Football ResultsSunday, 26th November 2017

Albania: Superliga
FT
Kamza
2 - 1
Lushnja
FT
Vllaznia
2 - 1
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Argentina: Primera Division Superliga Argentina
FT
Estudiantes LP
1 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Racing Club
0 - 1
Independiente
FT
River Plate
1 - 3
Newells Old Boys
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
FT
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
FT
All Boys
2 - 0
Guillermo Brown
FT
Boca Unidos
2 - 0
Instituto Cordoba
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
3 - 1
Santamarina
FT
Los Andes
1 - 1
Estudiantes SL
FT
Villa Dalmine
2 - 1
Nueva Chicago
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Almirante Brown
0 - 0
Acassuso
FT
Deportivo Espanol
1 - 1
Fenix
FT
Estudiantes BA
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano
Armenia: Premier League
FT
Banants Yerevan
1 - 1
Gandzasar
Australia: A League
FT
Adelaide United
2 - 0
Western Sydney
Austria: Bundesliga
FT
Rapid Vienna
2 - 3
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 2
Austria Vienna
Azerbaijan: Premier League
FT
Sumqayit
0 - 0
Sabail
FT
Zira
2 - 3
Qarabag
Belarus: Division 1
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Slutsk
FT
Gomel
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest
FT
Gorodeya
3 - 3
BATE Borisov
FT
Krumkachy
2 - 1
Minsk
FT
Naftan
1 - 2
Isloch Minsk
FT
Neman Grodno
3 - 1
Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 0
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Vitebsk
1 - 4
Dinamo Minsk
Belgium: Division 1A
FT
Anderlecht
4 - 0
Kortrijk
FT
Club Brugge
3 - 2
Zulte Waregem
FT
Genk
0 - 2
Standard Liege
Belgium: Division 1B Closing Tournament
FT
Westerlo
1 - 1
Beershot Wilrijk
Bolivia: LFP Boliviano Clausura
FT
Bolivar
2 - 0
Blooming
FT
Guabira
2 - 0
The Strongest
FT
Real Potosi
2 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
Universitario de Sucre
0 - 0
San Jose
Bolivia: Nacional B NB 2017 Play Off Semi-Final
FT
CA Bermejo
2 - 2
Royal Pari Sion
PEN
Deportivo Kala
3 - 2
Quebracho Villa Montes
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League
FT
GOSK Gabela
0 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Avai
1 - 0
Atletico Paranaense
FT
Bahia
0 - 1
Chapecoense
FT
Corinthians
2 - 2
Atletico Mineiro
FT
Coritiba
1 - 2
Sao Paulo
FT
Cruzeiro
0 - 1
Vasco da Gama
FT
Flamengo
1 - 2
Santos
FT
Gremio
1 - 1
Atletico Goianiense
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 - 2
Dunav Ruse
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 1
CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria: Second PFL
FT
Neftochimic Burgas
0 - 2
Botev Galabovo
FT
Nesebar
2 - 3
Tsarsko Selo
Bulgaria: 3rd AFL Northeast 3 AFL
FT
Benkovski Byala
1 - 3
Hitrino
FT
Lokomotiv Ruse
2 - 1
Septemvri Tervel
FT
Spartak Varna
2 - 1
Svetkavitsa
FT
Suvorovo
0 - 1
Kaliakra
Bulgaria: 3rd AFL Southeast 3 AFL
FT
Arda Kardzhali
5 - 0
Asenovets 2005
Chile: Primera Division
FT
Antofagasta
2 - 2
Santiago Wanderers
FT
Curico Unido
1 - 0
Huachipato
FT
Everton de Vina
2 - 3
Colo Colo
FT
Union Espanola
1 - 1
Deportes Temuco
China: FA Cup Final
FT
Shanghai SIPG
3 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua
Colombia: Primera A CL Play Off Quarter-Final
FT
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional Medellin
FT
Jaguares
0 - 0
Santa Fe
FT
La Equidad
1 - 1
Millonarios
Congo DR: Division 1 Center-South
FT
Groupe Bazano
0 - 3
Tshinkunku
FT
KFA
0 - 2
St Eloi Lupopo
Congo DR: Division 1 West
FT
Molunge
0 - 2
Motema Pembe
Costa Rica: Primera Division Apertura Play Off Cuadrangular
FT
Perez Zeledon
1 - 0
CS Herediano
FT
Santos de Guapiles
0 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia: Prva HNL
FT
Cibalia
1 - 2
Rijeka
FT
Rudes
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus: Division 1
FT
Doxa Katokopias
1 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Kition Larnaca
2 - 0
Pafos
FT
Nea Salamis
2 - 3
Alki Oroklinis
Cyprus: Division 3
FT
Livadiakos/Salamina
1 - 1
Pegia 2014
FT
Onisilos
1 - 0
Elpida Astromeriti
Czech Republic: Division 1
FT
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Sparta Praha
FT
Teplice
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
Czech Republic: Division 2
FT
Olympia Hradec
1 - 0
Taborsko
FT
Sokolov
3 - 0
Usti Nad Labem
FT
Varnsdorf
3 - 2
Viktoria Zizkov
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
FC Copenhagen
5 - 1
Lyngby
FT
Nordsjaelland
6 - 0
AC Horsens
FT
Odense
3 - 0
Hobro
FT
Silkeborg
1 - 3
Brondby
Denmark: 1. Division
FT
Brabrand
0 - 3
Fredericia
FT
HB Koge
3 - 0
Esbjerg
FT
Roskilde
1 - 0
Viborg
FT
Skive
4 - 4
Nykobing
FT
Thisted
2 - 1
Fremad Amager
FT
Vejle
4 - 1
Vendsyssel
Ecuador: Division 1 Stage 2
FT
Barcelona
3 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
Delfin
1 - 1
Macara
FT
El Nacional
3 - 1
Universidad Catolica
FT
LDU Quito
2 - 4
Emelec
England: Premier League
FT
Burnley
0 - 1
Arsenal
FT
Huddersfield Town
1 - 2
Manchester City
FT
Southampton
4 - 1
Everton
England: Championship
FT
Nottingham Forest
0 - 2
Cardiff City
England: Premier League 2 Division 1
FT
Sunderland (U23)
0 - 2
Swansea City (U23)
England: Premier League 2 Division 2
FT
Middlesbrough (U23)
3 - 3
Southampton (U23)
FT
Norwich City (U23)
1 - 2
Aston Villa (U23)
FT
Stoke City (U23)
2 - 3
Reading (U23)
FIFA: Womens World Cup France 2019 UEFA Qualifying Group Stage
FT
Finland (W)
4 - 0
Israel (W)
FYR Macedonia: Prva MFL
FT
Akademija Pandev
0 - 2
Vardar Skopje
FT
Pelister
2 - 2
Shkupi 1927
FT
Sileks
2 - 1
Rabotnicki
FT
Skopje
0 - 1
Pobeda
France: Ligue 1
FT
Marseille
1 - 0
Guingamp
FT
Monaco
1 - 2
Paris St Germain
FT
Nice
0 - 5
Lyon
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
Australia (W)
5 - 1
China (W)
FT
Malta (W)
4 - 0
UAE (W)
FT
New Caledonia
1 - 1
Estonia
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
FT
Chikhura Sachkhere
1 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 2
Kolkheti Poti
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Shukura
1 - 2
Saburtalo
Germany: Bundesliga
FT
Hamburg
3 - 0
1899 Hoffenheim
FT
Koln
0 - 2
Hertha Berlin
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Bochum
FT
Greuther Furth
4 - 0
St Pauli
FT
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Germany: Regional League North
FT
Altona 93
0 - 1
Luneburger Hansa
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 3
St Pauli II
Germany: Regional League Northeast
FT
Chemie Leipzig
0 - 2
Hertha Berlin II
FT
Union Furstenwalde
1 - 1
Germania Halberstadt
Germany: Regional League Southwest
FT
Freiburg II
4 - 3
Koblenz
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
1860 Rosenheim
1 - 1
1860 Munich
Greece: Super League
FT
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
Levadiakos
FT
Kerkyra
1 - 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT
Panetolikos
3 - 1
Larisa
FT
Panionios
2 - 2
PAOK
Greece: Football League
FT
Aiginiakos
2 - 1
Apollon Pontou Kalamaria
FT
Doxa Dramas
4 - 0
Ergotelis
FT
Panegialios
0 - 1
Trikala
Greece: Football League 2 Group 2
FT
AEP Iraklis
5 - 1
Kampaniakos
FT
Aris Paleohoriou
1 - 0
Almopos Aridaia
FT
Edessaikos
2 - 0
Kardia
FT
Filippos Alexandrias
0 - 1
Makedonikos
FT
Kilkisiakos
1 - 0
Karitsas
FT
Lagkadas
1 - 1
Naousa
FT
Pierikos
2 - 1
Megas Alexandros Trikalon
Greece: Football League 2 Group 3
FT
Doxa Kranoulas
2 - 1
Asteras Parapotamou
FT
Kastoria
1 - 1
Pankefkadios
FT
Makedonikos Foufas
0 - 1
Ethnikos Filippiadas
FT
Mpoukas Amfilohias
3 - 0
Karagiannion
FT
Thesprotos
5 - 1
Skoufas Kompotiou
FT
Tilikratis
3 - 0
Ermis Amynteou
Greece: Football League 2 Group 4
FT
Amvrisseas
2 - 1
Olympiakos Volou
FT
Asteras Iteas
1 - 1
AO Sellanon
FT
Digenis Neohoriou
1 - 0
Achilleas Farsalon
FT
Niki Volou
0 - 1
Almyros
FT
Rigas Fereos
2 - 1
Opountios Martinou
FT
Velouhi
0 - 4
Thiva
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura
FT
Antigua GFC
4 - 0
Malacateco
FT
CSD Municipal
2 - 0
Suchitepequez
FT
Deportivo Marquense
2 - 0
Comunicaciones
FT
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
FT
Guastatoya
1 - 0
Sanarate
FT
Siquinala
2 - 1
Xelaju
Hong Kong: Division 1
FT
Dreams Metro Gallery
2 - 4
Tai Chung
FT
Hoi King
1 - 4
Eastern District
FT
Kwun Tong
0 - 2
Shatin
FT
Mutual
1 - 1
Citizen
FT
Sun Hei
1 - 3
Wing Yee
FT
Tung Sing
2 - 3
Wanchai
Hong Kong: Sapling Cup Group Stage
FT
Wofoo Tai Po
3 - 0
I-Sky Yuen Long
Hungary: Division 2
FT
Budaorsi
2 - 1
Budafoki LC
FT
Dorogi
2 - 0
Vac
FT
Gyirmot
2 - 0
Gyori Eto
FT
Kazincbarcika
1 - 2
Cegledi
FT
MTE 1904
3 - 1
Zalaegerszegi
FT
MTK Budapest
3 - 1
Siofok
FT
Nyiregyhaza
2 - 0
Szolnoki Mav
FT
Soroksar
0 - 2
Bekescsaba 1912
FT
Szeged 2011
0 - 1
Csakvar
India: Super League
FT
Atletico de Kolkata
1 - 4
Pune City
FT
Bengaluru
4 - 1
Delhi Dynamos
Iraq: Premier League
FT
Al Hussein
3 - 0
Al Diwaniya
FT
Al Naft
1 - 0
Talaba
FT
Al Shorta
4 - 1
Al Bahri
Israel: Division 1
FT
Ashdod
0 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy: Serie A
FT
Genoa
1 - 1
Roma
FT
Juventus
3 - 0
Crotone
FT
Lazio
1 - 1
Fiorentina
FT
Milan
0 - 0
Torino
FT
Udinese
0 - 1
Napoli
Italy: Serie B
FT
Bari
1 - 0
Foggia
FT
Ternana
1 - 1
Perugia
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group A
FT
Arzachena
1 - 1
Pistoiese
FT
Carrarese
4 - 1
Pontedera
FT
Gavorrano
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza
FT
Lucchese
0 - 3
Giana Ermino
FT
Pisa
1 - 0
Livorno
FT
Prato
1 - 0
Olbia
FT
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Arezzo
FT
Viterbese Castrense
3 - 0
Cuneo
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group B
FT
Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
Reggiana
FT
Ravenna
1 - 0
Renate
FT
Santarcangelo
1 - 2
Feralpisalo
FT
Triestina
3 - 1
Gubbio
Japan: J1 League
FT
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 1
Vissel Kobe
FT
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Kashima Antlers
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Omiya Ardija
0 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Sagan Tosu
0 - 2
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
Shimizu S Pulse
2 - 3
Albirex Niigata
FT
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 2
Yokohama F Marinos
Japan: J2 League J2 Promotion Play Off Semi-Final
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Nagoya Grampus
4 - 2
JEF United Chiba
Japan: J3 League
FT
Fujieda MYFC
3 - 0
Blaublitz Akita
FT
Fukushima United
3 - 0
YSCC
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 0
Azul Claro Numazu
FT
Grulla Morioka
2 - 3
Cerezo Osaka (U23)
FT
Kagoshima United
3 - 0
FC Tokyo (U23)
FT
Kataller Toyama
1 - 1
Gainare Tottori
FT
Sagamihara
2 - 2
Gamba Osaka (U23)
FT
Tochigi SC
0 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
Kosovo: Superliga
FT
Drita
3 - 0
Vllaznia Pozheran
FT
Falmurtari
1 - 2
Drenica
FT
Trepca 89
0 - 0
Feronikeli
Lebanon: Premier League
FT
Al Ansar
1 - 1
Tadamon Sour
FT
Nabi Sheet
1 - 1
Al Islah
FT
Tripoli
0 - 1
Racing Beirut
Luxembourg: National Division
FT
F91 Dudelange
0 - 0
Differdange 03
FT
Jeunesse Esch
3 - 3
Union Titus Petange
FT
Mondorf-Les-Bains
3 - 0
Esch
FT
Progres Niederkorn
1 - 1
Hostert
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 1
UNA Strassen
FT
Rodange 91
0 - 3
Fola Esch
FT
Victoria Rosport
0 - 2
Racing Union Luxembourg
Malta: Premier League
FT
Tarxien Rainbows
0 - 3
Hibernians
FT
Valletta
1 - 0
Floriana
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura Play Off Quarter-Final
FT
Monarcas
2 - 1
Toluca
FT
UANL Tigres
1 - 1
Leon
Mexico: Ascenso MX Apertura 2 Play Off Semi-Final
FT
Celaya
2 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
FT
Juarez
3 - 2
Tampico Madero
Moldova: Division 1 2017
FT
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
3 - 2
Dacia Chisinau
FT
Petrocub
4 - 1
Zimbru Chisinau
FT
Sfintul Gheorghe
2 - 1
Zaria Balti
FT
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 - 1
Speranta
FT
Spicul Chiscareni
0 - 2
Milsami Orhei
Montenegro: Druga CFL
FT
Celik Niksic
0 - 5
Mladost Ljeskopolje
FT
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
0 - 1
Igalo
FT
Otrant Olympic
2 - 0
Ibar
Morocco: Botola Pro
FT
FAR Rabat
2 - 2
Chabab Rif Hoceima
FT
Kawkab Marrakech
2 - 1
FUS Rabat
FT
Olympique Khouribga
0 - 5
Wydad Casablanca
FT
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 3
Difaa El Jadida
Morocco: Elite 2
FT
Raja Beni Mellal
2 - 1
Mouloudia Oujda
FT
Sidi Kacem
1 - 1
JSM Laayoune
FT
USM Oujda
4 - 3
Rachad Bernoussi
FT
Wydad Fes
2 - 0
Kasba Tadla
FT
Wydad Temara
1 - 2
Jeunesse Ben Guerir
Netherlands: Eredivisie
FT
Ajax
5 - 1
Roda
FT
Excelsior
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 3
Utrecht
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 0
ADO Den Haag
New Zealand: Premiership
FT
Canterbury United
3 - 0
Wanderers SC
FT
Waitakere United
2 - 1
Team Wellington
New Zealand: National Womens League
FT
Auckland Football Fed (W)
3 - 2
Northern Football Fed (W)
FT
Capital Football Fed (W)
6 - 2
Southern United (W)
FT
Central Football Fed (W)
2 - 3
Canterbury United (W)
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Aalesund
4 - 3
Stromsgodset
FT
Brann
2 - 2
Tromso
FT
Haugesund
2 - 3
Kristiansund BK
FT
Molde
2 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Odd Ballklubb
1 - 0
Rosenborg
FT
Sandefjord
1 - 3
Lillestrom
FT
Sogndal
5 - 2
Valerenga
FT
Viking
2 - 0
Stabaek
Panama: Liga Panamena De Futbol Apertura Play Off Semi-Final
FT
Tauro
1 - 2
Chorrillo
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Cerro Porteno
4 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 1
Club Nacional
Peru: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Alianza Lima
1 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Ayacucho
3 - 3
Universitario
FT
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Alianza Atletico
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
Lech Poznan
2 - 1
Wisla Plock
FT
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
Poland: I Liga
FT
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland: II Liga
FT
Gawrdia Koszalin
0 - 1
LKS Lodz
FT
Olimpia Elblag
6 - 3
Row 1964 Rybnik
FT
Radomiak Radom
1 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Benfica
6 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Estoril
FT
Pacos Ferreira
1 - 2
Sporting CP
Portugal: LigaPro
FT
Academico de Viseu
0 - 0
Varzim
FT
Arouca
2 - 0
Santa Clara
FT
Leixoes
0 - 0
Benfica B
FT
Penafiel
2 - 1
Guimaraes B
FT
Porto B
1 - 2
Academica
FT
Sporting Covilha
0 - 0
Real
FT
UD Oliveirense
1 - 1
Cova de Piedade
Romania: Liga I
FT
Astra Giurgiu
2 - 0
Steaua Bucuresti
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 1
Voluntari
Romania: Liga II
FT
Balotesti
0 - 3
Mioveni
Russia: Football Premier League
FT
Rostov
2 - 0
Anzhi
FT
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
FT
Ural
0 - 1
Krasnodar
Scotland: Premiership
FT
Kilmarnock
1 - 3
Aberdeen
Scotland: League Cup Final
FT
Motherwell
0 - 2
Celtic
Serbia: Superliga
FT
Cukaricki
1 - 2
Crvena Zvezda
FT
Partizan
1 - 1
Spartak Subotica
Serbia: Prva Liga
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
1 - 1
Novi Pazar
FT
Celarevo
5 - 1
Jagodina
FT
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 0
Radnicki 1923
FT
Metalac GM
3 - 0
Sindjelic Beograd
FT
Radnicki Pirot
1 - 0
Sloboda Uzice
Singapore: FA Cup Petit Final
FT
Home United
1 - 0
Hougang United
Slovakia: Division 1
FT
Dunajska Streda
0 - 0
FC Nitra
Slovenia: Prva Liga
FT
Aluminij
0 - 2
Rudar Velenje
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 0
Krsko
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
FT
Baroka
2 - 2
Platinum Stars
FT
Bloem Celtic
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates
South Africa: National 1st Division
FT
Jomo Cosmos
4 - 1
Mbombela United
FT
Mthatha Bucks
1 - 4
Ubuntu Cape Town
FT
Real Kings
0 - 0
Stellenbosch
South Korea: K League KL Relegation Play Off
PEN
Sangju Sangmu
5 - 4
Busan I Park
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 2
Athletic Club
FT
Real Sociedad
2 - 2
Las Palmas
FT
Valencia
1 - 1
Barcelona
FT
Villarreal
2 - 3
Sevilla
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Albacete
2 - 2
Sporting Gijon
FT
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Almeria
FT
Cordoba
2 - 2
Cultural Leonesa
FT
Granada
2 - 0
Huesca
FT
Lugo
1 - 0
Osasuna
Spain: Segunda B Group 1
FT
Atletico Madrid B
2 - 2
Talavera
FT
CD Toledo
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Cerceda
1 - 2
Coruxo
FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
2 - 1
Guijuelo
FT
Pontevedra
1 - 1
Valladolid B
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Union Adarve
0 - 0
Navalcarnero
Spain: Segunda B Group 2
FT
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Amorebieta
FT
CD Izarra
1 - 1
CD Lealtad
FT
CD Vitoria
1 - 2
Burgos
FT
Gernika
1 - 0
Real Union
FT
Mirandes
0 - 2
Real Sociedad B
FT
Pena Sport
1 - 0
Osasuna B
FT
Racing Santander
1 - 1
Tudelano
FT
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 0
UD Logrones
Spain: Segunda B Group 3
FT
Atletico Baleares
0 - 1
Llagostera
FT
Badalona
0 - 0
Villarreal B
FT
Deportivo Aragon
0 - 0
Ebro
FT
Olot
0 - 0
Mallorca
FT
Pena Deportiva
0 - 0
Alcoyano
FT
Peralda
1 - 2
Cornella
FT
Sabadell
1 - 1
Formentera
Spain: Segunda B Group 4
FT
Granada B
3 - 1
Ecija
FT
Jumilla
2 - 0
Lorca
FT
Las Palmas B
2 - 3
Real Linense
FT
Marbella
2 - 0
Ejido
FT
Merida
1 - 1
UCAM Murcia
FT
San Fernando
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Villanovense
1 - 0
Extremadura
Switzerland: Super League
FT
FC Zurich
2 - 0
Lausanne-Sport
FT
Lugano
1 - 2
Young Boys
FT
Sion
3 - 0
Grasshopper Club
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
Schaffhausen
1 - 2
Servette
Syria: Premier League
FT
Al Jaish Damascus
0 - 0
Al Wathba
FT
Al Karamah
1 - 1
Al Shorta Damascus
FT
Al Majd
0 - 1
Al Muhafaza
FT
Herafyee Halab
0 - 0
Taliya
FT
Hutteen
0 - 0
Al Ittihad Aleppo
Tunisia: Ligue 1
FT
CS Sfaxien
1 - 0
ES Metlaoui
FT
Club Africain
1 - 0
Stade Gabesien
FT
Etoile du Sahel
0 - 0
Esperance ST
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Antalyaspor
0 - 1
Fenerbahce
FT
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Kardemir Karabukspor
FT
Kasimpasa
2 - 1
Konyaspor
FT
Sivasspor
1 - 2
Trabzonspor
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Eskisehirspor
1 - 1
Rizespor
FT
Gaziantep BB
2 - 2
Erzurumspor
FT
Umraniyespor
2 - 0
Altinordu
Turkey: TFF 2 Lig White Group
FT
Altay
3 - 3
Polatli Bugsasspor
FT
Anadolu Selcukluspor
4 - 2
Bandirmaspor
FT
Fatih Karagumruk
3 - 5
Karsiyaka
FT
Fethiyespor
3 - 0
Silivrispor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
0 - 2
Gumushanespor
FT
Kirklarelispor
2 - 3
Sakaryaspor
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor
0 - 5
Hacettepe
FT
Sanliurfaspor
3 - 1
Pendikspor
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
1 - 0
Nigde Belediyespor
Turkey: TFF 2 Lig Red Group
FT
Afjet Ayfonspor
1 - 0
Bucaspor Izmir
FT
Bodrumspor
0 - 2
Menemen Belediye
FT
Kastamonuspor
5 - 0
Amedspor
FT
Keciorengucu
0 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediye
FT
Mersin Idman Yurdu
0 - 2
Kocaeli Birlikspor
FT
Tokatspor
2 - 0
Sariyer
Ukraine: Premier League
FT
Oleksandriya
3 - 0
Karpaty Lviv
FT
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
0 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Veres
3 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
FT
Zorya Luhansk
1 - 0
Zirka Kirovohrad
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 1
Plaza Colonia
FT
Fenix
1 - 1
Rampla Juniors
FT
Liverpool Montevideo
5 - 0
Danubio
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 0
Sud America
FT
Nacional de Football
1 - 1
Defensor Sporting
FT
Racing Montevideo
0 - 0
Club River Plate
Venezuela: Primera Division Clausura Play Off Semi-Final
FT
Deportivo Lara
3 - 0
Monagas
Venezuela: Segunda Division Hexagonal Play Off
FT
Llaneros
1 - 0
Atletico el Vigia
Wales: Premier League
FT
Cardiff Metropolitan
0 - 0
Connahs Quay
x
Up to £100 in bet credits
Exclusive Promo Code
100BET365
JOIN NOW
Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org.
DailyResults Archive
< Nov 2017 >
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  
EnglandPremier League
ResourcesUseful Links
KEEP IT FUN
GAMBLE RESPONSIBLY
BeGambleAware.org
x
£20 Risk Free First bet
New Customers Only Limited to one per person. If you’ve previously had a Paddy Power account, you will not qualify for the offer. Place your FIRST bet on any Sportsbook market and if it loses we will refund your stake in CASH. Max refund for this offer is  £20. Only deposits made using Cards or Paypal will qualify for this promotion. Paddy's Rewards Club: Get a  £10 free bet when you place 5x bets of  £10+. T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org.
BET HERE
We use cookies to provide statistics that help give you the best experience of our site. By continuing to use the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn more
Got It