Germany3. Liga Results

Saturday, 18th May 2019
F
Aalen
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
4 - 0
1860 Munich
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
Fortuna Koln
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
Kaiserslautern
4 - 2
Meppen
F
Karlsruher
2 - 3
Hallescher
F
Osnabruck
1 - 4
Unterhaching
F
SF Lotte
1 - 2
Wurzburger Kickers
F
Uerdingen 05
2 - 3
Wehen
F
Zwickau
2 - 0
Preussen Munster
Saturday, 11th May 2019
F
1860 Munich
3 - 2
Fortuna Koln
F
Energie Cottbus
2 - 1
Aalen
F
Hallescher
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Uerdingen 05
F
Meppen
0 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
Preussen Munster
1 - 4
Karlsruher
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5 - 2
Zwickau
F
Unterhaching
3 - 0
SF Lotte
F
Wehen
1 - 0
Osnabruck
F
Wurzburger Kickers
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
Monday, 6th May 2019
F
Fortuna Koln
1 - 1
Meppen
Sunday, 5th May 2019
F
Aalen
1 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
Uerdingen 05
1 - 2
Energie Cottbus
Saturday, 4th May 2019
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 4
Wurzburger Kickers
F
Hallescher
1 - 2
Preussen Munster
F
Kaiserslautern
4 - 0
Unterhaching
F
Karlsruher
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
SF Lotte
0 - 1
Wehen
F
Zwickau
5 - 2
1860 Munich
Friday, 3rd May 2019
F
Osnabruck
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock
Monday, 29th April 2019
F
Wehen
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
Sunday, 28th April 2019
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 - 3
Preussen Munster
F
Unterhaching
0 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Saturday, 27th April 2019
F
1860 Munich
0 - 2
Karlsruher
F
Aalen
2 - 4
Uerdingen 05
F
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Osnabruck
F
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
SF Lotte
F
Meppen
2 - 0
Zwickau
F
Wurzburger Kickers
2 - 0
Fortuna Koln
Friday, 26th April 2019
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 1
Hallescher
Monday, 22nd April 2019
F
Uerdingen 05
0 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sunday, 21st April 2019
F
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
F
SF Lotte
0 - 3
Energie Cottbus
Saturday, 20th April 2019
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 1
Wehen
F
Fortuna Koln
1 - 1
Unterhaching
F
Hallescher
3 - 0
1860 Munich
F
Karlsruher
3 - 1
Meppen
F
Osnabruck
2 - 0
Aalen
F
Preussen Munster
1 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
Zwickau
2 - 0
Wurzburger Kickers
Monday, 15th April 2019
F
Wurzburger Kickers
0 - 0
Karlsruher
Sunday, 14th April 2019
F
Uerdingen 05
1 - 3
Osnabruck
F
Unterhaching
0 - 1
Zwickau
Saturday, 13th April 2019
F
1860 Munich
0 - 1
Preussen Munster
F
Aalen
1 - 2
SF Lotte
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
Energie Cottbus
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
F
Hansa Rostock
1 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
Wehen
3 - 0
Fortuna Koln
Friday, 12th April 2019
F
Meppen
0 - 2
Hallescher
Monday, 8th April 2019
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 0
1860 Munich
Sunday, 7th April 2019
F
Fortuna Koln
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
Osnabruck
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Saturday, 6th April 2019
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
Hallescher
1 - 0
Wurzburger Kickers
F
Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
Aalen
F
Karlsruher
4 - 0
Unterhaching
F
SF Lotte
1 - 3
Uerdingen 05
F
Zwickau
2 - 1
Wehen
Friday, 5th April 2019
F
Preussen Munster
1 - 1
Meppen
Monday, 1st April 2019
F
Osnabruck
1 - 0
SF Lotte
Sunday, 31st March 2019
F
Aalen
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
Wehen
2 - 0
Karlsruher
Saturday, 30th March 2019
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
1860 Munich
F
Energie Cottbus
4 - 3
Fortuna Koln
F
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
Zwickau
F
Meppen
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
Unterhaching
0 - 0
Hallescher
F
Wurzburger Kickers
3 - 2
Preussen Munster
Friday, 29th March 2019
F
Uerdingen 05
2 - 4
Kaiserslautern
Monday, 25th March 2019
F
Zwickau
2 - 1
Energie Cottbus
Sunday, 24th March 2019
F
Kaiserslautern
1 - 3
Osnabruck
F
SF Lotte
0 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Saturday, 23rd March 2019
F
1860 Munich
1 - 0
Meppen
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Uerdingen 05
F
Hallescher
1 - 4
Wehen
F
Karlsruher
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
Preussen Munster
3 - 0
Unterhaching
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 1
Wurzburger Kickers
Friday, 22nd March 2019
F
Fortuna Koln
1 - 1
Aalen
Wednesday, 20th March 2019
F
Unterhaching
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
Monday, 18th March 2019
F
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Hallescher
Sunday, 17th March 2019
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 - 0
Meppen
F
Energie Cottbus
0 - 2
Karlsruher
Saturday, 16th March 2019
F
Aalen
1 - 1
Zwickau
F
Osnabruck
3 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
SF Lotte
0 - 2
Kaiserslautern
F
Unterhaching
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
Wehen
2 - 0
Preussen Munster
F
Wurzburger Kickers
2 - 1
1860 Munich
Friday, 15th March 2019
F
Uerdingen 05
1 - 1
Fortuna Koln
Wednesday, 13th March 2019
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 1
SF Lotte
F
Hallescher
2 - 3
Energie Cottbus
F
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
Karlsruher
0 - 3
Aalen
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 3
Wehen
Tuesday, 12th March 2019
F
1860 Munich
1 - 0
Unterhaching
F
Fortuna Koln
0 - 0
Osnabruck
F
Meppen
1 - 1
Wurzburger Kickers
F
Preussen Munster
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
Zwickau
2 - 0
Uerdingen 05
Sunday, 10th March 2019
F
Aalen
0 - 1
Hallescher
F
Kaiserslautern
4 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Saturday, 9th March 2019
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 2
Wurzburger Kickers
F
Energie Cottbus
3 - 0
Preussen Munster
F
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
Osnabruck
3 - 0
Zwickau
F
SF Lotte
1 - 2
Fortuna Koln
F
Unterhaching
0 - 1
Meppen
F
Wehen
0 - 1
1860 Munich
Friday, 8th March 2019
F
Uerdingen 05
1 - 3
Karlsruher
Monday, 4th March 2019
F
Wurzburger Kickers
0 - 1
Unterhaching
Sunday, 3rd March 2019
F
1860 Munich
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Saturday, 2nd March 2019
F
Fortuna Koln
2 - 2
Kaiserslautern
F
Karlsruher
2 - 1
Osnabruck
F
Meppen
1 - 1
Wehen
F
Preussen Munster
4 - 0
Aalen
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
F
Zwickau
0 - 2
SF Lotte
Friday, 1st March 2019
F
Hallescher
4 - 0
Uerdingen 05
Wednesday, 27th February 2019
F
Aalen
4 - 1
Unterhaching
Monday, 25th February 2019
F
Uerdingen 05
0 - 0
Preussen Munster
Sunday, 24th February 2019
F
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Zwickau
F
Wehen
0 - 2
Wurzburger Kickers
Saturday, 23rd February 2019
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 1
Fortuna Koln
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Unterhaching
F
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
1860 Munich
F
Hansa Rostock
0 - 2
Meppen
F
Osnabruck
2 - 0
Hallescher
F
SF Lotte
0 - 0
Karlsruher
Friday, 22nd February 2019
F
Aalen
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Monday, 18th February 2019
F
1860 Munich
2 - 1
Aalen
Sunday, 17th February 2019
F
Wurzburger Kickers
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
F
Zwickau
2 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Saturday, 16th February 2019
F
Fortuna Koln
1 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
Hallescher
0 - 0
SF Lotte
F
Karlsruher
0 - 1
Kaiserslautern
F
Meppen
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus
F
Preussen Munster
0 - 0
Osnabruck
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3 - 2
Uerdingen 05
Friday, 15th February 2019
F
Unterhaching
1 - 2
Wehen
Tuesday, 12th February 2019
F
Zwickau
1 - 1
Karlsruher
Monday, 11th February 2019
F
SF Lotte
1 - 0
Preussen Munster
Sunday, 10th February 2019
F
Aalen
1 - 2
Meppen
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 3
Wehen
Saturday, 9th February 2019
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 1
Karlsruher
F
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Wurzburger Kickers
F
Fortuna Koln
1 - 0
Zwickau
F
Hansa Rostock
2 - 0
Unterhaching
F
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Hallescher
F
Uerdingen 05
1 - 1
1860 Munich
Friday, 8th February 2019
F
Osnabruck
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Monday, 4th February 2019
F
Zwickau
0 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sunday, 3rd February 2019
F
Wehen
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
Saturday, 2nd February 2019
F
1860 Munich
1 - 2
Osnabruck
F
Hallescher
0 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
Karlsruher
3 - 1
Fortuna Koln
F
Meppen
3 - 2
Uerdingen 05
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 1
SF Lotte
F
Wurzburger Kickers
2 - 1
Aalen
Friday, 1st February 2019
F
Preussen Munster
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
Sunday, 27th January 2019
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
Uerdingen 05
0 - 3
Wurzburger Kickers
Saturday, 26th January 2019
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Preussen Munster
F
Energie Cottbus
2 - 3
Wehen
F
Fortuna Koln
0 - 1
Hallescher
F
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
Osnabruck
1 - 0
Meppen
Friday, 25th January 2019
F
SF Lotte
1 - 1
1860 Munich
Sunday, 23rd December 2018
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
Unterhaching
4 - 0
Uerdingen 05
Saturday, 22nd December 2018
F
1860 Munich
2 - 1
Kaiserslautern
F
Hallescher
2 - 0
Zwickau
F
Hansa Rostock
0 - 2
Energie Cottbus
F
Karlsruher
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
Meppen
2 - 0
SF Lotte
F
Preussen Munster
0 - 2
Fortuna Koln
F
Wurzburger Kickers
1 - 2
Osnabruck
Friday, 21st December 2018
F
Wehen
2 - 1
Aalen
Monday, 17th December 2018
F
Wehen
0 - 2
Uerdingen 05
Sunday, 16th December 2018
F
1860 Munich
1 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
Wurzburger Kickers
2 - 2
SF Lotte
Saturday, 15th December 2018
F
Energie Cottbus
0 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
Hallescher
0 - 3
Karlsruher
F
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Aalen
F
Meppen
0 - 1
Kaiserslautern
F
Preussen Munster
0 - 2
Zwickau
F
Unterhaching
1 - 1
Osnabruck
Friday, 14th December 2018
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 1
Fortuna Koln
Monday, 10th December 2018
F
Zwickau
3 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Sunday, 9th December 2018
F
Aalen
3 - 3
Energie Cottbus
F
SF Lotte
0 - 0
Unterhaching
Saturday, 8th December 2018
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 1
Hallescher
F
Fortuna Koln
0 - 0
1860 Munich
F
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Wurzburger Kickers
F
Karlsruher
5 - 0
Preussen Munster
F
Osnabruck
2 - 1
Wehen
F
Uerdingen 05
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
Friday, 7th December 2018
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 2
Meppen
Monday, 3rd December 2018
F
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Osnabruck
Sunday, 2nd December 2018
F
Meppen
3 - 0
Fortuna Koln
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 2
Karlsruher
Saturday, 1st December 2018
F
1860 Munich
2 - 0
Zwickau
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 2
Aalen
F
Energie Cottbus
0 - 2
Uerdingen 05
F
Preussen Munster
1 - 2
Hallescher
F
Wehen
2 - 0
SF Lotte
F
Wurzburger Kickers
5 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
Friday, 30th November 2018
F
Unterhaching
5 - 0
Kaiserslautern
Monday, 26th November 2018
F
Preussen Munster
3 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sunday, 25th November 2018
F
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Wehen
F
Karlsruher
3 - 2
1860 Munich
Saturday, 24th November 2018
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
4 - 5
Unterhaching
F
Fortuna Koln
0 - 0
Wurzburger Kickers
F
Hallescher
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
Osnabruck
3 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
Uerdingen 05
2 - 0
Aalen
F
Zwickau
1 - 1
Meppen
Friday, 23rd November 2018
F
SF Lotte
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock
Monday, 12th November 2018
F
Wehen
2 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
Sunday, 11th November 2018
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3 - 1
Preussen Munster
F
Unterhaching
6 - 0
Fortuna Koln
Saturday, 10th November 2018
F
1860 Munich
1 - 1
Hallescher
F
Aalen
1 - 1
Osnabruck
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 2
Uerdingen 05
F
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
SF Lotte
F
Hansa Rostock
4 - 1
Kaiserslautern
F
Meppen
2 - 3
Karlsruher
Friday, 9th November 2018
F
Wurzburger Kickers
0 - 2
Zwickau
Monday, 5th November 2018
F
Osnabruck
2 - 1
Uerdingen 05
Sunday, 4th November 2018
F
Fortuna Koln
0 - 7
Wehen
F
Hallescher
2 - 1
Meppen
Saturday, 3rd November 2018
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
Karlsruher
2 - 1
Wurzburger Kickers
F
Preussen Munster
0 - 0
1860 Munich
F
SF Lotte
1 - 1
Aalen
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
Zwickau
2 - 2
Unterhaching
Friday, 2nd November 2018
F
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Energie Cottbus
Monday, 29th October 2018
F
Aalen
1 - 2
Kaiserslautern
Sunday, 28th October 2018
F
1860 Munich
2 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
Meppen
1 - 2
Preussen Munster
Saturday, 27th October 2018
F
Energie Cottbus
2 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
Fortuna Koln
F
Uerdingen 05
0 - 2
SF Lotte
F
Unterhaching
0 - 0
Karlsruher
F
Wehen
0 - 0
Zwickau
F
Wurzburger Kickers
1 - 2
Hallescher
Friday, 26th October 2018
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 - 4
Osnabruck
Sunday, 21st October 2018
F
Karlsruher
2 - 5
Wehen
F
Preussen Munster
1 - 0
Wurzburger Kickers
F
Zwickau
2 - 2
Hansa Rostock
Saturday, 20th October 2018
F
1860 Munich
2 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
Fortuna Koln
3 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
Hallescher
1 - 1
Unterhaching
F
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Uerdingen 05
F
SF Lotte
0 - 0
Osnabruck
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 0
Meppen
Friday, 19th October 2018
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Aalen
Tuesday, 16th October 2018
F
Hallescher
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
Wednesday, 10th October 2018
F
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Hallescher
Monday, 8th October 2018
F
Wurzburger Kickers
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Sunday, 7th October 2018
F
Meppen
1 - 0
1860 Munich
F
Wehen
2 - 0
Hallescher
Saturday, 6th October 2018
F
Aalen
0 - 1
Fortuna Koln
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 2
SF Lotte
F
Energie Cottbus
2 - 1
Zwickau
F
Osnabruck
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
Uerdingen 05
2 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
Unterhaching
1 - 1
Preussen Munster
Friday, 5th October 2018
F
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Karlsruher
Monday, 1st October 2018
F
1860 Munich
1 - 1
Wurzburger Kickers
Sunday, 30th September 2018
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Osnabruck
F
Zwickau
2 - 3
Aalen
Saturday, 29th September 2018
F
Fortuna Koln
1 - 2
Uerdingen 05
F
Kaiserslautern
2 - 1
SF Lotte
F
Karlsruher
2 - 0
Energie Cottbus
F
Meppen
4 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 1
Unterhaching
Friday, 28th September 2018
F
Preussen Munster
3 - 0
Wehen
Wednesday, 26th September 2018
F
Aalen
1 - 3
Karlsruher
F
Osnabruck
1 - 0
Fortuna Koln
F
Uerdingen 05
1 - 2
Zwickau
F
Unterhaching
1 - 1
1860 Munich
Tuesday, 25th September 2018
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 4
Kaiserslautern
F
Hansa Rostock
1 - 4
Preussen Munster
F
SF Lotte
2 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
Wehen
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
Wurzburger Kickers
2 - 1
Meppen
Sunday, 23rd September 2018
F
Hallescher
1 - 0
Aalen
F
Zwickau
0 - 1
Osnabruck
Saturday, 22nd September 2018
F
1860 Munich
1 - 2
Wehen
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 3
Kaiserslautern
F
Fortuna Koln
1 - 1
SF Lotte
F
Karlsruher
2 - 0
Uerdingen 05
F
Meppen
3 - 3
Unterhaching
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
Wurzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Friday, 21st September 2018
F
Preussen Munster
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus
Monday, 17th September 2018
F
Kaiserslautern
3 - 3
Fortuna Koln
Sunday, 16th September 2018
F
SF Lotte
2 - 1
Zwickau
F
Unterhaching
0 - 1
Wurzburger Kickers
Saturday, 15th September 2018
F
Aalen
4 - 1
Preussen Munster
F
Energie Cottbus
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
Hansa Rostock
2 - 2
1860 Munich
F
Osnabruck
0 - 1
Karlsruher
F
Uerdingen 05
2 - 1
Hallescher
F
Wehen
3 - 0
Meppen
Friday, 14th September 2018
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Monday, 3rd September 2018
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 1
Aalen
Sunday, 2nd September 2018
F
Fortuna Koln
2 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
Zwickau
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
Saturday, 1st September 2018
F
Hallescher
1 - 1
Osnabruck
F
Karlsruher
1 - 3
SF Lotte
F
Meppen
1 - 3
Hansa Rostock
F
Preussen Munster
0 - 1
Uerdingen 05
F
Unterhaching
3 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
Wurzburger Kickers
3 - 1
Wehen
Friday, 31st August 2018
F
1860 Munich
2 - 0
Energie Cottbus
Monday, 27th August 2018
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 1
Zwickau
Sunday, 26th August 2018
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 2
Fortuna Koln
F
SF Lotte
0 - 1
Hallescher
Saturday, 25th August 2018
F
Aalen
1 - 4
1860 Munich
F
Energie Cottbus
1 - 1
Meppen
F
Hansa Rostock
0 - 4
Wurzburger Kickers
F
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Karlsruher
F
Osnabruck
3 - 0
Preussen Munster
F
Wehen
1 - 2
Unterhaching
Friday, 24th August 2018
F
Uerdingen 05
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Monday, 13th August 2018
F
Preussen Munster
1 - 0
SF Lotte
Sunday, 12th August 2018
F
1860 Munich
0 - 1
Uerdingen 05
F
Wurzburger Kickers
3 - 1
Energie Cottbus
Saturday, 11th August 2018
F
Hallescher
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
Meppen
1 - 0
Aalen
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 0
Osnabruck
F
Unterhaching
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
Wehen
3 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
Zwickau
1 - 0
Fortuna Koln
Friday, 10th August 2018
F
Karlsruher
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Wednesday, 8th August 2018
F
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
Unterhaching
F
Hansa Rostock
3 - 2
Wehen
F
Osnabruck
2 - 2
1860 Munich
F
SF Lotte
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
Uerdingen 05
3 - 2
Meppen
Tuesday, 7th August 2018
F
Aalen
3 - 2
Wurzburger Kickers
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 3
Hallescher
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Zwickau
F
Fortuna Koln
0 - 1
Karlsruher
F
Kaiserslautern
1 - 2
Preussen Munster
Sunday, 5th August 2018
F
Meppen
0 - 2
Osnabruck
F
Wehen
0 - 2
Energie Cottbus
Saturday, 4th August 2018
F
1860 Munich
5 - 1
SF Lotte
F
Hallescher
1 - 2
Fortuna Koln
F
Karlsruher
1 - 1
Zwickau
F
Preussen Munster
1 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
F
Unterhaching
0 - 0
Aalen
F
Wurzburger Kickers
0 - 2
Uerdingen 05
Friday, 3rd August 2018
F
Hansa Rostock
2 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Monday, 30th July 2018
F
SF Lotte
0 - 0
Meppen
Sunday, 29th July 2018
F
Energie Cottbus
3 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
Uerdingen 05
1 - 3
Unterhaching
Saturday, 28th July 2018
F
Aalen
1 - 2
Wehen
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
Fortuna Koln
1 - 4
Preussen Munster
F
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
1860 Munich
F
Osnabruck
2 - 1
Wurzburger Kickers
F
Zwickau
2 - 0
Hallescher
Friday, 27th July 2018
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Karlsruher