Football ResultsTuesday, 26th December 2017

AFC: Gulf Cup Of Nations Group Stage
FT
Iraq
2 - 1
Qatar
FT
Yemen
0 - 1
Bahrain
Australia: A League
FT
Adelaide United
1 - 0
Central Coast Mariners
Belgium: Division 1A
FT
Anderlecht
1 - 0
Gent
FT
Club Brugge
4 - 2
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
Eupen
1 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Lokeren
2 - 0
Mechelen
FT
Zulte Waregem
0 - 4
Charleroi
Egypt: Division 1
FT
Zamalek
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon
England: Premier League
FT
Bournemouth
3 - 3
West Ham United
FT
Chelsea
2 - 0
Brighton Hove Albion
FT
Huddersfield Town
1 - 1
Stoke City
FT
Liverpool
5 - 0
Swansea City
FT
Manchester United
2 - 2
Burnley
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
5 - 2
Southampton
FT
Watford
2 - 1
Leicester City
FT
West Bromwich Albion
0 - 0
Everton
England: Championship
FT
Barnsley
0 - 0
Preston North End
FT
Birmingham City
0 - 2
Norwich City
FT
Brentford
2 - 1
Aston Villa
FT
Bristol City
2 - 0
Reading
FT
Burton Albion
1 - 2
Leeds United
FT
Cardiff City
2 - 4
Fulham
FT
Hull City
0 - 0
Derby County
FT
Ipswich Town
0 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Millwall
2 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Nottingham Forest
0 - 3
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Sheffield United
3 - 0
Sunderland
England: League One
FT
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 0
Rochdale
FT
Blackpool
2 - 3
Scunthorpe United
FT
Bradford City
1 - 3
Peterborough United
FT
Bury
0 - 3
Rotherham United
FT
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 0
Northampton Town
FT
Gillingham
1 - 1
Oxford United
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Oldham Athletic
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
FT
Portsmouth
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Southend United
3 - 1
Charlton Athletic
FT
Walsall
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
FT
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
England: League Two
FT
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Barnet
FT
Carlisle United
3 - 1
Accrington Stanley
FT
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
Yeovil Town
FT
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Crawley Town
0 - 2
Colchester United
FT
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
FT
Lincoln City
3 - 0
Stevenage
FT
Morecambe
1 - 4
Notts County
FT
Port Vale
1 - 0
Coventry City
FT
Swindon Town
0 - 5
Luton Town
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 0
Newport County
England: National League
FT
Aldershot Town
3 - 1
Woking
FT
Barrow
1 - 1
Wrexham
FT
Boreham Wood
0 - 4
Sutton United
FT
Chester City
0 - 2
Guiseley
FT
Dover Athletic
2 - 2
Maidstone United
FT
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Torquay United
FT
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Bromley
FT
Gateshead
2 - 2
Hartlepool United
FT
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Halifax Town
FT
Maidenhead
1 - 0
Solihull Motors
FT
Tranmere Rovers
4 - 1
Fylde
England: National League North
FT
Blyth Spartans
2 - 3
Spennymoor Town
FT
Boston United
2 - 0
Gainsborough
FT
Bradford Park Avenue
3 - 1
Curzon Ashton
FT
Chorley
0 - 0
Southport
FT
Darlington 1883
3 - 1
Harrogate Town
FT
Leamington
2 - 2
Brackley Town
FT
North Ferriby United
1 - 4
York City
FT
Nuneaton
4 - 1
Tamworth
FT
Stockport County
1 - 0
Alfreton Town
FT
Telford United
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
United Of Manchester
3 - 2
Salford City
England: National League South
FT
Bath City
0 - 2
Weston Super Mare
FT
Braintree
2 - 2
Chelmsford City
FT
Gloucester City
0 - 1
Oxford City
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Wealdstone
FT
Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 0
Bognor Regis
FT
Hungerford Town
2 - 1
Chippenham
FT
Poole Town
0 - 3
Truro City
FT
St Albans
2 - 2
Hemel Hempstead Town
FT
Welling United
2 - 3
Dartford
FT
Whitehawk
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
England: Northern Premier League
FT
Coalville Town
0 - 3
Barwell
FT
Halesowen Town
0 - 0
Mickleover Sports
FT
Lancaster City
2 - 2
Workington
FT
Marine
0 - 3
Altrincham
FT
Matlock Town
3 - 3
Buxton
FT
Nantwich Town
0 - 0
Sutton Coldfield
FT
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
Hednesford Town
FT
Stafford Rangers
1 - 0
Stourbridge
FT
Whitby Town
0 - 2
Farsley Celtic
FT
Witton Albion
1 - 2
Warrington Town
England: Southern Premier League
FT
Banbury United
1 - 2
Dunstable
FT
Basingstoke
3 - 0
Gosport Borough
FT
Biggleswade Town
2 - 2
Bishops Stortford
FT
Kings Langley
0 - 0
Chesham United
FT
Kings Lynn
1 - 1
St Ives
FT
Merthyr Tydfil
0 - 0
Hereford United
FT
Redditch
0 - 2
Stratford
FT
Royston Town
2 - 1
Hitchin
FT
Slough Town
5 - 1
Farnborough
FT
St Neots
2 - 4
Kettering
FT
Weymouth
2 - 2
Dorchester Town
England: Isthmian Premier League
FT
Billericay
1 - 0
Thurrock
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
2 - 3
Needham Market
FT
Dorking Wanderers
4 - 2
Margate
FT
Folkestone
3 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Harlow Town
0 - 2
Enfield Town
FT
Harrow Borough
0 - 4
Hendon
FT
Leiston
0 - 1
Lowestoft Town
FT
Tooting & Mitcham
1 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 0
Staines Town
FT
Worthing
2 - 0
Burgess Hill Town
India: I League
FT
Indian Arrows
3 - 0
Shillong Lajong
Italy: FA Cup Quarter Final
FT
Lazio
1 - 0
Fiorentina
Morocco: Elite 2
FT
Wydad Temara
0 - 3
Youssoufia Berrechid
Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership
FT
Ards
1 - 0
Carrick Rangers
FT
Ballinamallard United
0 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Coleraine
1 - 1
Ballymena United
FT
Crusaders
2 - 0
Cliftonville
FT
Glenavon
1 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Glentoran
2 - 1
Linfield
Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship
FT
Ballyclare Comrades
0 - 2
Larne
FT
Institute
2 - 0
Dergview
FT
Loughgall
1 - 4
Portadown
FT
Newry City
5 - 0
Lurgan Celtic
Scotland: Premiership
FT
Dundee
0 - 2
Celtic
Scotland: Championship
FT
Dumbarton
1 - 4
Livingston
Turkey: FA Cup Round of 16
FT
Galatasaray
3 - 0
Bucaspor Izmir
FT
Genclerbirligi
1 - 0
Bursaspor
UAE: League Cup Group Stage
FT
Al Jazira
1 - 2
Hatta
Wales: Premier League
FT
Barry Town
1 - 0
Cardiff Metropolitan
FT
Carmarthen Town
1 - 0
Aberystwyth Town
FT
Cefn Druids
0 - 1
Connahs Quay
FT
Llandudno
0 - 0
Bangor City
FT
Newtown AFC
2 - 3
The New Saints
FT
Prestatyn Town
0 - 2
Bala Town