
Nasaf Qarshi
1 - 2
Buxoro
Venezuela: Primera Division Clausura
FT
AC Mineros
0 - 0
Caracas
FT
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 2
Trujillanos
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
3 - 1
Deportivo Lara
FT
Llaneros
2 - 2
Metropolitanos
Venezuela: Segunda Division Clausura
FT
Libertador
0 - 1
Yaracuyanos
FT
Petare
2 - 1
Gran Valencia
FT
Petrolero de Anzoategui
3 - 1
Fundacion Aifi
FT
Urena
0 - 3
Deportivo JBL
Wales: Premier League
FT
Barry Town
1 - 0
Cefn Druids
x
Up to £100 in bet credits
Exclusive Promo Code
100BET365
JOIN NOW
Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org.
DailyResults Archive
< Sep 2019 >
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930     
EnglandPremier League
ResourcesUseful Links
KEEP IT FUN
GAMBLE RESPONSIBLY
BeGambleAware.org
x
£20 Risk Free First bet
New Customers Only Limited to one per person. If you’ve previously had a Paddy Power account, you will not qualify for the offer. Place your FIRST bet on any Sportsbook market and if it loses we will refund your stake in CASH. Max refund for this offer is  £20. Only deposits made using Cards or Paypal will qualify for this promotion. Paddy's Rewards Club: Get a  £10 free bet when you place 5x bets of  £10+. T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org.
BET HERE
We use cookies to provide statistics that help give you the best experience of our site. By continuing to use the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn more
Got It