GermanyRegional League Bavaria Results

Saturday, 18th May 2019
F
1860 Rosenheim
1 - 0
Bayreuth
F
Augsburg II
1 - 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
Buchbach
2 - 3
Garching
F
Greuther Furth II
1 - 0
Ingolstadt 04 II
F
Heimstetten
3 - 1
Illertissen
F
Memmingen
4 - 2
Schalding-Heining
F
Nurnberg II
2 - 2
Eichstatt
F
Schweinfurt
3 - 1
Pipinsried
F
Wacker Burghausen
2 - 1
Bayern Munich II
Saturday, 11th May 2019
F
Bayreuth
4 - 1
Buchbach
F
Eichstatt
2 - 2
Wacker Burghausen
F
Garching
0 - 2
Augsburg II
F
Illertissen
4 - 1
Memmingen
F
Ingolstadt 04 II
2 - 0
Schweinfurt
F
Pipinsried
2 - 0
Heimstetten
F
Schalding-Heining
1 - 3
1860 Rosenheim
F
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2 - 1
Nurnberg II
Friday, 10th May 2019
F
Bayern Munich II
3 - 1
Greuther Furth II
Monday, 6th May 2019
F
Schweinfurt
1 - 1
Bayern Munich II
Saturday, 4th May 2019
F
1860 Rosenheim
3 - 4
Illertissen
F
Augsburg II
4 - 1
Bayreuth
F
Greuther Furth II
1 - 1
Eichstatt
F
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1 - 1
Garching
F
Wacker Burghausen
2 - 0
Nurnberg II
Friday, 3rd May 2019
F
Buchbach
2 - 1
Schalding-Heining
F
Heimstetten
0 - 10
Ingolstadt 04 II
F
Memmingen
1 - 1
Pipinsried
Wednesday, 1st May 2019
F
Heimstetten
3 - 2
Eichstatt
Saturday, 27th April 2019
F
Bayreuth
0 - 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
Eichstatt
2 - 3
Schweinfurt
F
Ingolstadt 04 II
0 - 0
Memmingen
F
Nurnberg II
1 - 1
Garching
F
Pipinsried
2 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
F
Schalding-Heining
2 - 0
Augsburg II
F
Wacker Burghausen
1 - 1
Greuther Furth II
Friday, 26th April 2019
F
Bayern Munich II
2 - 0
Heimstetten
F
Illertissen
1 - 3
Buchbach
Monday, 22nd April 2019
F
1860 Rosenheim
2 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 II
F
Augsburg II
1 - 2
Illertissen
F
Schweinfurt
2 - 3
Wacker Burghausen
F
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 0
Schalding-Heining
Sunday, 21st April 2019
F
Buchbach
1 - 0
Pipinsried
F
Memmingen
0 - 3
Bayern Munich II
Saturday, 20th April 2019
F
Garching
1 - 1
Bayreuth
F
Greuther Furth II
2 - 3
Nurnberg II
Wednesday, 17th April 2019
F
Wacker Burghausen
1 - 1
Augsburg II
Monday, 15th April 2019
F
Bayern Munich II
1 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
Saturday, 13th April 2019
F
Eichstatt
2 - 1
Memmingen
F
Greuther Furth II
0 - 2
Schweinfurt
F
Illertissen
2 - 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
Nurnberg II
2 - 2
Bayreuth
F
Pipinsried
0 - 3
Augsburg II
F
Schalding-Heining
5 - 2
Garching
F
Wacker Burghausen
3 - 2
Heimstetten
Friday, 12th April 2019
F
Ingolstadt 04 II
3 - 2
Buchbach
Tuesday, 9th April 2019
F
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2 - 3
Bayern Munich II
Saturday, 6th April 2019
F
1860 Rosenheim
3 - 4
Eichstatt
F
Augsburg II
0 - 2
Ingolstadt 04 II
F
Bayreuth
2 - 0
Schalding-Heining
F
Garching
3 - 1
Illertissen
F
Heimstetten
2 - 0
Greuther Furth II
F
Schweinfurt
1 - 2
Nurnberg II
F
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 1
Pipinsried
Friday, 5th April 2019
F
Buchbach
1 - 2
Bayern Munich II
F
Memmingen
2 - 3
Wacker Burghausen
Tuesday, 2nd April 2019
F
Garching
3 - 2
Heimstetten
F
Pipinsried
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 II
Sunday, 31st March 2019
F
Nurnberg II
2 - 0
Schalding-Heining
Saturday, 30th March 2019
F
Eichstatt
1 - 0
Buchbach
F
Greuther Furth II
4 - 2
Memmingen
F
Illertissen
3 - 2
Bayreuth
F
Ingolstadt 04 II
3 - 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
Pipinsried
1 - 3
Garching
F
Schweinfurt
0 - 2
Heimstetten
F
Wacker Burghausen
1 - 2
1860 Rosenheim
Friday, 29th March 2019
F
Bayern Munich II
0 - 1
Augsburg II
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
F
Ingolstadt 04 II
1 - 4
Bayreuth
Saturday, 23rd March 2019
F
1860 Rosenheim
1 - 1
Greuther Furth II
F
Augsburg II
2 - 3
Eichstatt
F
Bayreuth
4 - 2
Pipinsried
F
Garching
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 II
F
Heimstetten
1 - 2
Nurnberg II
F
Schalding-Heining
0 - 2
Illertissen
Friday, 22nd March 2019
F
Buchbach
0 - 3
Wacker Burghausen
F
Memmingen
1 - 1
Schweinfurt
Sunday, 17th March 2019
F
Bayern Munich II
3 - 2
Garching
Saturday, 16th March 2019
F
Eichstatt
5 - 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
Greuther Furth II
0 - 3
Buchbach
F
Heimstetten
1 - 2
Memmingen
F
Nurnberg II
4 - 2
Illertissen
F
Pipinsried
3 - 2
Schalding-Heining
F
Schweinfurt
1 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
Sunday, 10th March 2019
F
Bayreuth
2 - 0
Bayern Munich II
Saturday, 9th March 2019
F
1860 Rosenheim
0 - 2
Heimstetten
F
Augsburg II
1 - 3
Greuther Furth II
F
Garching
0 - 2
Eichstatt
F
Illertissen
4 - 0
Pipinsried
F
Memmingen
2 - 0
Nurnberg II
F
Schalding-Heining
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 II
F
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2 - 0
Wacker Burghausen
Friday, 8th March 2019
F
Buchbach
0 - 1
Schweinfurt
Wednesday, 6th March 2019
F
Augsburg II
0 - 3
Bayern Munich II
Monday, 4th March 2019
F
Memmingen
2 - 2
1860 Rosenheim
Sunday, 3rd March 2019
F
Nurnberg II
3 - 1
Pipinsried
Saturday, 2nd March 2019
F
Eichstatt
1 - 1
Bayreuth
F
Greuther Furth II
3 - 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
Heimstetten
0 - 0
Buchbach
F
Ingolstadt 04 II
0 - 2
Illertissen
F
Schweinfurt
1 - 0
Augsburg II
F
Wacker Burghausen
0 - 2
Garching
Friday, 1st March 2019
F
Bayern Munich II
5 - 1
Schalding-Heining
Sunday, 24th February 2019
F
Bayern Munich II
3 - 0
Ingolstadt 04 II
Saturday, 23rd February 2019
F
Garching
2 - 0
Greuther Furth II
Friday, 7th December 2018
F
Bayern Munich II
4 - 0
Schweinfurt
Saturday, 1st December 2018
F
1860 Rosenheim
0 - 1
Nurnberg II
F
Bayreuth
1 - 1
Wacker Burghausen
F
Buchbach
1 - 0
Memmingen
F
Illertissen
0 - 2
Bayern Munich II
F
Schalding-Heining
1 - 3
Eichstatt
F
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1 - 1
Schweinfurt
Friday, 30th November 2018
F
Augsburg II
2 - 1
Heimstetten
Saturday, 24th November 2018
F
1860 Rosenheim
0 - 2
Buchbach
F
Eichstatt
0 - 3
Illertissen
F
Greuther Furth II
3 - 1
Bayreuth
F
Heimstetten
3 - 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
Memmingen
0 - 2
Augsburg II
F
Nurnberg II
1 - 3
Ingolstadt 04 II
F
Schweinfurt
0 - 0
Garching
F
Wacker Burghausen
0 - 1
Schalding-Heining
Friday, 23rd November 2018
F
Bayern Munich II
1 - 1
Pipinsried
Saturday, 17th November 2018
F
Augsburg II
2 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
F
Bayreuth
1 - 1
Schweinfurt
F
Buchbach
1 - 1
Nurnberg II
F
Illertissen
2 - 2
Wacker Burghausen
F
Pipinsried
1 - 2
Eichstatt
F
Schalding-Heining
2 - 2
Greuther Furth II
F
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 1
Memmingen
Sunday, 11th November 2018
F
Nurnberg II
0 - 0
Bayern Munich II
Saturday, 10th November 2018
F
1860 Rosenheim
2 - 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
Buchbach
4 - 0
Augsburg II
F
Eichstatt
3 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 II
F
Greuther Furth II
0 - 1
Illertissen
F
Heimstetten
3 - 4
Bayreuth
F
Memmingen
1 - 0
Garching
F
Wacker Burghausen
3 - 1
Pipinsried
Friday, 9th November 2018
F
Schweinfurt
1 - 3
Schalding-Heining
Saturday, 3rd November 2018
F
Garching
0 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
F
Illertissen
2 - 2
Schweinfurt
F
Ingolstadt 04 II
1 - 0
Wacker Burghausen
F
Pipinsried
2 - 4
Greuther Furth II
F
Schalding-Heining
2 - 1
Heimstetten
F
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1 - 1
Buchbach
Friday, 2nd November 2018
F
Augsburg II
0 - 1
Nurnberg II
F
Bayern Munich II
0 - 3
Eichstatt
F
Memmingen
0 - 2
Bayreuth
Monday, 29th October 2018
F
Bayern Munich II
2 - 1
Wacker Burghausen
Saturday, 27th October 2018
F
Bayreuth
0 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
F
Eichstatt
3 - 1
Nurnberg II
F
Garching
1 - 3
Buchbach
F
Illertissen
3 - 0
Heimstetten
F
Ingolstadt 04 II
1 - 1
Greuther Furth II
F
Pipinsried
5 - 0
Schweinfurt
F
Schalding-Heining
0 - 3
Memmingen
F
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2 - 1
Augsburg II
Saturday, 20th October 2018
F
1860 Rosenheim
0 - 1
Schalding-Heining
F
Heimstetten
2 - 2
Pipinsried
F
Nurnberg II
1 - 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
Schweinfurt
4 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 II
F
Wacker Burghausen
2 - 2
Eichstatt
Friday, 19th October 2018
F
Augsburg II
1 - 1
Garching
F
Buchbach
0 - 3
Bayreuth
F
Greuther Furth II
0 - 0
Bayern Munich II
F
Memmingen
6 - 2
Illertissen
Saturday, 13th October 2018
F
Bayreuth
3 - 1
Augsburg II
F
Eichstatt
1 - 0
Greuther Furth II
F
Garching
0 - 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
Illertissen
0 - 2
1860 Rosenheim
F
Ingolstadt 04 II
3 - 1
Heimstetten
F
Nurnberg II
2 - 0
Wacker Burghausen
F
Pipinsried
3 - 3
Memmingen
F
Schalding-Heining
3 - 4
Buchbach
Monday, 8th October 2018
F
Greuther Furth II
0 - 1
Wacker Burghausen
Saturday, 6th October 2018
F
1860 Rosenheim
0 - 2
Pipinsried
F
Augsburg II
0 - 0
Schalding-Heining
F
Garching
0 - 0
Nurnberg II
F
Schweinfurt
3 - 0
Eichstatt
F
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1 - 4
Bayreuth
Friday, 5th October 2018
F
Buchbach
0 - 1
Illertissen
F
Heimstetten
0 - 4
Bayern Munich II
F
Memmingen
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 II
Saturday, 29th September 2018
F
Bayern Munich II
3 - 0
Memmingen
F
Bayreuth
0 - 0
Garching
F
Eichstatt
1 - 1
Heimstetten
F
Ingolstadt 04 II
2 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
F
Nurnberg II
1 - 1
Greuther Furth II
F
Pipinsried
0 - 3
Buchbach
F
Schalding-Heining
0 - 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
Wacker Burghausen
0 - 2
Schweinfurt
Friday, 28th September 2018
F
Illertissen
1 - 3
Augsburg II
Saturday, 22nd September 2018
F
Bayreuth
3 - 0
Nurnberg II
F
Buchbach
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 II
F
Garching
2 - 2
Schalding-Heining
F
Schweinfurt
1 - 1
Greuther Furth II
F
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3 - 1
Illertissen
Friday, 21st September 2018
F
1860 Rosenheim
3 - 2
Bayern Munich II
F
Augsburg II
1 - 2
Pipinsried
F
Heimstetten
0 - 3
Wacker Burghausen
F
Memmingen
0 - 2
Eichstatt
Tuesday, 18th September 2018
F
Heimstetten
1 - 3
Schalding-Heining
F
Schweinfurt
1 - 1
Buchbach
Saturday, 15th September 2018
F
Bayern Munich II
2 - 2
Buchbach
F
Eichstatt
4 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
F
Greuther Furth II
3 - 0
Heimstetten
F
Illertissen
4 - 2
Garching
F
Nurnberg II
2 - 2
Schweinfurt
F
Schalding-Heining
2 - 1
Bayreuth
Friday, 14th September 2018
F
Ingolstadt 04 II
3 - 1
Augsburg II
F
Pipinsried
3 - 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
Wacker Burghausen
1 - 1
Memmingen
Wednesday, 12th September 2018
F
Bayern Munich II
2 - 1
Bayreuth
Sunday, 9th September 2018
F
Garching
2 - 0
Pipinsried
Saturday, 8th September 2018
F
Bayreuth
1 - 1
Illertissen
F
Buchbach
2 - 3
Eichstatt
F
Heimstetten
1 - 1
Schweinfurt
F
Schalding-Heining
0 - 0
Nurnberg II
F
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1 - 2
Ingolstadt 04 II
Friday, 7th September 2018
F
1860 Rosenheim
0 - 0
Wacker Burghausen
F
Memmingen
3 - 1
Greuther Furth II
Sunday, 2nd September 2018
F
Bayern Munich II
2 - 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Saturday, 1st September 2018
F
Greuther Furth II
0 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
F
Illertissen
0 - 2
Schalding-Heining
F
Ingolstadt 04 II
3 - 0
Garching
F
Nurnberg II
3 - 0
Heimstetten
F
Wacker Burghausen
2 - 1
Buchbach
Friday, 31st August 2018
F
Eichstatt
3 - 2
Augsburg II
F
Pipinsried
2 - 2
Bayreuth
F
Schweinfurt
5 - 1
Memmingen
Sunday, 26th August 2018
F
Garching
1 - 3
Bayern Munich II
Saturday, 25th August 2018
F
Augsburg II
1 - 3
Wacker Burghausen
F
Buchbach
3 - 1
Greuther Furth II
F
Schalding-Heining
0 - 2
Pipinsried
F
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2 - 1
Eichstatt
Friday, 24th August 2018
F
1860 Rosenheim
2 - 2
Schweinfurt
F
Bayreuth
1 - 0
Ingolstadt 04 II
F
Illertissen
1 - 3
Nurnberg II
F
Memmingen
2 - 2
Heimstetten
Tuesday, 21st August 2018
F
Bayern Munich II
1 - 0
Nurnberg II
Saturday, 18th August 2018
F
Greuther Furth II
0 - 2
Augsburg II
F
Ingolstadt 04 II
0 - 1
Schalding-Heining
F
Nurnberg II
1 - 2
Memmingen
F
Pipinsried
1 - 1
Illertissen
Friday, 17th August 2018
F
Eichstatt
3 - 1
Garching
F
Heimstetten
1 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
F
Wacker Burghausen
1 - 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Wednesday, 15th August 2018
F
Pipinsried
1 - 3
Bayern Munich II
Saturday, 11th August 2018
F
Augsburg II
1 - 1
Schweinfurt
F
Garching
3 - 1
Wacker Burghausen
Friday, 10th August 2018
F
1860 Rosenheim
1 - 4
Memmingen
F
Bayreuth
0 - 2
Eichstatt
F
Buchbach
2 - 5
Heimstetten
F
Illertissen
3 - 2
Ingolstadt 04 II
F
Pipinsried
0 - 0
Nurnberg II
F
Schalding-Heining
0 - 2
Bayern Munich II
F
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 1
Greuther Furth II
Sunday, 5th August 2018
F
Bayern Munich II
2 - 0
Illertissen
Saturday, 4th August 2018
F
Greuther Furth II
0 - 1
Garching
F
Heimstetten
0 - 1
Augsburg II
F
Nurnberg II
4 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
Friday, 3rd August 2018
F
Eichstatt
0 - 0
Schalding-Heining
F
Ingolstadt 04 II
2 - 1
Pipinsried
F
Memmingen
1 - 0
Buchbach
F
Schweinfurt
1 - 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
Wacker Burghausen
1 - 0
Bayreuth
Tuesday, 31st July 2018
F
Bayreuth
0 - 3
Memmingen
Sunday, 29th July 2018
F
Schalding-Heining
0 - 1
Wacker Burghausen
Saturday, 28th July 2018
F
Augsburg II
4 - 1
Memmingen
F
Illertissen
0 - 0
Eichstatt
F
Ingolstadt 04 II
0 - 3
Nurnberg II
Friday, 27th July 2018
F
Bayreuth
0 - 2
Greuther Furth II
F
Buchbach
3 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
F
Garching
1 - 1
Schweinfurt
F
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1 - 4
Heimstetten
Tuesday, 24th July 2018
F
1860 Rosenheim
1 - 1
Augsburg II
F
Eichstatt
4 - 0
Pipinsried
F
Greuther Furth II
1 - 2
Schalding-Heining
F
Heimstetten
3 - 4
Garching
F
Memmingen
2 - 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
Nurnberg II
1 - 0
Buchbach
F
Schweinfurt
4 - 0
Bayreuth
F
Wacker Burghausen
2 - 0
Illertissen
Saturday, 21st July 2018
F
Illertissen
3 - 2
Greuther Furth II
F
Ingolstadt 04 II
1 - 1
Eichstatt
F
Schalding-Heining
1 - 3
Schweinfurt
Friday, 20th July 2018
F
Augsburg II
0 - 1
Buchbach
F
Bayreuth
0 - 1
Heimstetten
F
Garching
1 - 2
Memmingen
F
Pipinsried
1 - 2
Wacker Burghausen
F
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
Tuesday, 17th July 2018
F
Ingolstadt 04 II
0 - 2
Bayern Munich II
Saturday, 14th July 2018
F
1860 Rosenheim
3 - 2
Garching
F
Nurnberg II
2 - 1
Augsburg II
Friday, 13th July 2018
F
Buchbach
2 - 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
Greuther Furth II
5 - 1
Pipinsried
F
Schweinfurt
3 - 1
Illertissen
F
Wacker Burghausen
2 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 II
Thursday, 12th July 2018
F
Eichstatt
1 - 5
Bayern Munich II